08-02 23:59 |
卡芬堡青年队 | 4-2 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
08-03 01:00 |
格雷史达顿 | 2-0 | FC威尔斯 |
08-03 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 1-2 | 格拉科恩 |
08-03 01:00 |
里奧本 | 2-0 | 沃格拉市集 |
08-03 01:00 |
柏斯澄 | 0-3 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
08-03 01:30 |
维拉切尔 | 6-2 | 林茨青年队 |
08-03 01:30 |
圣弗洛里安 | 4-1 | 克拉根福 |
08-03 02:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 0-5 | 格拉茨AK |
08-13 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 2-0 | 前进斯太尔 |
08-13 01:00 |
沃格拉市集 | 1-1 | 柏斯澄 |
08-13 01:00 |
格拉科恩 | 3-1 | 里奧本 |
08-13 01:00 |
FC威尔斯 | 2-2 | 圣弗洛里安 |
08-13 23:00 |
林茨青年队 | 1-0 | 格雷史达顿 |
08-13 23:30 |
克拉根福 | 2-1 | 阿勒黑里根 |
08-14 23:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 0-3 | 格拉茨AK |
08-14 23:59 |
卡芬堡青年队 | 0-1 | 维拉切尔 |
08-20 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 4-0 | FC威尔斯 |
08-20 01:00 |
里奧本 | 1-1 | 克拉根福 |
08-20 01:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 2-4 | 沃格拉市集 |
08-20 01:00 |
格拉茨AK | 0-0 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
08-20 01:00 |
柏斯澄 | 1-2 | 格拉科恩 |
08-20 01:30 |
圣弗洛里安 | 4-0 | 林茨青年队 |
08-20 23:00 |
格雷史达顿 | 4-3 | 卡芬堡青年队 |
08-21 01:30 |
维拉切尔 | 1-0 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
08-27 01:00 |
沃格拉市集 | 2-5 | 格拉茨AK |
08-27 01:00 |
格拉科恩 | 2-2 | 前进斯太尔 |
08-27 01:00 |
FC威尔斯 | 1-1 | 里奧本 |
08-27 01:30 |
维拉切尔 | 2-0 | 格雷史达顿 |
08-27 22:30 |
克拉根福 | 4-1 | 柏斯澄 |
08-28 21:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 2-0 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
08-28 23:00 |
林茨青年队 | 1-3 | 阿勒黑里根 |
09-07 01:00 |
卡芬堡青年队 | 1-0 | 圣弗洛里安 |
09-03 00:30 |
格雷史达顿 | 2-1 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
09-03 00:30 |
阿勒黑里根 | 2-2 | 卡芬堡青年队 |
09-03 00:30 |
里奧本 | 4-1 | 林茨青年队 |
09-03 00:30 |
圣弗洛里安 | 2-1 | 维拉切尔 |
09-03 00:30 |
柏斯澄 | 0-0 | FC威尔斯 |
09-03 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 3-0 | 沃格拉市集 |
09-04 01:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 2-0 | 克拉根福 |
09-04 22:30 |
格拉茨AK | 3-0 | 格拉科恩 |
09-10 01:00 |
格雷史达顿 | 1-0 | 圣弗洛里安 |
09-10 01:00 |
格拉科恩 | 1-1 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
09-10 01:00 |
FC威尔斯 | 1-1 | 前进斯太尔 |
09-10 22:30 |
克拉根福 | 0-3 | 格拉茨AK |
09-11 01:30 |
维拉切尔 | 3-0 | 阿勒黑里根 |
09-11 16:30 |
卡芬堡青年队 | 2-0 | 里奧本 |
09-11 21:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 1-1 | 沃格拉市集 |
09-11 22:00 |
林茨青年队 | 4-0 | 柏斯澄 |
09-17 01:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 1-1 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
09-17 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 2-1 | 格雷史达顿 |
09-17 01:00 |
里奧本 | 3-0 | 维拉切尔 |
09-17 01:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 6-0 | 林茨青年队 |
09-17 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 0-2 | 克拉根福 |
09-17 01:00 |
柏斯澄 | 2-2 | 卡芬堡青年队 |
09-17 01:00 |
FC威尔斯 | 0-1 | 格拉茨AK |
09-17 01:30 |
沃格拉市集 | 2-1 | 格拉科恩 |
09-24 01:00 |
格雷史达顿 | 1-1 | 里奧本 |
09-24 01:00 |
FC威尔斯 | 1-4 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
09-24 01:00 |
格拉茨AK | 4-0 | 林茨青年队 |
09-24 01:30 |
维拉切尔 | 1-0 | 柏斯澄 |
09-24 22:00 |
克拉根福 | 2-0 | 沃格拉市集 |
09-24 23:59 |
圣弗洛里安 | 1-1 | 阿勒黑里根 |
09-25 21:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 2-2 | 格拉科恩 |
09-25 22:00 |
卡芬堡青年队 | 1-3 | 前进斯太尔 |
10-01 01:00 |
里奧本 | 0-1 | 圣弗洛里安 |
10-01 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 2-1 | 林茨青年队 |
10-01 01:00 |
沃格拉市集 | 0-3 | FC威尔斯 |
10-01 01:00 |
格拉科恩 | 5-2 | 克拉根福 |
10-01 01:00 |
柏斯澄 | 5-0 | 格雷史达顿 |
10-01 01:00 |
格拉茨AK | 2-0 | 卡芬堡青年队 |
10-01 23:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 1-1 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
10-01 23:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 1-1 | 维拉切尔 |
10-08 02:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 1-2 | 克拉根福 |
10-08 21:00 |
卡芬堡青年队 | 4-1 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
10-08 22:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 3-1 | 柏斯澄 |
10-08 22:00 |
格雷史达顿 | 2-0 | 前进斯太尔 |
10-08 23:00 |
FC威尔斯 | 3-2 | 格拉科恩 |
10-08 23:59 |
阿勒黑里根 | 1-0 | 里奧本 |
10-08 23:59 |
维拉切尔 | 0-2 | 格拉茨AK |
10-09 22:00 |
林茨青年队 | 0-1 | 沃格拉市集 |
10-15 01:00 |
沃格拉市集 | 2-2 | 卡芬堡青年队 |
10-15 01:00 |
格拉科恩 | 2-1 | 林茨青年队 |
10-15 01:00 |
里奧本 | 1-0 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
10-15 01:00 |
柏斯澄 | 0-0 | 阿勒黑里根 |
10-15 20:30 |
克拉根福 | 1-0 | FC威尔斯 |
10-15 21:30 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 1-2 | 维拉切尔 |
10-15 22:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 1-3 | 圣弗洛里安 |
10-15 22:00 |
格拉茨AK | 0-0 | 格雷史达顿 |
10-22 01:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 1-3 | 格拉茨AK |
10-22 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 2-0 | 前进斯太尔 |
10-22 01:00 |
里奧本 | 1-0 | 柏斯澄 |
10-22 01:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 1-0 | FC威尔斯 |
10-22 21:00 |
林茨青年队 | 1-1 | 克拉根福 |
10-22 21:30 |
格雷史达顿 | 0-1 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
10-22 23:59 |
维拉切尔 | 0-0 | 沃格拉市集 |
10-23 21:00 |
卡芬堡青年队 | 1-1 | 格拉科恩 |
10-29 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 1-1 | 圣弗洛里安 |
10-29 01:00 |
沃格拉市集 | 1-0 | 格雷史达顿 |
10-29 01:00 |
格拉科恩 | 2-2 | 维拉切尔 |
10-29 01:00 |
FC威尔斯 | 2-0 | 林茨青年队 |
10-29 01:00 |
柏斯澄 | 1-1 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
10-29 20:00 |
克拉根福 | 4-0 | 卡芬堡青年队 |
10-29 22:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 1-3 | 里奧本 |
10-29 23:00 |
格拉茨AK | 2-2 | 阿勒黑里根 |
11-05 01:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 0-2 | 沃格拉市集 |
11-05 02:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 1-0 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
11-05 02:00 |
里奧本 | 1-1 | 格拉茨AK |
11-05 02:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 2-0 | 林茨青年队 |
11-05 02:00 |
柏斯澄 | 1-1 | 前进斯太尔 |
11-05 21:00 |
格雷史达顿 | 3-0 | 格拉科恩 |
11-05 21:00 |
卡芬堡青年队 | 1-1 | FC威尔斯 |
11-05 23:00 |
维拉切尔 | 1-1 | 克拉根福 |
11-12 02:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 4-1 | 里奧本 |
11-12 02:00 |
沃格拉市集 | 0-2 | 阿勒黑里根 |
11-12 02:00 |
格拉科恩 | 3-1 | 圣弗洛里安 |
11-12 02:00 |
FC威尔斯 | 0-0 | 维拉切尔 |
11-12 21:00 |
克拉根福 | 2-1 | 格雷史达顿 |
11-12 22:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 0-2 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
11-12 22:30 |
格拉茨AK | 6-0 | 柏斯澄 |
11-13 21:00 |
林茨青年队 | 0-4 | 卡芬堡青年队 |
03-10 02:00 |
FC威尔斯 | 2-1 | 格雷史达顿 |
03-10 02:00 |
格拉科恩 | 1-0 | 阿勒黑里根 |
03-10 21:00 |
克拉根福 | 2-0 | 圣弗洛里安 |
03-10 21:30 |
沃格拉市集 | 2-1 | 里奧本 |
03-10 22:30 |
林茨青年队 | 2-3 | 维拉切尔 |
03-11 21:30 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 1-0 | 柏斯澄 |
03-11 22:30 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 3-0 | 卡芬堡青年队 |
03-11 22:30 |
格拉茨AK | 1-0 | 前进斯太尔 |
03-17 02:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 1-0 | 克拉根福 |
03-17 02:00 |
格雷史达顿 | 1-3 | 林茨青年队 |
03-17 02:00 |
里奧本 | 2-0 | 格拉科恩 |
03-17 02:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 1-2 | FC威尔斯 |
03-17 02:00 |
柏斯澄 | 0-1 | 沃格拉市集 |
03-17 22:30 |
维拉切尔 | 1-0 | 卡芬堡青年队 |
03-17 22:30 |
格拉茨AK | 3-2 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
03-17 23:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 2-2 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
03-24 02:00 |
FC威尔斯 | 1-1 | 阿勒黑里根 |
03-24 02:00 |
格拉科恩 | 1-1 | 柏斯澄 |
03-24 02:00 |
沃格拉市集 | 1-1 | 前进斯太尔 |
03-24 21:30 |
克拉根福 | 0-2 | 里奧本 |
03-24 23:00 |
林茨青年队 | 0-4 | 圣弗洛里安 |
03-25 20:30 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 3-1 | 格拉茨AK |
03-25 21:00 |
卡芬堡青年队 | 2-0 | 格雷史达顿 |
03-25 21:30 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 1-1 | 维拉切尔 |
03-31 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 2-0 | 林茨青年队 |
03-31 01:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 1-1 | 卡芬堡青年队 |
03-31 01:00 |
柏斯澄 | 2-1 | 克拉根福 |
03-31 01:00 |
里奧本 | 1-0 | FC威尔斯 |
03-31 21:00 |
格雷史达顿 | 0-2 | 维拉切尔 |
03-31 22:30 |
前进斯太尔 | 3-3 | 格拉科恩 |
04-01 21:30 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 3-0 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
04-01 21:30 |
格拉茨AK | 4-1 | 沃格拉市集 |
04-06 01:00 |
维拉切尔 | 0-0 | 圣弗洛里安 |
04-07 01:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 2-0 | 格雷史达顿 |
04-07 01:00 |
格拉科恩 | 0-2 | 格拉茨AK |
04-07 20:30 |
克拉根福 | 0-0 | 前进斯太尔 |
04-07 22:00 |
FC威尔斯 | 2-0 | 柏斯澄 |
04-07 22:00 |
沃格拉市集 | 3-1 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
04-08 21:00 |
卡芬堡青年队 | 3-0 | 阿勒黑里根 |
04-09 22:15 |
林茨青年队 | 1-0 | 里奧本 |
04-14 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 0-2 | 格拉科恩 |
04-14 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 0-1 | 维拉切尔 |
04-14 01:00 |
里奧本 | 6-1 | 卡芬堡青年队 |
04-14 01:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 0-2 | 格雷史达顿 |
04-14 01:00 |
柏斯澄 | 3-1 | 林茨青年队 |
04-14 01:00 |
沃格拉市集 | 0-0 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
04-14 22:30 |
前进斯太尔 | 1-0 | FC威尔斯 |
04-15 21:30 |
格拉茨AK | 5-0 | 克拉根福 |
04-21 01:00 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 2-0 | 圣弗洛里安 |
04-21 01:00 |
格雷史达顿 | 1-1 | 阿勒黑里根 |
04-21 01:00 |
维拉切尔 | 0-2 | 里奧本 |
04-21 01:00 |
格拉茨AK | 3-4 | FC威尔斯 |
04-21 01:00 |
格拉科恩 | 1-3 | 沃格拉市集 |
04-21 21:30 |
克拉根福 | 1-0 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
04-22 22:00 |
卡芬堡青年队 | 0-1 | 柏斯澄 |
04-22 22:15 |
林茨青年队 | 1-0 | 前进斯太尔 |
04-24 23:59 |
里奧本 | 3-1 | 格雷史达顿 |
04-25 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 0-1 | 圣弗洛里安 |
04-25 01:00 |
沃格拉市集 | 2-2 | 克拉根福 |
04-25 01:00 |
格拉科恩 | 4-1 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
04-25 23:00 |
林茨青年队 | 1-7 | 格拉茨AK |
04-26 01:00 |
柏斯澄 | 1-0 | 维拉切尔 |
04-26 01:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 0-3 | 卡芬堡青年队 |
04-26 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 2-3 | FC威尔斯 |
04-27 23:59 |
克拉根福 | 2-0 | 格拉科恩 |
04-28 01:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 2-1 | 里奧本 |
04-28 22:00 |
格雷史达顿 | 1-3 | 柏斯澄 |
04-28 22:00 |
FC威尔斯 | 0-0 | 沃格拉市集 |
04-28 22:15 |
林茨青年队 | 1-2 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
04-29 01:00 |
维拉切尔 | 7-1 | 前进斯太尔 |
04-29 21:30 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 1-3 | 阿勒黑里根 |
04-29 23:00 |
卡芬堡青年队 | 0-2 | 格拉茨AK |
05-04 22:30 |
克拉根福 | 2-2 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
05-05 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 1-1 | 卡芬堡青年队 |
05-05 01:00 |
格拉茨AK | 3-0 | 维拉切尔 |
05-05 01:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 4-2 | 格雷史达顿 |
05-05 01:00 |
柏斯澄 | 0-1 | 圣弗洛里安 |
05-05 01:00 |
里奧本 | 1-1 | 阿勒黑里根 |
05-05 01:00 |
格拉科恩 | 2-0 | FC威尔斯 |
05-05 01:00 |
沃格拉市集 | 3-0 | 林茨青年队 |
05-12 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 1-1 | 柏斯澄 |
05-12 01:00 |
维拉切尔 | 1-0 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
05-12 01:00 |
圣弗洛里安 | 1-1 | 前进斯太尔 |
05-12 01:00 |
FC威尔斯 | 2-2 | 克拉根福 |
05-12 01:45 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 3-0 | 里奧本 |
05-12 23:00 |
卡芬堡青年队 | 2-0 | 沃格拉市集 |
05-12 23:00 |
格雷史达顿 | 1-3 | 格拉茨AK |
05-13 22:15 |
林茨青年队 | 2-1 | 格拉科恩 |
05-15 23:00 |
克拉根福 | 2-2 | 林茨青年队 |
05-16 01:00 |
格拉茨AK | 0-2 | 圣弗洛里安 |
05-16 01:00 |
格拉科恩 | 3-1 | 卡芬堡青年队 |
05-16 01:00 |
沃格拉市集 | 4-1 | 维拉切尔 |
05-16 01:00 |
前进斯太尔 | 2-1 | 阿勒黑里根 |
05-16 01:00 |
柏斯澄 | 1-0 | 里奧本 |
05-16 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 1-1 | 格雷史达顿 |
05-17 01:00 |
FC威尔斯 | 0-3 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
05-19 01:00 |
格雷史达顿 | 3-5 | 沃格拉市集 |
05-19 01:00 |
维拉切尔 | 4-1 | 格拉科恩 |
05-19 01:00 |
里奧本 | 1-0 | 前进斯太尔 |
05-19 23:00 |
卡芬堡青年队 | 1-2 | 克拉根福 |
05-19 23:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 0-2 | 格拉茨AK |
05-19 23:59 |
圣弗洛里安 | 0-1 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
05-20 21:30 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 1-3 | 柏斯澄 |
05-20 22:15 |
林茨青年队 | 1-2 | FC威尔斯 |
05-25 01:00 |
奥地利克拉根福 | 3-2 | 阿勒黑里根 |
05-26 00:30 |
格拉茨AK | 4-1 | 里奧本 |
05-26 00:30 |
FC威尔斯 | 0-2 | 卡芬堡青年队 |
05-26 00:30 |
克拉根福 | 1-1 | 维拉切尔 |
05-26 00:30 |
格拉科恩 | 2-1 | 格雷史达顿 |
05-26 00:30 |
沃格拉市集 | 1-0 | 圣弗洛里安 |
05-26 00:30 |
前进斯太尔 | 0-4 | 柏斯澄 |
05-26 00:30 |
林茨青年队 | 0-1 | 格拉兹风暴青年队 |
06-02 00:30 |
格拉兹风暴青年队 | 2-1 | 前进斯太尔 |
06-02 00:30 |
格雷史达顿 | 0-2 | 克拉根福 |
06-02 00:30 |
阿勒黑里根 | 2-2 | 沃格拉市集 |
06-02 00:30 |
里奧本 | 2-1 | 奥地利克拉根福 |
06-02 00:30 |
圣弗洛里安 | 1-1 | 格拉科恩 |
06-02 00:30 |
卡芬堡青年队 | 3-1 | 林茨青年队 |
06-02 00:30 |
维拉切尔 | 2-0 | FC威尔斯 |
06-02 00:30 |
柏斯澄 | 8-0 | 格拉茨AK |