03-05 13:00 |
FC东京 | 1-0 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
03-05 13:00 |
FC爱媛 | 2-0 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
03-05 16:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 2-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
03-06 12:00 |
湘南比马 | 5-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
03-06 12:00 |
枥木SC | 2-1 | 草津温泉 |
03-06 12:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-3 | 千叶市原 |
03-06 14:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-0 | 鸟取SC |
03-06 14:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-0 | 东京日视 |
03-06 15:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-2 | 富山胜利 |
03-06 15:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-1 | 大分三神 |
06-29 18:00 |
富山胜利 | 0-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
06-29 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 1-2 | 枥木SC |
06-29 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-1 | 熊本深红 |
06-29 18:00 |
鸟取SC | 1-1 | FC歧阜 |
06-29 18:00 |
大分三神 | 1-0 | FC横滨 |
06-29 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 2-0 | 湘南比马 |
06-29 18:00 |
东京日视 | 3-2 | 水户蜀葵 |
06-29 18:30 |
冈山绿雉 | 0-2 | FC东京 |
06-29 18:30 |
草津温泉 | 0-0 | FC爱媛 |
07-06 18:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 0-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
08-05 18:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 0-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
08-06 17:00 |
枥木SC | 1-0 | 鸟取SC |
08-06 17:00 |
东京日视 | 1-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
08-06 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 1-0 | 富山胜利 |
08-06 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 1-2 | 草津温泉 |
08-06 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 4-0 | 熊本深红 |
08-07 17:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-2 | FC东京 |
08-07 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-0 | 水户蜀葵 |
08-07 18:00 |
湘南比马 | 2-2 | 大分三神 |
08-17 18:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 4-0 | 千叶市原 |
08-31 18:00 |
草津温泉 | 2-0 | 德岛漩涡 |
09-01 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-0 | FC爱媛 |
09-03 17:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-2 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
09-03 17:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-0 | 大分三神 |
09-03 17:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-3 | 冈山绿雉 |
09-03 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 2-2 | FC横滨 |
09-04 17:00 |
鸟取SC | 3-6 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
09-04 17:00 |
FC东京 | 0-0 | 枥木SC |
09-04 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-1 | 湘南比马 |
09-04 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-1 | 东京日视 |
09-14 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 6-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
09-21 18:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 4-2 | 东京日视 |
09-28 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-0 | FC横滨 |
09-28 18:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-0 | 熊本深红 |
09-28 18:00 |
枥木SC | 0-1 | FC歧阜 |
09-28 18:00 |
FC东京 | 2-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
09-28 18:00 |
湘南比马 | 2-0 | 富山胜利 |
09-28 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 0-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
09-28 18:00 |
鸟取SC | 1-1 | 草津温泉 |
09-28 18:00 |
大分三神 | 0-0 | 水户蜀葵 |
10-19 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 0-1 | 枥木SC |
10-19 18:00 |
草津温泉 | 4-2 | FC歧阜 |
10-19 18:00 |
富山胜利 | 0-3 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
10-19 18:00 |
东京日视 | 1-0 | 德岛漩涡 |
10-19 18:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-0 | 湘南比马 |
10-19 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 4-0 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
10-19 18:00 |
大分三神 | 2-1 | FC爱媛 |
10-19 18:30 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-0 | 千叶市原 |
10-19 18:30 |
FC横滨 | 0-1 | FC东京 |
10-19 18:30 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-1 | 鸟取SC |
10-26 18:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 0-2 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
10-26 18:00 |
草津温泉 | 1-1 | FC横滨 |
10-26 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 1-0 | 千叶市原 |
10-26 18:00 |
FC东京 | 1-2 | 大分三神 |
10-26 18:00 |
湘南比马 | 0-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
10-26 18:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-1 | 熊本深红 |
10-26 18:00 |
枥木SC | 2-4 | 东京日视 |
10-26 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-3 | 北九州向日葵 |
10-26 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
10-26 18:30 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-1 | 富山胜利 |
04-23 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 2-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
04-23 12:00 |
熊本深红 | 2-1 | FC歧阜 |
04-23 13:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-3 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
04-23 15:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 0-1 | 湘南比马 |
04-23 18:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-3 | 枥木SC |
04-24 12:00 |
东京日视 | 1-2 | FC爱媛 |
04-24 12:30 |
京都不死鸟 | 2-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
04-24 13:00 |
千叶市原 | 3-0 | FC东京 |
04-24 15:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-2 | 鸟取SC |
04-24 15:00 |
大分三神 | 1-2 | 草津温泉 |
04-30 12:00 |
FC东京 | 0-0 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
04-30 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-0 | 富山胜利 |
04-30 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-0 | 千叶市原 |
04-30 12:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 3-1 | 东京日视 |
04-30 12:00 |
枥木SC | 1-0 | 京都不死鸟 |
04-30 12:00 |
草津温泉 | 1-0 | 熊本深红 |
04-30 12:00 |
湘南比马 | 0-1 | FC横滨 |
04-30 15:00 |
FC歧阜 | 2-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
04-30 15:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-3 | 北九州向日葵 |
04-30 15:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 0-0 | 大分三神 |
05-04 12:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-0 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
05-04 12:00 |
大分三神 | 2-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
05-04 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-0 | 湘南比马 |
05-04 13:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 1-0 | 草津温泉 |
05-04 13:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-2 | 枥木SC |
05-04 13:00 |
千叶市原 | 2-1 | FC爱媛 |
05-04 14:00 |
熊本深红 | 0-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
05-04 14:00 |
东京日视 | 0-0 | FC东京 |
05-04 15:00 |
FC横滨 | 0-1 | 鸟取SC |
05-04 15:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-0 | FC歧阜 |
05-08 12:00 |
枥木SC | 2-1 | FC横滨 |
05-08 12:00 |
草津温泉 | 1-2 | 冈山绿雉 |
05-08 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 2-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
05-08 12:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 2-1 | 大分三神 |
05-08 15:00 |
FC东京 | 1-0 | 富山胜利 |
05-08 15:00 |
湘南比马 | 1-1 | FC爱媛 |
05-08 15:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-0 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
05-08 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-3 | 东京日视 |
05-08 18:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-1 | 千叶市原 |
05-08 18:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-0 | 水户蜀葵 |
05-14 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-0 | 熊本深红 |
05-14 13:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
05-14 13:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-1 | FC歧阜 |
05-14 13:00 |
东京日视 | 4-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
05-14 15:00 |
草津温泉 | 2-1 | FC东京 |
05-15 12:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-0 | 富山胜利 |
05-15 12:00 |
大分三神 | 1-0 | 枥木SC |
05-15 13:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 2-0 | 鸟取SC |
05-15 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 2-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
05-15 15:00 |
湘南比马 | 1-0 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
05-21 12:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 1-0 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
05-21 12:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-1 | 千叶市原 |
05-21 16:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-0 | FC横滨 |
05-22 12:00 |
枥木SC | 1-2 | FC爱媛 |
05-22 12:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-0 | 京都不死鸟 |
05-22 12:00 |
大分三神 | 0-0 | 东京日视 |
05-22 15:00 |
FC东京 | 1-1 | 湘南比马 |
05-22 15:00 |
富山胜利 | 2-3 | 草津温泉 |
05-22 15:00 |
鸟取SC | 1-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
05-22 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
05-27 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 2-0 | FC歧阜 |
05-28 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-5 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
05-28 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 0-4 | 枥木SC |
05-28 15:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-2 | 熊本深红 |
05-28 15:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-4 | FC东京 |
05-29 12:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 2-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
05-29 12:00 |
湘南比马 | 2-0 | 草津温泉 |
05-29 12:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 2-1 | 富山胜利 |
05-29 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 3-2 | 大分三神 |
05-29 15:00 |
东京日视 | 0-0 | 鸟取SC |
06-04 12:00 |
枥木SC | 0-0 | 水户蜀葵 |
06-04 12:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 1-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
06-04 14:00 |
FC横滨 | 2-1 | 东京日视 |
06-04 15:00 |
草津温泉 | 3-1 | 千叶市原 |
06-04 15:00 |
大分三神 | 0-1 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
06-04 16:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-1 | 熊本深红 |
06-04 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-1 | 湘南比马 |
06-04 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 3-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
06-05 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 2-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
06-05 13:00 |
FC东京 | 1-1 | FC爱媛 |
06-12 12:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 0-2 | FC横滨 |
06-12 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 3-0 | 富山胜利 |
06-12 12:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 2-0 | 大分三神 |
06-12 12:00 |
FC爱媛 | 3-2 | 鸟取SC |
06-12 14:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-0 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
06-12 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 3-1 | FC歧阜 |
06-12 15:00 |
东京日视 | 1-3 | 草津温泉 |
06-12 15:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 2-2 | 冈山绿雉 |
06-12 18:00 |
湘南比马 | 0-2 | 枥木SC |
06-12 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 0-1 | FC东京 |
06-19 17:00 |
枥木SC | 2-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
06-19 17:00 |
FC东京 | 1-0 | 德岛漩涡 |
06-19 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-1 | 千叶市原 |
06-19 17:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-5 | 东京日视 |
06-19 17:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-3 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
06-19 17:00 |
鸟取SC | 4-0 | 湘南比马 |
06-19 17:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 0-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
06-19 18:00 |
草津温泉 | 2-4 | 京都不死鸟 |
06-19 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 1-2 | FC爱媛 |
06-19 18:00 |
大分三神 | 2-2 | 熊本深红 |
06-25 15:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 2-3 | FC东京 |
06-25 17:00 |
东京日视 | 4-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
06-25 17:30 |
德岛漩涡 | 4-0 | 湘南比马 |
06-25 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 2-0 | FC歧阜 |
06-25 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 2-1 | FC爱媛 |
06-26 13:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 0-0 | 富山胜利 |
06-26 17:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-1 | FC横滨 |
06-26 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 2-1 | 草津温泉 |
06-26 17:00 |
大分三神 | 2-1 | 鸟取SC |
06-26 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 2-2 | 枥木SC |
07-02 17:00 |
枥木SC | 1-1 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
07-02 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 0-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
07-02 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 3-0 | 大分三神 |
07-02 17:30 |
FC东京 | 3-0 | 鸟取SC |
07-02 18:00 |
湘南比马 | 1-3 | 东京日视 |
07-02 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 0-0 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
07-02 18:30 |
草津温泉 | 1-2 | 水户蜀葵 |
07-03 17:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-2 | 千叶市原 |
07-03 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 3-2 | 京都不死鸟 |
07-03 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 2-3 | 冈山绿雉 |
07-09 13:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 3-1 | FC爱媛 |
07-09 17:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-1 | FC横滨 |
07-09 17:00 |
东京日视 | 3-0 | FC歧阜 |
07-09 17:30 |
德岛漩涡 | 3-0 | 草津温泉 |
07-09 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-1 | 熊本深红 |
07-09 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-1 | 湘南比马 |
07-09 18:00 |
大分三神 | 0-0 | FC东京 |
07-10 17:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-1 | 枥木SC |
07-10 17:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
07-10 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 0-1 | 富山胜利 |
07-16 13:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 2-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
07-16 17:00 |
枥木SC | 0-0 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
07-16 17:30 |
德岛漩涡 | 2-2 | 东京日视 |
07-17 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 2-2 | 大分三神 |
07-17 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-2 | 冈山绿雉 |
07-17 17:30 |
FC东京 | 4-0 | FC歧阜 |
07-17 18:00 |
湘南比马 | 2-0 | 千叶市原 |
07-17 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-1 | 富山胜利 |
07-18 18:00 |
草津温泉 | 0-5 | 鸟取SC |
07-18 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-2 | 京都不死鸟 |
07-23 17:00 |
富山胜利 | 2-0 | 水户蜀葵 |
07-23 17:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-1 | 枥木SC |
07-23 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 2-0 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
07-23 18:00 |
大分三神 | 3-1 | 湘南比马 |
07-24 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-2 | 北九州向日葵 |
07-24 17:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
07-24 17:30 |
FC东京 | 5-0 | 熊本深红 |
07-24 17:30 |
FC爱媛 | 2-1 | 东京日视 |
07-24 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-2 | 草津温泉 |
07-24 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 2-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
07-30 17:00 |
枥木SC | 0-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
07-30 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-0 | FC东京 |
07-30 17:30 |
德岛漩涡 | 3-1 | 富山胜利 |
07-31 14:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 1-0 | FC歧阜 |
07-31 17:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 3-1 | FC爱媛 |
07-31 17:00 |
东京日视 | 1-2 | 大分三神 |
07-31 17:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-0 | 鸟取SC |
07-31 18:00 |
草津温泉 | 0-0 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
07-31 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-1 | FC横滨 |
07-31 18:00 |
湘南比马 | 1-0 | 熊本深红 |
08-13 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 2-0 | 枥木SC |
08-13 17:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-2 | 千叶市原 |
08-13 17:30 |
FC东京 | 1-0 | 草津温泉 |
08-13 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 2-1 | 大分三神 |
08-14 17:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-2 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
08-14 17:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
08-14 17:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
08-14 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 0-4 | 东京日视 |
08-14 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-0 | 湘南比马 |
08-14 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 1-0 | 鸟取SC |
08-21 12:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 2-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
08-21 17:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-2 | FC歧阜 |
08-21 17:00 |
枥木SC | 2-1 | FC东京 |
08-21 17:00 |
东京日视 | 0-2 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
08-21 17:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-1 | FC横滨 |
08-21 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 2-2 | FC爱媛 |
08-21 18:00 |
草津温泉 | 1-0 | 湘南比马 |
08-21 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 0-0 | 富山胜利 |
08-21 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 0-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
08-21 18:00 |
大分三神 | 1-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
08-26 18:30 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-0 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
08-27 17:00 |
东京日视 | 5-2 | 熊本深红 |
08-27 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 2-0 | 草津温泉 |
08-27 17:00 |
FC歧阜 | 2-3 | 鸟取SC |
08-27 17:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 2-1 | 千叶市原 |
08-27 18:00 |
湘南比马 | 1-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
08-28 17:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-0 | FC东京 |
08-28 17:30 |
德岛漩涡 | 1-2 | 大分三神 |
08-28 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 2-2 | 枥木SC |
08-28 18:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 2-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
09-10 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
09-10 17:30 |
FC东京 | 6-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
09-10 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 3-3 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
09-10 18:00 |
鸟取SC | 1-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
09-11 12:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 1-0 | 枥木SC |
09-11 17:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-2 | 大分三神 |
09-11 17:00 |
FC横滨 | 0-1 | FC爱媛 |
09-11 17:00 |
富山胜利 | 2-3 | 湘南比马 |
09-11 18:00 |
草津温泉 | 0-0 | 东京日视 |
09-11 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-1 | 熊本深红 |
09-17 17:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-5 | FC东京 |
09-17 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-3 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
09-17 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 0-1 | 千叶市原 |
09-17 18:00 |
大分三神 | 0-0 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
09-18 17:00 |
枥木SC | 1-2 | 富山胜利 |
09-18 17:00 |
东京日视 | 7-2 | FC横滨 |
09-18 17:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 3-1 | 草津温泉 |
09-18 18:00 |
湘南比马 | 3-2 | 水户蜀葵 |
09-18 18:00 |
熊本深红 | 2-0 | 鸟取SC |
09-19 18:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 4-1 | FC歧阜 |
09-23 15:00 |
草津温泉 | 1-1 | 大分三神 |
09-24 12:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 0-0 | 德岛漩涡 |
09-24 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-1 | 东京日视 |
09-24 15:00 |
FC歧阜 | 1-1 | FC爱媛 |
09-25 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
09-25 12:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 2-0 | 湘南比马 |
09-25 14:00 |
FC东京 | 3-0 | FC横滨 |
09-25 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
09-25 15:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
09-25 17:00 |
枥木SC | 0-1 | 熊本深红 |
10-01 12:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 3-2 | FC歧阜 |
10-01 12:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-0 | 草津温泉 |
10-01 12:00 |
大分三神 | 1-2 | 富山胜利 |
10-01 15:00 |
东京日视 | 0-0 | 枥木SC |
10-01 15:00 |
湘南比马 | 0-1 | 鸟取SC |
10-02 12:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 0-2 | 水户蜀葵 |
10-02 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-4 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
10-02 15:00 |
FC横滨 | 1-2 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
10-02 15:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 0-2 | FC东京 |
10-02 15:00 |
FC爱媛 | 0-1 | 千叶市原 |
10-15 12:00 |
枥木SC | 0-3 | 湘南比马 |
10-15 12:00 |
FC歧阜 | 4-3 | FC横滨 |
10-15 18:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-0 | 大分三神 |
10-16 12:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 0-1 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
10-16 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-1 | 东京日视 |
10-16 12:00 |
FC东京 | 3-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
10-16 12:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
10-16 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 2-3 | 草津温泉 |
10-16 15:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-2 | 北九州向日葵 |
10-16 15:00 |
FC爱媛 | 1-1 | 熊本深红 |
10-22 13:00 |
湘南比马 | 7-1 | FC歧阜 |
10-22 16:00 |
东京日视 | 1-2 | 富山胜利 |
10-22 16:00 |
鸟取SC | 1-0 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
10-23 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-1 | FC爱媛 |
10-23 13:00 |
大分三神 | 1-3 | 京都不死鸟 |
10-23 16:00 |
枥木SC | 0-0 | 千叶市原 |
10-23 16:00 |
草津温泉 | 2-2 | 北九州向日葵 |
10-23 16:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 4-1 | FC横滨 |
10-23 16:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 0-0 | FC东京 |
10-23 16:00 |
熊本深红 | 2-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
10-29 16:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-0 | 湘南比马 |
10-29 16:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 2-1 | 枥木SC |
10-30 12:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 3-0 | 熊本深红 |
10-30 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 2-2 | 草津温泉 |
10-30 12:00 |
FC东京 | 1-1 | 东京日视 |
10-30 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 0-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
10-30 15:00 |
FC横滨 | 0-1 | 冈山绿雉 |
10-30 15:00 |
富山胜利 | 4-2 | 鸟取SC |
10-30 18:00 |
FC歧阜 | 4-4 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
10-30 18:00 |
FC爱媛 | 1-1 | 大分三神 |
11-06 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 1-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
11-06 12:00 |
草津温泉 | 0-0 | 富山胜利 |
11-06 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 0-5 | 枥木SC |
11-06 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-2 | FC歧阜 |
11-06 12:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 2-0 | FC横滨 |
11-06 12:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-2 | 京都不死鸟 |
11-06 15:00 |
东京日视 | 2-1 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
11-06 15:00 |
湘南比马 | 1-2 | FC东京 |
11-06 15:00 |
大分三神 | 1-1 | 千叶市原 |
11-06 17:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 2-2 | FC爱媛 |
11-12 12:00 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 2-0 | 大分三神 |
11-12 12:00 |
枥木SC | 0-1 | 德岛漩涡 |
11-12 12:00 |
FC爱媛 | 2-2 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
11-12 13:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 2-0 | 熊本深红 |
11-12 15:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-0 | 鸟取SC |
11-12 15:00 |
FC东京 | 2-0 | 水户蜀葵 |
11-12 15:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-0 | 东京日视 |
11-13 12:00 |
FC歧阜 | 0-1 | 草津温泉 |
11-13 15:00 |
FC横滨 | 3-2 | 湘南比马 |
11-13 15:00 |
富山胜利 | 0-2 | 冈山绿雉 |
11-19 13:00 |
富山胜利 | 2-1 | FC爱媛 |
11-19 16:00 |
湘南比马 | 1-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
11-19 16:00 |
鸟取SC | 1-5 | FC东京 |
11-20 12:00 |
水户蜀葵 | 0-1 | 枥木SC |
11-20 12:00 |
草津温泉 | 2-1 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
11-20 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
11-20 12:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 2-3 | 北九州向日葵 |
11-20 15:00 |
东京日视 | 1-0 | 千叶市原 |
11-20 15:00 |
熊本深红 | 0-1 | FC横滨 |
11-20 15:00 |
大分三神 | 2-1 | FC歧阜 |
11-26 13:00 |
湘南比马 | 0-2 | 札幌康萨多尔 |
11-26 16:30 |
枥木SC | 2-1 | 大分三神 |
11-26 16:30 |
FC东京 | 1-0 | 千叶市原 |
11-27 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 0-3 | 鸟栖沙岩 |
11-27 12:00 |
FC爱媛 | 1-2 | 草津温泉 |
11-27 12:00 |
熊本深红 | 1-0 | 冈山绿雉 |
11-27 15:30 |
水户蜀葵 | 3-1 | 鸟取SC |
11-27 15:30 |
FC横滨 | 1-2 | 京都不死鸟 |
11-27 15:30 |
FC歧阜 | 1-1 | 富山胜利 |
11-27 15:30 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-2 | 东京日视 |
12-03 11:30 |
札幌康萨多尔 | 2-1 | FC东京 |
12-03 11:30 |
草津温泉 | 4-0 | 枥木SC |
12-03 11:30 |
千叶市原 | 2-1 | 水户蜀葵 |
12-03 11:30 |
东京日视 | 2-2 | 湘南比马 |
12-03 11:30 |
富山胜利 | 0-2 | FC横滨 |
12-03 11:30 |
京都不死鸟 | 3-1 | FC歧阜 |
12-03 11:30 |
鸟取SC | 2-4 | FC爱媛 |
12-03 11:30 |
冈山绿雉 | 1-0 | 德岛漩涡 |
12-03 11:30 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 2-2 | 熊本深红 |
12-03 11:30 |
大分三神 | 2-2 | 北九州向日葵 |