02-28 12:00 |
金泽 | 1-2 | 长崎成功丸 |
02-28 12:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-0 | 松本山雅 |
02-28 12:00 |
雷法山口 | 1-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
02-28 12:00 |
清水鼓动 | 0-0 | FC爱媛 |
02-28 12:00 |
东京日视 | 1-0 | 札幌冈萨多 |
02-28 13:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 4-0 | FC歧阜 |
02-28 13:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 0-1 | 大阪樱花 |
02-28 13:00 |
FC横滨 | 0-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
02-28 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 2-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
02-28 15:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-0 | 山形山神 |
02-28 15:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
03-06 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 2-1 | 东京日视 |
03-06 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-1 | 大阪樱花 |
03-06 13:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 2-1 | 金泽 |
03-06 13:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-1 | 千叶市原 |
03-06 14:00 |
FC爱媛 | 1-1 | 山形山神 |
03-06 14:30 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-1 | 雷法山口 |
03-06 15:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-4 | 札幌冈萨多 |
03-06 15:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 0-1 | 熊本深红 |
03-06 15:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-3 | 清水鼓动 |
03-06 16:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
03-06 16:00 |
FC横滨 | 0-2 | 松本山雅 |
03-12 15:00 |
大阪樱花 | 1-0 | 群马草津温泉 |
03-13 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-2 | 京都不死鸟 |
03-13 12:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-1 | FC爱媛 |
03-13 12:00 |
清水鼓动 | 0-0 | 松本山雅 |
03-13 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 2-2 | 山形山神 |
03-13 13:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
03-13 14:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-0 | FC横滨 |
03-13 15:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 2-2 | 长崎成功丸 |
03-13 15:00 |
金泽 | 0-0 | 水户蜀葵 |
03-13 15:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-0 | 东京日视 |
03-13 15:00 |
雷法山口 | 0-2 | 町田泽维亚 |
03-20 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 2-3 | 冈山绿雉 |
03-20 12:00 |
山形山神 | 0-1 | 大阪樱花 |
03-20 12:00 |
清水鼓动 | 0-2 | 札幌冈萨多 |
03-20 12:00 |
东京日视 | 1-0 | 德岛漩涡 |
03-20 12:00 |
FC横滨 | 2-0 | 雷法山口 |
03-20 13:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 1-2 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
03-20 13:00 |
松本山雅 | 0-1 | 千叶市原 |
03-20 15:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-3 | FC歧阜 |
03-20 15:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-1 | 熊本深红 |
03-20 15:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
03-20 15:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 2-1 | 金泽 |
03-26 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
03-26 12:00 |
山形山神 | 0-1 | 清水鼓动 |
03-26 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
03-26 12:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 3-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
03-26 12:00 |
松本山雅 | 3-3 | 雷法山口 |
03-26 13:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-0 | 水户蜀葵 |
03-26 14:00 |
千叶市原 | 0-0 | 群马草津温泉 |
03-26 15:00 |
大阪樱花 | 2-2 | 金泽 |
03-26 15:00 |
东京日视 | 0-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
03-26 15:00 |
FC横滨 | 0-0 | FC爱媛 |
03-26 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-2 | 熊本深红 |
04-03 12:00 |
金泽 | 1-2 | FC横滨 |
04-03 12:00 |
熊本深红 | 0-2 | 清水鼓动 |
04-03 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 2-0 | 札幌冈萨多 |
04-03 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-0 | 群马草津温泉 |
04-03 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-1 | 东京日视 |
04-03 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-1 | 松本山雅 |
04-03 13:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-3 | FC歧阜 |
04-03 15:00 |
大阪樱花 | 2-1 | 千叶市原 |
04-03 15:00 |
FC爱媛 | 2-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
04-03 15:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 3-2 | 山形山神 |
04-03 15:00 |
雷法山口 | 1-0 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
04-09 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 3-2 | FC歧阜 |
04-09 12:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-2 | 雷法山口 |
04-09 12:00 |
山形山神 | 0-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
04-09 14:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-2 | FC爱媛 |
04-09 14:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-0 | 德岛漩涡 |
04-09 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-0 | 金泽 |
04-09 15:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-4 | FC横滨 |
04-09 15:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 0-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
04-09 17:30 |
清水鼓动 | 0-2 | 大阪樱花 |
04-09 18:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
04-10 13:00 |
东京日视 | 0-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
04-16 15:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 0-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
04-17 12:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-2 | 松本山雅 |
04-17 12:00 |
清水鼓动 | 2-2 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
04-17 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-1 | 雷法山口 |
04-17 13:00 |
山形山神 | 1-1 | 札幌冈萨多 |
04-17 15:00 |
大阪樱花 | 1-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
04-17 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
04-17 16:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-1 | 东京日视 |
05-18 18:00 |
金泽 | 2-1 | FC爱媛 |
06-29 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-1 | 熊本深红 |
09-07 18:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
04-23 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
04-23 12:00 |
雷法山口 | 4-2 | 千叶市原 |
04-23 12:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-0 | 大阪樱花 |
04-23 13:00 |
东京日视 | 0-3 | 水户蜀葵 |
04-23 15:00 |
FC爱媛 | 1-0 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
04-23 15:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-2 | 清水鼓动 |
04-23 15:00 |
金泽 | 1-2 | FC歧阜 |
04-23 15:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
04-23 17:30 |
松本山雅 | 2-1 | 群马草津温泉 |
04-23 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 0-1 | 山形山神 |
09-07 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 0-1 | FC横滨 |
04-29 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
04-29 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-3 | FC横滨 |
04-29 13:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-2 | 雷法山口 |
04-29 13:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-2 | 町田泽维亚 |
04-29 13:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-0 | 德岛漩涡 |
04-29 15:00 |
大阪樱花 | 0-2 | 京都不死鸟 |
04-29 16:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-0 | 千叶市原 |
04-29 16:00 |
清水鼓动 | 4-1 | 金泽 |
04-29 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-0 | 松本山雅 |
04-29 18:30 |
群马草津温泉 | 2-2 | 东京日视 |
07-06 18:00 |
山形山神 | 4-1 | 熊本深红 |
05-03 12:00 |
金泽 | 0-1 | 札幌冈萨多 |
05-03 12:00 |
雷法山口 | 2-0 | 群马草津温泉 |
05-03 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-0 | 水户蜀葵 |
05-03 12:00 |
松本山雅 | 0-1 | 大阪樱花 |
05-03 12:00 |
FC横滨 | 0-2 | 冈山绿雉 |
05-03 13:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 2-2 | 长崎成功丸 |
05-03 14:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 2-1 | 清水鼓动 |
05-03 14:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-1 | FC歧阜 |
05-03 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
05-03 15:00 |
东京日视 | 0-1 | 山形山神 |
08-31 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-2 | FC爱媛 |
05-07 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 0-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
05-07 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
05-07 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 0-3 | FC横滨 |
05-07 15:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-1 | 千叶市原 |
05-07 15:00 |
山形山神 | 3-1 | 群马草津温泉 |
05-07 15:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-3 | 冈山绿雉 |
05-07 15:00 |
东京日视 | 0-4 | 松本山雅 |
05-07 17:30 |
雷法山口 | 0-1 | 金泽 |
05-07 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-0 | 大阪樱花 |
05-08 17:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-1 | 清水鼓动 |
08-25 18:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-0 | 熊本深红 |
05-15 12:00 |
金泽 | 1-1 | 东京日视 |
05-15 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-1 | 札幌冈萨多 |
05-15 12:00 |
清水鼓动 | 0-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
05-15 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-1 | 山形山神 |
05-15 12:00 |
松本山雅 | 0-0 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
05-15 13:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 0-1 | FC歧阜 |
05-15 15:00 |
大阪樱花 | 2-4 | 雷法山口 |
05-15 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 2-0 | 熊本深红 |
05-15 15:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
05-15 15:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 3-1 | FC横滨 |
05-15 15:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 0-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
05-22 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 0-1 | 札幌冈萨多 |
05-22 12:00 |
山形山神 | 0-0 | 金泽 |
05-22 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-1 | 群马草津温泉 |
05-22 12:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-0 | 町田泽维亚 |
05-22 13:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-2 | 京都不死鸟 |
05-22 13:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-1 | FC爱媛 |
05-22 14:00 |
熊本深红 | 0-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
05-22 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 3-2 | FC歧阜 |
05-22 15:00 |
雷法山口 | 0-3 | 长崎成功丸 |
05-22 15:00 |
东京日视 | 2-1 | 清水鼓动 |
05-22 15:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-1 | 大阪樱花 |
05-28 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
05-28 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
05-28 13:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-0 | FC横滨 |
05-28 13:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 3-1 | 雷法山口 |
05-28 13:00 |
清水鼓动 | 8-0 | 群马草津温泉 |
05-28 15:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-1 | 山形山神 |
05-28 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-1 | 千叶市原 |
05-28 17:30 |
大阪樱花 | 2-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
05-28 18:30 |
熊本深红 | 0-2 | 町田泽维亚 |
05-29 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-0 | 东京日视 |
05-29 18:00 |
金泽 | 0-2 | 松本山雅 |
06-04 12:00 |
FC歧阜 | 2-4 | 长崎成功丸 |
06-04 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-1 | 熊本深红 |
06-04 12:00 |
雷法山口 | 3-1 | 东京日视 |
06-04 13:00 |
山形山神 | 0-0 | FC横滨 |
06-04 14:00 |
松本山雅 | 2-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
06-04 15:00 |
大阪樱花 | 2-3 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
06-04 15:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-0 | 德岛漩涡 |
06-04 15:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-0 | 清水鼓动 |
06-04 17:00 |
金泽 | 1-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
06-04 18:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 2-2 | 千叶市原 |
06-04 18:30 |
群马草津温泉 | 1-2 | FC爱媛 |
06-08 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 3-0 | 山形山神 |
06-08 18:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-3 | 群马草津温泉 |
06-08 18:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-3 | 京都不死鸟 |
06-08 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 5-2 | 金泽 |
06-08 18:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-2 | 清水鼓动 |
06-08 18:00 |
雷法山口 | 1-1 | FC爱媛 |
06-08 18:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 2-3 | 冈山绿雉 |
06-08 18:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-2 | 大阪樱花 |
06-08 18:00 |
东京日视 | 1-1 | FC歧阜 |
06-08 18:00 |
松本山雅 | 3-2 | 札幌冈萨多 |
06-08 18:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
06-12 12:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-1 | 大阪樱花 |
06-12 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 2-2 | 町田泽维亚 |
06-12 12:00 |
清水鼓动 | 3-0 | FC横滨 |
06-12 13:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 3-2 | 金泽 |
06-12 13:00 |
山形山神 | 2-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
06-12 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 2-2 | 东京日视 |
06-12 15:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 1-1 | 熊本深红 |
06-12 15:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 3-0 | 雷法山口 |
06-12 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
06-12 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-1 | 松本山雅 |
06-13 18:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 2-1 | 长崎成功丸 |
06-19 13:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
06-19 17:00 |
熊本深红 | 2-0 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
06-19 17:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 0-1 | FC爱媛 |
06-19 17:00 |
雷法山口 | 1-0 | 水户蜀葵 |
06-19 17:00 |
清水鼓动 | 1-1 | 千叶市原 |
06-19 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 2-2 | 群马草津温泉 |
06-19 17:00 |
东京日视 | 2-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
06-19 17:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-0 | 山形山神 |
06-19 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-2 | FC歧阜 |
06-19 18:00 |
大阪樱花 | 3-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
06-20 18:00 |
金泽 | 1-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
06-26 17:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-2 | 北九州向日葵 |
06-26 17:00 |
FC歧阜 | 2-3 | 熊本深红 |
06-26 17:00 |
山形山神 | 2-2 | 水户蜀葵 |
06-26 17:00 |
雷法山口 | 0-4 | 清水鼓动 |
06-26 17:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 0-1 | 金泽 |
06-26 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-0 | 町田泽维亚 |
06-26 18:00 |
大阪樱花 | 1-0 | 东京日视 |
06-26 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-1 | 长崎成功丸 |
06-26 18:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 0-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
06-26 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-2 | 松本山雅 |
06-26 18:30 |
群马草津温泉 | 0-1 | 札幌冈萨多 |
07-03 13:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 5-2 | FC横滨 |
07-03 17:00 |
金泽 | 0-0 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
07-03 17:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-5 | 大阪樱花 |
07-03 17:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 2-3 | 松本山雅 |
07-03 17:00 |
山形山神 | 2-1 | 雷法山口 |
07-03 17:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-2 | 清水鼓动 |
07-03 17:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 0-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
07-03 17:30 |
北九州向日葵 | 2-1 | 东京日视 |
07-03 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 2-1 | 千叶市原 |
07-03 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
07-03 18:30 |
群马草津温泉 | 2-2 | 町田泽维亚 |
07-09 18:00 |
大阪樱花 | 0-0 | 札幌冈萨多 |
07-10 17:00 |
千叶市原 | 0-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
07-10 17:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-1 | FC爱媛 |
07-10 17:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 2-1 | 山形山神 |
07-10 17:00 |
雷法山口 | 5-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
07-10 17:00 |
清水鼓动 | 4-0 | 熊本深红 |
07-10 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 2-1 | FC歧阜 |
07-10 17:00 |
东京日视 | 2-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
07-10 17:00 |
松本山雅 | 4-2 | 金泽 |
07-10 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 0-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
07-10 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-0 | 群马草津温泉 |
07-16 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-2 | 松本山雅 |
07-16 17:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 0-2 | 雷法山口 |
07-16 17:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 0-2 | 大阪樱花 |
07-16 17:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-0 | FC歧阜 |
07-16 17:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 2-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
07-16 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 2-1 | 东京日视 |
07-16 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-1 | 熊本深红 |
07-16 17:30 |
町田泽维亚 | 2-3 | 千叶市原 |
07-16 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 2-2 | 清水鼓动 |
07-16 18:00 |
金泽 | 1-0 | 山形山神 |
07-16 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 0-0 | 札幌冈萨多 |
07-20 18:00 |
大阪樱花 | 1-3 | 町田泽维亚 |
07-20 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 1-1 | 雷法山口 |
07-20 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-1 | 金泽 |
07-20 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-0 | 德岛漩涡 |
07-20 18:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 2-2 | 北九州向日葵 |
07-20 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-0 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
07-20 18:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-2 | 长崎成功丸 |
07-20 18:00 |
山形山神 | 1-1 | 千叶市原 |
07-20 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 0-1 | FC横滨 |
07-20 18:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-0 | 松本山雅 |
07-20 18:00 |
清水鼓动 | 0-1 | 东京日视 |
07-24 17:00 |
千叶市原 | 3-4 | 清水鼓动 |
07-24 17:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 2-1 | 大阪樱花 |
07-24 17:00 |
金泽 | 0-0 | 熊本深红 |
07-24 17:00 |
山形山神 | 0-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
07-24 17:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 2-0 | FC爱媛 |
07-24 17:00 |
东京日视 | 1-2 | 群马草津温泉 |
07-24 17:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
07-24 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 2-2 | 北九州向日葵 |
07-24 18:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 3-3 | 水户蜀葵 |
07-24 18:00 |
雷法山口 | 1-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
07-25 18:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 5-0 | FC歧阜 |
07-31 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-3 | 冈山绿雉 |
07-31 17:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 2-1 | 山形山神 |
07-31 17:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 3-3 | 大阪樱花 |
07-31 17:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 3-0 | 金泽 |
07-31 17:00 |
清水鼓动 | 2-0 | FC歧阜 |
07-31 17:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 2-2 | 松本山雅 |
07-31 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-0 | 町田泽维亚 |
07-31 17:00 |
东京日视 | 1-0 | 熊本深红 |
07-31 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 2-1 | 千叶市原 |
07-31 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 1-0 | 群马草津温泉 |
07-31 18:00 |
雷法山口 | 1-2 | 札幌冈萨多 |
08-07 13:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 3-2 | 清水鼓动 |
08-07 17:00 |
千叶市原 | 0-0 | FC爱媛 |
08-07 17:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
08-07 17:00 |
金泽 | 1-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
08-07 17:00 |
松本山雅 | 0-0 | 水户蜀葵 |
08-07 18:00 |
大阪樱花 | 2-3 | FC横滨 |
08-07 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-2 | 长崎成功丸 |
08-07 18:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 2-0 | 山形山神 |
08-07 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 2-0 | 东京日视 |
08-07 18:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 2-3 | 雷法山口 |
08-07 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-0 | 德岛漩涡 |
08-11 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-2 | 千叶市原 |
08-11 17:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-3 | 群马草津温泉 |
08-11 17:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-1 | 熊本深红 |
08-11 17:00 |
山形山神 | 0-0 | 京都不死鸟 |
08-11 17:00 |
清水鼓动 | 2-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
08-11 17:00 |
东京日视 | 4-1 | 金泽 |
08-11 17:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-1 | FC歧阜 |
08-11 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-0 | 札幌冈萨多 |
08-11 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 1-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
08-11 18:00 |
雷法山口 | 0-2 | 大阪樱花 |
08-11 18:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
08-14 12:30 |
札幌冈萨多 | 3-1 | 山形山神 |
08-14 17:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
08-14 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-1 | FC爱媛 |
08-14 17:00 |
清水鼓动 | 2-2 | 雷法山口 |
08-14 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-0 | 金泽 |
08-14 17:00 |
东京日视 | 0-2 | FC横滨 |
08-14 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 3-0 | 千叶市原 |
08-14 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-0 | 町田泽维亚 |
08-14 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 3-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
08-14 18:45 |
大阪樱花 | 0-1 | 松本山雅 |
08-15 18:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 2-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
08-21 17:00 |
千叶市原 | 2-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
08-21 17:00 |
金泽 | 1-3 | 大阪樱花 |
08-21 17:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 3-2 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
08-21 17:00 |
山形山神 | 1-1 | FC歧阜 |
08-21 17:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 3-1 | 东京日视 |
08-21 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-1 | FC爱媛 |
08-21 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 0-2 | 清水鼓动 |
08-21 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-6 | 北九州向日葵 |
08-21 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-0 | 札幌冈萨多 |
08-21 18:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 0-0 | 群马草津温泉 |
08-21 18:00 |
雷法山口 | 0-0 | 松本山雅 |
09-11 11:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 3-1 | 群马草津温泉 |
09-11 17:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-2 | 千叶市原 |
09-11 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
09-11 17:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-1 | 金泽 |
09-11 17:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-1 | FC横滨 |
09-11 17:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-1 | 东京日视 |
09-11 17:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-0 | 雷法山口 |
09-11 17:00 |
清水鼓动 | 3-1 | 山形山神 |
09-11 17:00 |
松本山雅 | 2-0 | 京都不死鸟 |
09-11 18:00 |
大阪樱花 | 2-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
09-11 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 1-0 | 熊本深红 |
09-18 13:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-1 | 大阪樱花 |
09-18 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-1 | 雷法山口 |
09-18 15:00 |
清水鼓动 | 2-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
09-18 15:00 |
东京日视 | 3-2 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
09-18 16:00 |
FC横滨 | 2-0 | 京都不死鸟 |
09-18 17:00 |
金泽 | 1-2 | 町田泽维亚 |
09-18 17:00 |
山形山神 | 2-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
09-18 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 2-1 | FC爱媛 |
09-18 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 0-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
09-18 18:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 1-1 | 松本山雅 |
09-18 18:30 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-0 | 札幌冈萨多 |
09-25 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-0 | FC横滨 |
09-25 13:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 0-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
09-25 13:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-0 | 清水鼓动 |
09-25 15:00 |
金泽 | 3-1 | 群马草津温泉 |
09-25 15:00 |
熊本深红 | 0-0 | 山形山神 |
09-25 15:00 |
东京日视 | 1-1 | 千叶市原 |
09-25 16:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
09-25 17:00 |
雷法山口 | 2-3 | FC歧阜 |
09-25 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 1-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
09-25 18:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 0-1 | 大阪樱花 |
09-26 18:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 3-2 | 町田泽维亚 |
10-02 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 2-4 | 松本山雅 |
10-02 12:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 2-1 | 千叶市原 |
10-02 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-0 | 山形山神 |
10-02 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
10-02 13:00 |
大阪樱花 | 1-2 | 清水鼓动 |
10-02 13:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-0 | 札幌冈萨多 |
10-02 13:00 |
雷法山口 | 0-2 | 熊本深红 |
10-02 14:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-0 | 金泽 |
10-02 15:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 2-1 | 东京日视 |
10-02 17:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-5 | 冈山绿雉 |
10-02 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 3-0 | FC横滨 |
10-08 11:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-0 | 水户蜀葵 |
10-08 12:00 |
FC横滨 | 2-2 | 长崎成功丸 |
10-08 13:00 |
大阪樱花 | 3-2 | FC歧阜 |
10-08 13:00 |
山形山神 | 2-2 | FC爱媛 |
10-08 13:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 0-0 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
10-08 14:00 |
清水鼓动 | 2-0 | 町田泽维亚 |
10-08 14:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
10-08 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 0-3 | 京都不死鸟 |
10-08 15:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-1 | 群马草津温泉 |
10-08 15:00 |
东京日视 | 1-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
10-08 17:30 |
金泽 | 1-0 | 雷法山口 |
10-16 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-1 | 大阪樱花 |
10-16 13:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 3-0 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
10-16 13:00 |
山形山神 | 1-0 | 东京日视 |
10-16 14:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-0 | FC歧阜 |
10-16 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 0-3 | 松本山雅 |
10-16 15:00 |
金泽 | 0-3 | 清水鼓动 |
10-16 15:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-0 | 熊本深红 |
10-16 15:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-1 | FC横滨 |
10-16 16:00 |
雷法山口 | 2-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
10-16 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 2-2 | 札幌冈萨多 |
10-16 18:30 |
群马草津温泉 | 3-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
10-22 13:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-2 | 东京日视 |
10-22 14:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-2 | 町田泽维亚 |
10-23 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 0-0 | 熊本深红 |
10-23 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
10-23 12:00 |
清水鼓动 | 2-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
10-23 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 2-1 | 雷法山口 |
10-23 12:00 |
FC横滨 | 3-2 | 群马草津温泉 |
10-23 13:00 |
大阪樱花 | 2-2 | 山形山神 |
10-23 13:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-2 | 金泽 |
10-23 13:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-1 | FC爱媛 |
10-23 17:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-0 | 千叶市原 |
10-29 16:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 0-4 | 清水鼓动 |
10-30 12:00 |
千叶市原 | 0-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
10-30 12:00 |
金泽 | 0-0 | 德岛漩涡 |
10-30 13:00 |
大阪樱花 | 2-2 | 水户蜀葵 |
10-30 13:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 2-1 | FC歧阜 |
10-30 13:00 |
山形山神 | 0-1 | 松本山雅 |
10-30 14:00 |
熊本深红 | 2-0 | 札幌冈萨多 |
10-30 14:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 2-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
10-30 14:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 0-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
10-30 14:00 |
雷法山口 | 0-2 | FC横滨 |
10-30 15:00 |
东京日视 | 1-1 | FC爱媛 |
11-03 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-3 | 德岛漩涡 |
11-03 12:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
11-03 12:00 |
FC横滨 | 2-1 | 山形山神 |
11-03 13:00 |
FC爱媛 | 3-1 | 金泽 |
11-03 13:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
11-03 13:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 4-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
11-03 13:00 |
清水鼓动 | 4-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
11-03 13:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-0 | 熊本深红 |
11-03 15:00 |
东京日视 | 2-2 | 雷法山口 |
11-03 15:30 |
千叶市原 | 3-0 | 大阪樱花 |
11-03 17:00 |
FC歧阜 | 2-1 | 群马草津温泉 |
11-06 12:00 |
FC歧阜 | 2-0 | FC横滨 |
11-06 12:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-3 | 町田泽维亚 |
11-06 12:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-2 | 清水鼓动 |
11-06 12:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-2 | 京都不死鸟 |
11-06 12:00 |
山形山神 | 1-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
11-06 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-2 | 水户蜀葵 |
11-06 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 2-1 | 札幌冈萨多 |
11-06 12:00 |
松本山雅 | 2-0 | 东京日视 |
11-06 16:00 |
金泽 | 1-2 | 千叶市原 |
11-06 18:00 |
大阪樱花 | 1-0 | FC爱媛 |
11-06 18:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 2-0 | 雷法山口 |
11-12 12:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-2 | 札幌冈萨多 |
11-12 12:00 |
雷法山口 | 2-2 | 山形山神 |
11-12 12:00 |
FC横滨 | 0-0 | 金泽 |
11-12 13:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 2-2 | 水户蜀葵 |
11-12 13:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-0 | FC歧阜 |
11-12 13:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-1 | FC爱媛 |
11-12 13:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 2-1 | 松本山雅 |
11-12 14:00 |
群马草津温泉 | 0-3 | 德岛漩涡 |
11-12 14:00 |
清水鼓动 | 2-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
11-12 15:00 |
东京日视 | 1-2 | 大阪樱花 |
11-12 17:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 1-2 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
11-20 13:00 |
大阪樱花 | 1-0 | 熊本深红 |
11-20 13:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-1 | 町田泽维亚 |
11-20 13:00 |
FC歧阜 | 4-2 | 东京日视 |
11-20 13:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-1 | 千叶市原 |
11-20 13:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-2 | 雷法山口 |
11-20 13:00 |
山形山神 | 3-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
11-20 13:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 3-3 | 群马草津温泉 |
11-20 13:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 0-0 | 金泽 |
11-20 13:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-2 | 清水鼓动 |
11-20 13:00 |
长崎成功丸 | 0-2 | 京都不死鸟 |
11-20 13:00 |
松本山雅 | 3-2 | FC横滨 |
11-27 14:30 |
松本山雅 | 1-2 | 冈山绿雉 |
11-27 14:30 |
大阪樱花 | 1-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
12-04 14:35 |
大阪樱花 | 1-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
11-27 11:30 |
枥木SC | 0-1 | 金泽 |
12-04 11:30 |
金泽 | 2-0 | 枥木SC |