08-29 20:00 |
达伦 | 1-0 | 塞维斯特 |
08-29 20:00 |
结梅布格 | 2-0 | SfB欧雷 |
08-29 20:00 |
米德法特 | 0-2 | VSK阿尔胡斯 |
08-29 20:00 |
奈斯比 | 2-1 | 布拉布兰 |
08-29 21:00 |
弗雷姆 | 2-2 | 阿尔胡斯费马 |
08-30 19:00 |
荷史迪堡 | 2-3 | B93哥本哈根 |
08-30 19:00 |
提斯特德 | 2-0 | 霍尔拜克 |
09-05 19:00 |
SfB欧雷 | 2-1 | 奈斯比 |
09-05 19:00 |
塞维斯特 | 0-0 | 弗雷姆 |
09-05 19:30 |
VSK阿尔胡斯 | 1-1 | 达伦 |
09-05 20:00 |
阿尔胡斯费马 | 2-1 | 荷史迪堡 |
09-05 20:00 |
布拉布兰 | 2-0 | 提斯特德 |
09-05 20:00 |
米德法特 | 3-5 | 结梅布格 |
09-06 19:30 |
霍尔拜克 | 0-3 | B93哥本哈根 |
09-12 19:00 |
SfB欧雷 | 0-4 | 提斯特德 |
09-12 19:00 |
塞维斯特 | 0-1 | VSK阿尔胡斯 |
09-12 20:00 |
达伦 | 2-2 | 霍尔拜克 |
09-12 20:00 |
奈斯比 | 1-2 | 阿尔胡斯费马 |
09-12 20:00 |
弗雷姆 | 2-0 | 米德法特 |
09-13 19:00 |
荷史迪堡 | 1-1 | 布拉布兰 |
09-13 21:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 1-2 | 结梅布格 |
09-19 20:00 |
阿尔胡斯费马 | 1-1 | VSK阿尔胡斯 |
09-19 20:00 |
布拉布兰 | 0-2 | 米德法特 |
09-19 20:00 |
结梅布格 | 4-1 | 达伦 |
09-19 21:00 |
弗雷姆 | 3-1 | 荷史迪堡 |
09-20 19:00 |
提斯特德 | 0-1 | B93哥本哈根 |
09-20 19:30 |
霍尔拜克 | 0-2 | SfB欧雷 |
09-20 20:00 |
奈斯比 | 0-2 | 塞维斯特 |
09-26 19:00 |
塞维斯特 | 2-3 | 结梅布格 |
09-26 19:30 |
VSK阿尔胡斯 | 0-1 | 霍尔拜克 |
09-26 20:00 |
达伦 | 0-0 | 弗雷姆 |
09-26 20:00 |
米德法特 | 5-0 | 奈斯比 |
09-26 21:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 3-2 | 布拉布兰 |
09-27 19:00 |
荷史迪堡 | 4-1 | SfB欧雷 |
09-27 19:00 |
提斯特德 | 1-0 | 阿尔胡斯费马 |
10-03 01:00 |
结梅布格 | 2-0 | 提斯特德 |
10-03 19:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 0-1 | 弗雷姆 |
10-03 19:00 |
SfB欧雷 | 0-3 | 米德法特 |
10-03 20:00 |
阿尔胡斯费马 | 4-0 | 塞维斯特 |
10-03 20:00 |
布拉布兰 | 1-0 | 达伦 |
10-03 20:00 |
奈斯比 | 2-2 | 霍尔拜克 |
10-04 19:00 |
荷史迪堡 | 0-1 | VSK阿尔胡斯 |
10-10 19:00 |
塞维斯特 | 3-3 | SfB欧雷 |
10-10 19:30 |
VSK阿尔胡斯 | 1-1 | 结梅布格 |
10-10 20:00 |
达伦 | 1-0 | 荷史迪堡 |
10-10 20:00 |
米德法特 | 1-2 | B93哥本哈根 |
10-10 21:00 |
弗雷姆 | 2-1 | 布拉布兰 |
10-11 19:00 |
提斯特德 | 4-2 | 奈斯比 |
10-11 19:30 |
霍尔拜克 | 3-0 | 阿尔胡斯费马 |
10-17 19:00 |
SfB欧雷 | 1-2 | VSK阿尔胡斯 |
10-17 20:00 |
弗雷姆 | 1-1 | 提斯特德 |
10-17 20:00 |
布拉布兰 | 1-1 | 阿尔胡斯费马 |
10-17 20:00 |
达伦 | 4-3 | 米德法特 |
10-17 20:00 |
霍尔拜克 | 2-3 | 塞维斯特 |
10-17 21:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 2-3 | 奈斯比 |
10-18 19:00 |
荷史迪堡 | 2-2 | 结梅布格 |
10-24 19:00 |
SfB欧雷 | 0-2 | 达伦 |
10-24 19:00 |
塞维斯特 | 2-1 | 布拉布兰 |
10-24 20:00 |
阿尔胡斯费马 | 1-2 | B93哥本哈根 |
10-24 20:00 |
结梅布格 | 4-0 | 霍尔拜克 |
10-24 20:00 |
米德法特 | 2-1 | 荷史迪堡 |
10-24 20:00 |
奈斯比 | 1-4 | 弗雷姆 |
10-24 20:30 |
VSK阿尔胡斯 | 2-2 | 提斯特德 |
10-31 21:00 |
阿尔胡斯费马 | 1-1 | 结梅布格 |
10-31 21:00 |
弗雷姆 | 0-0 | VSK阿尔胡斯 |
10-31 21:00 |
布拉布兰 | 4-1 | SfB欧雷 |
10-31 21:00 |
奈斯比 | 1-2 | 达伦 |
10-31 21:00 |
霍尔拜克 | 3-0 | 荷史迪堡 |
10-31 22:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 3-1 | 塞维斯特 |
11-01 20:00 |
提斯特德 | 2-0 | 米德法特 |
11-07 20:00 |
SfB欧雷 | 1-4 | 阿尔胡斯费马 |
11-07 20:30 |
VSK阿尔胡斯 | 1-2 | 布拉布兰 |
11-07 21:00 |
达伦 | 1-1 | B93哥本哈根 |
11-07 21:00 |
米德法特 | 1-0 | 霍尔拜克 |
11-08 20:00 |
荷史迪堡 | 1-5 | 奈斯比 |
03-06 20:00 |
结梅布格 | 5-2 | 弗雷姆 |
03-06 20:00 |
塞维斯特 | 0-1 | 提斯特德 |
11-14 20:00 |
塞维斯特 | 1-1 | 米德法特 |
11-14 21:00 |
阿尔胡斯费马 | 2-1 | 达伦 |
11-14 21:00 |
弗雷姆 | 2-0 | 霍尔拜克 |
11-14 21:00 |
奈斯比 | 0-0 | VSK阿尔胡斯 |
11-14 22:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 1-0 | SfB欧雷 |
03-18 02:00 |
提斯特德 | 0-0 | 荷史迪堡 |
04-01 20:00 |
布拉布兰 | 0-0 | 结梅布格 |
11-21 20:00 |
米德法特 | 3-4 | 阿尔胡斯费马 |
11-21 20:00 |
SfB欧雷 | 3-5 | 弗雷姆 |
11-21 20:00 |
VSK阿尔胡斯 | 3-1 | B93哥本哈根 |
11-21 21:00 |
霍尔拜克 | 3-1 | 布拉布兰 |
11-22 20:00 |
荷史迪堡 | 0-2 | 塞维斯特 |
02-27 20:00 |
结梅布格 | 4-1 | 奈斯比 |
04-01 20:00 |
达伦 | 1-4 | 提斯特德 |
03-06 22:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 6-2 | 霍尔拜克 |
03-13 20:00 |
塞维斯特 | 1-1 | 阿尔胡斯费马 |
03-13 20:30 |
VSK阿尔胡斯 | 1-2 | 米德法特 |
03-13 21:00 |
布拉布兰 | 2-1 | 荷史迪堡 |
03-13 21:00 |
奈斯比 | 3-0 | SfB欧雷 |
03-13 22:00 |
弗雷姆 | 0-2 | 达伦 |
03-13 22:00 |
提斯特德 | 1-0 | 结梅布格 |
03-20 20:00 |
SfB欧雷 | 4-4 | 塞维斯特 |
03-20 20:00 |
结梅布格 | 0-0 | B93哥本哈根 |
03-20 21:00 |
阿尔胡斯费马 | 1-1 | 奈斯比 |
03-20 21:00 |
达伦 | 0-1 | 布拉布兰 |
03-20 21:00 |
米德法特 | 3-0 | 提斯特德 |
03-20 21:00 |
霍尔拜克 | 0-2 | VSK阿尔胡斯 |
03-21 20:00 |
荷史迪堡 | 0-0 | 弗雷姆 |
03-27 20:00 |
塞维斯特 | 3-1 | 达伦 |
03-27 21:00 |
阿尔胡斯费马 | 1-3 | 霍尔拜克 |
03-27 21:00 |
布拉布兰 | 3-0 | VSK阿尔胡斯 |
03-27 22:00 |
奈斯比 | 0-4 | 米德法特 |
03-27 22:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 4-1 | 荷史迪堡 |
03-27 22:00 |
弗雷姆 | 3-0 | 结梅布格 |
03-28 19:00 |
提斯特德 | 2-0 | SfB欧雷 |
04-03 20:00 |
霍尔拜克 | 0-2 | 奈斯比 |
04-05 19:00 |
SfB欧雷 | 0-5 | B93哥本哈根 |
04-05 19:00 |
提斯特德 | 3-0 | 塞维斯特 |
04-05 19:30 |
VSK阿尔胡斯 | 1-0 | 弗雷姆 |
04-05 20:00 |
结梅布格 | 1-0 | 荷史迪堡 |
04-05 20:00 |
达伦 | 1-1 | 阿尔胡斯费马 |
04-05 20:00 |
米德法特 | 2-1 | 布拉布兰 |
04-10 18:00 |
阿尔胡斯费马 | 3-1 | 提斯特德 |
04-10 19:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 1-1 | VSK阿尔胡斯 |
04-10 19:30 |
塞维斯特 | 1-2 | 奈斯比 |
04-10 20:00 |
布拉布兰 | 1-0 | 霍尔拜克 |
04-10 20:00 |
达伦 | 3-4 | 结梅布格 |
04-10 21:00 |
弗雷姆 | 3-2 | SfB欧雷 |
04-11 19:00 |
荷史迪堡 | 1-2 | 米德法特 |
04-17 19:00 |
SfB欧雷 | 3-2 | 荷史迪堡 |
04-17 19:30 |
VSK阿尔胡斯 | 1-0 | 塞维斯特 |
04-17 20:00 |
结梅布格 | 3-0 | 阿尔胡斯费马 |
04-17 20:00 |
米德法特 | 0-1 | 达伦 |
04-17 20:00 |
奈斯比 | 1-1 | B93哥本哈根 |
04-17 20:00 |
霍尔拜克 | 3-0 | 弗雷姆 |
04-18 19:00 |
提斯特德 | 0-2 | 布拉布兰 |
04-24 01:00 |
结梅布格 | 1-0 | VSK阿尔胡斯 |
04-24 19:00 |
塞维斯特 | 0-0 | 霍尔拜克 |
04-24 20:00 |
阿尔胡斯费马 | 4-1 | 布拉布兰 |
04-24 20:00 |
达伦 | 1-0 | SfB欧雷 |
04-24 21:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 1-0 | 米德法特 |
04-24 21:00 |
弗雷姆 | 1-1 | 奈斯比 |
04-25 19:00 |
荷史迪堡 | 1-2 | 提斯特德 |
05-01 19:00 |
SfB欧雷 | 2-3 | 结梅布格 |
05-01 19:30 |
VSK阿尔胡斯 | 1-2 | 阿尔胡斯费马 |
05-01 20:00 |
布拉布兰 | 1-2 | B93哥本哈根 |
05-01 20:00 |
米德法特 | 2-1 | 塞维斯特 |
05-01 20:00 |
奈斯比 | 1-0 | 荷史迪堡 |
05-02 19:00 |
提斯特德 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆 |
05-02 19:30 |
霍尔拜克 | 2-4 | 达伦 |
05-08 20:00 |
阿尔胡斯费马 | 4-1 | SfB欧雷 |
05-08 20:00 |
布拉布兰 | 1-0 | 奈斯比 |
05-08 20:00 |
达伦 | 0-4 | VSK阿尔胡斯 |
05-08 20:00 |
结梅布格 | 1-0 | 米德法特 |
05-08 21:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 0-0 | 提斯特德 |
05-08 21:00 |
弗雷姆 | 1-0 | 塞维斯特 |
05-09 19:00 |
荷史迪堡 | 1-3 | 霍尔拜克 |
05-15 19:00 |
SfB欧雷 | 1-3 | 布拉布兰 |
05-15 19:00 |
塞维斯特 | 0-2 | B93哥本哈根 |
05-15 19:30 |
VSK阿尔胡斯 | 1-2 | 荷史迪堡 |
05-15 20:00 |
阿尔胡斯费马 | 3-1 | 弗雷姆 |
05-15 20:00 |
奈斯比 | 0-1 | 结梅布格 |
05-15 20:00 |
霍尔拜克 | 1-2 | 米德法特 |
05-15 22:00 |
提斯特德 | 1-0 | 达伦 |
05-22 20:00 |
结梅布格 | 1-0 | 塞维斯特 |
05-22 20:00 |
米德法特 | 2-3 | SfB欧雷 |
05-22 21:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 2-1 | 达伦 |
05-24 19:00 |
荷史迪堡 | 1-3 | 阿尔胡斯费马 |
05-24 19:30 |
霍尔拜克 | 1-1 | 提斯特德 |
05-24 19:30 |
VSK阿尔胡斯 | 3-2 | 奈斯比 |
05-24 20:00 |
布拉布兰 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆 |
05-29 01:00 |
结梅布格 | 0-0 | 布拉布兰 |
05-29 19:00 |
SfB欧雷 | 2-3 | 霍尔拜克 |
05-29 19:00 |
塞维斯特 | 4-2 | 荷史迪堡 |
05-29 20:00 |
阿尔胡斯费马 | 1-2 | 米德法特 |
05-29 20:00 |
达伦 | 0-1 | 奈斯比 |
05-29 21:00 |
弗雷姆 | 0-1 | B93哥本哈根 |
05-30 19:00 |
提斯特德 | 1-1 | VSK阿尔胡斯 |
06-05 19:00 |
荷史迪堡 | 2-2 | 达伦 |
06-05 21:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 0-5 | 阿尔胡斯费马 |
06-05 21:00 |
布拉布兰 | 5-0 | 塞维斯特 |
06-05 21:00 |
霍尔拜克 | 1-3 | 结梅布格 |
06-05 21:00 |
米德法特 | 2-1 | 弗雷姆 |
06-05 21:00 |
VSK阿尔胡斯 | 2-2 | SfB欧雷 |
06-05 21:15 |
奈斯比 | 2-0 | 提斯特德 |