04-13 22:00 |
艾斯可 | 3-0 | 奥斯特赛登 |
04-13 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 2-0 | 哈尔登 |
04-13 22:00 |
卡积沙斯 | 3-0 | 莫斯 |
04-13 22:00 |
斯卡波维克 | 1-2 | 德洛巴福根 |
04-14 22:00 |
巴洛姆 | 5-1 | 福德 |
04-14 23:59 |
莫尔德B队 | 5-0 | 尼索登 |
04-16 00:30 |
泰夫 | 2-5 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
04-20 22:00 |
德洛巴福根 | 2-1 | 卡积沙斯 |
04-20 22:00 |
莫斯 | 1-4 | 艾斯可 |
04-23 01:00 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 3-1 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
05-16 00:15 |
奥斯特赛登 | 1-2 | 巴洛姆 |
05-23 22:30 |
哈尔登 | 1-0 | 斯卡波维克 |
05-29 23:59 |
尼索登 | 0-2 | 泰夫 |
05-30 23:59 |
福德 | 1-0 | 莫尔德B队 |
04-27 20:00 |
巴洛姆 | 4-2 | 莫斯 |
04-27 22:00 |
德洛巴福根 | 0-2 | 哈尔登 |
04-27 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 2-2 | 尼索登 |
04-27 22:00 |
卡积沙斯 | 1-3 | 艾斯可 |
04-27 22:00 |
泰夫 | 0-1 | 福德 |
04-29 19:30 |
莫尔德B队 | 1-1 | 奥斯特赛登 |
04-29 23:59 |
斯卡波维克 | 1-2 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
05-04 19:00 |
尼索登 | 2-3 | 斯卡波维克 |
05-04 22:00 |
艾斯可 | 2-1 | 巴洛姆 |
05-05 22:00 |
哈尔登 | 2-1 | 卡积沙斯 |
05-05 23:00 |
奥斯特赛登 | 3-3 | 泰夫 |
05-07 01:00 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 4-2 | 德洛巴福根 |
05-08 23:30 |
莫斯 | 2-3 | 莫尔德B队 |
06-05 23:30 |
福德 | 3-1 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
05-09 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 1-3 | 奥斯特赛登 |
05-11 21:00 |
泰夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯 |
05-11 22:00 |
德洛巴福根 | 1-1 | 尼索登 |
05-11 22:00 |
卡积沙斯 | 1-1 | 巴洛姆 |
05-11 22:00 |
斯卡波维克 | 1-3 | 福德 |
05-13 22:00 |
莫尔德B队 | 1-5 | 艾斯可 |
05-13 23:59 |
哈尔登 | 1-3 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
05-16 23:30 |
福德 | 1-2 | 德洛巴福根 |
05-18 20:00 |
巴洛姆 | 7-2 | 莫尔德B队 |
05-18 22:00 |
莫斯 | 4-0 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
05-18 22:00 |
尼索登 | 0-1 | 哈尔登 |
05-18 22:00 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 2-1 | 卡积沙斯 |
05-20 20:00 |
奥斯特赛登 | 2-0 | 斯卡波维克 |
05-20 21:00 |
艾斯可 | 5-1 | 泰夫 |
05-22 23:59 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 5-0 | 尼索登 |
05-25 19:00 |
泰夫 | 1-2 | 巴洛姆 |
05-25 22:00 |
德洛巴福根 | 2-0 | 奥斯特赛登 |
05-25 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 0-4 | 艾斯可 |
05-26 21:30 |
卡积沙斯 | 3-2 | 莫尔德B队 |
05-26 22:00 |
哈尔登 | 0-2 | 福德 |
05-26 22:30 |
斯卡波维克 | 0-1 | 莫斯 |
06-01 19:00 |
艾斯可 | 3-1 | 斯卡波维克 |
06-01 20:00 |
巴洛姆 | 4-1 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
06-01 22:00 |
莫斯 | 2-3 | 德洛巴福根 |
06-01 22:00 |
尼索登 | 1-2 | 卡积沙斯 |
06-01 22:00 |
奥斯特赛登 | 1-1 | 哈尔登 |
06-02 22:30 |
福德 | 3-0 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
06-04 00:30 |
莫尔德B队 | 0-3 | 泰夫 |
06-08 22:00 |
德洛巴福根 | 1-0 | 艾斯可 |
06-09 21:30 |
卡积沙斯 | 2-3 | 泰夫 |
06-09 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 3-1 | 莫尔德B队 |
06-09 22:00 |
尼索登 | 1-2 | 福德 |
06-09 22:30 |
斯卡波维克 | 2-2 | 巴洛姆 |
06-09 23:59 |
哈尔登 | 2-1 | 莫斯 |
06-11 01:00 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 1-3 | 奥斯特赛登 |
06-15 20:00 |
泰夫 | 2-0 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
06-15 22:00 |
莫尔德B队 | 2-4 | 斯卡波维克 |
06-15 22:00 |
莫斯 | 1-2 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
06-16 22:30 |
福德 | 3-0 | 卡积沙斯 |
06-16 23:59 |
艾斯可 | 1-1 | 哈尔登 |
06-16 23:59 |
巴洛姆 | 4-2 | 德洛巴福根 |
06-16 23:59 |
奥斯特赛登 | 2-0 | 尼索登 |
06-22 20:00 |
哈尔登 | 0-5 | 巴洛姆 |
06-22 22:00 |
卡积沙斯 | 0-1 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
06-22 22:00 |
尼索登 | 2-1 | 莫斯 |
06-22 22:00 |
斯卡波维克 | 1-4 | 泰夫 |
06-23 21:00 |
德洛巴福根 | 2-4 | 莫尔德B队 |
06-23 23:00 |
福德 | 3-0 | 奥斯特赛登 |
06-25 01:00 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 1-3 | 艾斯可 |
06-28 21:00 |
泰夫 | 3-1 | 德洛巴福根 |
06-29 22:00 |
艾斯可 | 2-2 | 尼索登 |
06-29 22:00 |
卡积沙斯 | 1-1 | 奥斯特赛登 |
06-30 20:00 |
莫尔德B队 | 0-1 | 哈尔登 |
07-01 23:00 |
莫斯 | 0-5 | 福德 |
07-01 23:59 |
巴洛姆 | 3-1 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
07-10 23:59 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 2-2 | 斯卡波维克 |
07-05 23:30 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 2-1 | 莫尔德B队 |
07-06 22:00 |
德洛巴福根 | 3-2 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
07-06 22:00 |
尼索登 | 0-3 | 巴洛姆 |
07-07 20:00 |
哈尔登 | 1-1 | 泰夫 |
07-07 20:00 |
斯卡波维克 | 1-2 | 卡积沙斯 |
07-07 22:30 |
福德 | 4-2 | 艾斯可 |
07-07 23:59 |
奥斯特赛登 | 4-0 | 莫斯 |
07-10 23:59 |
尼索登 | 2-0 | 莫尔德B队 |
07-13 22:00 |
德洛巴福根 | 2-2 | 斯卡波维克 |
07-13 22:00 |
莫斯 | 1-1 | 卡积沙斯 |
07-13 22:00 |
奥斯特赛登 | 1-2 | 艾斯可 |
07-14 23:59 |
哈尔登 | 0-1 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
07-15 21:30 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 1-2 | 泰夫 |
08-14 23:30 |
福德 | 2-1 | 巴洛姆 |
08-03 22:00 |
艾斯可 | 6-1 | 莫斯 |
08-03 22:00 |
巴洛姆 | 3-0 | 奥斯特赛登 |
08-03 22:00 |
卡积沙斯 | 0-1 | 德洛巴福根 |
08-04 20:00 |
泰夫 | 2-0 | 尼索登 |
08-04 21:00 |
斯卡波维克 | 1-1 | 哈尔登 |
08-05 23:59 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 3-0 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
08-05 23:59 |
莫尔德B队 | 4-3 | 福德 |
08-10 22:00 |
艾斯可 | 2-3 | 卡积沙斯 |
08-10 22:00 |
福德 | 1-2 | 泰夫 |
08-10 22:00 |
哈尔登 | 2-1 | 德洛巴福根 |
08-10 22:00 |
尼索登 | 0-1 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
08-11 19:30 |
奥斯特赛登 | 5-0 | 莫尔德B队 |
08-11 22:00 |
莫斯 | 3-1 | 巴洛姆 |
08-12 23:59 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 1-3 | 斯卡波维克 |
08-17 20:00 |
巴洛姆 | 4-4 | 艾斯可 |
08-17 20:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 2-0 | 福德 |
08-17 22:00 |
卡积沙斯 | 1-0 | 哈尔登 |
08-18 22:30 |
斯卡波维克 | 4-0 | 尼索登 |
08-18 23:30 |
泰夫 | 2-1 | 奥斯特赛登 |
08-19 23:59 |
德洛巴福根 | 2-1 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
08-19 23:59 |
莫尔德B队 | 2-4 | 莫斯 |
08-24 20:00 |
巴洛姆 | 2-1 | 卡积沙斯 |
08-24 22:00 |
福德 | 3-2 | 斯卡波维克 |
08-24 22:00 |
尼索登 | 0-1 | 德洛巴福根 |
08-24 22:00 |
奥斯特赛登 | 2-2 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
08-25 23:00 |
莫斯 | 5-1 | 泰夫 |
08-26 23:00 |
艾斯可 | 3-1 | 莫尔德B队 |
08-27 01:00 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 0-1 | 哈尔登 |
08-31 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 0-1 | 莫斯 |
09-01 22:00 |
哈尔登 | 4-1 | 尼索登 |
09-01 22:30 |
德洛巴福根 | 3-2 | 福德 |
09-01 23:00 |
斯卡波维克 | 3-0 | 奥斯特赛登 |
09-01 23:30 |
泰夫 | 1-3 | 艾斯可 |
09-02 19:00 |
莫尔德B队 | 4-5 | 巴洛姆 |
09-02 23:59 |
卡积沙斯 | 2-1 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
09-07 22:00 |
艾斯可 | 3-1 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
09-07 22:00 |
尼索登 | 0-6 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
09-07 22:00 |
奥斯特赛登 | 0-2 | 德洛巴福根 |
09-08 22:00 |
福德 | 1-2 | 哈尔登 |
09-08 22:00 |
莫斯 | 4-1 | 斯卡波维克 |
09-08 22:30 |
巴洛姆 | 1-2 | 泰夫 |
09-08 23:59 |
莫尔德B队 | 4-1 | 卡积沙斯 |
09-14 22:00 |
德洛巴福根 | 0-0 | 莫斯 |
09-14 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 1-2 | 巴洛姆 |
09-14 22:00 |
哈尔登 | 4-1 | 奥斯特赛登 |
09-15 22:00 |
卡积沙斯 | 1-1 | 尼索登 |
09-15 22:30 |
斯卡波维克 | 2-2 | 艾斯可 |
09-16 23:59 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 2-3 | 福德 |
09-17 00:30 |
泰夫 | 0-2 | 莫尔德B队 |
09-21 19:00 |
巴洛姆 | 4-1 | 斯卡波维克 |
09-21 20:00 |
莫尔德B队 | 2-0 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
09-21 22:00 |
艾斯可 | 1-0 | 德洛巴福根 |
09-21 22:00 |
泰夫 | 0-1 | 卡积沙斯 |
09-22 22:00 |
莫斯 | 2-2 | 哈尔登 |
09-22 22:30 |
福德 | 7-0 | 尼索登 |
09-23 22:00 |
奥斯特赛登 | 0-1 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
09-28 19:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 2-1 | 泰夫 |
09-28 22:00 |
德洛巴福根 | 2-4 | 巴洛姆 |
09-28 22:00 |
哈尔登 | 2-1 | 艾斯可 |
09-28 22:00 |
尼索登 | 4-1 | 奥斯特赛登 |
09-29 22:00 |
卡积沙斯 | 4-1 | 福德 |
09-30 23:59 |
斯卡波维克 | 2-0 | 莫尔德B队 |
10-01 01:00 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 0-1 | 莫斯 |
10-05 20:00 |
巴洛姆 | 2-1 | 哈尔登 |
10-05 22:00 |
莫斯 | 3-0 | 尼索登 |
10-05 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 1-2 | 卡积沙斯 |
10-05 22:00 |
泰夫 | 1-6 | 斯卡波维克 |
10-06 22:00 |
奥斯特赛登 | 2-3 | 福德 |
10-07 19:30 |
莫尔德B队 | 4-1 | 德洛巴福根 |
10-07 23:59 |
艾斯可 | 4-1 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
10-12 19:00 |
尼索登 | 3-3 | 艾斯可 |
10-12 19:00 |
奥斯特赛登 | 0-1 | 卡积沙斯 |
10-12 19:00 |
斯卡波维克 | 0-3 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
10-12 19:00 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 0-3 | 巴洛姆 |
10-12 19:00 |
德洛巴福根 | 1-1 | 泰夫 |
10-12 19:00 |
福德 | 4-2 | 莫斯 |
10-12 19:00 |
哈尔登 | 1-3 | 莫尔德B队 |
10-19 19:00 |
巴洛姆 | 9-1 | 尼索登 |
10-19 19:00 |
莫尔德B队 | 1-2 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
10-19 19:00 |
莫斯 | 5-1 | 奥斯特赛登 |
10-19 19:00 |
艾斯可 | 9-2 | 福德 |
10-19 19:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 5-2 | 德洛巴福根 |
10-19 19:00 |
卡积沙斯 | 3-1 | 斯卡波维克 |
10-19 19:00 |
泰夫 | 3-1 | 哈尔登 |