08-31 23:59 |
阿诺索西斯 | 3-1 | 奥莫尼亚 |
09-01 01:00 |
库克利亚 | 2-1 | AEK拉纳卡 |
09-01 23:00 |
阿尔基拉纳卡 | 0-1 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
09-01 23:00 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 2-0 | 萨拉米斯 |
09-01 23:59 |
艾治拿斯 | 0-2 | AEL利马素尔 |
09-02 23:59 |
希腊人竞技 | 3-0 | 意诺西斯 |
09-02 23:59 |
利马素尔 | 1-0 | 艾米斯 |
09-14 23:59 |
AEL利马素尔 | 2-1 | 希腊人竞技 |
09-15 01:00 |
萨拉米斯 | 3-1 | 库克利亚 |
09-15 01:00 |
奥莫尼亚 | 4-0 | 意诺西斯 |
09-15 23:00 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 2-1 | 艾治拿斯 |
09-15 23:00 |
阿诺索西斯 | 3-1 | 利马素尔 |
09-15 23:59 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 2-2 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
09-16 23:59 |
艾米斯 | 3-1 | 阿尔基拉纳卡 |
09-21 23:59 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 2-4 | 艾米斯 |
09-22 01:00 |
意诺西斯 | 1-3 | AEL利马素尔 |
09-22 23:00 |
库克利亚 | 2-0 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
09-22 23:00 |
阿尔基拉纳卡 | 0-4 | 阿诺索西斯 |
09-22 23:59 |
艾治拿斯 | 2-0 | 萨拉米斯 |
09-23 23:59 |
希腊人竞技 | 1-1 | AEK拉纳卡 |
09-23 23:59 |
利马素尔 | 1-0 | 奥莫尼亚 |
09-28 23:59 |
利马素尔 | 2-1 | 阿尔基拉纳卡 |
09-28 23:59 |
萨拉米斯 | 0-1 | 希腊人竞技 |
09-29 23:00 |
阿诺索西斯 | 1-2 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
09-29 23:00 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 1-1 | 艾治拿斯 |
09-29 23:59 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 2-0 | 意诺西斯 |
09-29 23:59 |
奥莫尼亚 | 0-0 | AEL利马素尔 |
09-30 23:59 |
艾米斯 | 5-2 | 库克利亚 |
10-05 23:00 |
艾治拿斯 | 1-2 | 艾米斯 |
10-05 23:59 |
AEL利马素尔 | 1-1 | AEK拉纳卡 |
10-06 23:00 |
库克利亚 | 1-5 | 阿诺索西斯 |
10-06 23:00 |
阿尔基拉纳卡 | 0-1 | 奥莫尼亚 |
10-06 23:59 |
意诺西斯 | 0-1 | 萨拉米斯 |
10-07 23:59 |
希腊人竞技 | 1-0 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
10-07 23:59 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 0-2 | 利马素尔 |
10-19 23:00 |
阿尔基拉纳卡 | 0-4 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
10-19 23:59 |
利马素尔 | 4-0 | 库克利亚 |
10-19 23:59 |
艾米斯 | 2-0 | 希腊人竞技 |
10-20 22:00 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 1-1 | 意诺西斯 |
10-20 23:00 |
阿诺索西斯 | 2-1 | 艾治拿斯 |
10-20 23:59 |
萨拉米斯 | 2-0 | AEL利马素尔 |
10-20 23:59 |
奥莫尼亚 | 1-0 | AEK拉纳卡 |
10-26 22:00 |
库克利亚 | 2-1 | 阿尔基拉纳卡 |
10-26 23:00 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 0-1 | 萨拉米斯 |
10-26 23:59 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 0-6 | 奥莫尼亚 |
10-27 23:00 |
意诺西斯 | 0-2 | 艾米斯 |
10-27 23:59 |
AEL利马素尔 | 2-1 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
10-29 01:00 |
希腊人竞技 | 1-0 | 阿诺索西斯 |
10-29 01:00 |
艾治拿斯 | 1-3 | 利马素尔 |
11-02 21:00 |
利马素尔 | 2-0 | 希腊人竞技 |
11-02 23:00 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 3-1 | 库克利亚 |
11-02 23:59 |
阿尔基拉纳卡 | 1-6 | 艾治拿斯 |
11-03 01:00 |
艾米斯 | 1-1 | AEL利马素尔 |
11-03 22:00 |
阿诺索西斯 | 3-2 | 意诺西斯 |
11-03 23:59 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 0-3 | AEK拉纳卡 |
11-03 23:59 |
奥莫尼亚 | 3-0 | 萨拉米斯 |
11-09 21:00 |
AEL利马素尔 | 3-1 | 阿诺索西斯 |
11-09 23:00 |
艾治拿斯 | 0-3 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
11-09 23:59 |
萨拉米斯 | 2-1 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
11-10 23:00 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 0-0 | 艾米斯 |
11-10 23:59 |
库克利亚 | 0-4 | 奥莫尼亚 |
11-12 01:00 |
希腊人竞技 | 3-0 | 阿尔基拉纳卡 |
11-12 01:00 |
意诺西斯 | 0-1 | 利马素尔 |
11-23 21:00 |
利马素尔 | 0-1 | AEL利马素尔 |
11-23 23:59 |
阿尔基拉纳卡 | 1-1 | 意诺西斯 |
11-24 01:00 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 1-1 | 希腊人竞技 |
11-24 21:00 |
阿诺索西斯 | 1-1 | AEK拉纳卡 |
11-24 23:00 |
库克利亚 | 0-2 | 艾治拿斯 |
11-24 23:59 |
艾米斯 | 1-0 | 萨拉米斯 |
11-24 23:59 |
奥莫尼亚 | 1-1 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
11-30 23:59 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 3-3 | 艾米斯 |
12-01 01:00 |
萨拉米斯 | 0-3 | 阿诺索西斯 |
12-01 23:00 |
意诺西斯 | 1-0 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
12-01 23:00 |
AEL利马素尔 | 3-0 | 阿尔基拉纳卡 |
12-01 23:59 |
艾治拿斯 | 1-2 | 奥莫尼亚 |
12-03 01:00 |
希腊人竞技 | 5-0 | 库克利亚 |
12-03 01:00 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 0-2 | 利马素尔 |
12-07 23:00 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 0-1 | AEL利马素尔 |
12-07 23:59 |
阿诺索西斯 | 1-0 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
12-07 23:59 |
利马素尔 | 1-2 | 萨拉米斯 |
12-08 01:00 |
艾治拿斯 | 0-2 | 希腊人竞技 |
12-08 23:00 |
奥莫尼亚 | 2-2 | 艾米斯 |
12-08 23:59 |
库克利亚 | 2-2 | 意诺西斯 |
12-08 23:59 |
阿尔基拉纳卡 | 2-5 | AEK拉纳卡 |
12-14 23:00 |
萨拉米斯 | 2-1 | 阿尔基拉纳卡 |
12-14 23:59 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 1-2 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
12-15 01:00 |
AEL利马素尔 | 1-0 | 库克利亚 |
12-15 23:00 |
意诺西斯 | 0-0 | 艾治拿斯 |
12-15 23:59 |
艾米斯 | 0-0 | 阿诺索西斯 |
12-17 01:00 |
希腊人竞技 | 2-0 | 奥莫尼亚 |
12-17 01:00 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 0-1 | 利马素尔 |
12-21 21:00 |
奥莫尼亚 | 3-2 | 阿诺索西斯 |
12-21 23:00 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 0-0 | 阿尔基拉纳卡 |
12-21 23:59 |
艾米斯 | 0-0 | 利马素尔 |
12-22 21:00 |
意诺西斯 | 0-3 | 希腊人竞技 |
12-22 23:00 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 3-1 | 库克利亚 |
12-22 23:59 |
AEL利马素尔 | 3-1 | 艾治拿斯 |
12-24 01:00 |
萨拉米斯 | 1-0 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
01-04 21:00 |
希腊人竞技 | 2-2 | AEL利马素尔 |
01-04 21:00 |
利马素尔 | 1-1 | 阿诺索西斯 |
01-04 23:00 |
库克利亚 | 2-0 | 萨拉米斯 |
01-04 23:59 |
阿尔基拉纳卡 | 1-2 | 艾米斯 |
01-04 23:59 |
艾治拿斯 | 0-2 | AEK拉纳卡 |
01-05 20:30 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 1-1 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
01-05 21:00 |
意诺西斯 | 0-3 | 奥莫尼亚 |
01-11 21:00 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 1-1 | 希腊人竞技 |
01-11 23:00 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 4-0 | 库克利亚 |
01-12 21:00 |
奥莫尼亚 | 2-4 | 利马素尔 |
01-12 23:00 |
艾米斯 | 5-1 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
01-12 23:59 |
AEL利马素尔 | 4-1 | 意诺西斯 |
01-12 23:59 |
阿诺索西斯 | 3-1 | 阿尔基拉纳卡 |
01-14 01:00 |
萨拉米斯 | 0-1 | 艾治拿斯 |
01-18 21:00 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 1-6 | 阿诺索西斯 |
01-18 23:00 |
意诺西斯 | 0-1 | AEK拉纳卡 |
01-18 23:59 |
阿尔基拉纳卡 | 1-2 | 利马素尔 |
01-19 21:00 |
AEL利马素尔 | 3-1 | 奥莫尼亚 |
01-19 23:00 |
库克利亚 | 0-1 | 艾米斯 |
01-19 23:59 |
希腊人竞技 | 3-1 | 萨拉米斯 |
01-21 01:00 |
艾治拿斯 | 2-2 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
01-25 21:00 |
阿诺索西斯 | 2-2 | 库克利亚 |
01-25 21:00 |
萨拉米斯 | 1-1 | 意诺西斯 |
01-25 23:59 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 1-3 | 希腊人竞技 |
01-25 23:59 |
奥莫尼亚 | 5-0 | 阿尔基拉纳卡 |
01-26 21:00 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 1-2 | AEL利马素尔 |
01-26 23:00 |
艾米斯 | 1-0 | 艾治拿斯 |
01-26 23:00 |
利马素尔 | 2-1 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
02-01 21:00 |
意诺西斯 | 4-1 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
02-01 23:00 |
库克利亚 | 1-3 | 利马素尔 |
02-01 23:59 |
希腊人竞技 | 3-0 | 艾米斯 |
02-01 23:59 |
艾治拿斯 | 1-2 | 阿诺索西斯 |
02-02 21:00 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 5-1 | 阿尔基拉纳卡 |
02-02 21:00 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 0-0 | 奥莫尼亚 |
02-02 23:00 |
AEL利马素尔 | 2-0 | 萨拉米斯 |
02-05 21:00 |
阿尔基拉纳卡 | 0-3 | 库克利亚 |
02-05 21:00 |
萨拉米斯 | 2-0 | AEK拉纳卡 |
02-05 23:59 |
奥莫尼亚 | 0-0 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
02-06 01:00 |
阿诺索西斯 | 1-2 | 希腊人竞技 |
02-06 01:00 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 1-1 | AEL利马素尔 |
02-07 01:00 |
利马素尔 | 0-1 | 艾治拿斯 |
02-07 01:00 |
艾米斯 | 3-2 | 意诺西斯 |
02-08 23:00 |
库克利亚 | 0-0 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
02-08 23:59 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 2-2 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
02-09 21:00 |
萨拉米斯 | 0-1 | 奥莫尼亚 |
02-09 23:00 |
希腊人竞技 | 2-1 | 利马素尔 |
02-09 23:00 |
艾治拿斯 | 2-1 | 阿尔基拉纳卡 |
02-09 23:59 |
意诺西斯 | 4-0 | 阿诺索西斯 |
02-11 01:00 |
AEL利马素尔 | 1-0 | 艾米斯 |
02-15 21:00 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 1-1 | 艾治拿斯 |
02-15 23:00 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 0-1 | 萨拉米斯 |
02-15 23:59 |
奥莫尼亚 | 2-1 | 库克利亚 |
02-15 23:59 |
阿尔基拉纳卡 | 1-3 | 希腊人竞技 |
02-16 21:00 |
阿诺索西斯 | 0-2 | AEL利马素尔 |
02-16 23:00 |
艾米斯 | 2-1 | AEK拉纳卡 |
02-16 23:00 |
利马素尔 | 3-0 | 意诺西斯 |
02-22 21:00 |
AEL利马素尔 | 0-1 | 利马素尔 |
02-22 23:00 |
艾治拿斯 | 1-2 | 库克利亚 |
02-22 23:59 |
希腊人竞技 | 5-1 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
02-23 21:00 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 2-1 | 阿诺索西斯 |
02-23 23:00 |
意诺西斯 | 5-0 | 阿尔基拉纳卡 |
02-23 23:59 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 1-1 | 奥莫尼亚 |
02-25 01:00 |
萨拉米斯 | 4-1 | 艾米斯 |
03-09 21:30 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 1-1 | 意诺西斯 |
03-09 22:00 |
库克利亚 | 1-6 | 希腊人竞技 |
03-09 22:00 |
艾米斯 | 2-1 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
03-09 22:00 |
奥莫尼亚 | 1-0 | 艾治拿斯 |
03-09 23:00 |
阿诺索西斯 | 1-1 | 萨拉米斯 |
03-10 01:00 |
阿尔基拉纳卡 | 0-3 | AEL利马素尔 |
03-10 01:00 |
利马素尔 | 3-0 | AEK拉纳卡 |
03-15 22:00 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 6-0 | 阿尔基拉纳卡 |
03-15 22:00 |
希腊人竞技 | 2-0 | 艾治拿斯 |
03-15 22:00 |
意诺西斯 | 2-1 | 库克利亚 |
03-15 22:00 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 2-0 | 阿诺索西斯 |
03-15 23:59 |
艾米斯 | 1-1 | 奥莫尼亚 |
03-16 22:00 |
AEL利马素尔 | 1-0 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
03-16 22:00 |
萨拉米斯 | 0-3 | 利马素尔 |
03-19 21:30 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 0-1 | AEK拉纳卡 |
03-19 22:00 |
库克利亚 | 0-4 | AEL利马素尔 |
03-19 22:00 |
利马素尔 | 3-2 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
03-19 22:00 |
艾治拿斯 | 1-1 | 意诺西斯 |
03-19 22:00 |
阿尔基拉纳卡 | 0-2 | 萨拉米斯 |
03-19 23:59 |
阿诺索西斯 | 0-1 | 艾米斯 |
03-19 23:59 |
奥莫尼亚 | 0-0 | 希腊人竞技 |
03-23 22:00 |
阿诺索西斯 | 0-3 | AEL利马素尔 |
03-23 22:00 |
利马素尔 | 0-0 | 奥莫尼亚 |
03-23 23:30 |
艾米斯 | 1-2 | 希腊人竞技 |
03-29 23:00 |
AEL利马素尔 | 4-0 | 艾米斯 |
03-29 23:00 |
希腊人竞技 | 3-0 | 利马素尔 |
03-30 23:00 |
奥莫尼亚 | 3-1 | 阿诺索西斯 |
04-05 23:00 |
利马素尔 | 1-1 | AEL利马素尔 |
04-05 23:00 |
阿诺索西斯 | 1-2 | 艾米斯 |
04-05 23:00 |
奥莫尼亚 | 0-0 | 希腊人竞技 |
04-13 22:00 |
艾米斯 | 0-4 | 利马素尔 |
04-13 22:00 |
AEL利马素尔 | 2-0 | 奥莫尼亚 |
04-13 23:30 |
阿诺索西斯 | 0-1 | 希腊人竞技 |
04-22 23:00 |
希腊人竞技 | 3-0 | AEL利马素尔 |
04-23 23:00 |
奥莫尼亚 | 3-3 | 艾米斯 |
04-23 23:00 |
利马素尔 | 3-0 | 阿诺索西斯 |
04-26 23:00 |
希腊人竞技 | 1-2 | 艾米斯 |
04-26 23:00 |
AEL利马素尔 | 4-3 | 阿诺索西斯 |
04-27 23:00 |
奥莫尼亚 | 2-1 | 利马素尔 |
05-03 23:00 |
利马素尔 | 2-1 | 希腊人竞技 |
05-03 23:00 |
阿诺索西斯 | 1-2 | 奥莫尼亚 |
05-04 00:30 |
艾米斯 | 0-2 | AEL利马素尔 |
05-07 23:00 |
AEL利马素尔 | 0-1 | 利马素尔 |
05-07 23:00 |
艾米斯 | 0-2 | 阿诺索西斯 |
05-07 23:00 |
希腊人竞技 | 2-1 | 奥莫尼亚 |
05-10 23:00 |
奥莫尼亚 | 2-3 | AEL利马素尔 |
05-10 23:00 |
利马素尔 | 5-1 | 艾米斯 |
05-11 23:00 |
希腊人竞技 | 8-1 | 阿诺索西斯 |
05-16 23:00 |
艾米斯 | 2-1 | 奥莫尼亚 |
05-18 23:00 |
阿诺索西斯 | 2-2 | 利马素尔 |
05-31 23:00 |
AEL利马素尔 | 0-1 | 希腊人竞技 |
03-22 22:00 |
萨拉米斯 | 2-1 | 库克利亚 |
03-22 22:00 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 3-1 | AEK拉纳卡 |
03-22 22:00 |
艾治拿斯 | 3-2 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
03-29 21:30 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 1-3 | 萨拉米斯 |
03-30 22:00 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 0-0 | 艾治拿斯 |
03-30 22:00 |
库克利亚 | 1-2 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
04-05 22:00 |
库克利亚 | 1-1 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
04-06 22:00 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 1-1 | 艾治拿斯 |
04-06 22:00 |
萨拉米斯 | 1-0 | AEK拉纳卡 |
04-12 22:00 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 1-0 | 库克利亚 |
04-12 22:00 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 3-1 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
04-12 22:00 |
艾治拿斯 | 1-1 | 萨拉米斯 |
04-23 22:00 |
库克利亚 | 1-4 | 艾治拿斯 |
04-23 22:00 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 0-0 | AEK拉纳卡 |
04-23 22:00 |
萨拉米斯 | 3-4 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
04-27 22:00 |
库克利亚 | 1-4 | 萨拉米斯 |
04-27 22:00 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 1-1 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
04-27 22:00 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 1-0 | 艾治拿斯 |
05-04 22:00 |
萨拉米斯 | 0-4 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
05-04 22:00 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 7-2 | 库克利亚 |
05-04 22:00 |
艾治拿斯 | 2-0 | AEK拉纳卡 |
05-07 22:00 |
艾治拿斯 | 3-0 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
05-07 22:00 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 3-0 | 萨拉米斯 |
05-07 22:00 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 4-0 | 库克利亚 |
05-11 22:00 |
卡图科比亚斯 | 2-0 | 艾里斯利马素尔 |
05-11 22:00 |
库克利亚 | 0-0 | AEK拉纳卡 |
05-11 22:00 |
萨拉米斯 | 1-2 | 艾治拿斯 |
05-18 22:00 |
艾治拿斯 | 5-0 | 库克利亚 |
05-18 22:00 |
AEK拉纳卡 | 6-1 | 卡图科比亚斯 |
05-18 22:00 |
艾里斯利马素尔 | 1-2 | 萨拉米斯 |