04-14 23:59 |
奥德格陵兰B队 | 4-1 | 弗雷姆拉维克 |
04-21 21:00 |
京兰堡斯 | 1-3 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
04-21 22:00 |
艾斯可 | 0-1 | FK佛罗 |
04-21 23:30 |
康斯文格 | 5-2 | 文德布嘉特 |
04-21 23:59 |
ORN侯登 | 2-0 | 谢夫 |
04-21 23:59 |
诺托登 | 4-0 | 霍尔门 |
04-22 23:59 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 6-0 | 阿伦达尔 |
04-27 19:00 |
弗雷姆拉维克 | 2-0 | 京兰堡斯 |
04-27 22:00 |
谢夫 | 3-0 | 艾斯可 |
04-27 22:00 |
FK佛罗 | 4-3 | 康斯文格 |
04-27 22:00 |
霍尔门 | 0-4 | ORN侯登 |
04-27 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 1-2 | 诺托登 |
04-28 23:59 |
阿伦达尔 | 3-1 | 奥德格陵兰B队 |
04-28 23:59 |
文德布嘉特 | 5-1 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
05-03 01:00 |
奥德格陵兰B队 | 2-2 | 京兰堡斯 |
05-03 20:00 |
ORN侯登 | 1-0 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
05-03 22:00 |
艾斯可 | 0-2 | 霍尔门 |
05-03 22:00 |
阿伦达尔 | 0-3 | 文德布嘉特 |
05-03 22:00 |
康斯文格 | 3-1 | 谢夫 |
05-03 22:00 |
诺托登 | 1-2 | 弗雷姆拉维克 |
05-05 23:59 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 1-2 | FK佛罗 |
05-10 22:00 |
FK佛罗 | 3-1 | 阿伦达尔 |
05-10 22:00 |
霍尔门 | 2-3 | 康斯文格 |
05-10 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 1-2 | 艾斯可 |
05-10 22:00 |
京兰堡斯 | 1-0 | 诺托登 |
05-11 23:59 |
弗雷姆拉维克 | 2-1 | ORN侯登 |
05-12 23:59 |
谢夫 | 4-1 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
05-12 23:59 |
文德布嘉特 | 2-4 | 奥德格陵兰B队 |
05-16 23:59 |
阿伦达尔 | 2-4 | 谢夫 |
05-16 23:59 |
康斯文格 | 1-3 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
05-16 23:59 |
文德布嘉特 | 3-1 | FK佛罗 |
05-18 22:00 |
艾斯可 | 0-2 | 弗雷姆拉维克 |
05-18 22:00 |
ORN侯登 | 1-3 | 京兰堡斯 |
05-18 22:00 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 1-2 | 霍尔门 |
05-18 23:59 |
奥德格陵兰B队 | 3-0 | 诺托登 |
05-24 22:00 |
弗雷姆拉维克 | 2-2 | 康斯文格 |
05-24 22:00 |
霍尔门 | 4-1 | 阿伦达尔 |
05-24 22:00 |
诺托登 | 2-1 | ORN侯登 |
05-24 22:00 |
京兰堡斯 | 3-2 | 艾斯可 |
05-25 21:00 |
谢夫 | 3-0 | 文德布嘉特 |
05-25 21:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 3-7 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
05-26 23:59 |
FK佛罗 | 3-1 | 奥德格陵兰B队 |
05-31 22:00 |
阿伦达尔 | 2-2 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
05-31 22:00 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆拉维克 |
05-31 22:00 |
文德布嘉特 | 6-1 | 霍尔门 |
06-01 22:00 |
奥德格陵兰B队 | 4-1 | ORN侯登 |
06-01 23:59 |
艾斯可 | 3-0 | 诺托登 |
06-01 23:59 |
FK佛罗 | 1-1 | 谢夫 |
06-01 23:59 |
康斯文格 | 3-1 | 京兰堡斯 |
06-06 23:59 |
谢夫 | 5-2 | 奥德格陵兰B队 |
06-09 21:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 1-2 | 文德布嘉特 |
06-09 22:00 |
霍尔门 | 1-1 | FK佛罗 |
06-09 23:59 |
ORN侯登 | 1-1 | 艾斯可 |
06-09 23:59 |
弗雷姆拉维克 | 3-1 | 阿伦达尔 |
06-09 23:59 |
诺托登 | 2-0 | 康斯文格 |
06-10 23:59 |
京兰堡斯 | 3-0 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
06-14 22:00 |
谢夫 | 6-0 | 霍尔门 |
06-14 22:00 |
FK佛罗 | 2-2 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
06-14 22:00 |
康斯文格 | 4-0 | ORN侯登 |
06-14 22:00 |
奥德格陵兰B队 | 4-0 | 艾斯可 |
06-14 22:00 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 3-4 | 诺托登 |
06-14 22:00 |
文德布嘉特 | 1-0 | 弗雷姆拉维克 |
06-15 23:59 |
阿伦达尔 | 5-3 | 京兰堡斯 |
06-19 23:59 |
京兰堡斯 | 0-3 | 文德布嘉特 |
06-21 22:00 |
艾斯可 | 1-2 | 康斯文格 |
06-21 22:00 |
ORN侯登 | 2-1 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
06-21 22:00 |
弗雷姆拉维克 | 2-1 | FK佛罗 |
06-21 22:00 |
霍尔门 | 2-2 | 奥德格陵兰B队 |
06-21 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 2-3 | 谢夫 |
06-21 22:00 |
诺托登 | 2-2 | 阿伦达尔 |
06-28 22:00 |
阿伦达尔 | 3-2 | ORN侯登 |
06-28 22:00 |
谢夫 | 3-1 | 弗雷姆拉维克 |
06-28 22:00 |
FK佛罗 | 3-1 | 京兰堡斯 |
06-28 22:00 |
霍尔门 | 3-3 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
06-28 22:00 |
奥德格陵兰B队 | 1-2 | 康斯文格 |
06-28 22:00 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 1-0 | 艾斯可 |
06-28 22:00 |
文德布嘉特 | 3-1 | 诺托登 |
07-19 22:00 |
艾斯可 | 2-2 | 阿伦达尔 |
07-19 22:00 |
ORN侯登 | 0-4 | 文德布嘉特 |
07-19 22:00 |
弗雷姆拉维克 | 1-1 | 霍尔门 |
07-19 22:00 |
诺托登 | 4-3 | FK佛罗 |
07-19 22:00 |
京兰堡斯 | 0-1 | 谢夫 |
07-20 23:59 |
康斯文格 | 4-1 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
07-21 23:59 |
奥德格陵兰B队 | 3-0 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
07-26 22:00 |
阿伦达尔 | 4-3 | 康斯文格 |
07-26 22:00 |
谢夫 | 3-1 | 诺托登 |
07-26 22:00 |
FK佛罗 | 4-3 | ORN侯登 |
07-26 22:00 |
霍尔门 | 2-1 | 京兰堡斯 |
07-26 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 2-3 | 弗雷姆拉维克 |
07-26 22:00 |
文德布嘉特 | 3-1 | 艾斯可 |
07-28 23:59 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 5-2 | 奥德格陵兰B队 |
08-01 23:59 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 1-2 | 京兰堡斯 |
08-02 22:00 |
谢夫 | 3-4 | ORN侯登 |
08-02 22:00 |
FK佛罗 | 2-1 | 艾斯可 |
08-02 22:00 |
霍尔门 | 1-5 | 诺托登 |
08-02 22:00 |
文德布嘉特 | 0-1 | 康斯文格 |
08-03 22:00 |
阿伦达尔 | 3-1 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
08-04 23:59 |
弗雷姆拉维克 | 4-2 | 奥德格陵兰B队 |
08-09 22:00 |
艾斯可 | 3-3 | 谢夫 |
08-09 22:00 |
ORN侯登 | 4-1 | 霍尔门 |
08-09 22:00 |
康斯文格 | 1-0 | FK佛罗 |
08-09 22:00 |
诺托登 | 2-0 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
08-09 22:00 |
京兰堡斯 | 1-2 | 弗雷姆拉维克 |
08-10 21:00 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 3-3 | 文德布嘉特 |
08-10 22:00 |
奥德格陵兰B队 | 0-1 | 阿伦达尔 |
08-16 22:00 |
弗雷姆拉维克 | 1-4 | 诺托登 |
08-16 22:00 |
霍尔门 | 2-2 | 艾斯可 |
08-16 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 0-4 | ORN侯登 |
08-16 22:00 |
文德布嘉特 | 5-3 | 阿伦达尔 |
08-17 22:00 |
谢夫 | 2-1 | 康斯文格 |
08-18 23:59 |
FK佛罗 | 7-2 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
08-18 23:59 |
京兰堡斯 | 3-3 | 奥德格陵兰B队 |
08-23 20:00 |
艾斯可 | 2-1 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
08-23 22:00 |
阿伦达尔 | 1-1 | FK佛罗 |
08-23 22:00 |
ORN侯登 | 2-3 | 弗雷姆拉维克 |
08-23 22:00 |
康斯文格 | 1-2 | 霍尔门 |
08-23 22:00 |
诺托登 | 2-1 | 京兰堡斯 |
08-24 22:00 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 2-2 | 谢夫 |
08-25 23:59 |
奥德格陵兰B队 | 4-3 | 文德布嘉特 |
08-30 22:00 |
谢夫 | 2-0 | 阿伦达尔 |
08-30 22:00 |
FK佛罗 | 1-1 | 文德布嘉特 |
08-30 22:00 |
弗雷姆拉维克 | 1-0 | 艾斯可 |
08-30 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 1-5 | 康斯文格 |
08-30 22:00 |
京兰堡斯 | 3-0 | ORN侯登 |
08-31 23:59 |
诺托登 | 1-4 | 奥德格陵兰B队 |
09-01 23:59 |
霍尔门 | 3-3 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
09-04 23:59 |
奥德格陵兰B队 | 2-2 | FK佛罗 |
09-06 22:00 |
阿伦达尔 | 2-3 | 霍尔门 |
09-06 22:00 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 8-1 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
09-07 22:00 |
艾斯可 | 2-2 | 京兰堡斯 |
09-07 22:00 |
ORN侯登 | 1-2 | 诺托登 |
09-07 22:00 |
文德布嘉特 | 1-1 | 谢夫 |
09-07 23:59 |
康斯文格 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆拉维克 |
09-13 22:00 |
谢夫 | 1-0 | FK佛罗 |
09-13 22:00 |
霍尔门 | 4-2 | 文德布嘉特 |
09-13 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 0-2 | 阿伦达尔 |
09-13 22:00 |
诺托登 | 3-2 | 艾斯可 |
09-13 22:00 |
京兰堡斯 | 2-2 | 康斯文格 |
09-14 21:00 |
弗雷姆拉维克 | 5-2 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
09-15 23:30 |
ORN侯登 | 3-2 | 奥德格陵兰B队 |
09-20 22:00 |
阿伦达尔 | 3-1 | 弗雷姆拉维克 |
09-20 22:00 |
FK佛罗 | 6-0 | 霍尔门 |
09-20 22:00 |
康斯文格 | 1-2 | 诺托登 |
09-20 22:00 |
文德布嘉特 | 6-2 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
09-20 23:59 |
艾斯可 | 5-2 | ORN侯登 |
09-22 23:59 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 4-2 | 京兰堡斯 |
09-23 01:00 |
奥德格陵兰B队 | 0-0 | 谢夫 |
09-27 20:00 |
弗雷姆拉维克 | 0-2 | 文德布嘉特 |
09-27 22:00 |
ORN侯登 | 3-4 | 康斯文格 |
09-27 22:00 |
霍尔门 | 3-3 | 谢夫 |
09-27 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 2-3 | FK佛罗 |
09-27 22:00 |
京兰堡斯 | 0-3 | 阿伦达尔 |
09-28 23:59 |
诺托登 | 1-1 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
09-29 23:59 |
艾斯可 | 2-2 | 奥德格陵兰B队 |
10-04 22:00 |
阿伦达尔 | 0-1 | 诺托登 |
10-04 22:00 |
谢夫 | 9-0 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
10-04 22:00 |
FK佛罗 | 1-4 | 弗雷姆拉维克 |
10-04 22:00 |
康斯文格 | 2-1 | 艾斯可 |
10-04 22:00 |
文德布嘉特 | 5-2 | 京兰堡斯 |
10-06 23:59 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 3-2 | ORN侯登 |
10-07 01:30 |
奥德格陵兰B队 | 4-1 | 霍尔门 |
10-11 20:00 |
艾斯可 | 2-1 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
10-11 20:00 |
ORN侯登 | 3-1 | 阿伦达尔 |
10-11 20:00 |
弗雷姆拉维克 | 0-2 | 谢夫 |
10-11 20:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 1-2 | 霍尔门 |
10-11 20:00 |
京兰堡斯 | 4-3 | FK佛罗 |
10-11 22:00 |
康斯文格 | 5-3 | 奥德格陵兰B队 |
10-11 22:00 |
诺托登 | 3-2 | 文德布嘉特 |
10-18 19:00 |
阿伦达尔 | 2-1 | 艾斯可 |
10-18 19:00 |
谢夫 | 4-0 | 京兰堡斯 |
10-18 19:00 |
FK佛罗 | 1-1 | 诺托登 |
10-18 19:00 |
霍尔门 | 2-4 | 弗雷姆拉维克 |
10-18 19:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 1-1 | 奥德格陵兰B队 |
10-18 19:00 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 1-0 | 康斯文格 |
10-18 19:00 |
文德布嘉特 | 2-1 | ORN侯登 |
10-25 19:00 |
艾斯可 | 1-2 | 文德布嘉特 |
10-25 19:00 |
ORN侯登 | 2-0 | FK佛罗 |
10-25 19:00 |
弗雷姆拉维克 | 4-1 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
10-25 19:00 |
康斯文格 | 2-0 | 阿伦达尔 |
10-25 19:00 |
诺托登 | 0-2 | 谢夫 |
10-25 19:00 |
奥德格陵兰B队 | 5-1 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
10-25 19:00 |
京兰堡斯 | 2-2 | 霍尔门 |