02-13 21:00 |
阿里黎波里 | 1-0 | 索莫哈 |
02-13 23:59 |
色格拉巴马克 | 2-0 | 玛利比 |
02-14 04:00 |
拉加竞技 | 4-0 | 迪亚堡斯 |
02-14 20:30 |
圣米切尔联 | 1-1 | 日落队 |
02-14 21:00 |
高玛希亚 | 1-0 | 希纳普斯体育 |
02-14 21:00 |
坎帕拉市 | 1-0 | 巴菲亚 |
02-14 21:30 |
LLB学院 | 0-0 | 卡布斯科普 |
02-14 21:30 |
马拉基亚 | 0-2 | 卡诺支柱 |
02-14 22:00 |
里波洛 | 3-1 | 桑加布伦德 |
02-14 22:30 |
曼加斯普特 | 1-0 | 班图 |
02-14 23:30 |
塞威体育 | 1-2 | 卡隆之星 |
02-14 23:59 |
皇家班珠尔 | 1-1 | 巴拉克青年队 |
02-15 00:30 |
皮金 | 1-0 | 瓦加杜古 |
02-15 01:00 |
伊尤马 | 1-0 | 圣格鲁吉 |
02-15 01:00 |
史塔德马里安 | 0-0 | AS加德国民 |
02-15 01:30 |
凯萨酋长 | 2-1 | 罗勒斯镇 |
02-15 20:00 |
丰博尼 | 0-1 | 大子弹 |
02-15 21:00 |
东端狮 | 0-3 | 科图科 |
02-15 21:30 |
穆库玛纳 | 0-0 | APR FC |
02-15 21:30 |
姆巴班 | 1-1 | 恩多拉联队 |
02-15 22:00 |
阿赞 | 2-0 | 阿尔梅瑞克 |
02-15 23:00 |
安耶巴 | 3-0 | 博尔古水牛 |
02-16 01:00 |
希拉尔恩图曼 | 2-0 | KMKA |
02-16 01:00 |
USM阿尔及尔 | 3-0 | 佛卢拉 |
02-16 02:00 |
艾拉恩圭马 | 1-1 | 桑马斯 |
02-27 23:59 |
AS加德国民 | 1-1 | 史塔德马里安 |
02-28 20:00 |
科图科 | 3-0 | 东端狮 |
02-28 20:30 |
大子弹 | 2-2 | 丰博尼 |
02-28 21:00 |
恩多拉联队 | 1-0 | 姆巴班 |
02-28 21:00 |
罗勒斯镇 | 0-1 | 凯萨酋长 |
02-28 21:30 |
APR FC | 2-1 | 穆库玛纳 |
02-28 21:30 |
KMKA | 1-0 | 希拉尔恩图曼 |
02-28 23:00 |
卡布斯科普 | 1-0 | LLB学院 |
02-28 23:00 |
索莫哈 | 1-0 | 阿里黎波里 |
02-28 23:00 |
卡诺支柱 | 3-0 | 马拉基亚 |
02-28 23:59 |
瓦加杜古 | 0-0 | 皮金 |
03-01 01:00 |
阿尔梅瑞克 | 3-0 | 阿赞 |
03-01 01:00 |
日落队 | 3-0 | 圣米切尔联 |
03-01 02:00 |
玛利比 | 3-0 | 色格拉巴马克 |
03-01 19:30 |
希纳普斯体育 | 3-2 | 高玛希亚 |
03-01 21:00 |
圣格鲁吉 | 2-1 | 伊尤马 |
03-01 21:00 |
班图 | 0-0 | 曼加斯普特 |
03-01 21:00 |
佛卢拉 | 3-1 | USM阿尔及尔 |
03-01 22:30 |
巴菲亚 | 3-0 | 坎帕拉市 |
03-01 22:30 |
迪亚堡斯 | 2-2 | 拉加竞技 |
03-01 22:30 |
桑加布伦德 | 2-0 | 里波洛 |
03-01 23:00 |
桑马斯 | 1-0 | 艾拉恩圭马 |
03-01 23:00 |
博尔古水牛 | 0-1 | 安耶巴 |
03-02 01:00 |
卡隆之星 | 1-0 | 塞威体育 |
03-14 21:00 |
恩多拉联队 | 1-1 | 卡隆之星 |
03-14 21:30 |
APR FC | 0-2 | 阿尔艾利开罗 |
03-14 22:30 |
卡特斯樸 | 0-0 | 桑加布伦德 |
03-14 22:30 |
曼加斯普特 | 1-3 | 史塔德马里安 |
03-14 23:59 |
伊尤马 | 0-0 | 科图科 |
03-15 00:30 |
皇家班珠尔 | 1-1 | 塞提夫 |
03-15 01:00 |
日落队 | 1-0 | 马泽比 |
03-15 01:00 |
凯萨酋长 | 0-1 | 拉加竞技 |
03-15 01:00 |
阿尔梅瑞克 | 2-0 | 卡布斯科普 |
03-15 21:00 |
高玛希亚 | 0-1 | AC罗帕德 |
03-15 22:30 |
巴菲亚 | 0-1 | 希望体育队 |
03-15 23:00 |
安耶巴 | 1-0 | 索莫哈 |
03-15 23:30 |
桑马斯 | 0-5 | 斯法克斯 |
03-16 01:00 |
USM阿尔及尔 | 5-1 | 皮金 |
03-16 01:00 |
希拉尔恩图曼 | 4-0 | 大子弹 |
03-22 04:00 |
玛利比 | 4-0 | 卡诺支柱 |
04-03 23:30 |
皮金 | 1-1 | USM阿尔及尔 |
04-04 01:00 |
塞提夫 | 2-0 | 皇家班珠尔 |
04-04 23:00 |
卡布斯科普 | 2-1 | 阿尔梅瑞克 |
04-04 23:00 |
卡诺支柱 | 2-1 | 玛利比 |
04-05 01:00 |
史塔德马里安 | 2-1 | 曼加斯普特 |
04-05 01:00 |
阿尔艾利开罗 | 2-0 | APR FC |
04-05 20:30 |
大子弹 | 1-1 | 希拉尔恩图曼 |
04-05 21:30 |
马泽比 | 3-1 | 日落队 |
04-05 22:30 |
桑加布伦德 | 2-0 | 卡特斯樸 |
04-05 22:30 |
AC罗帕德 | 1-0 | 高玛希亚 |
04-05 23:00 |
科图科 | 1-2 | 伊尤马 |
04-05 23:00 |
索莫哈 | 2-0 | 安耶巴 |
04-05 23:59 |
希望体育队 | 3-1 | 巴菲亚 |
04-06 01:00 |
卡隆之星 | 1-1 | 恩多拉联队 |
04-06 01:00 |
斯法克斯 | 1-0 | 桑马斯 |
04-06 02:00 |
拉加竞技 | 2-0 | 凯萨酋长 |
04-19 01:00 |
阿尔梅瑞克 | 1-0 | 希望体育队 |
04-19 01:00 |
史塔德马里安 | 2-2 | 马泽比 |
04-19 22:30 |
AC罗帕德 | 1-0 | 索莫哈 |
04-19 22:30 |
桑加布伦德 | 0-1 | 希拉尔恩图曼 |
04-20 01:00 |
伊尤马 | 1-0 | 斯法克斯 |
04-20 01:00 |
USM阿尔及尔 | 2-1 | 卡隆之星 |
04-20 01:30 |
拉加竞技 | 2-2 | 塞提夫 |
04-20 03:30 |
玛利比 | 1-0 | 阿尔艾利开罗 |
05-02 01:00 |
塞提夫 | 2-2 | 拉加竞技 |
05-02 23:59 |
索莫哈 | 2-0 | AC罗帕德 |
05-03 01:00 |
阿尔艾利开罗 | 1-0 | 玛利比 |
05-03 21:30 |
马泽比 | 2-1 | 史塔德马里安 |
05-03 23:00 |
希望体育队 | 2-1 | 阿尔梅瑞克 |
05-04 00:30 |
卡隆之星 | 1-1 | USM阿尔及尔 |
05-04 01:00 |
希拉尔恩图曼 | 1-0 | 桑加布伦德 |
05-04 02:15 |
斯法克斯 | 1-0 | 伊尤马 |
A组 | |||
06-28 21:30 |
马泽比 | 0-0 | 希拉尔恩图曼 |
06-29 03:15 |
索莫哈 | 3-2 | 玛利比 |
07-13 03:00 |
希拉尔恩图曼 | 2-0 | 索莫哈 |
07-13 06:00 |
玛利比 | 0-0 | 马泽比 |
07-25 01:30 |
索莫哈 | 0-2 | 马泽比 |
07-27 04:30 |
玛利比 | 1-1 | 希拉尔恩图曼 |
08-08 02:15 |
希拉尔恩图曼 | 0-1 | 玛利比 |
08-08 21:30 |
马泽比 | 1-0 | 索莫哈 |
08-24 01:00 |
希拉尔恩图曼 | 1-0 | 马泽比 |
08-24 03:30 |
玛利比 | 2-1 | 索莫哈 |
09-12 21:30 |
索莫哈 | 1-1 | 希拉尔恩图曼 |
09-12 21:30 |
马泽比 | 5-0 | 玛利比 |
B组 | |||
06-27 03:00 |
阿尔梅瑞克 | 2-0 | 伊尤马 |
06-28 05:30 |
塞提夫 | 1-2 | USM阿尔及尔 |
07-11 05:30 |
USM阿尔及尔 | 1-0 | 阿尔梅瑞克 |
07-12 05:30 |
伊尤马 | 0-1 | 塞提夫 |
07-25 03:30 |
USM阿尔及尔 | 2-1 | 伊尤马 |
07-26 04:30 |
塞提夫 | 1-1 | 阿尔梅瑞克 |
08-08 04:15 |
伊尤马 | 0-1 | USM阿尔及尔 |
08-10 03:00 |
阿尔梅瑞克 | 2-0 | 塞提夫 |
08-22 03:30 |
USM阿尔及尔 | 3-0 | 塞提夫 |
08-23 03:30 |
伊尤马 | 2-3 | 阿尔梅瑞克 |
09-12 01:30 |
阿尔梅瑞克 | 1-0 | USM阿尔及尔 |
09-12 03:30 |
塞提夫 | 2-2 | 伊尤马 |
09-27 02:00 |
阿尔梅瑞克 | 2-1 | 马泽比 |
09-28 01:00 |
希拉尔恩图曼 | 1-2 | USM阿尔及尔 |
10-04 04:30 |
USM阿尔及尔 | 0-0 | 希拉尔恩图曼 |
10-04 21:30 |
马泽比 | 3-0 | 阿尔梅瑞克 |
11-01 03:30 |
USM阿尔及尔 | 1-2 | 马泽比 |
11-08 21:30 |
马泽比 | 2-0 | USM阿尔及尔 |