09-09 21:30 |
阿格罗蒂高斯 | 0-0 | 卡利地亚雅典 |
09-10 21:30 |
阿查奈高斯 | 1-0 | 泰利卡拉 |
09-16 21:00 |
卡利地亚雅典 | 2-0 | 阿格罗蒂高斯 |
09-16 21:00 |
泰利卡拉 | 0-0 | 阿查奈高斯 |
A组 | |||
10-27 23:15 |
卡迪沙斯 | 0-1 | 阿查奈高斯 |
10-30 01:30 |
帕斯基安尼纳 | 1-1 | 伊拿克里斯 |
12-01 21:00 |
阿查奈高斯 | 1-2 | 帕斯基安尼纳 |
12-02 01:30 |
伊拿克里斯 | 4-0 | 卡迪沙斯 |
12-15 21:00 |
阿查奈高斯 | 0-2 | 伊拿克里斯 |
12-15 21:00 |
卡迪沙斯 | 0-0 | 帕斯基安尼纳 |
B组 | |||
10-27 21:00 |
萨坚索斯 | 2-2 | 伊高泰利斯 |
10-28 23:15 |
帕纳多里高斯 | 1-2 | 帕尼奥尼奥斯 |
12-01 23:15 |
帕尼奥尼奥斯 | 1-0 | 萨坚索斯 |
12-03 21:00 |
伊高泰利斯 | 3-2 | 帕纳多里高斯 |
12-16 21:00 |
伊高泰利斯 | 1-2 | 帕尼奥尼奥斯 |
12-16 21:00 |
萨坚索斯 | 1-0 | 帕纳多里高斯 |
C组 | |||
10-28 23:15 |
塞萨洛尼基 | 2-0 | 潘治拿基高斯 |
10-29 21:00 |
禾路斯 | 1-2 | 哈尼亚 |
12-01 21:00 |
潘治拿基高斯 | 1-0 | 禾路斯 |
12-03 23:15 |
哈尼亚 | 2-6 | 塞萨洛尼基 |
12-17 21:00 |
哈尼亚 | 2-2 | 潘治拿基高斯 |
12-17 21:00 |
禾路斯 | 1-1 | 塞萨洛尼基 |
D组 | |||
10-27 23:15 |
克基拉 | 1-1 | 佩拿恰奇 |
10-28 23:15 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 | 3-0 | 莱瓦贾科斯 |
12-02 20:30 |
莱瓦贾科斯 | 2-0 | 克基拉 |
12-04 01:30 |
佩拿恰奇 | 1-2 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 |
12-17 23:00 |
克基拉 | 1-1 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 |
12-17 23:00 |
佩拿恰奇 | 1-4 | 莱瓦贾科斯 |
E组 | |||
10-28 01:30 |
亚波罗迈尼斯 | 3-1 | 帕纳基奥斯 |
10-29 01:30 |
奥林匹亚科斯 | 2-2 | 普拉坦亚斯 |
12-02 22:00 |
普拉坦亚斯 | 3-1 | 亚波罗迈尼斯 |
12-03 01:35 |
帕纳基奥斯 | 0-4 | 奥林匹亚科斯 |
12-17 01:30 |
帕纳基奥斯 | 1-0 | 普拉坦亚斯 |
12-17 01:30 |
亚波罗迈尼斯 | 1-2 | 奥林匹亚科斯 |
F组 | |||
10-28 01:30 |
卡利地亚雅典 | 2-1 | 拉米亚 |
10-28 21:00 |
阿特罗米托斯 | 2-2 | 维瑞亚 |
12-01 23:15 |
拉米亚 | 0-2 | 阿特罗米托斯 |
12-03 21:00 |
维瑞亚 | 1-0 | 卡利地亚雅典 |
12-16 23:15 |
卡利地亚雅典 | 2-4 | 阿特罗米托斯 |
12-16 23:15 |
拉米亚 | 0-1 | 维瑞亚 |
G组 | |||
10-28 21:30 |
克桑西 | 0-1 | 雅典AEK |
10-29 23:15 |
彭内勒斯尼亚科斯 | 1-4 | 拉里萨 |
12-02 21:00 |
拉里萨 | 1-0 | 克桑西 |
12-02 23:15 |
雅典AEK | 6-0 | 彭内勒斯尼亚科斯 |
12-18 01:30 |
拉里萨 | 0-5 | 雅典AEK |
12-18 01:30 |
彭内勒斯尼亚科斯 | 0-5 | 克桑西 |
H组 | |||
10-27 21:00 |
潘塞拉高斯 | 0-0 | 科萨米科斯 |
10-29 01:30 |
泰利普利斯 | 4-0 | 卡隆尼 |
12-02 21:00 |
科萨米科斯 | 1-3 | 泰利普利斯 |
12-03 21:00 |
卡隆尼 | 2-1 | 潘塞拉高斯 |
12-16 21:00 |
科萨米科斯 | 1-2 | 卡隆尼 |
12-16 21:00 |
潘塞拉高斯 | 0-1 | 泰利普利斯 |
01-05 23:15 |
拉里萨 | 0-3 | 泰利普利斯 |
01-06 01:30 |
维瑞亚 | 0-1 | 伊拿克里斯 |
01-06 21:00 |
普拉坦亚斯 | 0-0 | 阿特罗米托斯 |
01-06 23:15 |
伊高泰利斯 | 0-1 | 帕尼奥尼奥斯 |
01-06 23:15 |
莱瓦贾科斯 | 0-1 | 雅典AEK |
01-07 01:30 |
卡隆尼 | 2-1 | 塞萨洛尼基 |
01-07 21:00 |
帕斯基安尼纳 | 1-2 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 |
01-07 23:15 |
哈尼亚 | 1-4 | 奥林匹亚科斯 |
01-13 01:30 |
阿特罗米托斯 | 2-1 | 普拉坦亚斯 |
01-13 21:00 |
伊拿克里斯 | 1-0 | 维瑞亚 |
01-13 23:15 |
雅典AEK | 2-0 | 莱瓦贾科斯 |
01-13 23:15 |
泰利普利斯 | 3-0 | 拉里萨 |
01-14 01:30 |
奥林匹亚科斯 | 6-0 | 哈尼亚 |
01-14 21:00 |
帕尼奥尼奥斯 | 1-0 | 伊高泰利斯 |
01-14 23:15 |
塞萨洛尼基 | 3-0 | 卡隆尼 |
01-15 01:30 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 | 0-1 | 帕斯基安尼纳 |
01-27 21:45 |
帕尼奥尼奥斯 | 1-1 | 塞萨洛尼基 |
01-27 23:15 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 | 0-0 | 阿特罗米托斯 |
01-28 01:30 |
奥林匹亚科斯 | 5-0 | 泰利普利斯 |
01-29 01:30 |
雅典AEK | 4-1 | 伊拿克里斯 |
02-04 01:30 |
泰利普利斯 | 1-1 | 奥林匹亚科斯 |
02-05 01:30 |
伊拿克里斯 | 0-1 | 雅典AEK |
02-11 01:30 |
阿特罗米托斯 | 1-0 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 |
02-12 01:30 |
塞萨洛尼基 | 0-0 | 帕尼奥尼奥斯 |
03-03 01:30 |
塞萨洛尼基 | 1-2 | 奥林匹亚科斯 |
04-20 23:59 |
雅典AEK | 1-0 | 阿特罗米托斯 |
04-26 23:00 |
阿特罗米托斯 | 1-1 | 雅典AEK |
04-27 22:00 |
奥林匹亚科斯 | 3-0 | 塞萨洛尼基 |
05-18 01:30 |
雅典AEK | 2-1 | 奥林匹亚科斯 |