04-14 22:00 |
诺霍斯 | 2-2 | 利勒哈默尔 |
04-14 22:00 |
哥维克 | 1-1 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
04-14 22:00 |
尼堡桑德 | 0-0 | 艾维洛姆 |
04-14 22:00 |
法拉姆 | 3-1 | 格鲁德 |
04-14 22:00 |
布鲁蒙德尔 | 2-3 | 通斯堡 |
04-16 23:59 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 0-2 | 瓦尔德雷斯 |
04-17 01:00 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 3-1 | ORN侯登 |
04-21 20:00 |
瓦尔德雷斯 | 1-0 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
04-21 22:00 |
艾维洛姆 | 2-2 | 法拉姆 |
04-21 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 0-2 | 尼堡桑德 |
04-21 22:00 |
利勒哈默尔 | 2-2 | 哥维克 |
04-21 22:00 |
通斯堡 | 1-0 | 诺霍斯 |
04-21 22:00 |
ORN侯登 | 2-2 | 布鲁蒙德尔 |
04-23 23:59 |
格鲁德 | 5-0 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
04-29 22:00 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 0-5 | 艾维洛姆 |
04-29 23:59 |
ORN侯登 | 1-2 | 瓦尔德雷斯 |
04-29 23:59 |
哥维克 | 3-0 | 通斯堡 |
04-29 23:59 |
尼堡桑德 | 4-1 | 利勒哈默尔 |
04-29 23:59 |
法拉姆 | 2-1 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
04-29 23:59 |
布鲁蒙德尔 | 0-0 | 诺霍斯 |
05-01 01:00 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 2-2 | 格鲁德 |
05-05 22:00 |
利勒哈默尔 | 1-3 | 法拉姆 |
05-05 22:00 |
通斯堡 | 1-0 | 尼堡桑德 |
05-05 22:00 |
瓦尔德雷斯 | 1-0 | 布鲁蒙德尔 |
05-06 21:00 |
格鲁德 | 1-2 | ORN侯登 |
05-06 22:00 |
诺霍斯 | 4-0 | 哥维克 |
05-07 23:59 |
艾维洛姆 | 0-0 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
05-07 23:59 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 2-2 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
05-12 22:00 |
ORN侯登 | 0-3 | 艾维洛姆 |
05-12 22:00 |
瓦尔德雷斯 | 3-1 | 格鲁德 |
05-12 22:00 |
尼堡桑德 | 2-2 | 诺霍斯 |
05-12 22:00 |
法拉姆 | 2-1 | 通斯堡 |
05-12 22:00 |
布鲁蒙德尔 | 2-2 | 哥维克 |
05-15 01:00 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 1-1 | 利勒哈默尔 |
05-15 02:00 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 2-3 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
05-19 22:00 |
艾维洛姆 | 3-1 | 瓦尔德雷斯 |
05-19 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 3-1 | ORN侯登 |
05-19 22:00 |
诺霍斯 | 1-0 | 法拉姆 |
05-19 22:00 |
哥维克 | 0-4 | 尼堡桑德 |
05-19 22:00 |
格鲁德 | 2-0 | 布鲁蒙德尔 |
05-21 23:59 |
利勒哈默尔 | 0-2 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
05-21 23:59 |
通斯堡 | 2-0 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
05-26 18:00 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 3-0 | 通斯堡 |
05-26 22:00 |
瓦尔德雷斯 | 1-5 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
05-26 22:00 |
格鲁德 | 3-3 | 艾维洛姆 |
05-26 22:00 |
法拉姆 | 4-1 | 哥维克 |
05-26 22:00 |
布鲁蒙德尔 | 1-5 | 尼堡桑德 |
05-28 21:00 |
ORN侯登 | 3-1 | 利勒哈默尔 |
05-30 01:00 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 2-3 | 诺霍斯 |
06-02 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 2-0 | 格鲁德 |
06-02 22:00 |
哥维克 | 5-1 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
06-02 22:00 |
尼堡桑德 | 2-0 | 法拉姆 |
06-02 22:00 |
艾维洛姆 | 1-1 | 布鲁蒙德尔 |
06-03 22:00 |
诺霍斯 | 2-0 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
06-03 23:59 |
利勒哈默尔 | 2-2 | 瓦尔德雷斯 |
06-03 23:59 |
通斯堡 | 3-1 | ORN侯登 |
06-09 22:00 |
瓦尔德雷斯 | 3-1 | 通斯堡 |
06-10 22:00 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 1-2 | 哥维克 |
06-10 23:59 |
ORN侯登 | 0-0 | 诺霍斯 |
06-10 23:59 |
格鲁德 | 2-2 | 利勒哈默尔 |
06-10 23:59 |
艾维洛姆 | 2-0 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
06-10 23:59 |
布鲁蒙德尔 | 1-2 | 法拉姆 |
06-12 02:00 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 1-2 | 尼堡桑德 |
06-16 22:00 |
哥维克 | 1-0 | ORN侯登 |
06-16 22:00 |
尼堡桑德 | 4-0 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
06-16 22:00 |
法拉姆 | 3-3 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
06-17 23:59 |
利勒哈默尔 | 3-2 | 艾维洛姆 |
06-17 23:59 |
通斯堡 | 3-3 | 格鲁德 |
06-17 23:59 |
诺霍斯 | 3-0 | 瓦尔德雷斯 |
06-17 23:59 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 2-2 | 布鲁蒙德尔 |
06-21 23:59 |
布鲁蒙德尔 | 2-3 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
06-23 20:00 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 1-2 | 法拉姆 |
06-23 22:00 |
ORN侯登 | 5-1 | 尼堡桑德 |
06-23 22:00 |
艾维洛姆 | 4-0 | 通斯堡 |
06-23 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 2-2 | 利勒哈默尔 |
06-24 23:59 |
瓦尔德雷斯 | 1-1 | 哥维克 |
06-24 23:59 |
格鲁德 | 2-1 | 诺霍斯 |
07-14 22:00 |
通斯堡 | 1-2 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
07-14 22:00 |
哥维克 | 1-1 | 格鲁德 |
07-14 22:00 |
尼堡桑德 | 1-0 | 瓦尔德雷斯 |
07-14 22:00 |
法拉姆 | 1-2 | ORN侯登 |
07-14 22:00 |
布鲁蒙德尔 | 1-2 | 利勒哈默尔 |
07-15 22:00 |
诺霍斯 | 0-1 | 艾维洛姆 |
07-17 23:59 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 1-2 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
07-21 22:00 |
瓦尔德雷斯 | 1-2 | 法拉姆 |
07-21 22:00 |
格鲁德 | 0-0 | 尼堡桑德 |
07-21 22:00 |
艾维洛姆 | 1-0 | 哥维克 |
07-21 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 3-2 | 诺霍斯 |
07-21 22:00 |
利勒哈默尔 | 1-1 | 通斯堡 |
07-23 23:59 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 1-1 | 布鲁蒙德尔 |
07-24 01:00 |
ORN侯登 | 2-3 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
07-28 22:00 |
利勒哈默尔 | 1-0 | 诺霍斯 |
07-28 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 1-2 | 哥维克 |
07-28 22:00 |
艾维洛姆 | 2-1 | 尼堡桑德 |
07-28 22:00 |
格鲁德 | 0-0 | 法拉姆 |
07-28 22:00 |
通斯堡 | 2-1 | 布鲁蒙德尔 |
07-28 22:00 |
瓦尔德雷斯 | 2-2 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
07-31 23:59 |
ORN侯登 | 3-2 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
08-04 22:00 |
法拉姆 | 1-2 | 艾维洛姆 |
08-04 22:00 |
尼堡桑德 | 3-2 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
08-04 22:00 |
哥维克 | 2-2 | 利勒哈默尔 |
08-04 22:00 |
布鲁蒙德尔 | 3-1 | ORN侯登 |
08-05 22:00 |
诺霍斯 | 4-1 | 通斯堡 |
08-06 23:59 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 2-3 | 瓦尔德雷斯 |
08-07 01:00 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 4-4 | 格鲁德 |
08-11 22:00 |
瓦尔德雷斯 | 0-2 | ORN侯登 |
08-11 22:00 |
通斯堡 | 2-1 | 哥维克 |
08-11 22:00 |
利勒哈默尔 | 1-0 | 尼堡桑德 |
08-11 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 2-1 | 法拉姆 |
08-12 22:00 |
诺霍斯 | 3-0 | 布鲁蒙德尔 |
08-13 23:00 |
艾维洛姆 | 5-2 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
08-13 23:59 |
格鲁德 | 4-1 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
08-18 22:00 |
ORN侯登 | 0-1 | 格鲁德 |
08-18 22:00 |
法拉姆 | 3-3 | 利勒哈默尔 |
08-18 22:00 |
尼堡桑德 | 5-1 | 通斯堡 |
08-18 22:00 |
哥维克 | 0-5 | 诺霍斯 |
08-18 22:00 |
布鲁蒙德尔 | 2-2 | 瓦尔德雷斯 |
08-20 23:59 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 3-1 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
09-06 01:00 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 5-1 | 艾维洛姆 |
08-25 22:00 |
艾维洛姆 | 1-1 | ORN侯登 |
08-25 22:00 |
通斯堡 | 1-0 | 法拉姆 |
08-25 22:00 |
哥维克 | 2-1 | 布鲁蒙德尔 |
08-26 22:00 |
格鲁德 | 0-0 | 瓦尔德雷斯 |
08-26 22:00 |
诺霍斯 | 3-0 | 尼堡桑德 |
08-27 23:59 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 3-2 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
08-27 23:59 |
利勒哈默尔 | 3-4 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
09-01 22:00 |
瓦尔德雷斯 | 2-1 | 艾维洛姆 |
09-01 22:00 |
ORN侯登 | 1-2 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
09-01 22:00 |
法拉姆 | 0-1 | 诺霍斯 |
09-01 22:00 |
尼堡桑德 | 1-2 | 哥维克 |
09-01 22:00 |
布鲁蒙德尔 | 1-0 | 格鲁德 |
09-02 22:00 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 3-1 | 利勒哈默尔 |
09-03 23:59 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 2-0 | 通斯堡 |
09-08 22:00 |
通斯堡 | 0-2 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
09-08 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 4-1 | 瓦尔德雷斯 |
09-08 22:00 |
艾维洛姆 | 3-0 | 格鲁德 |
09-08 22:00 |
哥维克 | 1-1 | 法拉姆 |
09-08 22:00 |
尼堡桑德 | 0-1 | 布鲁蒙德尔 |
09-09 21:00 |
利勒哈默尔 | 3-4 | ORN侯登 |
09-10 23:59 |
诺霍斯 | 7-1 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
09-15 20:00 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 2-1 | 哥维克 |
09-15 22:00 |
格鲁德 | 3-0 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
09-15 22:00 |
瓦尔德雷斯 | 4-0 | 利勒哈默尔 |
09-15 22:00 |
法拉姆 | 1-2 | 尼堡桑德 |
09-15 22:00 |
布鲁蒙德尔 | 1-4 | 艾维洛姆 |
09-16 23:00 |
ORN侯登 | 3-0 | 通斯堡 |
09-17 23:59 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 1-1 | 诺霍斯 |
09-22 22:00 |
诺霍斯 | 3-3 | ORN侯登 |
09-22 22:00 |
通斯堡 | 2-1 | 瓦尔德雷斯 |
09-22 22:00 |
利勒哈默尔 | 1-0 | 格鲁德 |
09-22 22:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 0-3 | 艾维洛姆 |
09-22 22:00 |
法拉姆 | 2-0 | 布鲁蒙德尔 |
09-22 22:00 |
尼堡桑德 | 3-4 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
09-25 23:59 |
哥维克 | 0-1 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
09-29 22:00 |
艾维洛姆 | 3-3 | 利勒哈默尔 |
09-29 22:00 |
格鲁德 | 4-1 | 通斯堡 |
09-29 22:00 |
ORN侯登 | 0-2 | 哥维克 |
09-29 22:00 |
布鲁蒙德尔 | 1-2 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
10-02 01:00 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 3-0 | 法拉姆 |
10-02 23:59 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 1-1 | 尼堡桑德 |
10-09 22:00 |
瓦尔德雷斯 | 0-1 | 诺霍斯 |
10-06 20:00 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 4-1 | 布鲁蒙德尔 |
10-06 21:00 |
尼堡桑德 | 3-2 | ORN侯登 |
10-06 21:00 |
诺霍斯 | 2-2 | 格鲁德 |
10-06 21:00 |
利勒哈默尔 | 1-2 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
10-06 22:00 |
哥维克 | 3-2 | 瓦尔德雷斯 |
10-06 22:00 |
通斯堡 | 2-2 | 艾维洛姆 |
10-08 22:00 |
法拉姆 | 1-1 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |
10-13 19:00 |
伯肯贝纳雷 | 3-2 | 通斯堡 |
10-13 19:00 |
艾维洛姆 | 2-1 | 诺霍斯 |
10-13 19:00 |
格鲁德 | 2-2 | 哥维克 |
10-13 19:00 |
瓦尔德雷斯 | 0-0 | 尼堡桑德 |
10-13 19:00 |
ORN侯登 | 0-2 | 法拉姆 |
10-13 19:00 |
瓦勒伦加B队 | 3-5 | 斯特罗姆加斯特B队 |
10-13 19:00 |
利勒哈默尔 | 3-1 | 布鲁蒙德尔 |
10-20 19:00 |
斯特罗姆加斯特B队 | 4-2 | ORN侯登 |
10-20 19:00 |
法拉姆 | 1-3 | 瓦尔德雷斯 |
10-20 19:00 |
尼堡桑德 | 3-1 | 格鲁德 |
10-20 19:00 |
哥维克 | 1-1 | 艾维洛姆 |
10-20 19:00 |
诺霍斯 | 3-2 | 伯肯贝纳雷 |
10-20 19:00 |
通斯堡 | 1-0 | 利勒哈默尔 |
10-20 19:00 |
布鲁蒙德尔 | 1-3 | 瓦勒伦加B队 |