01-31 08:45 |
哥杜雷亚 | 1-1 | 艾域加多 |
02-01 04:15 |
托利马 | 4-1 | 博亚卡捷高 |
02-01 06:30 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 0-2 | 麦德林独立 |
02-01 08:45 |
国民体育会 | 2-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
02-02 04:00 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 0-0 | 卡利体育会 |
02-02 06:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 2-2 | 圣塔菲 |
02-02 06:30 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 2-1 | 脩罗 |
02-02 08:30 |
侨卡巴 | 1-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
02-03 08:45 |
奥图诺马 | 1-1 | 阿利安萨 |
03-26 09:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 5-1 | 帕斯托 |
02-07 08:45 |
脩罗 | 2-1 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
02-08 03:00 |
帕斯托 | 0-3 | 哥杜雷亚 |
02-08 05:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 1-0 | 奥图诺马 |
02-08 06:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 2-0 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
02-08 07:00 |
麦德林独立 | 0-1 | 国民体育会 |
02-08 09:00 |
侨卡巴 | 2-2 | 圣塔菲 |
02-09 04:15 |
博亚卡捷高 | 0-0 | 阿利安萨 |
02-09 06:05 |
卡利体育会 | 2-0 | 拉伊奎达德 |
02-09 06:30 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 2-1 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
02-09 08:30 |
艾域加多 | 1-0 | 托利马 |
02-11 05:00 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 2-0 | 帕斯托 |
02-11 08:45 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 3-0 | 侨卡巴 |
02-12 05:00 |
阿利安萨 | 1-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
02-12 07:00 |
国民体育会 | 1-2 | 脩罗 |
02-12 07:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 0-1 | 艾域加多 |
02-12 09:00 |
奥图诺马 | 1-2 | 卡利体育会 |
02-12 09:00 |
圣塔菲 | 1-0 | 博亚卡捷高 |
02-13 07:00 |
哥杜雷亚 | 2-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
02-13 09:00 |
托利马 | 1-2 | 麦德林独立 |
04-02 06:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-2 | 米伦拿列奥 |
02-15 03:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 0-2 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
02-15 05:00 |
阿利安萨 | 0-1 | 圣塔菲 |
02-15 06:00 |
艾域加多 | 1-2 | 国民体育会 |
02-15 07:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 0-0 | 奥图诺马 |
02-15 09:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 3-0 | 侨卡巴 |
02-16 04:15 |
哥杜雷亚 | 0-1 | 脩罗 |
02-16 06:00 |
托利马 | 4-1 | 卡利体育会 |
02-16 06:30 |
麦德林独立 | 2-2 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
02-16 08:30 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-0 | 帕斯托 |
03-26 07:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 2-0 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
02-22 03:00 |
艾域加多 | 2-0 | 奥图诺马 |
02-22 05:00 |
侨卡巴 | 1-1 | 博亚卡捷高 |
02-22 06:00 |
卡利体育会 | 0-0 | 阿利安萨 |
02-22 07:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 4-1 | 哥杜雷亚 |
02-22 09:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 4-0 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
02-23 03:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 1-1 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
02-23 05:00 |
麦德林独立 | 1-0 | 拉伊奎达德 |
02-23 06:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 1-1 | 圣塔菲 |
02-23 07:00 |
帕斯托 | 2-1 | 国民体育会 |
02-23 09:00 |
脩罗 | 1-1 | 托利马 |
02-25 07:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 1-1 | 艾域加多 |
02-25 09:00 |
哥杜雷亚 | 0-0 | 侨卡巴 |
02-26 05:00 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 1-2 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
02-26 05:00 |
阿利安萨 | 1-1 | 脩罗 |
02-26 07:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 1-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
02-26 09:00 |
托利马 | 1-0 | 米伦拿列奥 |
02-26 09:00 |
奥图诺马 | 1-0 | 帕斯托 |
02-27 07:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 2-1 | 卡利体育会 |
02-27 09:00 |
国民体育会 | 2-0 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
03-25 09:00 |
圣塔菲 | 3-1 | 麦德林独立 |
03-01 03:00 |
帕斯托 | 0-3 | 麦德林独立 |
03-01 05:00 |
托利马 | 1-0 | 拉伊奎达德 |
03-01 07:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 0-0 | 艾域加多 |
03-01 07:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 2-2 | 博亚卡捷高 |
03-01 09:00 |
脩罗 | 3-0 | 侨卡巴 |
03-02 03:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 1-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
03-02 05:00 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 2-0 | 阿利安萨 |
03-02 06:00 |
国民体育会 | 4-0 | 奥图诺马 |
03-02 07:00 |
卡利体育会 | 5-1 | 米伦拿列奥 |
03-02 09:00 |
圣塔菲 | 3-0 | 哥杜雷亚 |
03-08 03:00 |
艾域加多 | 1-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
03-08 05:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 1-1 | 拉伊奎达德 |
03-08 07:00 |
脩罗 | 2-2 | 圣塔菲 |
03-08 07:00 |
帕斯托 | 0-0 | 阿利安萨 |
03-08 09:00 |
麦德林独立 | 1-1 | 博亚卡捷高 |
03-09 03:00 |
哥杜雷亚 | 1-2 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
03-09 05:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 2-1 | 奥图诺马 |
03-09 06:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 3-3 | 国民体育会 |
03-09 07:00 |
侨卡巴 | 2-4 | 卡利体育会 |
03-09 09:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 1-0 | 托利马 |
03-11 07:00 |
艾域加多 | 2-1 | 帕斯托 |
03-11 09:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 0-0 | 米伦拿列奥 |
03-12 05:00 |
阿利安萨 | 1-1 | 哥杜雷亚 |
03-12 07:00 |
侨卡巴 | 1-1 | 托利马 |
03-12 07:00 |
奥图诺马 | 1-1 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
03-12 09:00 |
圣塔菲 | 0-1 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
03-12 09:00 |
麦德林独立 | 2-0 | 脩罗 |
03-13 07:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 1-1 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
03-13 09:00 |
卡利体育会 | 3-2 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
04-30 08:45 |
拉伊奎达德 | 2-0 | 国民体育会 |
03-15 03:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-1 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
03-15 05:00 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 2-1 | 艾域加多 |
03-15 05:00 |
阿利安萨 | 3-2 | 侨卡巴 |
03-15 07:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 0-0 | 圣塔菲 |
03-15 09:00 |
托利马 | 3-1 | 脩罗 |
03-16 03:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 1-1 | 帕斯托 |
03-16 05:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 1-1 | 博亚卡捷高 |
03-16 06:00 |
国民体育会 | 3-1 | 麦德林独立 |
03-16 07:00 |
哥杜雷亚 | 2-1 | 卡利体育会 |
03-16 09:00 |
奥图诺马 | 0-2 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
03-22 03:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 1-2 | 拉伊奎达德 |
03-22 05:00 |
麦德林独立 | 2-1 | 哥杜雷亚 |
03-22 07:00 |
艾域加多 | 2-0 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
03-22 09:00 |
圣塔菲 | 4-1 | 奥图诺马 |
03-23 04:15 |
脩罗 | 1-0 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
03-23 04:15 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 2-0 | 米伦拿列奥 |
03-23 06:00 |
卡利体育会 | 3-1 | 国民体育会 |
03-23 06:30 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 0-0 | 托利马 |
03-23 08:30 |
帕斯托 | 1-3 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
03-24 05:00 |
侨卡巴 | 0-0 | 阿利安萨 |
03-28 08:45 |
哥杜雷亚 | 0-1 | 奥图诺马 |
03-29 03:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 0-0 | 圣塔菲 |
03-29 05:00 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 1-1 | 拉伊奎达德 |
03-29 07:00 |
帕斯托 | 1-4 | 卡利体育会 |
03-29 09:00 |
国民体育会 | 2-0 | 托利马 |
03-30 04:15 |
脩罗 | 2-1 | 艾域加多 |
03-30 04:15 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 1-1 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
03-30 06:00 |
侨卡巴 | 0-3 | 麦德林独立 |
03-30 06:30 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 2-2 | 阿利安萨 |
03-30 08:30 |
米伦拿列奥 | 3-1 | 博亚卡捷高 |
04-05 03:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 0-0 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
04-05 05:00 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 1-1 | 侨卡巴 |
04-05 06:00 |
圣塔菲 | 4-0 | 帕斯托 |
04-05 07:00 |
国民体育会 | 1-3 | 哥杜雷亚 |
04-05 09:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 0-1 | 脩罗 |
04-05 09:00 |
卡利体育会 | 0-2 | 艾域加多 |
04-06 03:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 0-1 | 麦德林独立 |
04-06 05:00 |
阿利安萨 | 0-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
04-06 07:00 |
奥图诺马 | 2-1 | 米伦拿列奥 |
04-06 09:00 |
托利马 | 1-1 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
04-01 09:00 |
圣塔菲 | 1-0 | 托利马 |
04-02 08:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 3-2 | 国民体育会 |
04-08 08:45 |
卡利体育会 | 1-1 | 哥杜雷亚 |
04-09 04:30 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 1-0 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
04-09 04:30 |
脩罗 | 2-2 | 米伦拿列奥 |
04-09 07:00 |
奥图诺马 | 0-0 | 侨卡巴 |
04-09 09:00 |
麦德林独立 | 1-0 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
04-10 05:00 |
阿利安萨 | 2-2 | 拉伊奎达德 |
04-10 07:00 |
艾域加多 | 2-1 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
04-10 09:05 |
帕斯托 | 0-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
04-12 04:30 |
脩罗 | 3-3 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
04-12 04:30 |
哥杜雷亚 | 1-1 | 托利马 |
04-12 06:30 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 1-0 | 奥图诺马 |
04-12 08:45 |
麦德林独立 | 2-2 | 卡利体育会 |
04-13 03:00 |
帕斯托 | 0-1 | 博亚卡捷高 |
04-13 05:00 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 0-1 | 国民体育会 |
04-13 06:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 3-1 | 圣塔菲 |
04-13 07:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 2-2 | 拉伊奎达德 |
04-13 09:00 |
侨卡巴 | 0-0 | 艾域加多 |
04-16 09:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 3-1 | 阿利安萨 |
04-19 03:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 1-2 | 脩罗 |
04-19 05:00 |
阿利安萨 | 1-2 | 艾域加多 |
04-19 07:00 |
奥图诺马 | 1-1 | 麦德林独立 |
04-19 09:00 |
国民体育会 | 2-2 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
04-20 03:00 |
托利马 | 2-1 | 帕斯托 |
04-20 05:45 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 3-3 | 米伦拿列奥 |
04-20 06:00 |
圣塔菲 | 0-1 | 卡利体育会 |
04-20 07:45 |
哥杜雷亚 | 2-0 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
04-20 09:45 |
侨卡巴 | 1-2 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
04-21 09:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 0-1 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
04-25 09:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 2-1 | 哥杜雷亚 |
04-26 03:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 3-1 | 侨卡巴 |
04-26 05:00 |
脩罗 | 3-1 | 帕斯托 |
04-26 07:00 |
麦德林独立 | 1-2 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
04-26 09:00 |
圣塔菲 | 3-0 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
04-27 03:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 2-1 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
04-27 05:00 |
阿利安萨 | 0-1 | 国民体育会 |
04-27 06:00 |
卡利体育会 | 0-0 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
04-27 07:00 |
艾域加多 | 0-0 | 米伦拿列奥 |
04-27 09:00 |
奥图诺马 | 0-2 | 托利马 |
05-02 09:00 |
艾域加多 | 0-0 | 圣塔菲 |
05-03 03:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 3-2 | 哥杜雷亚 |
05-03 05:00 |
侨卡巴 | 2-1 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
05-03 07:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 1-1 | 托利马 |
05-03 09:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 2-1 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
05-04 04:15 |
脩罗 | 3-1 | 奥图诺马 |
05-04 04:15 |
帕斯托 | 1-2 | 拉伊奎达德 |
05-04 06:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 0-0 | 国民体育会 |
05-04 06:30 |
麦德林独立 | 2-2 | 阿利安萨 |
05-04 08:30 |
卡利体育会 | 3-0 | 博亚卡捷高 |
05-10 03:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 1-0 | 奥图诺马 |
05-10 05:00 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 2-0 | 博亚卡捷高 |
05-10 07:00 |
帕斯托 | 1-0 | 侨卡巴 |
05-10 09:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 3-1 | 麦德林独立 |
05-10 23:00 |
国民体育会 | 2-0 | 圣塔菲 |
05-11 03:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 1-0 | 哥杜雷亚 |
05-11 05:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 0-1 | 脩罗 |
05-11 06:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 2-3 | 卡利体育会 |
05-11 07:00 |
托利马 | 1-0 | 阿利安萨 |
05-11 09:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 0-1 | 艾域加多 |
05-16 09:00 |
奥图诺马 | 2-2 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
05-17 04:15 |
哥杜雷亚 | 0-0 | 拉伊奎达德 |
05-17 06:30 |
国民体育会 | 2-2 | 侨卡巴 |
05-17 08:45 |
卡利体育会 | 0-1 | 脩罗 |
05-18 05:00 |
托利马 | 5-0 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
05-18 05:00 |
阿利安萨 | 2-1 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
05-18 05:00 |
圣塔菲 | 1-3 | 米伦拿列奥 |
05-18 05:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 0-2 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
05-18 05:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 6-0 | 帕斯托 |
05-18 05:00 |
艾域加多 | 0-2 | 麦德林独立 |
05-21 07:30 |
国民体育会 | 3-3 | 卡利体育会 |
05-21 09:30 |
托利马 | 2-1 | 脩罗 |
05-22 07:45 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 2-2 | 麦德林独立 |
05-22 09:45 |
米伦拿列奥 | 4-0 | 艾域加多 |
05-24 08:45 |
卡利体育会 | 1-0 | 国民体育会 |
05-25 04:15 |
麦德林独立 | 1-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
05-25 06:30 |
脩罗 | 2-3 | 托利马 |
05-25 08:30 |
艾域加多 | 3-2 | 米伦拿列奥 |
05-28 08:45 |
托利马 | 0-0 | 麦德林独立 |
05-29 08:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 3-2 | 卡利体育会 |
06-01 06:00 |
麦德林独立 | 3-1 | 托利马 |
06-01 08:30 |
卡利体育会 | 1-0 | 米伦拿列奥 |
06-04 08:00 |
卡利体育会 | 1-0 | 麦德林独立 |
06-08 08:00 |
麦德林独立 | 1-1 | 卡利体育会 |
07-11 08:45 |
阿利安萨 | 2-0 | 奥图诺马 |
07-12 04:15 |
艾域加多 | 1-2 | 哥杜雷亚 |
07-12 06:30 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 2-0 | 侨卡巴 |
07-12 08:45 |
麦德林独立 | 0-0 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
07-13 02:30 |
脩罗 | 0-2 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
07-13 04:30 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 0-2 | 国民体育会 |
07-13 06:00 |
圣塔菲 | 4-0 | 拉伊奎达德 |
07-13 06:30 |
帕斯托 | 0-0 | 米伦拿列奥 |
07-13 08:30 |
卡利体育会 | 0-3 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
10-12 08:10 |
博亚卡捷高 | 0-0 | 托利马 |
07-19 03:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 1-2 | 卡利体育会 |
07-19 05:00 |
奥图诺马 | 0-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
07-19 07:00 |
国民体育会 | 0-0 | 麦德林独立 |
07-19 09:00 |
哥杜雷亚 | 5-1 | 帕斯托 |
07-20 03:00 |
托利马 | 0-2 | 艾域加多 |
07-20 05:00 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 1-1 | 脩罗 |
07-20 06:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-1 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
07-20 07:00 |
阿利安萨 | 1-0 | 博亚卡捷高 |
07-20 09:00 |
圣塔菲 | 5-0 | 侨卡巴 |
08-07 08:45 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 2-3 | 米伦拿列奥 |
07-24 08:45 |
卡利体育会 | 5-1 | 奥图诺马 |
07-25 09:00 |
艾域加多 | 0-2 | 拉伊奎达德 |
07-26 03:00 |
帕斯托 | 2-0 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
07-26 05:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 0-1 | 圣塔菲 |
07-26 07:00 |
脩罗 | 0-2 | 国民体育会 |
07-26 09:00 |
麦德林独立 | 1-0 | 托利马 |
07-27 04:15 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 0-0 | 阿利安萨 |
07-27 06:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 0-0 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
07-27 06:30 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 1-2 | 哥杜雷亚 |
07-27 08:30 |
侨卡巴 | 1-0 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
08-01 09:00 |
侨卡巴 | 1-1 | 米伦拿列奥 |
08-02 03:00 |
脩罗 | 1-0 | 哥杜雷亚 |
08-02 05:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 2-1 | 拉伊奎达德 |
08-02 07:00 |
奥图诺马 | 0-1 | 博亚卡捷高 |
08-02 09:00 |
圣塔菲 | 1-1 | 阿利安萨 |
08-03 03:00 |
帕斯托 | 2-1 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
08-03 05:00 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 1-2 | 麦德林独立 |
08-03 06:00 |
国民体育会 | 1-0 | 艾域加多 |
08-03 07:00 |
卡利体育会 | 1-1 | 托利马 |
08-03 09:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 1-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
08-06 08:45 |
国民体育会 | 4-0 | 帕斯托 |
08-08 09:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 2-0 | 麦德林独立 |
08-09 04:15 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 0-1 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
08-09 06:30 |
托利马 | 2-1 | 脩罗 |
08-09 08:45 |
圣塔菲 | 0-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
08-10 04:15 |
奥图诺马 | 0-0 | 艾域加多 |
08-10 06:00 |
哥杜雷亚 | 2-0 | 米伦拿列奥 |
08-10 06:30 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-3 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
08-10 08:30 |
阿利安萨 | 3-2 | 卡利体育会 |
09-24 07:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 3-2 | 侨卡巴 |
08-15 09:00 |
艾域加多 | 0-0 | 博亚卡捷高 |
08-16 04:15 |
麦德林独立 | 1-1 | 圣塔菲 |
08-16 06:30 |
脩罗 | 1-0 | 阿利安萨 |
08-16 08:45 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 1-1 | 拉伊奎达德 |
08-17 04:15 |
帕斯托 | 3-0 | 奥图诺马 |
08-17 06:00 |
卡利体育会 | 0-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
08-17 06:30 |
侨卡巴 | 0-0 | 哥杜雷亚 |
08-17 08:30 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-1 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
10-08 08:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 1-0 | 托利马 |
10-23 08:45 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 0-1 | 国民体育会 |
08-20 07:00 |
阿利安萨 | 1-0 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
08-20 07:00 |
奥图诺马 | 1-1 | 国民体育会 |
08-20 09:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 1-1 | 卡利体育会 |
08-21 07:00 |
侨卡巴 | 0-1 | 脩罗 |
08-21 09:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 0-1 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
08-21 09:00 |
麦德林独立 | 1-0 | 帕斯托 |
09-03 07:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 1-1 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
10-11 08:45 |
艾域加多 | 0-1 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
10-12 06:10 |
哥杜雷亚 | 1-2 | 圣塔菲 |
10-15 05:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 0-2 | 托利马 |
08-23 04:15 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 0-0 | 哥杜雷亚 |
08-23 06:30 |
奥图诺马 | 2-3 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
08-23 08:45 |
拉伊奎达德 | 2-1 | 米伦拿列奥 |
08-24 03:00 |
托利马 | 1-0 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
08-24 05:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 1-2 | 艾域加多 |
08-24 05:00 |
阿利安萨 | 1-0 | 帕斯托 |
08-24 06:00 |
圣塔菲 | 2-1 | 脩罗 |
08-24 07:00 |
国民体育会 | 1-2 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
08-24 09:00 |
卡利体育会 | 2-0 | 侨卡巴 |
10-15 09:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 0-1 | 麦德林独立 |
08-29 09:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 0-0 | 博亚卡捷高 |
08-30 04:15 |
脩罗 | 0-2 | 麦德林独立 |
08-30 06:30 |
哥杜雷亚 | 0-0 | 阿利安萨 |
08-30 08:45 |
国民体育会 | 2-0 | 拉伊奎达德 |
08-31 03:00 |
托利马 | 3-0 | 侨卡巴 |
08-31 05:00 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 1-2 | 奥图诺马 |
08-31 06:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-0 | 圣塔菲 |
08-31 07:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 3-1 | 卡利体育会 |
08-31 09:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 2-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
09-01 09:00 |
帕斯托 | 2-0 | 艾域加多 |
09-05 09:00 |
帕斯托 | 1-2 | 拉伊奎达德 |
09-06 04:30 |
艾域加多 | 1-0 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
09-06 07:00 |
麦德林独立 | 1-0 | 国民体育会 |
09-06 09:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 0-2 | 奥图诺马 |
09-07 03:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 2-1 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
09-07 05:00 |
脩罗 | 1-3 | 托利马 |
09-07 06:00 |
圣塔菲 | 1-1 | 米伦拿列奥 |
09-07 07:00 |
侨卡巴 | 1-2 | 阿利安萨 |
09-07 09:00 |
卡利体育会 | 1-0 | 哥杜雷亚 |
09-17 09:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 0-1 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
09-10 05:00 |
托利马 | 1-1 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
09-10 07:00 |
哥杜雷亚 | 3-1 | 麦德林独立 |
09-10 07:00 |
奥图诺马 | 0-1 | 圣塔菲 |
09-10 09:00 |
阿利安萨 | 1-0 | 侨卡巴 |
09-10 09:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 1-2 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
09-11 05:00 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 1-3 | 艾域加多 |
09-11 07:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 1-0 | 博亚卡捷高 |
09-11 07:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 4-0 | 脩罗 |
09-11 09:00 |
国民体育会 | 3-0 | 卡利体育会 |
09-25 08:45 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 1-3 | 帕斯托 |
09-13 03:00 |
圣塔菲 | 0-0 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
09-13 05:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 0-2 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
09-13 07:00 |
奥图诺马 | 1-0 | 哥杜雷亚 |
09-13 09:00 |
麦德林独立 | 4-1 | 侨卡巴 |
09-14 03:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 4-3 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
09-14 05:00 |
阿利安萨 | 0-0 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
09-14 06:00 |
卡利体育会 | 2-2 | 帕斯托 |
09-14 07:00 |
艾域加多 | 0-0 | 脩罗 |
09-14 09:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 0-3 | 米伦拿列奥 |
09-15 09:00 |
托利马 | 0-1 | 国民体育会 |
09-19 09:00 |
艾域加多 | 1-1 | 卡利体育会 |
09-20 03:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 1-2 | 拉伊奎达德 |
09-20 05:00 |
脩罗 | 0-0 | 博亚卡捷高 |
09-20 07:00 |
帕斯托 | 3-1 | 圣塔菲 |
09-20 09:00 |
麦德林独立 | 0-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
09-21 03:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 0-0 | 托利马 |
09-21 05:20 |
侨卡巴 | 4-0 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
09-21 06:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 2-0 | 奥图诺马 |
09-21 07:20 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 2-1 | 阿利安萨 |
09-21 09:20 |
哥杜雷亚 | 0-0 | 国民体育会 |
09-26 09:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 0-0 | 阿利安萨 |
09-27 03:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-1 | 艾域加多 |
09-27 05:00 |
哥杜雷亚 | 1-2 | 卡利体育会 |
09-27 07:00 |
侨卡巴 | 2-1 | 奥图诺马 |
09-27 09:00 |
托利马 | 1-0 | 圣塔菲 |
09-28 03:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 0-0 | 脩罗 |
09-28 05:00 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 2-1 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
09-28 06:00 |
国民体育会 | 6-1 | 博亚卡捷高 |
09-28 07:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 2-0 | 帕斯托 |
09-28 09:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 3-1 | 麦德林独立 |
10-03 09:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 1-2 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
10-04 03:00 |
托利马 | 2-0 | 哥杜雷亚 |
10-04 05:00 |
卡利体育会 | 4-2 | 麦德林独立 |
10-04 07:00 |
圣塔菲 | 3-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
10-04 09:00 |
国民体育会 | 1-0 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
10-05 04:15 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 3-0 | 脩罗 |
10-05 06:00 |
阿利安萨 | 1-0 | 米伦拿列奥 |
10-05 06:30 |
博亚卡捷高 | 1-0 | 帕斯托 |
10-05 08:45 |
艾域加多 | 4-1 | 侨卡巴 |
10-11 06:30 |
奥图诺马 | 2-1 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
10-17 09:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 2-2 | 哥杜雷亚 |
10-18 03:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 1-1 | 博亚卡捷高 |
10-18 05:00 |
脩罗 | 1-1 | 拉伊奎达德 |
10-18 07:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 3-1 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
10-18 09:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 0-4 | 国民体育会 |
10-19 03:00 |
艾域加多 | 2-1 | 阿利安萨 |
10-19 05:00 |
麦德林独立 | 1-0 | 奥图诺马 |
10-19 06:00 |
卡利体育会 | 1-0 | 圣塔菲 |
10-19 07:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-0 | 侨卡巴 |
10-19 09:00 |
帕斯托 | 0-0 | 托利马 |
10-28 07:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 2-1 | 卡利体育会 |
10-28 09:00 |
哥杜雷亚 | 2-1 | 博亚卡捷高 |
10-28 09:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 0-0 | 艾域加多 |
10-29 07:00 |
托利马 | 3-2 | 奥图诺马 |
10-29 09:00 |
国民体育会 | 1-0 | 阿利安萨 |
10-29 09:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
10-30 05:00 |
侨卡巴 | 1-1 | 拉伊奎达德 |
10-30 07:00 |
帕斯托 | 3-2 | 脩罗 |
10-30 09:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 2-0 | 麦德林独立 |
11-16 05:00 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 2-2 | 圣塔菲 |
11-01 04:15 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 0-2 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
11-01 06:30 |
哥杜雷亚 | 0-3 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
11-01 08:45 |
国民体育会 | 1-0 | 米伦拿列奥 |
11-02 03:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 2-0 | 侨卡巴 |
11-02 05:00 |
奥图诺马 | 0-0 | 脩罗 |
11-02 06:00 |
圣塔菲 | 1-1 | 艾域加多 |
11-02 07:00 |
托利马 | 2-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
11-02 09:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 0-2 | 卡利体育会 |
11-03 03:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 0-1 | 帕斯托 |
11-03 07:10 |
阿利安萨 | 1-1 | 麦德林独立 |
11-07 08:50 |
卡利体育会 | 1-4 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
11-08 03:00 |
脩罗 | 2-2 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
11-08 05:00 |
麦德林独立 | 2-0 | 米伦拿列奥 |
11-08 06:00 |
圣塔菲 | 1-0 | 国民体育会 |
11-08 07:00 |
侨卡巴 | 0-2 | 帕斯托 |
11-08 09:00 |
阿利安萨 | 2-0 | 托利马 |
11-09 03:00 |
艾域加多 | 0-1 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
11-09 05:00 |
哥杜雷亚 | 0-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
11-09 07:00 |
奥图诺马 | 3-0 | 拉伊奎达德 |
11-09 09:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 2-1 | 贾奎斯科尔多巴 |
11-22 06:30 |
拉伊奎达德 | 1-0 | 哥杜雷亚 |
11-22 08:45 |
侨卡巴 | 1-2 | 国民体育会 |
11-23 06:00 |
脩罗 | 0-1 | 卡利体育会 |
11-23 06:00 |
帕斯托 | 0-3 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
11-23 06:00 |
麦德林独立 | 2-0 | 艾域加多 |
11-23 06:00 |
贾奎斯科尔多巴 | 1-2 | 托利马 |
11-23 06:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 6-0 | 博亚卡捷高 |
11-23 06:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 1-0 | 圣塔菲 |
11-23 06:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 0-1 | 奥图诺马 |
11-23 06:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 1-0 | 阿利安萨 |
11-29 06:30 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-0 | 托利马 |
11-29 08:45 |
圣塔菲 | 2-1 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
11-30 06:00 |
卡利体育会 | 0-0 | 国民体育会 |
11-30 08:30 |
阿利安萨 | 0-2 | 麦德林独立 |
12-06 06:30 |
托利马 | 3-1 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
12-06 09:00 |
国民体育会 | 3-1 | 卡利体育会 |
12-07 06:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 3-1 | 圣塔菲 |
12-07 08:30 |
麦德林独立 | 4-0 | 阿利安萨 |
12-11 07:30 |
托利马 | 0-1 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
12-11 09:30 |
麦德林独立 | 1-0 | 国民体育会 |
12-14 06:00 |
国民体育会 | 2-0 | 麦德林独立 |
12-14 08:30 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 1-0 | 托利马 |
12-17 08:15 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 2-1 | 国民体育会 |
12-21 07:05 |
国民体育会 | 1-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |