A组 | |||
08-18 23:00 |
布拉 | 1-1 | 阿莱森多里亚 |
08-25 23:00 |
古尼奥 | 1-0 | 布拉 |
08-29 02:30 |
阿莱森多里亚 | 1-1 | 古尼奥 |
B组 | |||
08-19 02:30 |
佩尔格莱特塞 | 1-1 | 雷纳特 |
08-25 23:00 |
科莫 | 3-1 | 佩尔格莱特塞 |
08-29 02:30 |
雷纳特 | 3-0 | 科莫 |
C组 | |||
08-18 23:15 |
柏维亚 | 0-1 | 卡斯特隆 |
08-26 02:30 |
曼托瓦 | 1-0 | 柏维亚 |
08-28 23:45 |
卡斯特隆 | 1-5 | 曼托瓦 |
D组 | |||
08-18 23:00 |
巴萨诺 | 4-1 | 华图斯维罗纳 |
08-25 23:00 |
华图斯维罗纳 | 1-4 | 皇家维琴察 |
08-28 23:00 |
皇家维琴察 | 4-0 | 巴萨诺 |
E组 | |||
08-18 23:00 |
贝拉瑞亚 | 1-6 | 波尔图托尔 |
08-26 02:30 |
史柏 | 2-0 | 贝拉瑞亚 |
08-29 02:30 |
波尔图托尔 | 0-3 | 史柏 |
F组 | |||
08-19 02:30 |
福尔利 | 2-1 | 雷吉亚那 |
08-25 23:59 |
雷吉亚那 | 2-1 | 里米尼 |
08-28 23:59 |
里米尼 | 3-1 | 福尔利 |
G组 | |||
08-18 23:59 |
图顿库奥 | 0-2 | 凯勒雷斯 |
08-25 23:00 |
加弗拉诺 | 4-1 | 图顿库奥 |
08-28 23:59 |
凯勒雷斯 | 1-0 | 加弗拉诺 |
H组 | |||
08-18 23:30 |
布拉图 | 0-0 | 波吉邦西 |
08-25 23:00 |
卡斯特尔里戈尼 | 4-1 | 布拉图 |
08-28 23:00 |
波吉邦西 | 1-1 | 卡斯特尔里戈尼 |
I组 | |||
08-17 23:00 |
圣马利诺卡斯奥 | 0-2 | 圣阿尔坎杰洛 |
08-25 23:00 |
兹尔迪 | 1-2 | 圣马利诺卡斯奥 |
08-28 23:00 |
圣阿尔坎杰洛 | 3-2 | 兹尔迪 |
L组 | |||
08-18 22:00 |
阿维森 | 0-0 | 多域斯港 |
08-25 23:59 |
艾普瑞利亚 | 1-0 | 阿维森 |
08-28 21:00 |
多域斯港 | 2-1 | 艾普瑞利亚 |
M组 | |||
08-19 02:30 |
霍治亚 | 1-0 | 艾兹内瑟 |
08-25 23:00 |
艾兹内瑟 | 0-0 | 卡塞塔纳 |
08-28 23:00 |
卡塞塔纳 | 0-0 | 霍治亚 |
N组 | |||
08-18 23:00 |
科森察 | 0-2 | 伊斯基亚 |
08-25 23:00 |
索伦托卡西奥 | 0-0 | 科森察 |
08-28 22:00 |
伊斯基亚 | 3-0 | 索伦托卡西奥 |
O组 | |||
08-18 23:00 |
梅尔菲 | 3-1 | 马天拿芬卡 |
08-26 02:30 |
马天拿芬卡 | 1-2 | 巴雷塔 |
08-28 23:00 |
巴雷塔 | 0-1 | 梅尔菲 |
P组 | |||
08-18 23:59 |
卡坦扎罗 | 2-1 | 维哥雷兹亚 |
08-25 23:59 |
维哥雷兹亚 | 1-2 | 梅西纳 |
08-28 23:00 |
梅西纳 | 1-0 | 卡坦扎罗 |
10-02 21:00 |
苏迪路 | 2-2 | 雷纳特 |
10-02 21:00 |
维琴察 | 3-0 | 皇家维琴察 |
10-02 21:00 |
波尔图托尔 | 3-1 | 曼托瓦 |
10-02 21:00 |
克雷蒙尼斯 | 3-1 | 巴萨诺 |
10-02 21:00 |
古尼奥 | 2-2 | 萨沃纳 |
10-02 21:00 |
梅尔菲 | 1-2 | 卡坦扎罗 |
10-02 21:00 |
巴雷塔 | 1-1 | 柏干尼斯 |
10-02 21:00 |
伊斯基亚 | 2-1 | 路沙利拿 |
10-02 21:00 |
艾普瑞利亚 | 2-1 | 拉奎拉 |
10-02 21:00 |
弗洛西诺尼 | 5-1 | 多域斯 |
10-02 21:00 |
阿斯科利 | 3-1 | 里米尼 |
10-02 21:00 |
蒙沙 | 3-2 | 阿尔比诺勒菲 |
10-02 21:00 |
特华莫 | 2-2 | 班尼云度 |
10-02 21:00 |
格罗瑟托 | 3-1 | 加弗拉诺 |
10-02 21:00 |
比萨 | 3-0 | 雷吉亚那 |
10-02 21:00 |
维亚莱乔 | 2-3 | 恩特拉 |
10-02 21:00 |
凯勒雷斯 | 1-2 | 彭特德拉 |
10-02 23:00 |
维塞利 | 3-0 | 隆美辛尼 |
10-02 23:59 |
柏迪亚 | 5-2 | 费拉尔皮沙洛 |
10-03 02:30 |
莱切 | 1-0 | 霍治亚 |
10-03 02:30 |
佩鲁贾 | 1-0 | 卡斯特尔里戈尼 |
10-03 02:45 |
萨勒尼塔纳 | 1-1 | 梅西纳 |
10-03 02:45 |
古比奥 | 0-1 | 圣阿尔坎杰洛 |
10-10 02:30 |
史柏 | 0-0 | 威尼斯 |
10-23 20:30 |
伊斯基亚 | 1-0 | 班尼云度 |
10-23 21:00 |
蒙沙 | 4-3 | 雷纳特 |
10-23 21:00 |
古尼奥 | 5-2 | 比萨 |
10-23 21:00 |
彭特德拉 | 0-1 | 恩特拉 |
10-23 21:00 |
阿斯科利 | 0-4 | 格罗瑟托 |
10-23 21:00 |
佩鲁贾 | 3-0 | 圣阿尔坎杰洛 |
10-23 21:00 |
艾普瑞利亚 | 0-1 | 弗洛西诺尼 |
10-23 22:00 |
巴雷塔 | 0-1 | 莱切 |
10-23 23:00 |
威尼斯 | 0-3 | 克雷蒙尼斯 |
10-24 00:30 |
柏迪亚 | 1-0 | 维塞利 |
10-24 02:00 |
维琴察 | 2-2 | 波尔图托尔 |
11-06 22:00 |
萨勒尼塔纳 | 1-1 | 卡坦扎罗 |
A组 | |||
11-07 01:00 |
柏迪亚 | 0-0 | 古尼奥 |
11-27 21:30 |
克雷蒙尼斯 | 2-0 | 柏迪亚 |
12-11 21:30 |
古尼奥 | 1-1 | 克雷蒙尼斯 |
B组 | |||
11-09 21:30 |
恩特拉 | 0-0 | 维琴察 |
11-27 21:30 |
蒙沙 | 3-0 | 恩特拉 |
12-11 21:30 |
维琴察 | 0-3 | 蒙沙 |
C组 | |||
11-06 21:30 |
格罗瑟托 | 2-1 | 莱切 |
11-27 21:30 |
莱切 | 0-2 | 佩鲁贾 |
12-18 21:30 |
佩鲁贾 | 0-2 | 格罗瑟托 |
D组 | |||
11-06 21:00 |
伊斯基亚 | 0-0 | 弗洛西诺尼 |
11-27 21:30 |
萨勒尼塔纳 | 2-1 | 伊斯基亚 |
12-18 21:30 |
弗洛西诺尼 | 0-0 | 萨勒尼塔纳 |
02-12 21:30 |
克雷蒙尼斯 | 1-2 | 蒙沙 |
02-12 21:30 |
萨勒尼塔纳 | 3-2 | 格罗瑟托 |
02-25 21:30 |
格罗瑟托 | 1-2 | 萨勒尼塔纳 |
02-27 03:30 |
蒙沙 | 2-1 | 克雷蒙尼斯 |
03-20 03:45 |
蒙沙 | 0-1 | 萨勒尼塔纳 |
04-17 02:45 |
萨勒尼塔纳 | 1-1 | 蒙沙 |