07-23 00:30 |
古尔腾 | 1-0 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
07-23 01:00 |
维兹 | 0-2 | 哈特堡格 |
07-23 01:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 | 3-2 | 柏斯澄 |
07-23 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 1-0 | 圣弗洛里安 |
07-23 01:15 |
格来斯多夫 | 2-1 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
07-23 23:59 |
施塔保拉 | 1-3 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
07-23 23:59 |
格里斯基岑 | 4-1 | 前进斯太尔 |
07-24 01:00 |
拉夫尼茨 | 2-0 | 杜斯兰堡 |
07-30 00:30 |
施塔保拉 | 2-1 | 维兹 |
07-30 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 1-2 | 阿勒黑里根 |
07-30 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 2-0 | 柏斯澄 |
07-30 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 0-0 | 格来斯多夫 |
07-30 01:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 2-0 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 |
07-30 01:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 0-0 | 拉夫尼茨 |
07-30 01:00 |
哈特堡格 | 4-0 | 格里斯基岑 |
07-31 01:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 0-0 | 古尔腾 |
08-06 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 0-3 | 杜斯兰堡 |
08-06 01:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 | 4-2 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
08-06 01:00 |
格里斯基岑 | 1-3 | 施塔保拉 |
08-06 01:30 |
格来斯多夫 | 2-2 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
08-06 21:00 |
古尔腾 | 1-1 | 哈特堡格 |
08-06 23:00 |
柏斯澄 | 0-0 | 圣弗洛里安 |
08-07 01:00 |
拉夫尼茨 | 1-0 | 前进斯太尔 |
08-10 01:00 |
维兹 | 0-3 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
08-13 01:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 1-4 | 阿勒黑里根 |
08-13 01:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 1-2 | 格来斯多夫 |
08-13 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 8-0 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 |
08-13 01:00 |
维兹 | 2-0 | 格里斯基岑 |
08-13 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 0-1 | 柏斯澄 |
08-13 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 2-2 | 圣弗洛里安 |
08-13 23:59 |
施塔保拉 | 8-2 | 古尔腾 |
08-14 01:00 |
哈特堡格 | 0-0 | 拉夫尼茨 |
08-20 01:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 | 2-1 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
08-20 01:00 |
格里斯基岑 | 1-2 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
08-20 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 1-0 | 哈特堡格 |
08-20 02:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 2-2 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
08-20 23:00 |
柏斯澄 | 0-3 | 杜斯兰堡 |
08-20 23:59 |
古尔腾 | 0-2 | 维兹 |
08-21 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 0-3 | 前进斯太尔 |
08-21 01:00 |
拉夫尼茨 | 3-0 | 施塔保拉 |
08-27 01:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 1-1 | 柏斯澄 |
08-27 01:00 |
维兹 | 1-2 | 拉夫尼茨 |
08-27 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 6-0 | 圣弗洛里安 |
08-27 01:00 |
格里斯基岑 | 4-1 | 古尔腾 |
08-27 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 1-2 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
08-27 01:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 1-1 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 |
08-27 01:00 |
哈特堡格 | 4-2 | 阿勒黑里根 |
08-27 02:00 |
施塔保拉 | 3-1 | 格来斯多夫 |
09-03 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 0-2 | 杜斯兰堡 |
09-03 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 1-0 | 维兹 |
09-03 01:00 |
柏斯澄 | 2-3 | 前进斯太尔 |
09-03 01:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 | 0-1 | 哈特堡格 |
09-03 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 0-4 | 施塔保拉 |
09-03 23:59 |
古尔腾 | 2-0 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
09-04 01:00 |
拉夫尼茨 | 2-1 | 格里斯基岑 |
09-28 01:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 1-1 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
09-10 01:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 3-2 | 圣弗洛里安 |
09-10 01:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 0-2 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
09-10 01:00 |
格里斯基岑 | 1-2 | 格来斯多夫 |
09-10 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 2-1 | 杜斯兰堡 |
09-10 01:00 |
维兹 | 1-1 | 阿勒黑里根 |
09-10 01:00 |
哈特堡格 | 4-5 | 柏斯澄 |
09-10 01:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 | 0-3 | 施塔保拉 |
09-10 01:30 |
古尔腾 | 1-0 | 拉夫尼茨 |
09-17 01:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 | 1-2 | 维兹 |
09-17 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 3-3 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
09-17 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 2-1 | 格里斯基岑 |
09-17 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 3-1 | 古尔腾 |
09-17 01:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 2-2 | 哈特堡格 |
09-17 22:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 2-0 | 前进斯太尔 |
09-17 23:59 |
柏斯澄 | 2-3 | 施塔保拉 |
09-18 01:00 |
拉夫尼茨 | 0-1 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
09-24 01:00 |
格里斯基岑 | 0-0 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 |
09-24 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 0-1 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
09-24 01:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 2-0 | 杜斯兰堡 |
09-24 01:00 |
维兹 | 1-6 | 柏斯澄 |
09-24 01:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 2-2 | 施塔保拉 |
09-24 01:00 |
哈特堡格 | 5-0 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
09-24 23:59 |
古尔腾 | 3-0 | 阿勒黑里根 |
09-25 23:59 |
拉夫尼茨 | 0-2 | 格来斯多夫 |
10-01 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 4-3 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
10-01 01:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 | 0-1 | 古尔腾 |
10-01 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 3-4 | 哈特堡格 |
10-01 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 0-3 | 施塔保拉 |
10-01 01:15 |
阿勒黑里根 | 3-1 | 拉夫尼茨 |
10-01 02:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 1-2 | 维兹 |
10-01 22:00 |
柏斯澄 | 6-2 | 格里斯基岑 |
10-02 20:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 1-3 | 前进斯太尔 |
10-08 01:00 |
维兹 | 4-3 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
10-08 01:00 |
格里斯基岑 | 3-1 | 圣弗洛里安 |
10-08 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 3-2 | 阿勒黑里根 |
10-08 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 2-2 | 前进斯太尔 |
10-08 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 5-2 | 施塔保拉 |
10-08 23:59 |
古尔腾 | 1-1 | 柏斯澄 |
10-09 01:00 |
拉夫尼茨 | 3-0 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 |
10-12 01:00 |
哈特堡格 | 6-1 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
10-15 01:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 1-0 | 古尔腾 |
10-15 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 2-0 | 格里斯基岑 |
10-15 01:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 | 0-1 | 格来斯多夫 |
10-15 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 5-1 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
10-15 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 0-0 | 维兹 |
10-15 21:00 |
柏斯澄 | 1-3 | 拉夫尼茨 |
10-15 22:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 2-1 | 哈特堡格 |
10-16 22:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 2-1 | 施塔保拉 |
10-22 01:00 |
维兹 | 3-2 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
10-22 01:00 |
古尔腾 | 1-0 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
10-22 01:00 |
格里斯基岑 | 3-3 | 杜斯兰堡 |
10-22 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 0-3 | 哈特堡格 |
10-22 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 0-0 | 柏斯澄 |
10-22 21:30 |
施塔保拉 | 2-1 | 前进斯太尔 |
10-22 23:59 |
拉夫尼茨 | 5-1 | 圣弗洛里安 |
10-23 19:30 |
阿勒黑里根 | 1-0 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 |
10-29 01:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 | 0-1 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
10-29 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 1-2 | 拉夫尼茨 |
10-29 01:00 |
柏斯澄 | 1-0 | 阿勒黑里根 |
10-29 01:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 4-0 | 格来斯多夫 |
10-29 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 4-2 | 古尔腾 |
10-29 01:00 |
哈特堡格 | 1-0 | 施塔保拉 |
10-29 22:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 5-0 | 维兹 |
10-30 21:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 3-1 | 格里斯基岑 |
11-05 02:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 0-0 | 施塔保拉 |
11-05 02:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 0-3 | 格来斯多夫 |
11-05 02:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 3-3 | 拉夫尼茨 |
11-05 02:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 1-0 | 阿勒黑里根 |
11-05 02:00 |
哈特堡格 | 2-0 | 维兹 |
11-05 21:00 |
柏斯澄 | 3-1 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 |
11-05 23:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 3-1 | 格里斯基岑 |
11-06 21:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 2-2 | 古尔腾 |
03-11 02:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 0-2 | 杜斯兰堡 |
03-11 02:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 2-3 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
03-11 21:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 | 0-1 | 圣弗洛里安 |
03-11 21:00 |
格里斯基岑 | 1-1 | 哈特堡格 |
03-11 21:00 |
柏斯澄 | 1-2 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
03-11 22:00 |
维兹 | 3-3 | 施塔保拉 |
03-11 22:00 |
古尔腾 | 3-1 | 前进斯太尔 |
03-12 01:00 |
拉夫尼茨 | 0-0 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
03-18 02:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 3-1 | 阿勒黑里根 |
03-18 02:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 1-0 | 柏斯澄 |
03-18 02:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 1-1 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 |
03-18 02:00 |
哈特堡格 | 2-1 | 古尔腾 |
03-18 02:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 0-1 | 维兹 |
03-19 22:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 0-2 | 格来斯多夫 |
03-22 02:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 3-3 | 拉夫尼茨 |
03-22 02:30 |
施塔保拉 | 3-1 | 格里斯基岑 |
03-25 01:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 1-0 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
03-25 01:45 |
格来斯多夫 | 3-3 | 前进斯太尔 |
03-25 01:45 |
格里斯基岑 | 0-0 | 维兹 |
03-25 01:45 |
柏斯澄 | 5-1 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
03-25 21:30 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 | 3-0 | 杜斯兰堡 |
03-25 23:00 |
古尔腾 | 0-2 | 施塔保拉 |
03-26 02:00 |
拉夫尼茨 | 2-0 | 哈特堡格 |
04-05 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 1-1 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
04-01 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 0-0 | 柏斯澄 |
04-01 01:00 |
哈特堡格 | 2-1 | 格来斯多夫 |
04-01 01:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 4-1 | 阿勒黑里根 |
04-01 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 1-3 | 圣弗洛里安 |
04-01 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 2-0 | 格里斯基岑 |
04-01 21:00 |
维兹 | 1-3 | 古尔腾 |
04-01 21:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 1-0 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 |
04-01 23:00 |
施塔保拉 | 0-4 | 拉夫尼茨 |
04-07 01:30 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 1-0 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
04-08 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 0-3 | 哈特堡格 |
04-08 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 5-0 | 施塔保拉 |
04-08 01:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 1-0 | 杜斯兰堡 |
04-08 01:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 | 1-4 | 前进斯太尔 |
04-08 01:00 |
古尔腾 | 2-1 | 格里斯基岑 |
04-08 21:00 |
柏斯澄 | 1-3 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
04-09 01:00 |
拉夫尼茨 | 2-0 | 维兹 |
04-13 23:59 |
施塔保拉 | 5-3 | 阿勒黑里根 |
04-14 00:30 |
维兹 | 1-1 | 格来斯多夫 |
04-14 01:00 |
格里斯基岑 | 1-2 | 拉夫尼茨 |
04-14 01:30 |
前进斯太尔 | 1-0 | 柏斯澄 |
04-15 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 1-2 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
04-15 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 2-1 | 古尔腾 |
04-15 01:00 |
哈特堡格 | 3-0 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 |
04-26 01:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 2-0 | 圣弗洛里安 |
04-22 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 2-0 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
04-22 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 2-0 | 格里斯基岑 |
04-22 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 1-1 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
04-22 01:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 3-0 | 前进斯太尔 |
04-22 22:00 |
施塔保拉 | 0-1 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 |
04-22 22:00 |
柏斯澄 | 0-3 | 哈特堡格 |
04-22 23:59 |
阿勒黑里根 | 4-2 | 维兹 |
04-23 01:00 |
拉夫尼茨 | 2-0 | 古尔腾 |
04-29 01:00 |
维兹 | 2-0 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 |
04-29 01:00 |
哈特堡格 | 2-0 | 圣弗洛里安 |
04-29 01:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 0-3 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
04-29 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 0-0 | 拉夫尼茨 |
04-29 23:00 |
古尔腾 | 2-2 | 格来斯多夫 |
04-30 21:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 1-2 | 杜斯兰堡 |
05-03 01:00 |
格里斯基岑 | 3-3 | 阿勒黑里根 |
05-03 01:30 |
施塔保拉 | 4-0 | 柏斯澄 |
05-06 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 2-1 | 拉夫尼茨 |
05-06 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 0-0 | 古尔腾 |
05-06 01:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 | 2-2 | 格里斯基岑 |
05-06 01:00 |
施塔保拉 | 5-0 | 圣弗洛里安 |
05-06 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 3-1 | 哈特堡格 |
05-06 22:30 |
杜斯兰堡 | 3-3 | 前进斯太尔 |
05-06 23:00 |
柏斯澄 | 1-1 | 维兹 |
05-07 21:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 1-0 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
05-13 01:00 |
维兹 | 2-0 | 圣弗洛里安 |
05-13 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 2-0 | 格来斯多夫 |
05-13 01:00 |
哈特堡格 | 5-1 | 杜斯兰堡 |
05-13 01:00 |
格里斯基岑 | 2-1 | 柏斯澄 |
05-13 22:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 1-1 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
05-13 22:00 |
施塔保拉 | 6-0 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
05-13 23:59 |
古尔腾 | 2-0 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 |
05-14 01:00 |
拉夫尼茨 | 2-1 | 阿勒黑里根 |
05-20 00:30 |
柏斯澄 | 0-2 | 古尔腾 |
05-20 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 1-1 | 格来斯多夫 |
05-20 01:00 |
施塔保拉 | 2-3 | 杜斯兰堡 |
05-20 01:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 1-1 | 格里斯基岑 |
05-20 01:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 1-1 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
05-20 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 2-2 | 维兹 |
05-20 01:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 | 2-4 | 拉夫尼茨 |
05-21 20:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 4-4 | 哈特堡格 |
05-25 23:00 |
古尔腾 | 1-1 | 圣弗洛里安 |
05-27 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 5-2 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 |
05-27 01:00 |
维兹 | 0-0 | 杜斯兰堡 |
05-27 01:00 |
哈特堡格 | 2-1 | 前进斯太尔 |
05-27 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 3-0 | 阿勒黑里根 |
05-27 01:00 |
格里斯基岑 | 2-5 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
05-27 01:00 |
拉夫尼茨 | 0-2 | 柏斯澄 |
05-27 22:00 |
施塔保拉 | 1-3 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
06-03 00:30 |
哈特堡格 | 2-0 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
06-03 00:30 |
柏斯澄 | 0-1 | 格来斯多夫 |
06-03 00:30 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 3-2 | 维兹 |
06-03 00:30 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 2-2 | 古尔腾 |
06-03 00:30 |
杜斯兰堡 | 3-3 | 格里斯基岑 |
06-03 00:30 |
圣弗洛里安 | 1-2 | 拉夫尼茨 |
06-03 00:30 |
前进斯太尔 | 2-0 | 施塔保拉 |
06-03 00:30 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 | 1-5 | 阿勒黑里根 |
06-08 01:00 |
维兹 | 4-2 | 前进斯太尔 |
06-10 00:30 |
格来斯多夫 | 1-1 | 圣弗洛里安 |
06-10 00:30 |
格里斯基岑 | 4-0 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
06-10 00:30 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 3-0 | 沃尔夫斯贝格 |
06-10 00:30 |
拉夫尼茨 | 3-0 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
06-10 00:30 |
施塔保拉 | 7-4 | 哈特堡格 |
06-10 00:30 |
古尔腾 | 1-1 | 杜斯兰堡 |
06-10 00:30 |
阿勒黑里根 | 1-1 | 柏斯澄 |