04-04 20:00 |
维特布斯克 | 0-1 | FC鱼雷 |
04-04 20:30 |
萨克杜亚 | 1-1 | 纳夫田 |
04-04 21:00 |
格拉尼特 | 1-2 | MTZ列普 |
04-04 21:00 |
利文哥特奴 | 1-0 | 高美尔 |
04-05 20:00 |
斯莫根 | 0-1 | 比斯特戴拿模 |
04-05 22:00 |
巴特 | 1-0 | 特兰斯迈 |
04-05 23:00 |
明斯克戴拿模 | 2-1 | 明斯克 |
04-12 21:00 |
高美尔 | 1-1 | 维特布斯克 |
04-12 21:00 |
斯莫根 | 0-0 | 明斯克戴拿模 |
04-12 22:00 |
格拉尼特 | 1-3 | FC鱼雷 |
04-13 21:30 |
MTZ列普 | 4-0 | 纳夫田 |
04-13 22:30 |
比斯特戴拿模 | 1-1 | 萨克杜亚 |
04-13 23:00 |
明斯克 | 0-1 | 巴特 |
04-13 23:59 |
利文哥特奴 | 0-1 | 特兰斯迈 |
04-18 20:00 |
维特布斯克 | 0-1 | 特兰斯迈 |
04-18 21:00 |
格拉尼特 | 0-2 | 高美尔 |
04-18 21:30 |
纳夫田 | 1-0 | FC鱼雷 |
04-18 21:30 |
萨克杜亚 | 1-0 | MTZ列普 |
04-18 23:00 |
巴特 | 2-0 | 斯莫根 |
04-18 23:00 |
明斯克戴拿模 | 2-0 | 比斯特戴拿模 |
04-18 23:59 |
利文哥特奴 | 2-1 | 明斯克 |
04-26 21:00 |
明斯克 | 0-1 | 维特布斯克 |
04-26 21:30 |
萨克杜亚 | 0-1 | FC鱼雷 |
04-26 22:00 |
特兰斯迈 | 1-2 | 格拉尼特 |
04-26 22:00 |
斯莫根 | 0-2 | 利文哥特奴 |
04-26 23:00 |
比斯特戴拿模 | 1-0 | MTZ列普 |
04-26 23:00 |
高美尔 | 1-3 | 纳夫田 |
04-27 01:00 |
明斯克戴拿模 | 1-3 | 巴特 |
05-02 20:00 |
萨克杜亚 | 1-1 | 高美尔 |
05-02 21:30 |
纳夫田 | 2-1 | 特兰斯迈 |
05-02 22:00 |
维特布斯克 | 2-1 | 斯莫根 |
05-02 23:00 |
格拉尼特 | 1-4 | 明斯克 |
05-02 23:00 |
MTZ列普 | 0-0 | FC鱼雷 |
05-02 23:59 |
巴特 | 1-0 | 比斯特戴拿模 |
05-02 23:59 |
利文哥特奴 | 0-0 | 明斯克戴拿模 |
05-06 23:00 |
特兰斯迈 | 1-0 | 萨克杜亚 |
05-06 23:00 |
明斯克 | 2-0 | 纳夫田 |
05-06 23:00 |
斯莫根 | 1-0 | 格拉尼特 |
05-06 23:30 |
高美尔 | 3-3 | MTZ列普 |
05-06 23:59 |
巴特 | 6-0 | 利文哥特奴 |
05-06 23:59 |
比斯特戴拿模 | 2-2 | FC鱼雷 |
05-06 23:59 |
明斯克戴拿模 | 2-1 | 维特布斯克 |
05-10 20:00 |
MTZ列普 | 0-1 | 特兰斯迈 |
05-10 22:00 |
格拉尼特 | 2-1 | 明斯克戴拿模 |
05-10 22:00 |
维特布斯克 | 0-2 | 巴特 |
05-10 22:30 |
高美尔 | 2-1 | FC鱼雷 |
05-10 23:00 |
纳夫田 | 3-0 | 斯莫根 |
05-10 23:00 |
萨克杜亚 | 0-5 | 明斯克 |
05-10 23:59 |
利文哥特奴 | 0-1 | 比斯特戴拿模 |
05-16 23:00 |
斯莫根 | 2-2 | 萨克杜亚 |
05-16 23:59 |
巴特 | 1-1 | 格拉尼特 |
05-16 23:59 |
明斯克戴拿模 | 2-0 | 纳夫田 |
05-16 23:59 |
利文哥特奴 | 1-0 | 维特布斯克 |
05-17 23:00 |
比斯特戴拿模 | 3-1 | 高美尔 |
05-17 23:00 |
特兰斯迈 | 0-0 | FC鱼雷 |
05-17 23:00 |
明斯克 | 1-2 | MTZ列普 |
05-23 22:00 |
格拉尼特 | 3-0 | 利文哥特奴 |
05-23 22:00 |
维特布斯克 | 0-2 | 比斯特戴拿模 |
05-23 22:30 |
高美尔 | 2-0 | 特兰斯迈 |
05-23 23:00 |
MTZ列普 | 2-1 | 斯莫根 |
05-23 23:00 |
纳夫田 | 0-4 | 巴特 |
05-23 23:00 |
萨克杜亚 | 1-1 | 明斯克戴拿模 |
05-23 23:00 |
FC鱼雷 | 1-0 | 明斯克 |
05-27 23:59 |
巴特 | 2-3 | 萨克杜亚 |
05-27 23:59 |
利文哥特奴 | 2-0 | 纳夫田 |
05-30 22:00 |
明斯克戴拿模 | 5-0 | MTZ列普 |
05-30 22:00 |
明斯克 | 1-0 | 高美尔 |
05-30 22:00 |
维特布斯克 | 2-1 | 格拉尼特 |
05-30 23:00 |
斯莫根 | 0-1 | FC鱼雷 |
05-30 23:59 |
比斯特戴拿模 | 0-0 | 特兰斯迈 |
06-26 23:59 |
高美尔 | 3-2 | 斯莫根 |
06-27 23:00 |
格拉尼特 | 1-1 | 比斯特戴拿模 |
06-27 23:00 |
MTZ列普 | 0-2 | 巴特 |
06-27 23:59 |
特兰斯迈 | 3-2 | 明斯克 |
06-28 22:00 |
FC鱼雷 | 0-0 | 明斯克戴拿模 |
06-28 23:00 |
纳夫田 | 2-1 | 维特布斯克 |
06-28 23:59 |
萨克杜亚 | 2-0 | 利文哥特奴 |
07-04 23:00 |
比斯特戴拿模 | 1-2 | 明斯克 |
07-04 23:00 |
格拉尼特 | 0-2 | 纳夫田 |
07-04 23:00 |
斯莫根 | 0-2 | 特兰斯迈 |
07-04 23:00 |
维特布斯克 | 0-1 | 萨克杜亚 |
07-04 23:59 |
巴特 | 3-0 | FC鱼雷 |
07-05 23:00 |
明斯克戴拿模 | 1-2 | 高美尔 |
07-05 23:59 |
利文哥特奴 | 2-1 | MTZ列普 |
07-10 23:00 |
明斯克 | 2-0 | 斯莫根 |
07-10 23:00 |
纳夫田 | 1-0 | 比斯特戴拿模 |
07-10 23:59 |
高美尔 | 0-3 | 巴特 |
07-11 23:00 |
FC鱼雷 | 3-0 | 利文哥特奴 |
07-11 23:59 |
萨克杜亚 | 0-0 | 格拉尼特 |
07-12 23:30 |
MTZ列普 | 1-2 | 维特布斯克 |
07-12 23:59 |
特兰斯迈 | 0-1 | 明斯克戴拿模 |
08-01 23:00 |
比斯特戴拿模 | 1-1 | 斯莫根 |
08-01 23:00 |
特兰斯迈 | 3-1 | 巴特 |
08-02 22:00 |
明斯克 | 0-0 | 明斯克戴拿模 |
08-02 22:30 |
高美尔 | 0-3 | 利文哥特奴 |
08-02 23:00 |
纳夫田 | 0-4 | 萨克杜亚 |
08-02 23:00 |
MTZ列普 | 2-2 | 格拉尼特 |
08-02 23:00 |
FC鱼雷 | 3-0 | 维特布斯克 |
08-16 22:00 |
特兰斯迈 | 1-2 | 利文哥特奴 |
08-16 22:00 |
FC鱼雷 | 1-3 | 格拉尼特 |
08-16 22:00 |
明斯克戴拿模 | 1-1 | 斯莫根 |
08-16 22:30 |
纳夫田 | 2-1 | MTZ列普 |
08-16 23:00 |
萨克杜亚 | 1-1 | 比斯特戴拿模 |
08-16 23:30 |
维特布斯克 | 1-0 | 高美尔 |
08-16 23:59 |
巴特 | 1-0 | 明斯克 |
08-22 22:00 |
高美尔 | 1-1 | 格拉尼特 |
08-22 22:00 |
明斯克 | 0-0 | 利文哥特奴 |
08-22 22:00 |
FC鱼雷 | 0-1 | 纳夫田 |
08-22 23:00 |
特兰斯迈 | 3-2 | 维特布斯克 |
08-23 22:30 |
MTZ列普 | 1-2 | 萨克杜亚 |
08-24 00:30 |
比斯特戴拿模 | 0-1 | 明斯克戴拿模 |
10-28 20:00 |
斯莫根 | 0-0 | 巴特 |
08-30 22:00 |
格拉尼特 | 1-0 | 特兰斯迈 |
08-30 22:00 |
MTZ列普 | 1-1 | 比斯特戴拿模 |
08-30 22:00 |
FC鱼雷 | 1-2 | 萨克杜亚 |
08-30 22:00 |
利文哥特奴 | 1-1 | 斯莫根 |
08-30 22:30 |
纳夫田 | 1-2 | 高美尔 |
08-30 23:30 |
维特布斯克 | 1-0 | 明斯克 |
08-31 23:59 |
巴特 | 1-1 | 明斯克戴拿模 |
09-13 21:00 |
明斯克戴拿模 | 2-0 | 利文哥特奴 |
09-13 21:00 |
高美尔 | 2-1 | 萨克杜亚 |
09-13 21:00 |
明斯克 | 1-0 | 格拉尼特 |
09-13 21:00 |
斯莫根 | 0-3 | 维特布斯克 |
09-13 22:00 |
FC鱼雷 | 2-1 | MTZ列普 |
09-13 23:00 |
特兰斯迈 | 2-1 | 纳夫田 |
09-13 23:30 |
比斯特戴拿模 | 1-2 | 巴特 |
09-19 21:00 |
格拉尼特 | 1-1 | 斯莫根 |
09-19 21:00 |
MTZ列普 | 4-2 | 高美尔 |
09-19 21:00 |
纳夫田 | 1-0 | 明斯克 |
09-19 21:00 |
FC鱼雷 | 1-2 | 比斯特戴拿模 |
09-19 22:00 |
萨克杜亚 | 1-2 | 特兰斯迈 |
09-19 23:30 |
维特布斯克 | 2-3 | 明斯克戴拿模 |
09-20 21:00 |
利文哥特奴 | 1-2 | 巴特 |
09-23 21:00 |
FC鱼雷 | 4-0 | 高美尔 |
09-23 21:00 |
明斯克戴拿模 | 1-0 | 格拉尼特 |
09-23 21:00 |
明斯克 | 1-1 | 萨克杜亚 |
09-23 22:00 |
斯莫根 | 2-2 | 纳夫田 |
09-23 23:00 |
特兰斯迈 | 0-1 | MTZ列普 |
09-23 23:30 |
比斯特戴拿模 | 2-0 | 利文哥特奴 |
09-24 23:59 |
巴特 | 3-1 | 维特布斯克 |
09-27 21:00 |
格拉尼特 | 1-3 | 巴特 |
09-27 21:00 |
MTZ列普 | 1-0 | 明斯克 |
09-27 21:00 |
纳夫田 | 0-2 | 明斯克戴拿模 |
09-27 21:00 |
FC鱼雷 | 0-0 | 特兰斯迈 |
09-27 22:00 |
高美尔 | 3-1 | 比斯特戴拿模 |
09-27 22:00 |
萨克杜亚 | 2-0 | 斯莫根 |
09-27 23:00 |
维特布斯克 | 2-1 | 利文哥特奴 |
10-04 19:00 |
明斯克戴拿模 | 0-1 | 萨克杜亚 |
10-04 20:00 |
明斯克 | 0-4 | FC鱼雷 |
10-04 21:00 |
斯莫根 | 0-4 | MTZ列普 |
10-04 22:00 |
特兰斯迈 | 2-0 | 高美尔 |
10-04 22:00 |
利文哥特奴 | 0-0 | 格拉尼特 |
10-04 23:00 |
比斯特戴拿模 | 3-0 | 维特布斯克 |
10-05 23:59 |
巴特 | 4-0 | 纳夫田 |
10-17 20:00 |
高美尔 | 1-3 | 明斯克 |
10-17 20:00 |
FC鱼雷 | 1-2 | 斯莫根 |
10-17 20:00 |
格拉尼特 | 1-2 | 维特布斯克 |
10-17 22:00 |
特兰斯迈 | 0-0 | 比斯特戴拿模 |
10-18 20:00 |
MTZ列普 | 0-2 | 明斯克戴拿模 |
10-18 20:00 |
纳夫田 | 2-0 | 利文哥特奴 |
10-18 20:00 |
萨克杜亚 | 0-1 | 巴特 |
10-24 19:00 |
明斯克 | 2-1 | 特兰斯迈 |
10-24 19:00 |
斯莫根 | 1-1 | 高美尔 |
10-24 20:00 |
利文哥特奴 | 2-1 | 萨克杜亚 |
10-24 23:00 |
比斯特戴拿模 | 3-1 | 格拉尼特 |
10-24 23:00 |
维特布斯克 | 1-0 | 纳夫田 |
10-25 20:15 |
明斯克戴拿模 | 0-0 | FC鱼雷 |
10-25 23:59 |
巴特 | 2-2 | MTZ列普 |
11-01 20:00 |
特兰斯迈 | 4-0 | 斯莫根 |
11-01 20:00 |
高美尔 | 1-2 | 明斯克戴拿模 |
11-01 20:00 |
明斯克 | 2-0 | 比斯特戴拿模 |
11-01 20:00 |
MTZ列普 | 0-2 | 利文哥特奴 |
11-01 20:00 |
纳夫田 | 3-1 | 格拉尼特 |
11-01 20:00 |
萨克杜亚 | 3-0 | 维特布斯克 |
11-01 20:00 |
FC鱼雷 | 1-1 | 巴特 |
11-08 20:00 |
巴特 | 3-0 | 高美尔 |
11-08 20:00 |
比斯特戴拿模 | 2-0 | 纳夫田 |
11-08 20:00 |
明斯克戴拿模 | 5-2 | 特兰斯迈 |
11-08 20:00 |
格拉尼特 | 2-1 | 萨克杜亚 |
11-08 20:00 |
利文哥特奴 | 1-0 | FC鱼雷 |
11-08 20:00 |
斯莫根 | 1-3 | 明斯克 |
11-08 20:00 |
维特布斯克 | 1-1 | MTZ列普 |