A组 | |||
08-07 23:30 |
加纳埃米尼奥 | 3-0 | 雷纳特 |
08-13 23:59 |
雷纳特 | 0-2 | 隆美辛尼 |
08-21 23:59 |
隆美辛尼 | 0-2 | 加纳埃米尼奥 |
B组 | |||
08-07 23:59 |
帕尔马 | 2-1 | 皮亚琴察 |
08-13 23:59 |
皮亚琴察 | 0-0 | 普罗皮亚琴察 |
08-21 23:59 |
普罗皮亚琴察 | 2-1 | 帕尔马 |
C组 | |||
08-07 23:30 |
曼托瓦 | 0-0 | 圣阿尔坎杰洛 |
08-13 23:59 |
威尼斯 | 1-0 | 曼托瓦 |
08-21 23:30 |
圣阿尔坎杰洛 | 2-2 | 威尼斯 |
D组 | |||
08-08 02:45 |
路查斯 | 1-2 | 比士托尔斯 |
08-14 02:45 |
布拉图 | 0-1 | 路查斯 |
08-22 02:45 |
比士托尔斯 | 1-4 | 布拉图 |
E组 | |||
08-08 02:30 |
古比奥 | 2-1 | 森宾尼迪特斯 |
08-13 23:00 |
森宾尼迪特斯 | 2-1 | 维特波 |
08-21 23:00 |
维特波 | 3-1 | 古比奥 |
F组 | |||
08-08 02:30 |
摩诺波利 | 2-0 | 卡坦扎罗 |
08-13 23:30 |
卡坦扎罗 | 1-0 | 弗兰卡维拉 |
08-21 23:00 |
弗兰卡维拉 | 5-1 | 摩诺波利 |
G组 | |||
08-07 23:00 |
阿克拉加斯 | 3-0 | 锡拉库萨 |
08-13 23:00 |
锡拉库萨 | 1-1 | 卡塔尼亚 |
08-22 02:30 |
卡塔尼亚 | 2-0 | 阿克拉加斯 |
H组 | |||
08-17 23:59 |
福尔利 | 0-2 | 阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺 |
08-22 23:00 |
阿尔比诺勒菲 | 1-0 | 福尔利 |
08-24 22:00 |
阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺 | 1-1 | 阿尔比诺勒菲 |
I组 | |||
08-18 01:00 |
奥尔比亚 | 1-0 | 罗马竞赛会 |
08-24 23:00 |
卢帕罗马 | 1-1 | 奥尔比亚 |
08-31 23:30 |
罗马竞赛会 | 1-2 | 卢帕罗马 |
L组 | |||
08-18 02:30 |
塔拉恩托 | 2-1 | 梅尔菲 |
08-21 22:30 |
梅尔菲 | 2-1 | 丰迪 |
08-24 22:30 |
丰迪 | 2-1 | 塔拉恩托 |
M组 | |||
08-18 02:30 |
柏干尼斯 | 0-2 | 维波纳桑 |
08-21 22:30 |
雷吉纳 | 0-1 | 柏干尼斯 |
08-24 23:00 |
维波纳桑 | 2-2 | 雷吉纳 |
10-18 23:30 |
波德诺内 | 1-1 | 苏迪路 |
10-19 20:30 |
弗兰卡维拉 | 1-1 | 莱切 |
10-19 20:30 |
布拉图 | 0-2 | 阿雷佐 |
10-19 20:30 |
普罗皮亚琴察 | 1-4 | 加纳埃米尼奥 |
10-19 20:30 |
霍治亚 | 4-1 | 史泰比亚 |
10-19 22:30 |
梅西纳 | 2-0 | 维波纳桑 |
11-01 21:30 |
摩德纳 | 0-3 | 雷吉亚那 |
11-01 23:30 |
帕多瓦 | 2-1 | 巴萨诺 |
11-02 21:30 |
加纳埃米尼奥 | 1-1 | 阿莱森多里亚 |
11-02 21:30 |
利沃诺 | 0-0 | 凯勒雷斯 |
11-02 21:30 |
梅西纳 | 2-0 | 卡塔尼亚 |
11-02 23:30 |
塔拉恩托 | 1-1 | 科森察 |
11-03 01:30 |
若布斯恩纳 | 2-0 | 维特波 |
11-03 03:30 |
科莫 | 1-0 | 克雷蒙尼斯 |
11-03 03:30 |
特华莫 | 2-2 | 卢帕罗马 |
11-08 21:30 |
安科纳 | 1-0 | 阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺 |
11-08 21:30 |
苏迪路 | 0-4 | 威尼斯 |
11-09 21:30 |
彭特德拉 | 3-1 | 费拉尔皮沙洛 |
11-09 21:30 |
阿雷佐 | 1-1 | 图托科约 |
11-09 21:30 |
安德里亚 | 1-1 | 霍治亚 |
11-09 22:30 |
玛撤拉塔瑟 | 2-1 | 卡塞塔纳 |
11-10 03:30 |
马泰拉 | 2-1 | 莱切 |
11-17 01:30 |
科莫 | 1-0 | 加纳埃米尼奥 |
11-22 21:30 |
安科纳 | 2-1 | 玛撤拉塔瑟 |
11-22 23:30 |
威尼斯 | 0-0 | 雷吉亚那 |
11-23 21:30 |
凯勒雷斯 | 0-1 | 帕多瓦 |
11-23 21:30 |
特华莫 | 2-0 | 若布斯恩纳 |
11-23 23:30 |
塔拉恩托 | 1-0 | 梅西纳 |
11-23 23:30 |
霍治亚 | 0-1 | 马泰拉 |
11-24 01:30 |
彭特德拉 | 1-3 | 图托科约 |
02-08 21:30 |
图托科约 | 0-1 | 帕多瓦 |
02-08 21:30 |
特华莫 | 1-1 | 安科纳 |
02-08 23:59 |
科莫 | 1-1 | 威尼斯 |
02-21 21:30 |
塔拉恩托 | 0-1 | 马泰拉 |
02-23 03:30 |
帕多瓦 | 1-1 | 威尼斯 |
03-01 21:30 |
马泰拉 | 1-0 | 安科纳 |
03-08 21:30 |
安科纳 | 2-2 | 马泰拉 |
03-09 02:00 |
威尼斯 | 3-1 | 帕多瓦 |
03-30 02:30 |
马泰拉 | 1-0 | 威尼斯 |
04-26 23:00 |
威尼斯 | 3-1 | 马泰拉 |