A组 | |||
08-08 23:00 |
库尼奥1905 | 2-3 | 阿尔比索拉 |
08-22 02:30 |
尤文图斯(U23) | 1-0 | 库尼奥1905 |
08-27 02:30 |
阿尔比索拉 | 2-2 | 尤文图斯(U23) |
B组 | |||
08-12 23:59 |
柏迪亚 | 2-2 | 戈扎诺 |
08-26 23:59 |
戈扎诺 | 1-1 | 柏迪亚 |
C组 | |||
08-12 23:00 |
普罗皮亚琴察 | 1-1 | 华图斯维罗纳 |
09-02 23:00 |
华图斯维罗纳 | 2-1 | 普罗皮亚琴察 |
D组 | |||
08-06 02:30 |
阿雷佐 | 1-1 | 路查斯 |
08-13 02:30 |
路查斯 | 1-1 | 阿雷佐 |
E组 | |||
08-06 02:30 |
拉维纳 | 1-0 | 里米尼 |
08-27 02:30 |
里米尼 | 0-0 | 伊莫勒斯 |
09-03 02:30 |
伊莫勒斯 | 5-3 | 拉维纳 |
F组 | |||
08-06 02:30 |
古比奥 | 2-1 | 佩扎罗 |
08-12 23:00 |
佩扎罗 | 0-0 | 阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺 |
08-27 02:30 |
阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺 | 1-0 | 古比奥 |
G组 | |||
08-06 02:30 |
奥尔比亚 | 1-1 | 阿尔扎凯纳 |
08-13 01:00 |
阿尔扎凯纳 | 2-1 | 奥尔比亚 |
H组 | |||
08-09 02:30 |
特华莫 | 0-0 | 花马纳 |
08-26 23:30 |
瑞伊堤 | 1-2 | 特华莫 |
09-02 22:30 |
花马纳 | 0-2 | 瑞伊堤 |
I组 | |||
08-12 23:59 |
柏干尼斯 | 1-2 | 卡坦扎罗 |
08-26 23:00 |
卡维塞 | 1-0 | 柏干尼斯 |
09-02 23:00 |
卡坦扎罗 | 5-2 | 卡维塞 |
L组 | |||
08-08 23:30 |
马泰拉 | 1-1 | 波藤扎 |
08-26 23:30 |
比谢列 | 0-3 | 马泰拉 |
09-05 23:00 |
波藤扎 | 3-0 | 比谢列 |
M组 | |||
08-05 23:30 |
维波纳桑 | 1-2 | 锡拉库萨 |
08-13 02:45 |
雷吉纳 | 0-0 | 维波纳桑 |
09-02 02:30 |
锡拉库萨 | 3-3 | 雷吉纳 |
10-09 21:00 |
卡坦扎罗 | 1-1 | 伦德 |
10-09 21:00 |
锡拉库萨 | 1-0 | 斯库拉勒恩兹奧 |
10-10 03:00 |
卡塞塔纳 | 0-0 | 史泰比亚 |
10-10 21:00 |
加纳埃米尼奥 | 0-1 | 阿尔比诺勒菲 |
10-11 00:30 |
伊莫勒斯 | 4-2 | 比士托尔斯 |
10-11 00:30 |
森宾尼迪特斯 | 1-1 | 阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺 |
10-11 02:30 |
阿莱森多里亚 | 2-0 | 阿尔比索拉 |
10-11 02:30 |
菲拉皮沙洛 | 1-0 | 华图斯维罗纳 |
10-25 01:30 |
维琴察 | 2-2 | 特里埃斯蒂纳 |
10-30 21:30 |
史泰比亚 | 1-2 | 波藤扎 |
10-30 21:30 |
特拉帕尼 | 3-1 | 锡拉库萨 |
10-31 03:30 |
摩诺波利 | 2-1 | 弗兰卡维拉 |
10-31 21:30 |
比萨 | 3-0 | 阿尔扎凯纳 |
10-31 22:00 |
皮亚琴察 | 0-0 | 阿尔比诺勒菲 |
10-31 23:30 |
伊莫勒斯 | 2-1 | 路查斯 |
11-01 01:30 |
雷纳特 | 0-0 | 戈扎诺 |
11-01 01:30 |
波德诺内 | 0-1 | 维琴察 |
11-01 03:30 |
菲拉皮沙洛 | 1-1 | 苏迪路 |
11-01 03:30 |
特华莫 | 3-1 | 森宾尼迪特斯 |
01-30 21:30 |
恩特拉 | 3-4 | 凯勒雷斯 |
01-30 21:30 |
蒙扎 | 1-0 | 诺瓦拉 |
01-30 22:00 |
维塞利 | 1-1 | 阿莱森多里亚 |
01-30 23:30 |
卡塔尼亚 | 1-2 | 卡坦扎罗 |
01-31 01:30 |
彭特德拉 | 1-1 | 若布斯恩纳 |
02-07 01:30 |
维特波 | 1-1 | 特拉纳 |
02-06 03:30 |
菲拉皮沙洛 | 1-3 | 维琴察 |
02-06 21:30 |
戈扎诺 | 1-0 | 阿尔比诺勒菲 |
02-06 21:30 |
比萨 | 3-0 | 彭特德拉 |
02-06 21:30 |
蒙扎 | 1-0 | 维塞利 |
02-06 21:30 |
特拉帕尼 | 1-0 | 卡坦扎罗 |
02-06 22:00 |
伊莫勒斯 | 2-1 | 凯勒雷斯 |
02-07 03:30 |
波藤扎 | 0-0 | 摩诺波利 |
02-28 01:30 |
维特波 | 1-0 | 特华莫 |
02-27 21:30 |
蒙扎 | 1-0 | 伊莫勒斯 |
02-28 02:30 |
维琴察 | 2-0 | 戈扎诺 |
03-01 03:30 |
特拉帕尼 | 1-0 | 波藤扎 |
03-14 03:30 |
维特波 | 3-2 | 比萨 |
03-14 03:30 |
维琴察 | 0-1 | 蒙扎 |
03-28 03:30 |
蒙扎 | 1-1 | 维琴察 |
03-28 03:30 |
维特波 | 1-0 | 特拉帕尼 |
04-11 02:30 |
特拉帕尼 | 1-2 | 维特波 |
04-24 23:59 |
蒙扎 | 2-1 | 维特波 |
05-08 23:45 |
维特波 | 1-0 | 蒙扎 |