09-08 12:00 |
熊本深红 | 2-2 | FC歧阜 |
09-08 12:00 |
湘南比马 | 1-0 | FC爱媛 |
09-08 12:00 |
枥木SC | 0-0 | FC横滨 |
09-08 12:00 |
神户胜利船 | 1-2 | 佐川急便 |
09-08 12:00 |
札幌冈萨多 | 1-1 | AC长野帕塞罗 |
09-08 12:00 |
柏太阳神 | 3-0 | 柏太阳神(U18) |
09-08 12:00 |
仙台维加泰 | 1-0 | 仙台新力 |
09-08 12:00 |
横滨水手 | 4-2 | 横滨体育 |
09-08 12:00 |
大阪樱花 | 4-0 | 奈良俱乐部 |
09-08 12:00 |
山形山神 | 3-0 | 图南前桥 |
09-08 12:00 |
浦和红钻 | 2-1 | 鹿儿岛火山 |
09-08 12:00 |
清水鼓动 | 5-0 | 和歌山艾特里武 |
09-08 12:00 |
东京日视 | 3-0 | HAE大分 |
09-08 12:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 3-0 | 关西大学 |
09-08 12:00 |
甲府疾风 | 0-0 | 福岛联 |
09-08 12:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 7-1 | 筑波大学 |
09-08 12:00 |
川崎前锋 | 2-0 | 德山大学 |
09-08 12:00 |
德岛漩涡 | 5-1 | 冈山绿雉B队 |
09-08 14:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-3 | 京都不死鸟 |
09-08 14:00 |
名古屋鲸八 | 2-0 | FC刈谷 |
09-08 14:00 |
广岛三箭 | 1-2 | 今治 |
09-09 12:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-0 | 长崎成功丸 |
09-09 12:00 |
町田泽维亚 | 1-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
09-09 12:00 |
大分三神 | 2-2 | 水户蜀葵 |
09-09 12:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-0 | 富山胜利 |
09-09 12:00 |
鸟取SC | 2-1 | 群马草津温泉 |
09-09 12:00 |
FC东京 | 0-1 | 横河武藏野 |
09-09 12:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 7-0 | 铃鹿拉姆普勒 |
09-09 12:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 2-0 | 秋田蓝色闪电 |
09-09 12:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 4-2 | 福冈大学 |
09-09 12:00 |
鸟栖沙岩 | 0-1 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
09-09 12:00 |
新泻天鹅 | 1-1 | 索克斯福井 |
10-10 18:00 |
柏太阳神 | 2-1 | 湘南比马 |
10-10 18:00 |
AC长野帕塞罗 | 0-0 | 横河武藏野 |
10-10 18:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 0-0 | 京都不死鸟 |
10-10 18:00 |
佐川急便 | 1-1 | 千叶市原 |
10-10 18:00 |
仙台维加泰 | 1-1 | 熊本深红 |
10-10 18:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 3-1 | 福冈黄蜂 |
10-10 18:00 |
横滨水手 | 2-1 | FC横滨 |
10-10 18:00 |
大阪樱花 | 2-1 | 山形山神 |
10-10 18:00 |
冈山绿雉 | 2-3 | 名古屋鲸八 |
10-10 18:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-2 | 浦和红钻 |
10-10 18:00 |
今治 | 2-5 | 町田泽维亚 |
10-10 18:00 |
清水鼓动 | 1-0 | 东京日视 |
10-10 18:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 1-0 | 水户蜀葵 |
10-10 18:00 |
新泻天鹅 | 0-1 | 福岛联 |
10-10 18:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 1-1 | 鸟取SC |
10-10 18:00 |
川崎前锋 | 2-2 | 德岛漩涡 |
12-15 12:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 3-2 | 町田泽维亚 |
12-15 12:00 |
千叶市原 | 5-0 | 福岛联 |
12-15 12:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 3-1 | 磐田喜悦 |
12-15 12:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 4-3 | 川崎前锋 |
12-15 12:00 |
柏太阳神 | 1-0 | 横河武藏野 |
12-15 14:00 |
名古屋鲸八 | 5-2 | 熊本深红 |
12-15 15:00 |
浦和红钻 | 0-2 | 横滨水手 |
12-15 16:00 |
大阪樱花 | 4-0 | 清水鼓动 |
12-23 12:00 |
大阪樱花 | 1-1 | 大阪飞脚 |
12-23 12:00 |
名古屋鲸八 | 0-0 | 横滨水手 |
12-23 12:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 2-3 | 柏太阳神 |
12-23 14:00 |
千叶市原 | 0-1 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
12-29 12:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 1-0 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
12-29 14:00 |
横滨水手 | 0-1 | 柏太阳神 |
01-01 13:00 |
大阪飞脚 | 0-1 | 柏太阳神 |