08-06 22:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 3-0 | 杜巴顿 |
08-06 22:00 |
艾布洛夫 | 6-2 | 艾比安流浪 |
08-06 22:00 |
布里金 | 2-0 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
08-06 22:00 |
科化体育会 | 2-2 | 哥顿比夫 |
08-06 22:00 |
艾比安士特宁 | 1-0 | 花花 |
08-13 22:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 1-0 | 科化体育会 |
08-13 22:00 |
哥顿比夫 | 3-1 | 布里金 |
08-13 22:00 |
杜巴顿 | 1-5 | 艾比安士特宁 |
08-13 22:00 |
花花 | 2-0 | 艾尔德里联 |
08-13 22:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 2-0 | 艾布洛夫 |
08-20 22:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 1-5 | 哥顿比夫 |
08-20 22:00 |
艾布洛夫 | 3-0 | 花花 |
08-20 22:00 |
布里金 | 3-3 | 杜巴顿 |
08-20 22:00 |
科化体育会 | 2-3 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
08-20 22:00 |
艾比安士特宁 | 2-2 | 艾比安流浪 |
08-27 22:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 1-2 | 布里金 |
08-27 22:00 |
艾布洛夫 | 4-2 | 艾比安士特宁 |
08-27 22:00 |
花花 | 0-6 | 杜巴顿 |
08-27 22:00 |
科化体育会 | 3-2 | 艾尔德里联 |
08-27 22:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 3-1 | 哥顿比夫 |
09-10 22:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 4-0 | 艾比安流浪 |
09-10 22:00 |
布里金 | 0-1 | 科化体育会 |
09-10 22:00 |
哥顿比夫 | 3-2 | 花花 |
09-10 22:00 |
杜巴顿 | 3-4 | 艾布洛夫 |
09-10 22:00 |
艾比安士特宁 | 2-2 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
09-17 22:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 1-1 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
09-17 22:00 |
艾布洛夫 | 3-1 | 艾尔德里联 |
09-17 22:00 |
杜巴顿 | 0-4 | 哥顿比夫 |
09-17 22:00 |
花花 | 1-1 | 布里金 |
09-17 22:00 |
艾比安士特宁 | 2-4 | 科化体育会 |
09-24 22:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 1-1 | 艾比安士特宁 |
09-24 22:00 |
布里金 | 2-3 | 艾布洛夫 |
09-24 22:00 |
哥顿比夫 | 2-1 | 艾比安流浪 |
09-24 22:00 |
科化体育会 | 0-2 | 杜巴顿 |
09-24 22:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 2-1 | 花花 |
10-01 22:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 5-2 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
10-01 22:00 |
艾布洛夫 | 1-1 | 哥顿比夫 |
10-01 22:00 |
花花 | 4-3 | 科化体育会 |
10-01 22:00 |
艾比安士特宁 | 1-0 | 布里金 |
10-19 02:30 |
杜巴顿 | 2-1 | 艾比安流浪 |
10-15 22:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 0-3 | 花花 |
10-15 22:00 |
布里金 | 1-1 | 艾尔德里联 |
10-15 22:00 |
哥顿比夫 | 2-0 | 艾比安士特宁 |
10-15 22:00 |
科化体育会 | 1-1 | 艾布洛夫 |
10-15 22:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 3-1 | 杜巴顿 |
10-22 22:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 1-0 | 艾布洛夫 |
10-22 22:00 |
哥顿比夫 | 3-1 | 科化体育会 |
10-22 22:00 |
杜巴顿 | 1-1 | 艾尔德里联 |
10-22 22:00 |
花花 | 1-0 | 艾比安士特宁 |
10-22 22:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 1-1 | 布里金 |
10-29 22:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 1-3 | 花花 |
10-29 22:00 |
艾布洛夫 | 1-0 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
10-29 22:00 |
布里金 | 1-0 | 哥顿比夫 |
10-29 22:00 |
科化体育会 | 0-2 | 艾比安流浪 |
10-29 22:00 |
艾比安士特宁 | 0-1 | 杜巴顿 |
11-05 23:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 7-2 | 艾尔德里联 |
11-05 23:00 |
艾布洛夫 | 4-3 | 杜巴顿 |
11-05 23:00 |
花花 | 1-3 | 哥顿比夫 |
11-05 23:00 |
科化体育会 | 0-0 | 布里金 |
11-05 23:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 4-0 | 艾比安士特宁 |
11-12 23:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 4-4 | 科化体育会 |
11-12 23:00 |
布里金 | 1-4 | 艾比安流浪 |
11-12 23:00 |
哥顿比夫 | 2-0 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
11-12 23:00 |
杜巴顿 | 3-0 | 花花 |
11-12 23:00 |
艾比安士特宁 | 0-1 | 艾布洛夫 |
11-26 23:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 3-3 | 艾布洛夫 |
11-26 23:00 |
哥顿比夫 | 0-0 | 杜巴顿 |
11-26 23:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 3-0 | 艾比安流浪 |
11-26 23:00 |
布里金 | 0-2 | 花花 |
01-25 03:30 |
科化体育会 | 2-2 | 艾比安士特宁 |
12-03 23:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 3-3 | 哥顿比夫 |
12-03 23:00 |
艾布洛夫 | 1-1 | 布里金 |
12-03 23:00 |
杜巴顿 | 1-1 | 科化体育会 |
12-03 23:00 |
花花 | 1-3 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
12-03 23:00 |
艾比安士特宁 | 1-4 | 艾尔德里联 |
12-10 23:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 3-1 | 杜巴顿 |
12-10 23:00 |
哥顿比夫 | 0-0 | 艾布洛夫 |
12-10 23:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 1-1 | 艾尔德里联 |
02-29 03:30 |
科化体育会 | 3-2 | 花花 |
02-29 03:45 |
布里金 | 1-3 | 艾比安士特宁 |
12-17 23:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 2-3 | 布里金 |
01-25 03:45 |
花花 | 2-0 | 艾比安流浪 |
02-22 03:45 |
艾比安士特宁 | 1-1 | 哥顿比夫 |
02-23 03:45 |
艾布洛夫 | 4-1 | 科化体育会 |
02-29 03:30 |
杜巴顿 | 3-0 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
12-26 22:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 0-1 | 布里金 |
12-26 22:00 |
科化体育会 | 2-3 | 艾尔德里联 |
12-26 23:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 0-2 | 哥顿比夫 |
02-02 03:45 |
艾布洛夫 | 2-0 | 艾比安士特宁 |
02-22 03:45 |
花花 | 1-2 | 杜巴顿 |
01-02 23:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 1-0 | 艾比安流浪 |
01-02 23:00 |
布里金 | 2-1 | 科化体育会 |
01-02 23:00 |
哥顿比夫 | 4-0 | 花花 |
01-02 23:00 |
杜巴顿 | 3-2 | 艾布洛夫 |
01-02 23:00 |
艾比安士特宁 | 3-1 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
01-14 21:30 |
杜巴顿 | 1-0 | 布里金 |
01-14 23:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 0-1 | 艾比安士特宁 |
01-14 23:00 |
哥顿比夫 | 2-0 | 艾尔德里联 |
01-14 23:00 |
花花 | 2-2 | 艾布洛夫 |
01-14 23:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 2-3 | 科化体育会 |
01-21 23:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 2-3 | 杜巴顿 |
01-21 23:00 |
艾布洛夫 | 6-1 | 艾比安流浪 |
01-21 23:00 |
科化体育会 | 1-0 | 哥顿比夫 |
01-21 23:00 |
艾比安士特宁 | 0-1 | 花花 |
02-22 03:45 |
布里金 | 1-0 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
01-28 23:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 4-1 | 艾比安士特宁 |
01-28 23:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 1-0 | 花花 |
02-15 03:30 |
科化体育会 | 1-1 | 杜巴顿 |
02-15 03:45 |
布里金 | 1-1 | 艾布洛夫 |
02-15 03:45 |
哥顿比夫 | 3-0 | 艾比安流浪 |
03-01 03:45 |
艾布洛夫 | 2-2 | 艾尔德里联 |
03-07 03:30 |
杜巴顿 | 0-2 | 哥顿比夫 |
03-07 03:45 |
艾比安流浪 | 1-0 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
03-07 03:45 |
花花 | 2-2 | 布里金 |
03-07 03:45 |
艾比安士特宁 | 2-2 | 科化体育会 |
02-11 23:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 1-1 | 花花 |
02-11 23:00 |
布里金 | 1-1 | 艾尔德里联 |
02-11 23:00 |
哥顿比夫 | 4-1 | 艾比安士特宁 |
02-11 23:00 |
科化体育会 | 2-4 | 艾布洛夫 |
02-11 23:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 1-2 | 杜巴顿 |
02-18 23:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 0-3 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
02-18 23:00 |
艾布洛夫 | 1-1 | 哥顿比夫 |
02-18 23:00 |
杜巴顿 | 1-0 | 艾比安流浪 |
02-18 23:00 |
花花 | 4-0 | 科化体育会 |
02-18 23:00 |
艾比安士特宁 | 2-3 | 布里金 |
02-25 23:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 2-2 | 科化体育会 |
02-25 23:00 |
哥顿比夫 | 1-0 | 布里金 |
02-25 23:00 |
杜巴顿 | 4-1 | 艾比安士特宁 |
02-25 23:00 |
花花 | 2-0 | 艾尔德里联 |
02-25 23:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 1-3 | 艾布洛夫 |
03-03 23:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 1-1 | 哥顿比夫 |
03-03 23:00 |
艾布洛夫 | 2-2 | 花花 |
03-03 23:00 |
布里金 | 2-2 | 杜巴顿 |
03-03 23:00 |
科化体育会 | 1-2 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
03-03 23:00 |
艾比安士特宁 | 3-0 | 艾比安流浪 |
03-10 23:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 0-1 | 艾尔德里联 |
03-10 23:00 |
艾布洛夫 | 2-0 | 杜巴顿 |
03-10 23:00 |
花花 | 0-1 | 哥顿比夫 |
03-10 23:00 |
科化体育会 | 4-1 | 布里金 |
03-10 23:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 4-0 | 艾比安士特宁 |
03-17 23:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 3-0 | 科化体育会 |
03-17 23:00 |
布里金 | 2-1 | 艾比安流浪 |
03-17 23:00 |
哥顿比夫 | 0-0 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
03-17 23:00 |
杜巴顿 | 0-4 | 花花 |
03-17 23:00 |
艾比安士特宁 | 1-1 | 艾布洛夫 |
03-24 23:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 2-0 | 艾布洛夫 |
03-24 23:00 |
布里金 | 1-3 | 花花 |
03-24 23:00 |
哥顿比夫 | 4-1 | 杜巴顿 |
03-24 23:00 |
科化体育会 | 4-3 | 艾比安士特宁 |
03-24 23:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 1-2 | 艾比安流浪 |
03-31 22:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 1-0 | 哥顿比夫 |
03-31 22:00 |
艾布洛夫 | 2-3 | 布里金 |
03-31 22:00 |
杜巴顿 | 1-0 | 科化体育会 |
03-31 22:00 |
花花 | 1-1 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
03-31 22:00 |
艾比安士特宁 | 0-2 | 艾尔德里联 |
04-07 22:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 1-1 | 杜巴顿 |
04-07 22:00 |
布里金 | 1-2 | 艾比安士特宁 |
04-07 22:00 |
哥顿比夫 | 2-3 | 艾布洛夫 |
04-07 22:00 |
科化体育会 | 1-4 | 花花 |
04-07 22:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 0-3 | 艾尔德里联 |
04-14 22:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 4-1 | 布里金 |
04-14 22:00 |
艾布洛夫 | 0-1 | 科化体育会 |
04-14 22:00 |
杜巴顿 | 0-2 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
04-14 22:00 |
花花 | 1-2 | 艾比安流浪 |
04-14 22:00 |
艾比安士特宁 | 0-2 | 哥顿比夫 |
04-21 22:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 1-1 | 艾布洛夫 |
04-21 22:00 |
哥顿比夫 | 2-0 | 科化体育会 |
04-21 22:00 |
杜巴顿 | 2-1 | 艾尔德里联 |
04-21 22:00 |
花花 | 1-0 | 艾比安士特宁 |
04-21 22:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 2-1 | 布里金 |
04-28 22:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 2-0 | 花花 |
04-28 22:00 |
艾布洛夫 | 0-2 | 士登后斯莫亚 |
04-28 22:00 |
布里金 | 2-2 | 哥顿比夫 |
04-28 22:00 |
科化体育会 | 4-0 | 艾比安流浪 |
04-28 22:00 |
艾比安士特宁 | 1-2 | 杜巴顿 |
05-05 22:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 1-2 | 艾比安士特宁 |
05-05 22:00 |
哥顿比夫 | 0-0 | 艾尔德里联 |
05-05 22:00 |
杜巴顿 | 4-2 | 布里金 |
05-05 22:00 |
花花 | 1-3 | 艾布洛夫 |
05-05 22:00 |
士登后斯莫亚 | 1-2 | 科化体育会 |
05-10 02:30 |
杜巴顿 | 2-1 | 艾布洛夫 |
05-10 02:45 |
艾尔德里联 | 0-0 | 艾尔联 |
05-12 22:00 |
艾布洛夫 | 0-0 | 杜巴顿 |
05-12 22:00 |
艾尔联 | 1-3 | 艾尔德里联 |
05-17 02:45 |
杜巴顿 | 2-1 | 艾尔德里联 |
05-20 23:05 |
艾尔德里联 | 1-4 | 杜巴顿 |
05-10 02:45 |
斯青威尔 | 3-1 | 昆士柏 |
05-10 02:45 |
艾珍城 | 1-0 | 艾比安流浪 |
05-12 22:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 2-0 | 艾珍城 |
05-12 22:00 |
昆士柏 | 0-2 | 斯青威尔 |
05-17 02:45 |
斯青威尔 | 2-0 | 艾比安流浪 |
05-20 22:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 3-1 | 斯青威尔 |