08-06 19:00 |
格洛斯卓普 | 1-2 | 堡鲁本1908 |
08-06 21:00 |
瑞秀 | 3-0 | 索勒洛德 |
08-06 21:00 |
赫尔雷夫 | 0-1 | 诺德维斯特 |
08-06 21:00 |
比尔卡罗德 | 0-1 | 哈维德夫 |
08-07 19:00 |
厄华特 | 2-0 | 安格达尔 |
08-07 19:00 |
阿玛盖尔 | 4-1 | 比利希尔星格 |
08-07 19:00 |
斯维波拉 | 3-5 | 赫勒乌普 |
10-06 01:00 |
堡鲁本B93 | 2-0 | 云洛斯 |
08-13 19:00 |
堡鲁本1908 | 1-0 | 厄华特 |
08-13 19:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 3-1 | 瑞秀 |
08-13 21:00 |
索勒洛德 | 0-2 | 赫尔雷夫 |
08-13 21:00 |
安格达尔 | 0-1 | 阿玛盖尔 |
08-13 21:00 |
云洛斯 | 4-0 | 格洛斯卓普 |
08-14 19:00 |
比利希尔星格 | 2-4 | 斯维波拉 |
08-14 19:00 |
哈维德夫 | 2-1 | 堡鲁本B93 |
08-14 19:00 |
诺德维斯特 | 1-3 | 比尔卡罗德 |
08-20 00:45 |
赫尔雷夫 | 1-2 | 赫勒乌普 |
08-20 19:00 |
格洛斯卓普 | 1-2 | 哈维德夫 |
08-20 21:00 |
瑞秀 | 0-0 | 比利希尔星格 |
08-20 21:00 |
索勒洛德 | 5-2 | 诺德维斯特 |
08-21 19:00 |
厄华特 | 3-1 | 云洛斯 |
08-21 19:00 |
阿玛盖尔 | 1-1 | 堡鲁本1908 |
08-21 19:00 |
斯维波拉 | 2-1 | 安格达尔 |
08-24 01:00 |
堡鲁本B93 | 2-1 | 比尔卡罗德 |
08-27 00:30 |
哈维德夫 | 2-0 | 厄华特 |
08-27 19:00 |
堡鲁本1908 | 2-2 | 斯维波拉 |
08-27 21:00 |
云洛斯 | 5-2 | 阿玛盖尔 |
08-27 21:00 |
比尔卡罗德 | 2-0 | 格洛斯卓普 |
08-28 19:00 |
诺德维斯特 | 4-0 | 堡鲁本B93 |
08-28 19:00 |
比利希尔星格 | 2-4 | 赫尔雷夫 |
09-14 01:00 |
安格达尔 | 2-2 | 瑞秀 |
09-15 01:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 2-1 | 索勒洛德 |
09-03 19:00 |
格洛斯卓普 | 1-5 | 堡鲁本B93 |
09-03 19:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 1-1 | 诺德维斯特 |
09-03 21:00 |
瑞秀 | 1-0 | 堡鲁本1908 |
09-03 21:00 |
赫尔雷夫 | 2-1 | 安格达尔 |
09-03 21:00 |
索勒洛德 | 1-4 | 比利希尔星格 |
09-04 19:00 |
斯维波拉 | 0-0 | 云洛斯 |
09-04 19:00 |
阿玛盖尔 | 1-3 | 哈维德夫 |
09-04 19:00 |
厄华特 | 2-3 | 比尔卡罗德 |
09-10 00:30 |
哈维德夫 | 1-1 | 斯维波拉 |
09-10 01:00 |
诺德维斯特 | 2-1 | 格洛斯卓普 |
09-10 19:00 |
堡鲁本1908 | 1-2 | 赫尔雷夫 |
09-10 21:00 |
安格达尔 | 3-0 | 索勒洛德 |
09-10 21:00 |
云洛斯 | 2-4 | 瑞秀 |
09-10 21:00 |
比尔卡罗德 | 0-3 | 阿玛盖尔 |
09-10 21:00 |
堡鲁本B93 | 0-3 | 厄华特 |
09-11 19:00 |
比利希尔星格 | 3-4 | 赫勒乌普 |
09-17 19:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 4-1 | 安格达尔 |
09-17 21:00 |
瑞秀 | 1-4 | 哈维德夫 |
09-17 21:00 |
索勒洛德 | 0-1 | 堡鲁本1908 |
09-17 21:00 |
赫尔雷夫 | 4-1 | 云洛斯 |
09-18 19:00 |
斯维波拉 | 1-3 | 比尔卡罗德 |
09-18 19:00 |
阿玛盖尔 | 2-4 | 堡鲁本B93 |
09-18 19:00 |
厄华特 | 2-1 | 格洛斯卓普 |
09-18 19:00 |
比利希尔星格 | 1-0 | 诺德维斯特 |
09-24 00:30 |
哈维德夫 | 1-2 | 赫尔雷夫 |
09-24 19:00 |
格洛斯卓普 | 1-1 | 阿玛盖尔 |
09-24 19:00 |
堡鲁本1908 | 2-2 | 赫勒乌普 |
09-24 21:00 |
安格达尔 | 6-1 | 比利希尔星格 |
09-24 21:00 |
云洛斯 | 1-0 | 索勒洛德 |
09-24 21:00 |
比尔卡罗德 | 2-1 | 瑞秀 |
09-24 21:00 |
堡鲁本B93 | 1-2 | 斯维波拉 |
09-25 19:00 |
诺德维斯特 | 5-0 | 厄华特 |
10-01 19:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 1-2 | 云洛斯 |
10-01 21:00 |
索勒洛德 | 3-6 | 哈维德夫 |
10-01 21:00 |
赫尔雷夫 | 3-1 | 比尔卡罗德 |
10-01 21:00 |
瑞秀 | 0-0 | 堡鲁本B93 |
10-01 21:00 |
安格达尔 | 0-3 | 诺德维斯特 |
10-02 19:00 |
斯维波拉 | 2-1 | 格洛斯卓普 |
10-02 19:00 |
阿玛盖尔 | 0-0 | 厄华特 |
10-02 19:00 |
比利希尔星格 | 4-2 | 堡鲁本1908 |
10-08 00:30 |
哈维德夫 | 5-1 | 赫勒乌普 |
10-08 19:00 |
格洛斯卓普 | 0-7 | 瑞秀 |
10-08 19:00 |
堡鲁本1908 | 1-1 | 安格达尔 |
10-08 21:00 |
云洛斯 | 0-0 | 比利希尔星格 |
10-08 21:00 |
比尔卡罗德 | 0-2 | 索勒洛德 |
10-08 21:00 |
堡鲁本B93 | 0-0 | 赫尔雷夫 |
10-09 19:00 |
厄华特 | 2-2 | 斯维波拉 |
10-09 19:00 |
诺德维斯特 | 3-1 | 阿玛盖尔 |
10-15 19:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 1-2 | 比尔卡罗德 |
10-15 19:00 |
堡鲁本1908 | 2-1 | 诺德维斯特 |
10-15 21:00 |
安格达尔 | 2-2 | 云洛斯 |
10-15 21:00 |
索勒洛德 | 2-1 | 堡鲁本B93 |
10-15 21:00 |
赫尔雷夫 | 7-1 | 格洛斯卓普 |
10-15 21:00 |
瑞秀 | 2-0 | 厄华特 |
10-16 19:00 |
比利希尔星格 | 2-4 | 哈维德夫 |
10-16 19:00 |
斯维波拉 | 5-3 | 阿玛盖尔 |
10-22 00:30 |
哈维德夫 | 2-0 | 安格达尔 |
10-22 01:00 |
诺德维斯特 | 0-2 | 斯维波拉 |
10-22 19:00 |
格洛斯卓普 | 0-2 | 索勒洛德 |
10-22 21:00 |
云洛斯 | 1-0 | 堡鲁本1908 |
10-22 21:00 |
比尔卡罗德 | 0-2 | 比利希尔星格 |
10-22 21:00 |
堡鲁本B93 | 0-3 | 赫勒乌普 |
10-23 19:00 |
厄华特 | 0-4 | 赫尔雷夫 |
10-23 19:00 |
阿玛盖尔 | 3-1 | 瑞秀 |
10-29 19:00 |
堡鲁本1908 | 1-2 | 哈维德夫 |
10-29 19:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 4-2 | 格洛斯卓普 |
10-29 21:00 |
索勒洛德 | 0-1 | 厄华特 |
10-29 21:00 |
赫尔雷夫 | 0-2 | 阿玛盖尔 |
10-29 21:00 |
云洛斯 | 1-1 | 诺德维斯特 |
10-29 21:00 |
安格达尔 | 1-0 | 比尔卡罗德 |
10-29 21:00 |
瑞秀 | 1-0 | 斯维波拉 |
10-30 20:00 |
比利希尔星格 | 1-2 | 堡鲁本B93 |
11-05 01:30 |
哈维德夫 | 4-2 | 云洛斯 |
11-05 20:00 |
格洛斯卓普 | 2-4 | 比利希尔星格 |
11-05 21:30 |
比尔卡罗德 | 3-3 | 堡鲁本1908 |
11-05 22:00 |
堡鲁本B93 | 1-1 | 安格达尔 |
11-06 20:00 |
厄华特 | 0-2 | 赫勒乌普 |
11-06 20:00 |
斯维波拉 | 1-2 | 赫尔雷夫 |
11-06 20:00 |
阿玛盖尔 | 2-2 | 索勒洛德 |
11-06 20:00 |
诺德维斯特 | 1-2 | 瑞秀 |
11-12 20:00 |
堡鲁本1908 | 3-0 | 堡鲁本B93 |
11-12 20:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 2-1 | 阿玛盖尔 |
11-12 21:00 |
索勒洛德 | 1-2 | 斯维波拉 |
11-12 21:00 |
赫尔雷夫 | 0-2 | 瑞秀 |
11-12 21:00 |
云洛斯 | 0-1 | 比尔卡罗德 |
11-12 22:00 |
安格达尔 | 1-1 | 格洛斯卓普 |
11-13 20:00 |
比利希尔星格 | 1-0 | 厄华特 |
11-13 20:00 |
诺德维斯特 | 1-3 | 哈维德夫 |
03-31 19:00 |
格洛斯卓普 | 0-2 | 诺德维斯特 |
03-31 19:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 1-0 | 比利希尔星格 |
03-31 21:00 |
瑞秀 | 1-1 | 云洛斯 |
03-31 21:00 |
赫尔雷夫 | 1-2 | 堡鲁本1908 |
03-31 21:00 |
索勒洛德 | 4-3 | 安格达尔 |
04-01 19:00 |
斯维波拉 | 1-3 | 哈维德夫 |
04-01 19:00 |
阿玛盖尔 | 2-1 | 比尔卡罗德 |
04-01 19:00 |
厄华特 | 0-0 | 堡鲁本B93 |
04-05 19:00 |
哈维德夫 | 1-1 | 阿玛盖尔 |
04-05 19:00 |
比利希尔星格 | 0-0 | 索勒洛德 |
04-05 19:00 |
诺德维斯特 | 0-3 | 赫勒乌普 |
04-05 19:00 |
堡鲁本1908 | 1-0 | 瑞秀 |
04-05 21:00 |
安格达尔 | 2-1 | 赫尔雷夫 |
04-05 21:00 |
比尔卡罗德 | 0-2 | 厄华特 |
04-05 21:00 |
堡鲁本B93 | 1-3 | 格洛斯卓普 |
04-05 21:00 |
云洛斯 | 1-2 | 斯维波拉 |
04-09 19:00 |
厄华特 | 0-0 | 哈维德夫 |
04-09 19:00 |
格洛斯卓普 | 0-4 | 比尔卡罗德 |
04-09 19:00 |
阿玛盖尔 | 1-2 | 云洛斯 |
04-09 19:00 |
斯维波拉 | 2-0 | 堡鲁本1908 |
04-09 21:00 |
瑞秀 | 2-2 | 安格达尔 |
04-09 21:00 |
赫尔雷夫 | 1-2 | 比利希尔星格 |
04-09 21:00 |
索勒洛德 | 0-1 | 赫勒乌普 |
04-09 21:00 |
堡鲁本B93 | 2-2 | 诺德维斯特 |
04-14 00:30 |
哈维德夫 | 9-1 | 格洛斯卓普 |
04-14 19:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 3-2 | 赫尔雷夫 |
04-14 21:00 |
比尔卡罗德 | 1-1 | 堡鲁本B93 |
04-14 21:00 |
云洛斯 | 0-3 | 厄华特 |
04-15 19:00 |
堡鲁本1908 | 0-2 | 阿玛盖尔 |
04-15 19:00 |
安格达尔 | 3-1 | 斯维波拉 |
04-15 19:00 |
比利希尔星格 | 1-3 | 瑞秀 |
04-15 19:00 |
诺德维斯特 | 0-0 | 索勒洛德 |
04-21 19:00 |
格洛斯卓普 | 0-3 | 云洛斯 |
04-21 21:00 |
瑞秀 | 1-3 | 赫勒乌普 |
04-21 21:00 |
赫尔雷夫 | 3-1 | 索勒洛德 |
04-21 21:00 |
堡鲁本B93 | 1-0 | 哈维德夫 |
04-21 21:00 |
比尔卡罗德 | 2-2 | 诺德维斯特 |
04-22 19:00 |
厄华特 | 0-1 | 堡鲁本1908 |
04-22 19:00 |
阿玛盖尔 | 2-1 | 安格达尔 |
04-22 19:00 |
斯维波拉 | 1-4 | 比利希尔星格 |
04-28 00:30 |
哈维德夫 | 4-0 | 比尔卡罗德 |
04-28 01:00 |
诺德维斯特 | 0-0 | 赫尔雷夫 |
04-28 19:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 1-0 | 斯维波拉 |
04-28 19:00 |
堡鲁本1908 | 1-0 | 格洛斯卓普 |
04-28 21:00 |
索勒洛德 | 1-0 | 瑞秀 |
04-28 21:00 |
云洛斯 | 1-0 | 堡鲁本B93 |
04-29 19:00 |
安格达尔 | 2-1 | 厄华特 |
04-29 19:00 |
比利希尔星格 | 0-1 | 阿玛盖尔 |
05-05 00:30 |
哈维德夫 | 0-2 | 诺德维斯特 |
05-05 19:00 |
格洛斯卓普 | 0-2 | 安格达尔 |
05-05 21:00 |
比尔卡罗德 | 2-1 | 云洛斯 |
05-05 21:00 |
堡鲁本B93 | 0-0 | 堡鲁本1908 |
05-05 21:00 |
瑞秀 | 2-1 | 赫尔雷夫 |
05-06 19:00 |
厄华特 | 3-3 | 比利希尔星格 |
05-06 19:00 |
阿玛盖尔 | 0-1 | 赫勒乌普 |
05-06 19:00 |
斯维波拉 | 3-3 | 索勒洛德 |
05-12 19:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 3-2 | 厄华特 |
05-12 19:00 |
堡鲁本1908 | 1-1 | 比尔卡罗德 |
05-12 21:00 |
安格达尔 | 1-2 | 堡鲁本B93 |
05-12 21:00 |
索勒洛德 | 4-0 | 阿玛盖尔 |
05-12 21:00 |
赫尔雷夫 | 2-5 | 斯维波拉 |
05-12 21:00 |
瑞秀 | 3-3 | 诺德维斯特 |
05-12 21:00 |
云洛斯 | 1-3 | 哈维德夫 |
05-13 19:00 |
比利希尔星格 | 3-1 | 格洛斯卓普 |
05-19 00:30 |
哈维德夫 | 5-1 | 堡鲁本1908 |
05-19 01:00 |
斯维波拉 | 1-1 | 瑞秀 |
05-19 19:00 |
格洛斯卓普 | 0-1 | 赫勒乌普 |
05-19 21:00 |
堡鲁本B93 | 1-2 | 比利希尔星格 |
05-19 21:00 |
比尔卡罗德 | 1-1 | 安格达尔 |
05-20 19:00 |
厄华特 | 0-2 | 索勒洛德 |
05-20 19:00 |
阿玛盖尔 | 3-0 | 赫尔雷夫 |
05-20 19:00 |
诺德维斯特 | 0-3 | 云洛斯 |
05-24 01:00 |
安格达尔 | 0-1 | 哈维德夫 |
05-24 01:00 |
比利希尔星格 | 2-1 | 比尔卡罗德 |
05-24 01:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 2-0 | 堡鲁本B93 |
05-24 01:00 |
索勒洛德 | 1-0 | 格洛斯卓普 |
05-24 01:00 |
赫尔雷夫 | 3-0 | 厄华特 |
05-24 01:00 |
瑞秀 | 0-0 | 阿玛盖尔 |
05-24 01:00 |
斯维波拉 | 1-1 | 诺德维斯特 |
05-31 01:00 |
堡鲁本1908 | 1-1 | 云洛斯 |
05-26 19:00 |
格洛斯卓普 | 0-2 | 赫尔雷夫 |
05-26 21:00 |
比尔卡罗德 | 4-2 | 赫勒乌普 |
05-26 21:00 |
堡鲁本B93 | 0-1 | 索勒洛德 |
05-26 21:00 |
云洛斯 | 2-2 | 安格达尔 |
05-27 19:00 |
诺德维斯特 | 1-1 | 堡鲁本1908 |
05-27 19:00 |
厄华特 | 1-0 | 瑞秀 |
05-27 19:00 |
阿玛盖尔 | 3-1 | 斯维波拉 |
05-27 19:00 |
哈维德夫 | 4-2 | 比利希尔星格 |
06-02 19:00 |
斯维波拉 | 0-6 | 厄华特 |
06-02 19:00 |
阿玛盖尔 | 2-2 | 诺德维斯特 |
06-02 19:00 |
比利希尔星格 | 1-1 | 云洛斯 |
06-02 19:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 5-3 | 哈维德夫 |
06-02 21:00 |
索勒洛德 | 0-0 | 比尔卡罗德 |
06-02 21:00 |
赫尔雷夫 | 0-0 | 堡鲁本B93 |
06-02 21:00 |
瑞秀 | 3-1 | 格洛斯卓普 |
06-02 21:00 |
安格达尔 | 2-3 | 堡鲁本1908 |
06-05 19:00 |
哈维德夫 | 0-1 | 索勒洛德 |
06-05 19:00 |
格洛斯卓普 | 0-5 | 斯维波拉 |
06-05 19:00 |
厄华特 | 1-0 | 阿玛盖尔 |
06-05 19:00 |
堡鲁本1908 | 1-0 | 比利希尔星格 |
06-05 19:00 |
诺德维斯特 | 3-1 | 安格达尔 |
06-05 21:00 |
云洛斯 | 1-3 | 赫勒乌普 |
06-05 21:00 |
比尔卡罗德 | 2-3 | 赫尔雷夫 |
06-05 21:00 |
堡鲁本B93 | 6-1 | 瑞秀 |
06-10 21:00 |
赫尔雷夫 | 1-3 | 哈维德夫 |
06-10 21:00 |
瑞秀 | 2-0 | 比尔卡罗德 |
06-10 21:00 |
斯维波拉 | 2-1 | 堡鲁本B93 |
06-10 21:00 |
阿玛盖尔 | 3-2 | 格洛斯卓普 |
06-10 21:00 |
厄华特 | 0-0 | 诺德维斯特 |
06-10 21:00 |
索勒洛德 | 2-0 | 云洛斯 |
06-10 21:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 2-1 | 堡鲁本1908 |
06-10 21:00 |
比利希尔星格 | 2-0 | 安格达尔 |
06-16 21:00 |
哈维德夫 | 1-2 | 瑞秀 |
06-16 21:00 |
比尔卡罗德 | 1-0 | 斯维波拉 |
06-16 21:00 |
堡鲁本B93 | 3-3 | 阿玛盖尔 |
06-16 21:00 |
格洛斯卓普 | 0-7 | 厄华特 |
06-16 21:00 |
云洛斯 | 1-3 | 赫尔雷夫 |
06-16 21:00 |
堡鲁本1908 | 1-1 | 索勒洛德 |
06-16 21:00 |
安格达尔 | 5-1 | 赫勒乌普 |
06-16 21:00 |
诺德维斯特 | 2-1 | 比利希尔星格 |