08-10 23:30 |
雷德 | 0-1 | 古拉瑞奇 |
08-10 23:30 |
施洛博达乌西斯 | 1-1 | 苏波迪查 |
08-10 23:30 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 | 1-0 | 沃日多瓦茨 |
08-11 01:00 |
贝尔格莱德游击 | 4-3 | 诺维帕扎 |
08-11 02:00 |
尼斯拉德尼基 | 2-0 | 拉尼奇1923 |
08-11 02:00 |
雅戈丁那 | 0-2 | 纳普里达克 |
08-11 23:59 |
渣华尔 | 4-2 | 贝尔格莱德红星 |
08-12 02:30 |
禾获甸拿 | 0-0 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
08-17 23:30 |
拉尼奇1923 | 2-1 | 纳普里达克 |
08-17 23:30 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 1-1 | 渣华尔 |
08-17 23:30 |
沃日多瓦茨 | 1-1 | 禾获甸拿 |
08-17 23:30 |
苏波迪查 | 1-0 | OFK贝尔格莱德 |
08-17 23:30 |
诺维帕扎 | 1-0 | 雷德 |
08-17 23:59 |
贝尔格莱德红星 | 2-1 | 雅戈丁那 |
08-18 01:00 |
尼斯拉德尼基 | 0-0 | 贝尔格莱德游击 |
08-19 01:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 1-0 | 施洛博达乌西斯 |
08-24 23:00 |
雷德 | 0-2 | 尼斯拉德尼基 |
08-24 23:00 |
施洛博达乌西斯 | 0-0 | 诺维帕扎 |
08-24 23:00 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 | 1-2 | 古拉瑞奇 |
08-24 23:00 |
渣华尔 | 0-2 | 沃日多瓦茨 |
08-25 01:00 |
纳普里达克 | 0-1 | 贝尔格莱德红星 |
08-25 02:00 |
雅戈丁那 | 2-0 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
08-26 01:00 |
贝尔格莱德游击 | 5-1 | 拉尼奇1923 |
08-26 02:30 |
禾获甸拿 | 1-0 | 苏波迪查 |
08-31 23:00 |
拉尼奇1923 | 0-2 | 贝尔格莱德红星 |
08-31 23:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 1-3 | 纳普里达克 |
08-31 23:00 |
苏波迪查 | 0-2 | 渣华尔 |
08-31 23:00 |
诺维帕扎 | 2-0 | OFK贝尔格莱德 |
09-01 01:00 |
沃日多瓦茨 | 1-1 | 雅戈丁那 |
09-01 01:00 |
尼斯拉德尼基 | 2-0 | 施洛博达乌西斯 |
09-02 01:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 0-0 | 禾获甸拿 |
09-02 01:00 |
贝尔格莱德游击 | 3-1 | 雷德 |
09-14 22:30 |
雷德 | 1-0 | 拉尼奇1923 |
09-14 22:30 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 | 2-1 | 尼斯拉德尼基 |
09-14 22:30 |
渣华尔 | 0-2 | 古拉瑞奇 |
09-15 01:00 |
禾获甸拿 | 2-1 | 诺维帕扎 |
09-15 01:00 |
雅戈丁那 | 2-0 | 苏波迪查 |
09-15 01:00 |
纳普里达克 | 1-1 | 沃日多瓦茨 |
09-15 02:00 |
施洛博达乌西斯 | 1-2 | 贝尔格莱德游击 |
09-16 01:00 |
贝尔格莱德红星 | 2-2 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
09-21 22:30 |
拉尼奇1923 | 2-0 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
09-21 22:30 |
苏波迪查 | 3-2 | 纳普里达克 |
09-21 22:30 |
诺维帕扎 | 2-0 | 渣华尔 |
09-21 22:30 |
雷德 | 0-0 | 施洛博达乌西斯 |
09-22 01:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 0-0 | 雅戈丁那 |
09-22 01:00 |
贝尔格莱德游击 | 2-0 | OFK贝尔格莱德 |
09-22 21:00 |
沃日多瓦茨 | 1-0 | 贝尔格莱德红星 |
10-02 23:59 |
尼斯拉德尼基 | 1-1 | 禾获甸拿 |
09-29 21:30 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 | 1-0 | 雷德 |
09-29 21:30 |
渣华尔 | 1-1 | 尼斯拉德尼基 |
09-29 21:30 |
雅戈丁那 | 1-0 | 诺维帕扎 |
09-29 21:30 |
纳普里达克 | 2-1 | 古拉瑞奇 |
09-29 21:30 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 3-0 | 沃日多瓦茨 |
09-29 23:00 |
禾获甸拿 | 2-1 | 贝尔格莱德游击 |
09-30 01:00 |
施洛博达乌西斯 | 2-1 | 拉尼奇1923 |
09-30 01:00 |
贝尔格莱德红星 | 5-0 | 苏波迪查 |
10-05 21:00 |
拉尼奇1923 | 1-1 | 沃日多瓦茨 |
10-05 21:00 |
苏波迪查 | 2-1 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
10-05 21:00 |
诺维帕扎 | 1-1 | 纳普里达克 |
10-05 21:30 |
施洛博达乌西斯 | 2-2 | OFK贝尔格莱德 |
10-06 01:00 |
贝尔格莱德游击 | 0-0 | 渣华尔 |
10-06 21:00 |
雷德 | 1-2 | 禾获甸拿 |
10-06 23:59 |
尼斯拉德尼基 | 1-1 | 雅戈丁那 |
10-07 01:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 2-0 | 贝尔格莱德红星 |
10-19 21:00 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 | 2-3 | 拉尼奇1923 |
10-19 21:00 |
渣华尔 | 1-2 | 雷德 |
10-19 21:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 1-1 | 古拉瑞奇 |
10-19 22:00 |
禾获甸拿 | 1-2 | 施洛博达乌西斯 |
10-19 23:59 |
贝尔格莱德红星 | 5-1 | 诺维帕扎 |
10-19 23:59 |
沃日多瓦茨 | 0-1 | 苏波迪查 |
10-20 01:00 |
纳普里达克 | 1-1 | 尼斯拉德尼基 |
10-20 21:00 |
雅戈丁那 | 0-3 | 贝尔格莱德游击 |
10-26 20:30 |
拉尼奇1923 | 0-0 | 苏波迪查 |
10-26 20:30 |
诺维帕扎 | 1-0 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
10-26 20:30 |
雷德 | 0-2 | 雅戈丁那 |
10-26 20:30 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 | 0-2 | 禾获甸拿 |
10-26 23:00 |
贝尔格莱德游击 | 1-1 | 纳普里达克 |
10-26 23:59 |
古拉瑞奇 | 2-3 | 沃日多瓦茨 |
10-26 23:59 |
施洛博达乌西斯 | 0-1 | 渣华尔 |
10-27 01:00 |
尼斯拉德尼基 | 1-1 | 贝尔格莱德红星 |
11-02 20:30 |
渣华尔 | 1-3 | OFK贝尔格莱德 |
11-02 20:30 |
纳普里达克 | 0-1 | 雷德 |
11-02 20:30 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 0-1 | 尼斯拉德尼基 |
11-02 23:30 |
禾获甸拿 | 2-2 | 拉尼奇1923 |
11-03 01:00 |
贝尔格莱德红星 | 1-0 | 贝尔格莱德游击 |
11-03 20:30 |
苏波迪查 | 3-0 | 古拉瑞奇 |
11-04 01:00 |
沃日多瓦茨 | 0-1 | 诺维帕扎 |
11-04 02:00 |
雅戈丁那 | 2-0 | 施洛博达乌西斯 |
11-09 20:30 |
拉尼奇1923 | 0-1 | 古拉瑞奇 |
11-09 20:30 |
诺维帕扎 | 3-0 | 苏波迪查 |
11-09 20:30 |
尼斯拉德尼基 | 2-1 | 沃日多瓦茨 |
11-09 20:30 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 | 3-2 | 雅戈丁那 |
11-09 23:59 |
贝尔格莱德游击 | 3-2 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
11-09 23:59 |
施洛博达乌西斯 | 2-1 | 纳普里达克 |
11-10 01:00 |
禾获甸拿 | 2-2 | 渣华尔 |
11-10 20:00 |
雷德 | 0-1 | 贝尔格莱德红星 |
11-23 20:00 |
渣华尔 | 1-1 | 拉尼奇1923 |
11-23 20:00 |
纳普里达克 | 3-0 | OFK贝尔格莱德 |
11-23 20:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 2-0 | 雷德 |
11-23 20:00 |
苏波迪查 | 1-0 | 尼斯拉德尼基 |
11-23 22:00 |
雅戈丁那 | 3-0 | 禾获甸拿 |
11-23 23:59 |
贝尔格莱德红星 | 4-1 | 施洛博达乌西斯 |
11-23 23:59 |
古拉瑞奇 | 1-1 | 诺维帕扎 |
11-24 20:00 |
沃日多瓦茨 | 0-1 | 贝尔格莱德游击 |
11-30 20:00 |
拉尼奇1923 | 2-0 | 诺维帕扎 |
11-30 20:00 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 | 1-2 | 贝尔格莱德红星 |
11-30 20:00 |
渣华尔 | 0-1 | 雅戈丁那 |
11-30 22:00 |
尼斯拉德尼基 | 1-0 | 古拉瑞奇 |
11-30 22:00 |
贝尔格莱德游击 | 2-0 | 苏波迪查 |
11-30 23:30 |
施洛博达乌西斯 | 0-1 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
11-30 23:30 |
禾获甸拿 | 3-1 | 纳普里达克 |
12-01 20:00 |
雷德 | 0-2 | 沃日多瓦茨 |
12-07 20:00 |
纳普里达克 | 0-0 | 渣华尔 |
12-07 20:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 1-1 | OFK贝尔格莱德 |
12-07 20:00 |
沃日多瓦茨 | 0-2 | 施洛博达乌西斯 |
12-07 20:00 |
苏波迪查 | 0-0 | 雷德 |
12-07 20:00 |
诺维帕扎 | 1-0 | 尼斯拉德尼基 |
12-07 22:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 0-1 | 贝尔格莱德游击 |
12-07 23:59 |
贝尔格莱德红星 | 2-1 | 禾获甸拿 |
12-08 23:00 |
雅戈丁那 | 1-0 | 拉尼奇1923 |
02-22 20:30 |
诺维帕扎 | 0-0 | 贝尔格莱德游击 |
02-22 20:30 |
沃日多瓦茨 | 1-0 | OFK贝尔格莱德 |
02-22 20:30 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 1-1 | 禾获甸拿 |
02-22 22:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 2-0 | 雷德 |
02-22 23:00 |
纳普里达克 | 2-1 | 雅戈丁那 |
02-23 01:00 |
贝尔格莱德红星 | 2-1 | 渣华尔 |
02-23 20:00 |
拉尼奇1923 | 0-0 | 尼斯拉德尼基 |
02-26 20:30 |
苏波迪查 | 0-1 | 施洛博达乌西斯 |
03-01 20:30 |
渣华尔 | 0-0 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
03-01 20:30 |
禾获甸拿 | 2-0 | 沃日多瓦茨 |
03-01 20:30 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 | 1-1 | 苏波迪查 |
03-01 20:30 |
雷德 | 1-0 | 诺维帕扎 |
03-01 21:30 |
雅戈丁那 | 0-2 | 贝尔格莱德红星 |
03-01 23:00 |
纳普里达克 | 3-3 | 拉尼奇1923 |
03-01 23:59 |
贝尔格莱德游击 | 2-1 | 尼斯拉德尼基 |
03-02 21:30 |
施洛博达乌西斯 | 1-2 | 古拉瑞奇 |
03-08 21:00 |
诺维帕扎 | 2-1 | 施洛博达乌西斯 |
03-08 21:00 |
沃日多瓦茨 | 1-0 | 渣华尔 |
03-08 21:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 1-1 | 雅戈丁那 |
03-08 21:30 |
拉尼奇1923 | 0-5 | 贝尔格莱德游击 |
03-08 23:59 |
尼斯拉德尼基 | 1-1 | 雷德 |
03-08 23:59 |
古拉瑞奇 | 1-0 | OFK贝尔格莱德 |
03-09 01:00 |
贝尔格莱德红星 | 4-1 | 纳普里达克 |
03-09 20:00 |
苏波迪查 | 1-1 | 禾获甸拿 |
03-15 21:30 |
渣华尔 | 0-0 | 苏波迪查 |
03-15 21:30 |
禾获甸拿 | 1-1 | 古拉瑞奇 |
03-15 21:30 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 | 0-1 | 诺维帕扎 |
03-15 21:30 |
施洛博达乌西斯 | 0-0 | 尼斯拉德尼基 |
03-15 23:30 |
纳普里达克 | 4-2 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
03-15 23:59 |
贝尔格莱德红星 | 1-0 | 拉尼奇1923 |
03-15 23:59 |
雅戈丁那 | 0-0 | 沃日多瓦茨 |
03-16 21:30 |
雷德 | 2-4 | 贝尔格莱德游击 |
03-22 21:30 |
拉尼奇1923 | 2-1 | 雷德 |
03-22 21:30 |
诺维帕扎 | 2-0 | 禾获甸拿 |
03-22 21:30 |
苏波迪查 | 1-1 | 雅戈丁那 |
03-22 21:30 |
沃日多瓦茨 | 3-1 | 纳普里达克 |
03-22 21:30 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 0-1 | 贝尔格莱德红星 |
03-22 23:59 |
贝尔格莱德游击 | 1-0 | 施洛博达乌西斯 |
03-22 23:59 |
尼斯拉德尼基 | 2-1 | OFK贝尔格莱德 |
03-22 23:59 |
古拉瑞奇 | 2-1 | 渣华尔 |
03-29 21:30 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 4-1 | 拉尼奇1923 |
03-29 21:30 |
渣华尔 | 1-0 | 诺维帕扎 |
03-29 23:59 |
施洛博达乌西斯 | 1-0 | 雷德 |
03-30 00:30 |
贝尔格莱德红星 | 5-1 | 沃日多瓦茨 |
03-30 20:30 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 | 0-2 | 贝尔格莱德游击 |
03-30 23:00 |
纳普里达克 | 0-0 | 苏波迪查 |
03-30 23:00 |
雅戈丁那 | 4-2 | 古拉瑞奇 |
03-31 01:00 |
禾获甸拿 | 1-0 | 尼斯拉德尼基 |
04-05 21:30 |
拉尼奇1923 | 1-1 | 施洛博达乌西斯 |
04-05 21:30 |
雷德 | 1-0 | OFK贝尔格莱德 |
04-05 21:30 |
诺维帕扎 | 2-2 | 雅戈丁那 |
04-05 21:30 |
苏波迪查 | 1-2 | 贝尔格莱德红星 |
04-05 21:30 |
沃日多瓦茨 | 3-0 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
04-05 23:59 |
贝尔格莱德游击 | 1-1 | 禾获甸拿 |
04-05 23:59 |
尼斯拉德尼基 | 1-1 | 渣华尔 |
04-06 23:59 |
古拉瑞奇 | 1-0 | 纳普里达克 |
04-12 22:00 |
沃日多瓦茨 | 5-0 | 拉尼奇1923 |
04-12 22:00 |
渣华尔 | 0-1 | 贝尔格莱德游击 |
04-13 00:30 |
纳普里达克 | 2-1 | 诺维帕扎 |
04-13 01:00 |
贝尔格莱德红星 | 4-1 | 古拉瑞奇 |
04-13 22:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 1-0 | 苏波迪查 |
04-13 22:00 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 | 1-0 | 施洛博达乌西斯 |
04-13 23:59 |
禾获甸拿 | 0-1 | 雷德 |
04-14 01:00 |
雅戈丁那 | 2-1 | 尼斯拉德尼基 |
04-17 21:00 |
苏波迪查 | 1-0 | 沃日多瓦茨 |
04-17 22:00 |
拉尼奇1923 | 1-3 | OFK贝尔格莱德 |
04-17 22:00 |
雷德 | 1-0 | 渣华尔 |
04-17 22:00 |
诺维帕扎 | 0-1 | 贝尔格莱德红星 |
04-17 23:59 |
贝尔格莱德游击 | 2-0 | 雅戈丁那 |
04-18 00:30 |
施洛博达乌西斯 | 1-2 | 禾获甸拿 |
04-18 00:30 |
尼斯拉德尼基 | 1-0 | 纳普里达克 |
04-18 00:30 |
古拉瑞奇 | 3-1 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
04-22 21:00 |
禾获甸拿 | 2-0 | OFK贝尔格莱德 |
04-22 22:00 |
苏波迪查 | 0-0 | 拉尼奇1923 |
04-22 22:00 |
沃日多瓦茨 | 2-0 | 古拉瑞奇 |
04-22 22:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 2-1 | 诺维帕扎 |
04-22 22:00 |
纳普里达克 | 2-0 | 贝尔格莱德游击 |
04-22 22:00 |
渣华尔 | 0-1 | 施洛博达乌西斯 |
04-22 23:59 |
贝尔格莱德红星 | 2-0 | 尼斯拉德尼基 |
04-22 23:59 |
雅戈丁那 | 3-1 | 雷德 |
04-26 21:00 |
拉尼奇1923 | 1-1 | 禾获甸拿 |
04-26 22:00 |
施洛博达乌西斯 | 0-4 | 雅戈丁那 |
04-26 22:00 |
尼斯拉德尼基 | 1-1 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
04-26 22:00 |
诺维帕扎 | 3-2 | 沃日多瓦茨 |
04-26 22:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 1-1 | 苏波迪查 |
04-27 01:00 |
贝尔格莱德游击 | 2-1 | 贝尔格莱德红星 |
04-27 22:00 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 | 2-1 | 渣华尔 |
04-27 22:00 |
雷德 | 1-1 | 纳普里达克 |
05-03 21:00 |
苏波迪查 | 3-2 | 诺维帕扎 |
05-03 23:00 |
沃日多瓦茨 | 0-0 | 尼斯拉德尼基 |
05-03 23:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 0-5 | 贝尔格莱德游击 |
05-03 23:00 |
渣华尔 | 2-1 | 禾获甸拿 |
05-04 01:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 0-1 | 拉尼奇1923 |
05-04 01:00 |
雅戈丁那 | 0-2 | OFK贝尔格莱德 |
05-04 01:30 |
贝尔格莱德红星 | 2-0 | 雷德 |
05-05 01:00 |
纳普里达克 | 3-1 | 施洛博达乌西斯 |
05-10 23:00 |
拉尼奇1923 | 3-3 | 渣华尔 |
05-10 23:00 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 | 2-1 | 纳普里达克 |
05-10 23:00 |
雷德 | 0-0 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
05-10 23:00 |
诺维帕扎 | 0-0 | 古拉瑞奇 |
05-10 23:30 |
施洛博达乌西斯 | 0-2 | 贝尔格莱德红星 |
05-11 01:00 |
尼斯拉德尼基 | 2-1 | 苏波迪查 |
05-11 02:00 |
禾获甸拿 | 0-1 | 雅戈丁那 |
05-11 02:00 |
贝尔格莱德游击 | 5-0 | 沃日多瓦茨 |
05-25 23:00 |
诺维帕扎 | 0-1 | 拉尼奇1923 |
05-25 23:00 |
古拉瑞奇 | 0-0 | 尼斯拉德尼基 |
05-25 23:00 |
沃日多瓦茨 | 2-1 | 雷德 |
05-25 23:00 |
东吉斯雷姆 | 0-0 | 施洛博达乌西斯 |
05-25 23:00 |
贝尔格莱德红星 | 4-2 | OFK贝尔格莱德 |
05-25 23:00 |
纳普里达克 | 0-2 | 禾获甸拿 |
05-25 23:00 |
雅戈丁那 | 1-1 | 渣华尔 |
05-25 23:45 |
苏波迪查 | 1-4 | 贝尔格莱德游击 |
05-28 23:00 |
拉尼奇1923 | 1-1 | 雅戈丁那 |
05-28 23:00 |
渣华尔 | 4-3 | 纳普里达克 |
05-28 23:00 |
禾获甸拿 | 3-3 | 贝尔格莱德红星 |
05-28 23:00 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 | 0-1 | 东吉斯雷姆 |
05-28 23:00 |
施洛博达乌西斯 | 0-1 | 沃日多瓦茨 |
05-28 23:00 |
雷德 | 2-1 | 苏波迪查 |
05-28 23:00 |
贝尔格莱德游击 | 2-0 | 古拉瑞奇 |
05-28 23:00 |
尼斯拉德尼基 | 2-0 | 诺维帕扎 |
06-01 23:00 |
梅塔拉 | 0-0 | 雷德 |
06-13 01:00 |
雷德 | 3-0 | 梅塔拉 |