08-03 18:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 1-1 | 厄华特 |
08-03 20:00 |
弗雷姆 | 2-2 | 腓特烈堡联盟 |
08-03 21:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 1-5 | 希勒勒 |
08-03 21:00 |
斯库舒韦德 | 0-1 | 赫尔辛格 |
08-04 19:00 |
霍尔拜克 | 1-1 | 布朗薛治 |
08-04 19:00 |
斯莱格思 | 0-0 | 云洛斯 |
08-10 01:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 1-1 | B93哥本哈根 |
08-10 19:00 |
云洛斯 | 1-0 | 霍尔拜克 |
08-10 19:45 |
腓特烈堡联盟 | 1-1 | 赫尔辛格 |
08-10 20:15 |
希勒勒 | 1-0 | 弗雷姆 |
08-11 19:00 |
厄华特 | 0-0 | 布朗薛治 |
08-11 19:00 |
斯莱格思 | 0-2 | 斯库舒韦德 |
08-17 01:00 |
布朗薛治 | 2-2 | 赫勒乌普 |
08-17 01:00 |
赫尔辛格 | 3-0 | 厄华特 |
08-17 19:00 |
腓特烈堡联盟 | 1-3 | 云洛斯 |
08-17 20:00 |
弗雷姆 | 1-2 | 斯莱格思 |
08-17 21:00 |
斯库舒韦德 | 0-1 | 希勒勒 |
08-18 19:00 |
霍尔拜克 | 3-2 | B93哥本哈根 |
08-22 00:30 |
厄华特 | 1-0 | 腓特烈堡联盟 |
08-22 00:30 |
希勒勒 | 1-2 | 赫尔辛格 |
08-22 00:30 |
云洛斯 | 0-1 | 布朗薛治 |
08-22 01:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 0-0 | 弗雷姆 |
08-22 01:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 2-0 | 斯库舒韦德 |
08-22 01:00 |
斯莱格思 | 1-0 | 霍尔拜克 |
08-24 19:45 |
腓特烈堡联盟 | 5-3 | 斯莱格思 |
08-24 20:00 |
赫尔辛格 | 6-2 | 云洛斯 |
08-24 20:00 |
弗雷姆 | 1-4 | 赫勒乌普 |
08-24 21:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 0-2 | 厄华特 |
08-24 21:00 |
布朗薛治 | 2-0 | 希勒勒 |
08-24 21:00 |
斯库舒韦德 | 2-2 | 霍尔拜克 |
08-31 01:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 1-3 | 赫尔辛格 |
08-31 19:00 |
云洛斯 | 2-0 | 斯库舒韦德 |
08-31 20:00 |
希勒勒 | 3-1 | 斯莱格思 |
08-31 21:00 |
布朗薛治 | 1-3 | B93哥本哈根 |
09-01 19:00 |
厄华特 | 0-0 | 弗雷姆 |
09-01 19:00 |
霍尔拜克 | 4-0 | 腓特烈堡联盟 |
09-06 23:59 |
希勒勒 | 0-4 | 云洛斯 |
09-07 01:00 |
赫尔辛格 | 5-0 | 霍尔拜克 |
09-07 19:45 |
腓特烈堡联盟 | 1-3 | 赫勒乌普 |
09-07 20:00 |
弗雷姆 | 3-2 | 布朗薛治 |
09-07 21:00 |
斯库舒韦德 | 1-1 | 厄华特 |
09-08 19:00 |
斯莱格思 | 0-0 | B93哥本哈根 |
09-14 01:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 0-0 | 斯莱格思 |
09-14 19:00 |
云洛斯 | 1-0 | 厄华特 |
09-14 19:45 |
腓特烈堡联盟 | 3-1 | 希勒勒 |
09-14 21:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 0-0 | 斯库舒韦德 |
09-14 21:00 |
布朗薛治 | 2-1 | 赫尔辛格 |
09-15 19:00 |
霍尔拜克 | 1-2 | 弗雷姆 |
09-21 01:00 |
赫尔辛格 | 5-0 | B93哥本哈根 |
09-21 20:00 |
弗雷姆 | 1-1 | 云洛斯 |
09-21 20:00 |
希勒勒 | 3-1 | 赫勒乌普 |
09-21 21:00 |
斯库舒韦德 | 1-2 | 腓特烈堡联盟 |
09-22 19:00 |
厄华特 | 2-2 | 霍尔拜克 |
09-22 19:00 |
斯莱格思 | 0-1 | 布朗薛治 |
09-28 01:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 1-2 | 云洛斯 |
09-28 01:00 |
赫尔辛格 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆 |
09-28 21:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 1-1 | 腓特烈堡联盟 |
09-28 21:00 |
布朗薛治 | 1-0 | 斯库舒韦德 |
09-29 19:00 |
厄华特 | 1-0 | 斯莱格思 |
09-29 19:00 |
霍尔拜克 | 3-1 | 希勒勒 |
10-05 19:00 |
云洛斯 | 1-1 | B93哥本哈根 |
10-05 19:45 |
腓特烈堡联盟 | 2-0 | 布朗薛治 |
10-05 21:00 |
斯库舒韦德 | 0-4 | 弗雷姆 |
10-06 16:30 |
希勒勒 | 0-3 | 厄华特 |
10-06 19:00 |
霍尔拜克 | 1-2 | 赫勒乌普 |
10-06 19:00 |
斯莱格思 | 1-3 | 赫尔辛格 |
10-12 01:00 |
赫尔辛格 | 7-0 | 斯库舒韦德 |
10-12 19:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 2-0 | 腓特烈堡联盟 |
10-12 20:00 |
弗雷姆 | 1-0 | 希勒勒 |
10-12 21:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 2-1 | 斯莱格思 |
10-12 21:00 |
布朗薛治 | 0-0 | 霍尔拜克 |
10-13 19:00 |
厄华特 | 0-3 | 云洛斯 |
10-19 19:00 |
云洛斯 | 2-1 | 斯莱格思 |
10-19 19:45 |
腓特烈堡联盟 | 1-0 | 厄华特 |
10-19 20:00 |
希勒勒 | 1-1 | 布朗薛治 |
10-20 19:00 |
霍尔拜克 | 1-2 | 赫尔辛格 |
10-23 01:00 |
弗雷姆 | 0-1 | B93哥本哈根 |
10-24 01:00 |
斯库舒韦德 | 1-2 | 赫勒乌普 |
10-26 01:00 |
赫尔辛格 | 4-0 | 腓特烈堡联盟 |
10-26 19:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 3-1 | 希勒勒 |
10-26 21:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 1-2 | 霍尔拜克 |
10-26 21:00 |
布朗薛治 | 2-0 | 云洛斯 |
10-27 17:30 |
厄华特 | 2-1 | 斯库舒韦德 |
10-27 20:00 |
斯莱格思 | 2-3 | 弗雷姆 |
11-02 20:00 |
赫尔辛格 | 5-2 | 斯莱格思 |
11-02 20:00 |
云洛斯 | 1-0 | 赫勒乌普 |
11-02 20:45 |
腓特烈堡联盟 | 4-4 | 弗雷姆 |
11-02 21:00 |
希勒勒 | 0-2 | B93哥本哈根 |
11-02 21:00 |
斯库舒韦德 | 0-2 | 布朗薛治 |
11-03 20:00 |
霍尔拜克 | 0-2 | 厄华特 |
11-09 19:00 |
B93哥本哈根 | 1-1 | 赫勒乌普 |
11-09 20:00 |
斯库舒韦德 | 2-1 | 云洛斯 |
11-09 21:00 |
弗雷姆 | 2-0 | 霍尔拜克 |
11-09 22:00 |
布朗薛治 | 1-0 | 腓特烈堡联盟 |
11-09 22:00 |
斯莱格思 | 2-1 | 希勒勒 |
11-10 17:30 |
厄华特 | 1-2 | 赫尔辛格 |
03-07 02:00 |
赫尔辛格 | 4-1 | 布朗薛治 |
03-07 19:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆 |
03-07 20:00 |
云洛斯 | 1-2 | 希勒勒 |
03-07 20:45 |
腓特烈堡联盟 | 0-2 | 斯库舒韦德 |
03-08 20:00 |
厄华特 | 1-1 | B93哥本哈根 |
03-08 20:00 |
霍尔拜克 | 0-0 | 斯莱格思 |