07-28 16:15 |
卢哈乔维采 | 1-1 | 史拉维辛 |
07-28 16:30 |
普雷珀 | 2-0 | 扎布扎尼 |
07-28 21:30 |
奥洛斯尼斯 | 3-3 | 苏姆佩克 |
07-28 22:00 |
赫拉尼斯 | 3-3 | 索科乌兹提 |
07-28 23:00 |
布兰斯科 | 1-3 | 利森 |
07-28 23:00 |
夫里兰 | 2-0 | 威瑟汀 |
07-28 23:00 |
新伊钦 | 3-1 | 胡林斯巴达 |
07-28 23:00 |
罗西斯 | 8-0 | 昆尼瑟基 |
07-28 23:00 |
诺维沙迪 | 0-2 | 里马罗夫 |
07-28 23:00 |
禾姆内瑟 | 3-5 | 佩特科维斯 |
07-28 23:00 |
波胡明 | 2-0 | 荷路辛 |
07-28 23:00 |
萨扎瓦河畔 | 3-0 | 哈夫利库布罗 |
07-29 21:00 |
洪波莱茨 | 2-1 | 多布拉沃 |
07-29 23:00 |
科兹洛维采 | 2-0 | 普勒洛维 |
07-29 23:00 |
索科尔兰赫提 | 4-2 | 伯斯尼克 |
07-29 23:00 |
斯塔拉利斯 | 0-2 | 索科尔塔索维斯 |
07-29 23:00 |
斯特拉尼 | 1-5 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
07-29 23:00 |
德马罗维斯 | 0-1 | 哈维瓦 |
07-29 23:00 |
摩拉维亚欧德里索夫 | 3-4 | 斯拉沃奥林匹亚 |
07-29 23:00 |
维尔卡比特斯 | 0-1 | 维霍维纳 |
07-29 23:00 |
贝拉诺夫 | 0-15 | 斯拉沃波纳 |
08-01 23:59 |
伏特纳尼 | 0-5 | 斯巴达克索贝 |
08-04 16:15 |
利比斯 | 0-2 | 圣卡拉夫 |
08-04 16:15 |
普雷迪斯 | 1-0 | 美特尔布拉格 |
08-04 16:15 |
艾利特马布拉格 | 1-2 | 内拉托维斯 |
08-04 16:30 |
韦尔克哈姆雷 | 0-2 | 欧斯特拉 |
08-04 16:30 |
因德日赫城堡 | 4-2 | 塔赞 |
08-04 17:00 |
塔霍夫 | 5-0 | 霍罗维斯科 |
08-04 20:00 |
拉科尼克 | 2-1 | 卓穆托夫 |
08-04 20:00 |
布雷佐娃 | 0-4 | 阿德米拉布拉格 |
08-04 21:00 |
斯克利巴尼 | 0-1 | 布兰戴斯 |
08-04 21:00 |
莫斯奇 | 4-2 | 多布日什 |
08-04 23:00 |
斯巴达克斯拉蒂纳尼 | 2-1 | 图特诺维 |
08-04 23:00 |
奥斯特罗夫 | 0-2 | 拉科夫尼克 |
08-04 23:00 |
洛奇卡尼 | 2-2 | 克拉多瓦 |
08-04 23:00 |
纳查德 | 2-1 | 積斯卡拉 |
08-05 21:00 |
诺德塞洛 | 0-4 | 克拉德诺 |
08-05 23:00 |
彭辛土诺维 | 2-0 | 宁布尔克 |
08-05 23:00 |
SK上米托 | 3-2 | 科林 |
08-05 23:00 |
科诺拉 | 2-0 | 塞斯基布罗特 |
08-05 23:00 |
基洛夫 | 0-4 | 利托梅日采 |
08-05 23:00 |
巴尼克苏 | 2-3 | 玛丽亚安斯基 |
08-05 23:00 |
贝龙联合会 | 1-4 | 本纳特凯 |
08-05 23:00 |
吉斯尼梅斯托 | 1-2 | 索科尔霍斯托什 |
08-05 23:00 |
兰斯克伦 | 2-1 | 赫拉德茨 |
08-05 23:00 |
霍奇纳德吉泽罗 | 2-2 | 莫托勒 |
08-14 23:00 |
克拉多瓦 | 1-2 | 泰博斯寇 |
08-14 23:00 |
斯巴达克斯拉蒂纳尼 | 2-2 | 赫拉德茨 |
08-14 23:00 |
新伊钦 | 1-4 | 维卡瓦斯 |
08-14 23:00 |
里马罗夫 | 0-1 | 特瑞尼克 |
08-14 23:00 |
维霍维纳 | 1-3 | 伊赫拉瓦 |
08-14 23:30 |
奥特罗科维斯 | 1-5 | 维斯科夫 |
08-14 23:59 |
拉科尼克 | 2-3 | 洛克维尔塔维恩 |
08-15 23:00 |
夫里兰 | 0-0 | 弗雷德克 |
08-15 23:00 |
苏姆佩克 | 0-1 | 乌尼邱夫 |
08-15 23:00 |
利森 | 2-2 | 坡斯特乔 |
08-15 23:00 |
斯拉沃波纳 | 6-1 | 洪波莱茨 |
08-15 23:20 |
索科尔塔索维斯 | 3-3 | 维克梅济日奇 |
08-15 23:30 |
史拉维辛 | 1-0 | 梅泽里西 |
08-15 23:59 |
拉科夫尼克 | 0-4 | 索科洛夫 |
08-15 23:59 |
塔霍夫 | 0-1 | 奥林匹亚拉多汀 |
08-15 23:59 |
利托梅日采 | 2-0 | 云斯多夫 |
08-15 23:59 |
索科尔霍斯托什 | 5-4 | 维谢赫拉德 |
08-15 23:59 |
圣卡拉夫 | 0-0 | 维拉斯姆 |
08-15 23:59 |
欧斯特拉 | 1-5 | 索史尔扎普 |
08-15 23:59 |
阿德米拉布拉格 | 1-0 | 卡拉路夫 |
08-15 23:59 |
本纳特凯 | 1-1 | 毕那索 |
08-15 23:59 |
霍奇纳德吉泽罗 | 1-2 | 多布罗维采 |
08-15 23:59 |
彭辛土诺维 | 0-3 | 史特丘维瑟 |
08-15 23:59 |
内拉托维斯 | 1-4 | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
08-15 23:59 |
斯巴达克索贝 | 0-3 | 皮斯克 |
08-15 23:59 |
普雷迪斯 | 0-6 | 多马日利采 |
08-15 23:59 |
克拉德诺 | 2-0 | 多沃里 |
08-15 23:59 |
莫斯奇 | 0-2 | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
08-15 23:59 |
纳查德 | 1-2 | 普勒维索 |
08-15 23:59 |
科诺拉 | 1-1 | 兹瓦尼斯 |
08-15 23:59 |
SK上米托 | 0-2 | 吉斯克拉 |
08-15 23:59 |
赫拉尼斯 | 2-2 | 波胡明 |
08-15 23:59 |
哈维瓦 | 1-3 | 佩特科维斯 |
08-15 23:59 |
索科尔兰赫提 | 0-0 | 克罗梅瑞兹 |
08-15 23:59 |
罗西斯 | 3-1 | 沙迪斯 |
08-15 23:59 |
斯拉沃奥林匹亚 | 0-1 | 多尼贝内绍夫 |
08-21 23:00 |
因德日赫城堡 | 1-4 | 布德约维 |
08-21 23:59 |
玛丽亚安斯基 | 1-4 | 列本 |
08-21 23:59 |
兰斯克伦 | 0-1 | 帕都拜斯 |
08-22 23:30 |
萨扎瓦河畔 | 0-2 | 布尔诺 |
08-22 23:59 |
布兰戴斯 | 1-4 | 薛斯高夫 |
08-22 23:59 |
普雷珀 | 2-4 | 治鲁迪 |
08-22 23:59 |
科兹洛维采 | 0-4 | 兹诺伊摩 |
08-28 22:30 |
弗雷德克 | 0-5 | 欧帕瓦 |
08-28 23:00 |
多尼贝内绍夫 | 2-2 | 伊赫拉瓦 |
08-28 23:00 |
乌尼邱夫 | 0-2 | 奥斯特拉瓦 |
08-28 23:00 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 | 0-1 | 索科洛夫 |
08-28 23:00 |
多马日利采 | 1-1 | 泰博斯寇 |
08-29 23:00 |
本纳特凯 | 0-2 | 帕都拜斯 |
08-29 23:00 |
利托梅日采 | 0-2 | 布德约维 |
08-29 23:00 |
阿德米拉布拉格 | 0-6 | 特普利斯 |
08-29 23:00 |
多布罗维采 | 0-3 | 波希米亚1905 |
08-29 23:00 |
科诺拉 | 0-2 | 维拉斯姆 |
08-29 23:00 |
索科尔霍斯托什 | 1-5 | 洛克维尔塔维恩 |
08-29 23:00 |
利森 | 0-4 | 卡维纳 |
08-29 23:00 |
奥林匹亚拉多汀 | 2-1 | 赫拉德茨 |
08-29 23:00 |
斯拉沃波纳 | 2-1 | 赫拉尼斯 |
08-29 23:00 |
普勒维索 | 1-2 | 博雷斯拉夫 |
08-29 23:00 |
史拉维辛 | 2-2 | 兹诺伊摩 |
08-29 23:00 |
吉斯克拉 | 0-1 | 薛斯高夫 |
08-29 23:00 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 | 1-2 | 治鲁迪 |
09-04 22:30 |
维斯科夫 | 2-2 | 维卡瓦斯 |
09-04 23:00 |
克拉德诺 | 1-2 | 列本 |
09-04 23:00 |
佩特科维斯 | 0-4 | 特瑞尼克 |
09-04 23:00 |
皮斯克 | 0-2 | 杜卡拉 |
09-05 23:00 |
罗西斯 | 0-2 | 布尔诺 |
09-05 23:00 |
史特丘维瑟 | 1-5 | 利贝雷茨 |
09-05 23:00 |
索科尔塔索维斯 | 2-5 | 斯洛瓦科 |
09-05 23:00 |
索史尔扎普 | 1-4 | 普布拉姆 |
09-05 23:59 |
克罗梅瑞兹 | 0-5 | 兹林 |
09-25 22:00 |
索科洛夫 | 1-2 | 奥斯特拉瓦 |
09-25 22:00 |
治鲁迪 | 2-0 | 博雷斯拉夫 |
09-25 22:00 |
史拉维辛 | 3-9 | 兹林 |
09-26 22:00 |
洛克维尔塔维恩 | 1-2 | 特普利斯 |
09-26 22:00 |
奥林匹亚拉多汀 | 0-5 | 斯洛瓦科 |
09-26 22:00 |
普布拉姆 | 4-1 | 维拉斯姆 |
09-26 23:00 |
奥洛莫茨 | 7-0 | 特瑞尼克 |
09-26 23:59 |
布尔诺 | 0-1 | 利贝雷茨 |
09-27 00:30 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 | 2-0 | 列本 |
10-02 21:30 |
斯拉沃波纳 | 1-4 | 布拉格斯巴达 |
10-03 23:59 |
波希米亚1905 | 1-0 | 布德约维 |
10-10 23:00 |
卡维纳 | 2-0 | 泰博斯寇 |
10-11 22:00 |
维斯科夫 | 1-5 | 比尔森 |
10-12 23:00 |
欧帕瓦 | 1-0 | 伊赫拉瓦 |
10-12 23:59 |
薛斯高夫 | 0-1 | 杜卡拉 |
10-13 19:30 |
帕都拜斯 | 1-2 | 亚布洛内茨 |
10-31 22:30 |
卡维纳 | 1-0 | 亚布洛内茨 |
11-01 00:30 |
比尔森 | 2-2 | 奥斯特拉瓦 |
11-07 23:00 |
普布拉姆 | 1-2 | 波希米亚1905 |
11-15 23:59 |
奥洛莫茨 | 2-1 | 兹林 |
11-16 00:30 |
利贝雷茨 | 1-0 | 斯洛瓦科 |
11-16 23:59 |
杜卡拉 | 1-3 | 特普利斯 |
11-17 01:30 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 | 3-1 | 治鲁迪 |
11-28 22:45 |
欧帕瓦 | 0-0 | 布拉格斯巴达 |
04-02 23:00 |
特普利斯 | 1-1 | 布拉格斯巴达 |
04-03 01:20 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 | 5-0 | 卡维纳 |
04-03 23:59 |
波希米亚1905 | 1-0 | 奥洛莫茨 |
04-03 23:59 |
奥斯特拉瓦 | 1-1 | 利贝雷茨 |
04-24 23:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦 | 1-0 | 波希米亚1905 |
04-25 01:30 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 | 3-0 | 布拉格斯巴达 |
05-23 01:15 |
奥斯特拉瓦 | 0-2 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 |