07-19 22:30 |
阿特梅迪亚 | 1-0 | 扑雷索夫 |
07-20 00:30 |
MFK科西策 | 1-0 | 鲁森比洛克 |
07-20 01:00 |
斯洛云 | 0-0 | 拜斯迪卡 |
07-20 01:30 |
尼特拉 | 2-1 | 斯特里达 |
07-21 01:00 |
泰拿华斯巴达 | 2-1 | 杜比尼卡 |
07-22 01:30 |
斯利纳 | 3-0 | 摩拉夫斯 |
07-25 23:59 |
斯特里达 | 3-0 | 泰拿华斯巴达 |
07-26 23:59 |
阿特梅迪亚 | 0-2 | 斯利纳 |
07-27 01:00 |
扑雷索夫 | 3-2 | 鲁森比洛克 |
07-27 01:00 |
摩拉夫斯 | 1-1 | 尼特拉 |
07-27 01:00 |
拜斯迪卡 | 0-1 | MFK科西策 |
07-27 01:30 |
杜比尼卡 | 1-3 | 斯洛云 |
08-02 23:59 |
鲁森比洛克 | 1-0 | 拜斯迪卡 |
08-03 00:30 |
MFK科西策 | 3-1 | 杜比尼卡 |
08-03 01:00 |
斯洛云 | 2-1 | 斯特里达 |
08-03 01:30 |
尼特拉 | 1-2 | 阿特梅迪亚 |
08-04 01:30 |
斯利纳 | 5-1 | 扑雷索夫 |
08-14 01:00 |
泰拿华斯巴达 | 2-0 | 摩拉夫斯 |
08-08 23:00 |
斯特里达 | 1-3 | MFK科西策 |
08-10 01:00 |
摩拉夫斯 | 1-0 | 斯洛云 |
08-10 01:00 |
扑雷索夫 | 2-0 | 拜斯迪卡 |
08-10 01:30 |
斯利纳 | 5-0 | 尼特拉 |
08-10 01:30 |
杜比尼卡 | 2-0 | 鲁森比洛克 |
10-08 21:00 |
阿特梅迪亚 | 1-1 | 泰拿华斯巴达 |
08-16 23:59 |
鲁森比洛克 | 2-2 | 斯特里达 |
08-17 00:30 |
MFK科西策 | 2-1 | 摩拉夫斯 |
08-17 01:00 |
拜斯迪卡 | 1-0 | 杜比尼卡 |
08-17 01:30 |
尼特拉 | 1-0 | 扑雷索夫 |
08-17 23:59 |
斯洛云 | 4-1 | 阿特梅迪亚 |
08-19 01:00 |
泰拿华斯巴达 | 0-0 | 斯利纳 |
08-22 22:30 |
阿特梅迪亚 | 2-3 | MFK科西策 |
08-22 23:00 |
斯特里达 | 2-1 | 拜斯迪卡 |
08-24 01:00 |
摩拉夫斯 | 1-1 | 鲁森比洛克 |
08-24 01:00 |
扑雷索夫 | 1-4 | 杜比尼卡 |
08-24 01:30 |
斯利纳 | 1-0 | 斯洛云 |
08-24 01:30 |
尼特拉 | 1-5 | 泰拿华斯巴达 |
08-30 23:00 |
斯洛云 | 2-0 | 尼特拉 |
08-30 23:59 |
鲁森比洛克 | 2-0 | 阿特梅迪亚 |
08-31 01:00 |
拜斯迪卡 | 0-0 | 摩拉夫斯 |
08-31 01:30 |
杜比尼卡 | 2-2 | 斯特里达 |
08-31 02:15 |
泰拿华斯巴达 | 0-0 | 扑雷索夫 |
09-01 00:30 |
MFK科西策 | 0-0 | 斯利纳 |
09-13 23:00 |
阿特梅迪亚 | 1-1 | 拜斯迪卡 |
09-14 00:30 |
尼特拉 | 2-1 | MFK科西策 |
09-14 01:00 |
扑雷索夫 | 1-0 | 斯特里达 |
09-14 02:15 |
斯利纳 | 1-1 | 鲁森比洛克 |
09-14 23:15 |
摩拉夫斯 | 0-0 | 杜比尼卡 |
09-24 02:15 |
泰拿华斯巴达 | 1-1 | 斯洛云 |
09-20 21:00 |
斯特里达 | 1-0 | 摩拉夫斯 |
09-20 23:00 |
斯洛云 | 4-1 | 扑雷索夫 |
09-21 02:15 |
MFK科西策 | 2-1 | 泰拿华斯巴达 |
09-21 23:15 |
鲁森比洛克 | 3-0 | 尼特拉 |
09-21 23:30 |
杜比尼卡 | 2-1 | 阿特梅迪亚 |
09-23 02:15 |
拜斯迪卡 | 1-0 | 斯利纳 |
09-27 21:00 |
阿特梅迪亚 | 0-0 | 斯特里达 |
09-28 00:30 |
尼特拉 | 1-2 | 拜斯迪卡 |
09-28 01:00 |
扑雷索夫 | 1-0 | 摩拉夫斯 |
09-28 01:30 |
斯利纳 | 3-1 | 杜比尼卡 |
09-28 02:15 |
泰拿华斯巴达 | 2-0 | 鲁森比洛克 |
09-28 23:15 |
斯洛云 | 2-0 | MFK科西策 |
10-04 20:30 |
MFK科西策 | 5-5 | 扑雷索夫 |
10-04 22:00 |
鲁森比洛克 | 1-1 | 斯洛云 |
10-04 23:00 |
拜斯迪卡 | 0-1 | 泰拿华斯巴达 |
10-04 23:30 |
杜比尼卡 | 1-2 | 尼特拉 |
10-05 20:30 |
斯特里达 | 2-0 | 斯利纳 |
10-05 23:15 |
摩拉夫斯 | 0-5 | 阿特梅迪亚 |
10-18 20:00 |
斯特里达 | 1-0 | 尼特拉 |
10-18 22:00 |
鲁森比洛克 | 0-0 | MFK科西策 |
10-18 23:00 |
摩拉夫斯 | 0-2 | 斯利纳 |
10-18 23:30 |
杜比尼卡 | 0-1 | 泰拿华斯巴达 |
10-19 02:15 |
拜斯迪卡 | 2-3 | 斯洛云 |
10-19 23:15 |
扑雷索夫 | 1-0 | 阿特梅迪亚 |
10-25 22:00 |
鲁森比洛克 | 3-0 | 扑雷索夫 |
10-25 22:30 |
MFK科西策 | 0-0 | 拜斯迪卡 |
10-25 23:00 |
泰拿华斯巴达 | 1-1 | 斯特里达 |
10-25 23:30 |
尼特拉 | 1-2 | 摩拉夫斯 |
10-26 02:15 |
斯洛云 | 3-1 | 杜比尼卡 |
10-27 00:15 |
斯利纳 | 3-1 | 阿特梅迪亚 |
11-01 20:30 |
斯特里达 | 0-4 | 斯洛云 |
11-01 23:59 |
摩拉夫斯 | 0-1 | 泰拿华斯巴达 |
11-01 23:59 |
拜斯迪卡 | 0-2 | 鲁森比洛克 |
11-02 00:30 |
杜比尼卡 | 3-1 | MFK科西策 |
11-02 03:15 |
阿特梅迪亚 | 1-1 | 尼特拉 |
11-02 22:30 |
扑雷索夫 | 1-0 | 斯利纳 |
11-08 22:00 |
拜斯迪卡 | 2-1 | 扑雷索夫 |
11-08 23:00 |
鲁森比洛克 | 2-2 | 杜比尼卡 |
11-08 23:30 |
MFK科西策 | 1-1 | 斯特里达 |
11-08 23:59 |
斯洛云 | 6-0 | 摩拉夫斯 |
11-09 03:15 |
泰拿华斯巴达 | 4-2 | 阿特梅迪亚 |
11-10 00:15 |
尼特拉 | 0-2 | 斯利纳 |
11-15 20:30 |
斯特里达 | 3-2 | 鲁森比洛克 |
11-15 23:59 |
摩拉夫斯 | 2-2 | MFK科西策 |
11-15 23:59 |
扑雷索夫 | 1-1 | 尼特拉 |
11-16 00:30 |
杜比尼卡 | 2-0 | 拜斯迪卡 |
11-16 03:15 |
斯利纳 | 5-1 | 泰拿华斯巴达 |
11-17 00:15 |
阿特梅迪亚 | 1-1 | 斯洛云 |
11-22 21:00 |
拜斯迪卡 | 0-0 | 斯特里达 |
11-22 23:00 |
鲁森比洛克 | 1-0 | 摩拉夫斯 |
11-22 23:30 |
MFK科西策 | 1-2 | 阿特梅迪亚 |
11-23 00:30 |
杜比尼卡 | 0-0 | 扑雷索夫 |
11-23 03:15 |
泰拿华斯巴达 | 3-1 | 尼特拉 |
11-24 00:15 |
斯洛云 | 2-0 | 斯利纳 |
11-29 20:00 |
斯特里达 | 1-0 | 杜比尼卡 |
11-29 20:00 |
阿特梅迪亚 | 2-2 | 鲁森比洛克 |
11-29 23:59 |
摩拉夫斯 | 1-5 | 拜斯迪卡 |
11-29 23:59 |
扑雷索夫 | 0-0 | 泰拿华斯巴达 |
11-30 03:15 |
尼特拉 | 0-1 | 斯洛云 |
12-01 00:15 |
斯利纳 | 2-1 | MFK科西策 |
04-07 22:00 |
MFK科西策 | 0-0 | 尼特拉 |
04-08 22:30 |
鲁森比洛克 | 0-1 | 斯利纳 |
04-08 23:30 |
杜比尼卡 | 1-1 | 摩拉夫斯 |
04-08 23:30 |
拜斯迪卡 | 0-1 | 阿特梅迪亚 |
04-08 23:59 |
斯特里达 | 2-1 | 扑雷索夫 |
04-08 23:59 |
斯洛云 | 1-2 | 泰拿华斯巴达 |
03-07 21:00 |
泰拿华斯巴达 | 2-1 | MFK科西策 |
03-07 23:59 |
尼特拉 | 2-1 | 鲁森比洛克 |
03-07 23:59 |
摩拉夫斯 | 1-1 | 斯特里达 |
03-08 00:30 |
斯利纳 | 1-0 | 拜斯迪卡 |
03-09 00:15 |
扑雷索夫 | 1-2 | 斯洛云 |
03-18 21:30 |
阿特梅迪亚 | 3-0 | 杜比尼卡 |
03-14 21:30 |
拜斯迪卡 | 2-1 | 尼特拉 |
03-14 23:00 |
斯特里达 | 0-4 | 阿特梅迪亚 |
03-14 23:59 |
摩拉夫斯 | 1-1 | 扑雷索夫 |
03-15 00:30 |
杜比尼卡 | 2-0 | 斯利纳 |
03-16 00:15 |
MFK科西策 | 0-0 | 斯洛云 |
04-14 23:00 |
鲁森比洛克 | 1-0 | 泰拿华斯巴达 |
03-22 21:30 |
阿特梅迪亚 | 5-0 | 摩拉夫斯 |
03-22 22:00 |
泰拿华斯巴达 | 2-0 | 拜斯迪卡 |
03-22 23:30 |
扑雷索夫 | 1-2 | MFK科西策 |
03-22 23:59 |
尼特拉 | 2-1 | 杜比尼卡 |
03-22 23:59 |
斯洛云 | 2-0 | 鲁森比洛克 |
03-23 00:30 |
斯利纳 | 5-1 | 斯特里达 |
04-03 23:59 |
尼特拉 | 3-0 | 斯特里达 |
04-04 20:00 |
MFK科西策 | 2-1 | 鲁森比洛克 |
04-04 21:00 |
阿特梅迪亚 | 3-0 | 扑雷索夫 |
04-04 23:00 |
斯洛云 | 5-0 | 拜斯迪卡 |
04-05 01:30 |
斯利纳 | 2-1 | 摩拉夫斯 |
04-05 20:00 |
泰拿华斯巴达 | 0-2 | 杜比尼卡 |
04-11 20:00 |
杜比尼卡 | 0-1 | 斯洛云 |
04-11 22:00 |
拜斯迪卡 | 0-0 | MFK科西策 |
04-11 23:59 |
斯特里达 | 1-4 | 泰拿华斯巴达 |
04-12 00:45 |
扑雷索夫 | 2-2 | 鲁森比洛克 |
04-12 23:15 |
阿特梅迪亚 | 0-0 | 斯利纳 |
04-13 01:00 |
摩拉夫斯 | 1-0 | 尼特拉 |
04-18 20:00 |
鲁森比洛克 | 1-0 | 拜斯迪卡 |
04-18 22:00 |
MFK科西策 | 2-1 | 杜比尼卡 |
04-18 22:00 |
泰拿华斯巴达 | 3-1 | 摩拉夫斯 |
04-18 23:59 |
尼特拉 | 1-1 | 阿特梅迪亚 |
04-19 01:30 |
斯利纳 | 2-2 | 扑雷索夫 |
04-19 23:15 |
斯洛云 | 6-0 | 斯特里达 |
04-25 20:00 |
阿特梅迪亚 | 0-0 | 泰拿华斯巴达 |
04-26 00:30 |
扑雷索夫 | 2-1 | 拜斯迪卡 |
04-26 01:00 |
斯特里达 | 2-1 | MFK科西策 |
04-26 01:00 |
杜比尼卡 | 1-1 | 鲁森比洛克 |
04-26 01:00 |
摩拉夫斯 | 0-3 | 斯洛云 |
04-26 20:00 |
斯利纳 | 2-0 | 尼特拉 |
05-02 20:00 |
斯洛云 | 2-0 | 阿特梅迪亚 |
05-02 22:00 |
拜斯迪卡 | 3-0 | 杜比尼卡 |
05-02 23:59 |
鲁森比洛克 | 0-0 | 斯特里达 |
05-03 00:30 |
MFK科西策 | 2-0 | 摩拉夫斯 |
05-03 01:00 |
尼特拉 | 0-0 | 扑雷索夫 |
05-03 20:00 |
泰拿华斯巴达 | 1-1 | 斯利纳 |
05-09 23:00 |
阿特梅迪亚 | 3-2 | MFK科西策 |
05-10 00:30 |
扑雷索夫 | 2-3 | 杜比尼卡 |
05-10 01:00 |
斯特里达 | 1-3 | 拜斯迪卡 |
05-10 01:00 |
摩拉夫斯 | 0-3 | 鲁森比洛克 |
05-10 20:00 |
斯利纳 | 0-1 | 斯洛云 |
05-20 20:00 |
尼特拉 | 1-1 | 泰拿华斯巴达 |
05-13 23:00 |
泰拿华斯巴达 | 0-3 | 扑雷索夫 |
05-13 23:00 |
斯洛云 | 3-1 | 尼特拉 |
05-13 23:00 |
拜斯迪卡 | 2-1 | 摩拉夫斯 |
05-13 23:15 |
MFK科西策 | 3-0 | 斯利纳 |
05-13 23:59 |
鲁森比洛克 | 3-0 | 阿特梅迪亚 |
05-14 01:00 |
杜比尼卡 | 3-0 | 斯特里达 |
05-16 23:00 |
阿特梅迪亚 | 1-1 | 拜斯迪卡 |
05-16 23:59 |
斯利纳 | 2-0 | 鲁森比洛克 |
05-17 00:30 |
扑雷索夫 | 2-1 | 斯特里达 |
05-17 01:00 |
尼特拉 | 4-1 | MFK科西策 |
05-17 01:00 |
摩拉夫斯 | 2-0 | 杜比尼卡 |
05-17 23:15 |
泰拿华斯巴达 | 1-1 | 斯洛云 |
05-23 23:30 |
杜比尼卡 | 0-0 | 阿特梅迪亚 |
05-23 23:30 |
斯洛云 | 1-1 | 扑雷索夫 |
05-23 23:30 |
鲁森比洛克 | 1-1 | 尼特拉 |
05-23 23:30 |
MFK科西策 | 2-1 | 泰拿华斯巴达 |
05-23 23:30 |
拜斯迪卡 | 1-1 | 斯利纳 |
05-23 23:30 |
斯特里达 | 1-2 | 摩拉夫斯 |
05-26 23:30 |
斯利纳 | 5-2 | 杜比尼卡 |
05-26 23:30 |
阿特梅迪亚 | 3-0 | 斯特里达 |
05-26 23:30 |
尼特拉 | 2-1 | 拜斯迪卡 |
05-26 23:30 |
泰拿华斯巴达 | 0-4 | 鲁森比洛克 |
05-26 23:30 |
扑雷索夫 | 2-1 | 摩拉夫斯 |
05-26 23:30 |
斯洛云 | 1-2 | MFK科西策 |
05-30 23:30 |
杜比尼卡 | 4-1 | 尼特拉 |
05-30 23:30 |
鲁森比洛克 | 5-1 | 斯洛云 |
05-30 23:30 |
MFK科西策 | 1-1 | 扑雷索夫 |
05-30 23:30 |
拜斯迪卡 | 1-2 | 泰拿华斯巴达 |
05-30 23:30 |
摩拉夫斯 | 0-3 | 阿特梅迪亚 |
05-30 23:30 |
斯特里达 | 0-0 | 斯利纳 |