08-03 06:45 |
贝亚维斯塔 | 1-1 | 智利天主大学 |
08-03 09:00 |
卡萨大学队 | 1-1 | 圣塔菲 |
08-04 06:00 |
基多体育 | 1-0 | 安索阿特吉 |
08-04 06:00 |
圣荷西体育会 | 0-0 | 巴拉圭国民 |
08-04 08:15 |
奥林匹亚 | 2-0 | 勇者 |
08-05 08:25 |
亚拉库雅诺斯 | 1-1 | 利加竞技 |
08-10 09:00 |
智利大学 | 1-0 | 芬斯 |
08-19 08:45 |
拉伊奎达德 | 2-0 | 祖安奥列治 |
08-12 06:30 |
勇者 | 2-1 | 奥林匹亚 |
08-17 07:15 |
智利天主大学 | 3-0 | 贝亚维斯塔 |
08-17 09:45 |
安索阿特吉 | 2-0 | 基多体育 |
08-18 06:00 |
利加竞技 | 1-0 | 亚拉库雅诺斯 |
08-18 09:00 |
巴拉圭国民 | 1-0 | 圣荷西体育会 |
08-19 06:15 |
芬斯 | 0-0 | 智利大学 |
08-24 09:45 |
圣塔菲 | 2-0 | 卡萨大学队 |
08-26 09:45 |
祖安奥列治 | 1-2 | 拉伊奎达德 |
08-11 06:30 |
塞阿拉 | 2-1 | 圣保罗 |
08-11 08:50 |
米涅罗竞技 | 1-2 | 博塔弗戈 |
08-11 08:50 |
弗拉门戈 | 1-0 | 巴拉纳竞技 |
08-12 08:50 |
瓦斯科达迦马 | 2-0 | 帕尔梅拉斯 |
08-31 06:00 |
巴拉圭国民 | 1-1 | 奥罗拉 |
08-31 08:15 |
沙兰迪兵工厂 | 2-0 | 拉普拉塔大学生 |
09-01 08:15 |
拉努斯 | 2-2 | 戈多伊克鲁兹 |
09-02 07:15 |
阿根廷青年人 | 0-0 | 沙士菲 |
09-02 09:45 |
安索阿特吉 | 1-2 | 秘鲁体育大学 |
09-09 08:45 |
智利天主大学 | 2-1 | 伊库伊奎 |
09-14 06:00 |
利加竞技 | 4-1 | 图积兰奴斯 |
09-14 10:30 |
拉伊奎达德 | 0-1 | 自由队 |
09-16 07:15 |
奥林匹亚 | 2-1 | 埃梅勒克 |
09-16 09:45 |
圣塔菲 | 1-1 | 卡利体育会 |
09-22 06:15 |
乌拉圭民族 | 0-2 | 智利大学 |
08-24 07:15 |
博塔弗戈 | 1-0 | 米涅罗竞技 |
08-25 08:50 |
巴拉纳竞技 | 0-1 | 弗拉门戈 |
08-25 08:50 |
圣保罗 | 3-0 | 塞阿拉 |
08-26 07:15 |
帕尔梅拉斯 | 3-1 | 瓦斯科达迦马 |
09-07 08:15 |
拉普拉塔大学生 | 1-0 | 沙兰迪兵工厂 |
09-08 08:45 |
戈多伊克鲁兹 | 0-0 | 拉努斯 |
09-09 06:15 |
沙士菲 | 4-0 | 阿根廷青年人 |
09-14 08:15 |
智利大学 | 1-0 | 乌拉圭民族 |
09-15 06:15 |
秘鲁体育大学 | 2-0 | 安索阿特吉 |
09-15 08:50 |
伊库伊奎 | 0-0 | 智利天主大学 |
09-21 06:15 |
奥罗拉 | 5-2 | 巴拉圭国民 |
09-21 08:45 |
埃梅勒克 | 1-2 | 奥林匹亚 |
09-22 08:45 |
自由队 | 1-0 | 拉伊奎达德 |
09-23 07:15 |
图积兰奴斯 | 0-1 | 利加竞技 |
09-23 09:45 |
卡利体育会 | 1-1 | 圣塔菲 |
09-29 06:15 |
利加竞技 | 2-0 | 独立队 |
09-30 06:15 |
奥林匹亚 | 0-0 | 沙兰迪兵工厂 |
09-30 08:30 |
戈多伊克鲁兹 | 1-1 | 秘鲁体育大学 |
09-30 08:30 |
博塔弗戈 | 1-1 | 圣塔菲 |
10-06 06:15 |
智利天主大学 | 0-2 | 沙士菲 |
10-06 08:50 |
奥罗拉 | 3-1 | 瓦斯科达迦马 |
10-13 08:15 |
独立队 | 1-0 | 利加竞技 |
10-20 05:10 |
沙兰迪兵工厂 | 3-2 | 奥林匹亚 |
10-20 07:50 |
弗拉门戈 | 0-4 | 智利大学 |
10-20 07:50 |
圣保罗 | 1-0 | 自由队 |
10-21 06:15 |
沙士菲 | 1-1 | 智利天主大学 |
10-21 08:45 |
秘鲁体育大学 | 1-1 | 戈多伊克鲁兹 |
10-26 08:10 |
圣塔菲 | 4-1 | 博塔弗戈 |
10-27 05:10 |
瓦斯科达迦马 | 8-3 | 奥罗拉 |
10-27 07:50 |
自由队 | 2-0 | 圣保罗 |
10-27 07:50 |
智利大学 | 1-0 | 弗拉门戈 |
11-02 09:15 |
圣塔菲 | 1-1 | 沙士菲 |
11-03 07:50 |
秘鲁体育大学 | 2-0 | 瓦斯科达迦马 |
11-04 06:30 |
沙兰迪兵工厂 | 1-2 | 智利大学 |
11-04 08:45 |
利加竞技 | 1-0 | 自由队 |
11-10 07:50 |
瓦斯科达迦马 | 5-2 | 秘鲁体育大学 |
11-11 08:15 |
沙士菲 | 3-2 | 圣塔菲 |
11-18 06:15 |
自由队 | 1-0 | 利加竞技 |
11-18 08:45 |
智利大学 | 3-0 | 沙兰迪兵工厂 |
11-24 07:50 |
瓦斯科达迦马 | 1-1 | 智利大学 |
11-25 08:20 |
利加竞技 | 2-0 | 沙士菲 |
11-30 08:15 |
沙士菲 | 0-1 | 利加竞技 |
12-01 07:50 |
智利大学 | 2-0 | 瓦斯科达迦马 |
12-09 08:15 |
利加竞技 | 0-1 | 智利大学 |
12-15 08:15 |
智利大学 | 3-0 | 利加竞技 |