01-25 07:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 1-1 | 阿利安萨 |
01-25 09:00 |
圣塔菲 | 3-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
01-26 04:15 |
奥图诺马 | 3-2 | 托利马 |
01-26 06:00 |
艾域加多 | 1-2 | 米伦拿列奥 |
01-26 06:30 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 3-1 | 福塔雷绍查 |
01-26 08:45 |
脩罗 | 2-3 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
01-27 04:15 |
帕斯托 | 3-1 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
01-27 06:15 |
国民体育会 | 3-1 | 麦德林独立 |
01-27 08:15 |
博亚卡捷高 | 2-1 | 卡利体育会 |
02-01 07:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 0-0 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
02-01 09:00 |
麦德林独立 | 2-0 | 帕斯托 |
02-02 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 1-2 | 博亚卡捷高 |
02-02 06:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 1-1 | 奥图诺马 |
02-02 06:30 |
福塔雷绍查 | 1-2 | 圣塔菲 |
02-02 08:45 |
托利马 | 2-4 | 艾域加多 |
02-03 04:15 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 2-1 | 脩罗 |
02-03 06:15 |
米伦拿列奥 | 0-1 | 拉伊奎达德 |
02-03 08:15 |
卡利体育会 | 0-3 | 国民体育会 |
02-05 08:45 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 2-2 | 麦德林独立 |
02-06 07:00 |
艾域加多 | 1-0 | 奥图诺马 |
02-06 07:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 0-2 | 托利马 |
02-06 09:00 |
帕斯托 | 1-1 | 卡利体育会 |
02-06 09:00 |
圣塔菲 | 1-0 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
02-07 07:00 |
国民体育会 | 5-1 | 阿利安萨 |
02-07 07:00 |
脩罗 | 3-1 | 福塔雷绍查 |
02-07 09:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 1-0 | 米伦拿列奥 |
02-07 09:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 2-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
02-09 04:15 |
艾域加多 | 1-3 | 拉伊奎达德 |
02-09 06:15 |
麦德林独立 | 0-2 | 圣塔菲 |
02-09 08:45 |
卡利体育会 | 0-1 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
02-10 04:15 |
奥图诺马 | 1-1 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
02-10 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 1-1 | 帕斯托 |
02-10 06:30 |
米伦拿列奥 | 3-1 | 国民体育会 |
02-10 08:30 |
托利马 | 1-0 | 博亚卡捷高 |
02-11 07:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 3-1 | 脩罗 |
02-11 09:00 |
福塔雷绍查 | 0-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
02-15 07:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 2-0 | 艾域加多 |
02-15 09:00 |
脩罗 | 1-1 | 麦德林独立 |
02-16 04:15 |
拉伊奎达德 | 0-0 | 奥图诺马 |
02-16 06:00 |
帕斯托 | 1-1 | 米伦拿列奥 |
02-16 06:30 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 2-1 | 福塔雷绍查 |
02-16 08:45 |
圣塔菲 | 0-0 | 卡利体育会 |
02-17 04:15 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 2-1 | 阿利安萨 |
02-17 06:30 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 1-0 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
02-17 08:30 |
国民体育会 | 2-0 | 托利马 |
02-19 07:00 |
奥图诺马 | 0-1 | 福塔雷绍查 |
02-19 09:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 1-0 | 博亚卡捷高 |
02-20 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 1-2 | 圣塔菲 |
02-20 07:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 1-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
02-20 09:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 1-1 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
02-20 09:00 |
艾域加多 | 2-3 | 国民体育会 |
02-21 07:00 |
托利马 | 1-1 | 帕斯托 |
02-21 09:00 |
麦德林独立 | 2-2 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
03-06 08:45 |
卡利体育会 | 1-0 | 脩罗 |
02-23 03:00 |
福塔雷绍查 | 2-2 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
02-23 05:00 |
脩罗 | 3-0 | 阿利安萨 |
02-23 06:40 |
圣塔菲 | 0-1 | 米伦拿列奥 |
02-23 07:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 3-2 | 奥图诺马 |
02-23 09:00 |
国民体育会 | 1-2 | 拉伊奎达德 |
02-24 04:15 |
帕斯托 | 1-2 | 艾域加多 |
02-24 04:15 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 1-1 | 麦德林独立 |
02-24 06:30 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 3-0 | 托利马 |
02-24 08:30 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 1-0 | 卡利体育会 |
02-26 07:00 |
奥图诺马 | 2-0 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
02-26 09:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 2-2 | 脩罗 |
02-27 09:00 |
麦德林独立 | 3-3 | 福塔雷绍查 |
02-27 09:00 |
艾域加多 | 2-1 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
02-27 09:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 1-1 | 帕斯托 |
02-28 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 1-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
02-28 09:00 |
卡利体育会 | 2-3 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
03-07 08:45 |
托利马 | 0-0 | 圣塔菲 |
03-08 08:45 |
博亚卡捷高 | 1-2 | 国民体育会 |
03-02 03:00 |
福塔雷绍查 | 1-1 | 拉伊奎达德 |
03-02 05:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 2-1 | 博亚卡捷高 |
03-02 07:00 |
麦德林独立 | 0-2 | 国民体育会 |
03-02 23:59 |
托利马 | 1-1 | 脩罗 |
03-03 04:15 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 1-0 | 艾域加多 |
03-03 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 0-2 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
03-03 06:30 |
卡利体育会 | 2-2 | 帕斯托 |
03-03 08:30 |
米伦拿列奥 | 2-1 | 圣塔菲 |
03-28 09:00 |
奥图诺马 | 1-2 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
03-05 08:45 |
国民体育会 | 3-1 | 奥图诺马 |
03-11 09:00 |
福塔雷绍查 | 0-0 | 卡利体育会 |
03-12 09:00 |
帕斯托 | 0-0 | 博亚卡捷高 |
03-12 09:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 0-1 | 米伦拿列奥 |
03-13 07:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 1-2 | 阿利安萨 |
03-13 09:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 0-0 | 拉伊奎达德 |
03-14 07:00 |
脩罗 | 2-0 | 托利马 |
03-14 09:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 1-0 | 麦德林独立 |
03-27 09:00 |
圣塔菲 | 0-1 | 艾域加多 |
03-15 08:45 |
国民体育会 | 1-1 | 帕斯托 |
03-16 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 1-0 | 福塔雷绍查 |
03-16 06:30 |
博亚卡捷高 | 1-1 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
03-16 08:45 |
拉伊奎达德 | 0-2 | 圣塔菲 |
03-17 04:15 |
卡利体育会 | 2-1 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
03-17 04:15 |
艾域加多 | 2-0 | 脩罗 |
03-17 06:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 3-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
03-17 06:30 |
奥图诺马 | 4-2 | 麦德林独立 |
03-17 08:30 |
托利马 | 3-1 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
03-22 08:45 |
脩罗 | 0-1 | 拉伊奎达德 |
03-23 04:15 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 1-0 | 托利马 |
03-23 06:00 |
圣塔菲 | 0-0 | 博亚卡捷高 |
03-23 06:30 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 3-3 | 阿利安萨 |
03-23 08:45 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 0-0 | 国民体育会 |
03-24 04:15 |
帕斯托 | 4-0 | 奥图诺马 |
03-24 06:00 |
麦德林独立 | 2-0 | 卡利体育会 |
03-24 06:30 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 1-0 | 艾域加多 |
03-24 08:45 |
福塔雷绍查 | 0-1 | 米伦拿列奥 |
03-29 08:45 |
帕斯托 | 3-2 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
03-30 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 2-1 | 麦德林独立 |
03-30 06:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 4-0 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
03-30 06:30 |
博亚卡捷高 | 1-0 | 脩罗 |
03-30 08:45 |
国民体育会 | 2-2 | 圣塔菲 |
03-31 04:15 |
艾域加多 | 1-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
03-31 06:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 0-1 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
03-31 06:30 |
托利马 | 1-1 | 福塔雷绍查 |
03-31 08:45 |
奥图诺马 | 0-2 | 卡利体育会 |
03-27 07:00 |
脩罗 | 2-0 | 国民体育会 |
04-02 07:00 |
圣塔菲 | 3-2 | 帕斯托 |
04-02 09:00 |
麦德林独立 | 2-1 | 米伦拿列奥 |
04-03 07:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 3-1 | 奥图诺马 |
04-03 09:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 2-1 | 博亚卡捷高 |
04-03 09:00 |
卡利体育会 | 1-2 | 阿利安萨 |
04-04 07:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 3-1 | 拉伊奎达德 |
04-04 09:00 |
福塔雷绍查 | 2-1 | 艾域加多 |
04-04 09:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 1-2 | 托利马 |
04-06 04:15 |
帕斯托 | 5-1 | 脩罗 |
04-06 06:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 1-0 | 卡利体育会 |
04-06 06:30 |
奥图诺马 | 0-2 | 阿利安萨 |
04-06 08:45 |
国民体育会 | 1-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
04-07 04:15 |
拉伊奎达德 | 1-1 | 福塔雷绍查 |
04-07 04:15 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-1 | 圣塔菲 |
04-07 06:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 0-1 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
04-07 06:30 |
艾域加多 | 2-2 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
04-07 08:45 |
托利马 | 1-1 | 麦德林独立 |
04-09 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 2-1 | 米伦拿列奥 |
04-09 09:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 1-0 | 帕斯托 |
04-10 07:00 |
福塔雷绍查 | 0-0 | 博亚卡捷高 |
04-10 07:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 1-2 | 拉伊奎达德 |
04-10 09:00 |
脩罗 | 2-0 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
04-11 07:00 |
卡利体育会 | 2-0 | 托利马 |
04-11 09:00 |
麦德林独立 | 3-2 | 艾域加多 |
04-17 07:00 |
圣塔菲 | 2-2 | 奥图诺马 |
04-17 09:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 1-1 | 国民体育会 |
04-12 08:45 |
帕斯托 | 1-2 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
04-13 04:15 |
博亚卡捷高 | 3-0 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
04-13 06:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 3-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
04-13 08:45 |
奥图诺马 | 1-0 | 米伦拿列奥 |
04-14 04:15 |
托利马 | 1-2 | 阿利安萨 |
04-14 04:15 |
拉伊奎达德 | 2-1 | 麦德林独立 |
04-14 06:00 |
圣塔菲 | 2-1 | 脩罗 |
04-14 06:30 |
艾域加多 | 3-1 | 卡利体育会 |
04-14 08:45 |
国民体育会 | 4-3 | 福塔雷绍查 |
04-20 04:15 |
脩罗 | 1-1 | 奥图诺马 |
04-20 06:30 |
米伦拿列奥 | 3-1 | 托利马 |
04-20 08:45 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 2-1 | 国民体育会 |
04-21 04:15 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 2-2 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
04-21 04:15 |
卡利体育会 | 1-0 | 拉伊奎达德 |
04-21 04:15 |
麦德林独立 | 2-1 | 博亚卡捷高 |
04-21 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 0-2 | 艾域加多 |
04-21 06:30 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 2-1 | 圣塔菲 |
04-21 08:15 |
福塔雷绍查 | 4-1 | 帕斯托 |
04-27 06:00 |
艾域加多 | 1-4 | 国民体育会 |
04-27 08:30 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-4 | 圣塔菲 |
04-28 06:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 1-1 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
04-28 08:15 |
拉伊奎达德 | 0-1 | 米伦拿列奥 |
05-04 06:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 1-1 | 拉伊奎达德 |
05-04 08:30 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 2-1 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
05-05 06:00 |
圣塔菲 | 1-2 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
05-05 08:15 |
国民体育会 | 2-1 | 艾域加多 |
05-08 07:30 |
圣塔菲 | 1-0 | 国民体育会 |
05-08 09:30 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 0-0 | 米伦拿列奥 |
05-12 06:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 0-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
05-12 08:15 |
国民体育会 | 2-0 | 圣塔菲 |
05-19 07:30 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 1-0 | 国民体育会 |
05-22 08:05 |
国民体育会 | 2-1 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
07-19 08:45 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 3-0 | 帕斯托 |
07-20 04:15 |
卡利体育会 | 0-1 | 博亚卡捷高 |
07-20 06:30 |
米伦拿列奥 | 2-1 | 艾域加多 |
07-20 08:45 |
麦德林独立 | 1-0 | 国民体育会 |
07-21 04:00 |
托利马 | 2-0 | 奥图诺马 |
07-21 08:45 |
福塔雷绍查 | 0-1 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
09-04 07:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 2-1 | 圣塔菲 |
09-04 09:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 4-3 | 脩罗 |
09-05 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 3-1 | 拉伊奎达德 |
07-27 04:15 |
脩罗 | 1-3 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
07-27 04:15 |
艾域加多 | 0-0 | 托利马 |
07-27 06:30 |
拉伊奎达德 | 0-1 | 米伦拿列奥 |
07-27 06:30 |
奥图诺马 | 2-4 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
07-27 08:45 |
帕斯托 | 0-0 | 麦德林独立 |
07-28 04:15 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 2-0 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
07-28 06:30 |
圣塔菲 | 2-0 | 福塔雷绍查 |
07-28 06:30 |
博亚卡捷高 | 1-0 | 阿利安萨 |
07-28 08:30 |
国民体育会 | 2-2 | 卡利体育会 |
08-03 03:00 |
福塔雷绍查 | 1-1 | 脩罗 |
08-03 05:00 |
奥图诺马 | 0-2 | 艾域加多 |
08-03 06:30 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 0-0 | 圣塔菲 |
08-03 07:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 0-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
08-03 09:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 1-1 | 博亚卡捷高 |
08-04 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 1-1 | 国民体育会 |
08-04 06:30 |
卡利体育会 | 2-0 | 帕斯托 |
08-04 06:30 |
麦德林独立 | 1-3 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
08-04 08:30 |
托利马 | 2-1 | 拉伊奎达德 |
08-10 04:15 |
帕斯托 | 0-0 | 阿利安萨 |
08-10 06:30 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 2-0 | 奥图诺马 |
08-10 06:30 |
圣塔菲 | 2-1 | 麦德林独立 |
08-10 08:45 |
脩罗 | 4-1 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
08-11 02:45 |
拉伊奎达德 | 0-1 | 艾域加多 |
08-11 04:45 |
博亚卡捷高 | 0-1 | 托利马 |
08-11 06:30 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 1-3 | 福塔雷绍查 |
08-11 06:45 |
国民体育会 | 5-0 | 米伦拿列奥 |
08-11 08:45 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 3-3 | 卡利体育会 |
08-17 03:00 |
艾域加多 | 2-2 | 博亚卡捷高 |
08-17 05:00 |
福塔雷绍查 | 0-2 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
08-17 06:30 |
托利马 | 1-1 | 国民体育会 |
08-17 07:00 |
奥图诺马 | 3-2 | 拉伊奎达德 |
08-17 09:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 1-1 | 帕斯托 |
08-18 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 1-0 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
08-18 06:30 |
卡利体育会 | 2-0 | 圣塔菲 |
08-18 06:30 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 0-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
08-18 08:30 |
麦德林独立 | 4-1 | 脩罗 |
08-24 04:15 |
福塔雷绍查 | 1-1 | 奥图诺马 |
08-24 06:30 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 2-3 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
08-24 06:30 |
国民体育会 | 0-1 | 艾域加多 |
08-24 08:45 |
圣塔菲 | 0-0 | 阿利安萨 |
08-25 02:45 |
博亚卡捷高 | 5-1 | 拉伊奎达德 |
08-25 04:45 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 0-1 | 麦德林独立 |
08-25 06:30 |
脩罗 | 0-1 | 卡利体育会 |
08-25 06:45 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-1 | 米伦拿列奥 |
08-25 08:45 |
帕斯托 | 2-2 | 托利马 |
08-31 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 0-0 | 脩罗 |
08-31 06:30 |
奥图诺马 | 1-1 | 博亚卡捷高 |
08-31 08:45 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 1-0 | 福塔雷绍查 |
09-01 02:45 |
艾域加多 | 1-2 | 帕斯托 |
09-01 04:45 |
卡利体育会 | 1-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
09-01 06:30 |
托利马 | 3-3 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
09-01 06:45 |
麦德林独立 | 3-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
09-01 08:45 |
米伦拿列奥 | 0-1 | 圣塔菲 |
09-02 09:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 0-4 | 国民体育会 |
09-07 03:00 |
福塔雷绍查 | 2-3 | 麦德林独立 |
09-07 05:00 |
脩罗 | 1-0 | 米伦拿列奥 |
09-07 06:30 |
圣塔菲 | 5-0 | 托利马 |
09-07 07:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 1-0 | 奥图诺马 |
09-07 09:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 2-1 | 艾域加多 |
09-08 04:15 |
帕斯托 | 0-0 | 拉伊奎达德 |
09-08 06:30 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 0-1 | 阿利安萨 |
09-08 06:30 |
国民体育会 | 2-2 | 博亚卡捷高 |
09-08 08:30 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 0-1 | 卡利体育会 |
09-13 08:45 |
艾域加多 | 2-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
09-14 04:15 |
拉伊奎达德 | 0-0 | 福塔雷绍查 |
09-14 06:30 |
帕斯托 | 2-0 | 卡利体育会 |
09-14 06:35 |
圣塔菲 | 4-1 | 米伦拿列奥 |
09-14 08:45 |
国民体育会 | 1-0 | 麦德林独立 |
09-15 05:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 1-1 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
09-15 06:30 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 3-0 | 阿利安萨 |
09-15 07:00 |
脩罗 | 0-0 | 托利马 |
09-15 09:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 3-1 | 奥图诺马 |
09-21 03:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 0-0 | 帕斯托 |
09-21 05:00 |
托利马 | 1-5 | 脩罗 |
09-21 06:30 |
拉伊奎达德 | 2-0 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
09-21 07:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 0-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
09-21 09:00 |
麦德林独立 | 3-1 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
09-22 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 1-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
09-22 06:30 |
奥图诺马 | 0-3 | 国民体育会 |
09-22 06:30 |
艾域加多 | 2-2 | 圣塔菲 |
09-22 08:30 |
卡利体育会 | 2-0 | 福塔雷绍查 |
09-25 03:00 |
福塔雷绍查 | 2-1 | 阿利安萨 |
09-25 05:00 |
脩罗 | 1-1 | 艾域加多 |
09-25 07:00 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 1-0 | 托利马 |
09-25 07:00 |
圣塔菲 | 2-0 | 拉伊奎达德 |
09-25 09:00 |
麦德林独立 | 1-0 | 奥图诺马 |
09-25 09:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 4-2 | 米伦拿列奥 |
09-26 07:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 1-0 | 卡利体育会 |
09-26 09:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 4-1 | 博亚卡捷高 |
10-16 08:45 |
帕斯托 | 2-1 | 国民体育会 |
09-28 03:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 1-1 | 脩罗 |
09-28 05:00 |
奥图诺马 | 1-1 | 帕斯托 |
09-28 06:30 |
艾域加多 | 1-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
09-28 07:00 |
托利马 | 2-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
09-28 09:00 |
米伦拿列奥 | 4-0 | 福塔雷绍查 |
09-29 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 1-1 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
09-29 06:30 |
国民体育会 | 0-0 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
09-29 06:30 |
博亚卡捷高 | 1-2 | 圣塔菲 |
09-29 08:30 |
卡利体育会 | 1-1 | 麦德林独立 |
10-04 08:45 |
脩罗 | 2-0 | 博亚卡捷高 |
10-05 04:15 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 1-0 | 艾域加多 |
10-05 06:30 |
麦德林独立 | 1-2 | 阿利安萨 |
10-05 06:30 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-0 | 帕斯托 |
10-05 08:45 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 0-3 | 米伦拿列奥 |
10-06 04:15 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 1-0 | 拉伊奎达德 |
10-06 06:30 |
卡利体育会 | 0-4 | 奥图诺马 |
10-06 06:30 |
圣塔菲 | 0-1 | 国民体育会 |
10-06 08:30 |
福塔雷绍查 | 1-1 | 托利马 |
10-11 05:00 |
拉伊奎达德 | 0-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
10-12 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 3-1 | 卡利体育会 |
10-12 06:30 |
帕斯托 | 1-2 | 圣塔菲 |
10-12 06:30 |
米伦拿列奥 | 1-4 | 麦德林独立 |
10-12 08:45 |
奥图诺马 | 0-0 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
10-13 04:15 |
艾域加多 | 0-2 | 福塔雷绍查 |
10-13 06:30 |
博亚卡捷高 | 2-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
10-13 06:30 |
托利马 | 1-1 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
10-13 08:30 |
国民体育会 | 0-1 | 脩罗 |
10-18 08:45 |
福塔雷绍查 | 3-0 | 拉伊奎达德 |
10-19 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 0-0 | 奥图诺马 |
10-19 06:30 |
麦德林独立 | 2-3 | 托利马 |
10-19 06:30 |
圣塔菲 | 0-0 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
10-19 08:45 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 2-1 | 艾域加多 |
10-20 04:15 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 3-2 | 博亚卡捷高 |
10-20 06:30 |
卡利体育会 | 4-3 | 米伦拿列奥 |
10-20 06:30 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 0-1 | 国民体育会 |
10-20 08:30 |
脩罗 | 3-0 | 帕斯托 |
10-25 08:00 |
博亚卡捷高 | 0-0 | 福塔雷绍查 |
10-26 04:15 |
拉伊奎达德 | 4-2 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
10-26 06:30 |
奥图诺马 | 1-0 | 圣塔菲 |
10-26 06:30 |
国民体育会 | 2-0 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
10-26 08:45 |
米伦拿列奥 | 2-0 | 阿利安萨 |
10-27 04:15 |
帕斯托 | 3-3 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
10-27 06:30 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 0-0 | 脩罗 |
10-27 06:30 |
艾域加多 | 0-1 | 麦德林独立 |
10-27 08:30 |
托利马 | 2-3 | 卡利体育会 |
11-02 04:15 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 2-0 | 帕斯托 |
11-02 06:30 |
卡利体育会 | 0-0 | 艾域加多 |
11-02 06:30 |
麦德林独立 | 1-1 | 拉伊奎达德 |
11-02 08:45 |
福塔雷绍查 | 1-0 | 国民体育会 |
11-03 02:00 |
帕特里奥坦斯 | 1-0 | 博亚卡捷高 |
11-03 04:15 |
阿利安萨 | 0-1 | 托利马 |
11-03 06:30 |
米伦拿列奥 | 0-0 | 奥图诺马 |
11-03 06:30 |
脩罗 | 1-0 | 圣塔菲 |
11-03 08:30 |
巴兰基利亚青年 | 2-0 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
11-10 06:30 |
博亚卡捷高 | 3-1 | 麦德林独立 |
11-10 06:30 |
国民体育会 | 2-0 | 帕特里奥坦斯 |
11-10 06:30 |
圣塔菲 | 1-0 | 巴兰基利亚青年 |
11-10 06:30 |
托利马 | 1-0 | 米伦拿列奥 |
11-10 06:30 |
帕斯托 | 1-1 | 福塔雷绍查 |
11-10 06:30 |
艾域加多 | 2-3 | 阿利安萨 |
11-10 06:30 |
拉伊奎达德 | 3-2 | 卡利体育会 |
11-10 06:30 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-2 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
11-10 06:30 |
奥图诺马 | 1-0 | 脩罗 |
A组 | |||
11-14 08:45 |
国民体育会 | 1-0 | 脩罗 |
11-17 06:30 |
圣塔菲 | 3-2 | 国民体育会 |
11-17 08:45 |
脩罗 | 2-1 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
11-20 07:00 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 0-1 | 圣塔菲 |
11-23 06:30 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-0 | 国民体育会 |
11-23 08:30 |
脩罗 | 3-3 | 圣塔菲 |
11-30 06:30 |
圣塔菲 | 0-0 | 脩罗 |
12-01 08:00 |
国民体育会 | 1-0 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
12-07 07:00 |
脩罗 | 1-0 | 国民体育会 |
12-07 07:00 |
圣塔菲 | 0-1 | 云斯卡尔达斯 |
12-15 07:15 |
国民体育会 | 0-1 | 圣塔菲 |
12-15 07:15 |
云斯卡尔达斯 | 1-2 | 脩罗 |
B组 | |||
11-16 08:45 |
麦德林独立 | 3-2 | 卡利体育会 |
11-17 04:30 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 2-2 | 托利马 |
11-21 07:00 |
卡利体育会 | 2-2 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
11-21 09:00 |
托利马 | 1-2 | 麦德林独立 |
11-24 06:00 |
卡利体育会 | 2-1 | 托利马 |
11-24 08:00 |
麦德林独立 | 2-1 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
11-30 08:45 |
托利马 | 4-2 | 卡利体育会 |
12-01 06:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 2-2 | 麦德林独立 |
12-08 04:00 |
佩雷拉金鹰 | 2-2 | 卡利体育会 |
12-08 06:00 |
麦德林独立 | 1-1 | 托利马 |
12-14 04:15 |
托利马 | 1-2 | 佩雷拉金鹰 |
12-14 06:30 |
卡利体育会 | 2-1 | 麦德林独立 |
12-18 08:30 |
麦德林独立 | 1-2 | 圣塔菲 |
12-22 07:00 |
圣塔菲 | 1-1 | 麦德林独立 |
12-18 04:30 |
金迪奥 | 0-0 | 奥图诺马 |
12-21 08:45 |
奥图诺马 | 2-0 | 金迪奥 |