08-12 22:00 |
布鲁莫夫 | 0-5 | 特瑞尼克 |
08-25 23:00 |
梅泽里西 | 0-2 | 维卡瓦斯 |
08-26 23:00 |
雷文尼斯 | 0-0 | 皮斯克 |
08-26 23:00 |
波提文诺 | 1-1 | 乌尼邱夫 |
09-01 23:00 |
卢辛诺夫 | 0-3 | 兹林 |
09-01 23:00 |
席迪尼斯 | 1-1 | 布热茨拉夫 |
09-02 23:00 |
兹诺伊摩 | 2-0 | 怀索西纳 |
09-02 23:00 |
赫拉维斯 | 0-3 | 雅布罗尼克 |
09-02 23:00 |
塞锡模瓦 | 0-2 | 布德约维茨迪纳摩 |
09-02 23:00 |
薛斯高夫 | 2-1 | 沙卡洛夫 |
09-02 23:00 |
美特尔 | 1-1 | 马里拉 |
09-02 23:00 |
彭辛土诺维 | 0-2 | 凡斯多夫 |
09-02 23:00 |
唯拉斯姆 | 1-3 | 皮尔森 |
09-02 23:00 |
卡拉路夫 | 0-0 | 杜卡拉 |
09-02 23:00 |
塞列科维斯 | 1-4 | 布拉格布咸美恩斯 |
09-02 23:00 |
苏尔科 | 1-2 | 荷路辛 |
09-02 23:00 |
科洛梅兹 | 0-3 | 奥斯特拉瓦 |
09-02 23:00 |
慕特尼斯 | 0-2 | 欧帕瓦 |
09-02 23:00 |
兹瓦尼斯 | 1-0 | 博雷斯拉夫 |
09-02 23:00 |
HFK奥林莫斯 | 1-4 | 卡维纳 |
09-02 23:00 |
奥夫卡利 | 2-2 | 布咸美恩斯1905 |
09-02 23:00 |
库尼斯 | 1-3 | 纳查德 |
09-02 23:00 |
阿德米拉布拉格 | 0-3 | 贺拉戴克 |
09-02 23:00 |
慕斯特 | 1-1 | 克拉德诺 |
09-02 23:00 |
塔霍夫 | 1-1 | 多沃里 |
09-03 23:00 |
利帕 | 2-4 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 |
09-03 23:00 |
利森 | 1-3 | 奥洛莫茨 |
09-03 23:00 |
列本 | 1-4 | 泰普利斯 |
09-03 23:00 |
弗里德克 | 1-2 | 布尔诺 |
09-03 23:00 |
托尼斯特 | 0-4 | 布拉格斯巴达 |
09-08 23:00 |
特热比奇 | 2-2 | 斯洛瓦克 |
09-16 22:30 |
德弗尔 | 2-7 | 利贝雷茨 |
09-16 23:59 |
欧帕瓦 | 1-1 | 奥斯特拉瓦 |
09-22 22:00 |
兹林 | 1-1 | 利贝雷茨 |
09-22 22:30 |
杜卡拉 | 1-4 | 皮尔森 |
09-23 22:30 |
特热比奇 | 0-1 | 兹诺伊摩 |
09-23 22:30 |
皮斯克 | 1-1 | 雅布罗尼克 |
09-23 22:30 |
薛斯高夫 | 0-1 | 布德约维茨迪纳摩 |
09-23 22:30 |
凡斯多夫 | 0-1 | 马里拉 |
09-23 22:30 |
贺拉戴克 | 2-1 | 布拉格布咸美恩斯 |
09-23 22:30 |
波提文诺 | 0-5 | 奥洛莫茨 |
09-23 22:30 |
布热茨拉夫 | 0-1 | 克拉德诺 |
09-23 22:30 |
荷路辛 | 1-3 | 泰普利斯 |
09-23 22:30 |
特瑞尼克 | 0-1 | 布咸美恩斯1905 |
09-29 22:30 |
兹瓦尼斯 | 1-0 | 维卡瓦斯 |
10-08 22:00 |
多沃里 | 1-1 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 |
10-08 22:00 |
卡维纳 | 1-1 | 布尔诺 |
10-08 22:00 |
纳查德 | 0-6 | 布拉格斯巴达 |
10-07 22:00 |
兹瓦尼斯 | 3-6 | 雅布罗尼克 |
10-07 22:30 |
马里拉 | 2-0 | 奥斯特拉瓦 |
10-07 23:00 |
贺拉戴克 | 1-2 | 泰普利斯 |
10-07 23:59 |
布咸美恩斯1905 | 1-2 | 利贝雷茨 |
10-07 23:59 |
克拉德诺 | 0-3 | 皮尔森 |
10-08 22:00 |
兹诺伊摩 | 1-3 | 奥洛莫茨 |
10-13 23:59 |
皮尔森 | 1-1 | 克拉德诺 |
10-13 23:59 |
布德约维茨迪纳摩 | 0-5 | 布拉格斯巴达 |
10-27 23:30 |
奥斯特拉瓦 | 0-0 | 马里拉 |
10-28 21:30 |
雅布罗尼克 | 5-1 | 兹瓦尼斯 |
10-28 23:00 |
利贝雷茨 | 1-1 | 布咸美恩斯1905 |
10-28 23:30 |
奥洛莫茨 | 0-0 | 兹诺伊摩 |
11-11 23:59 |
泰普利斯 | 2-1 | 贺拉戴克 |
11-13 01:00 |
布拉格斯巴达 | 1-0 | 布德约维茨迪纳摩 |
11-14 21:00 |
卡维纳 | 1-0 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 |
11-26 00:30 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 | 2-0 | 卡维纳 |
03-31 23:59 |
皮尔森 | 1-0 | 马里拉 |
03-31 23:59 |
利贝雷茨 | 0-2 | 奥洛莫茨 |
03-31 23:59 |
泰普利斯 | 1-3 | 雅布罗尼克 |
04-02 01:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 | 1-0 | 布拉格斯巴达 |
04-07 23:59 |
奥洛莫茨 | 1-0 | 利贝雷茨 |
04-08 23:00 |
马里拉 | 1-1 | 皮尔森 |
04-08 23:30 |
雅布罗尼克 | 0-0 | 泰普利斯 |
04-16 02:00 |
布拉格斯巴达 | 0-1 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 |
04-21 23:00 |
雅布罗尼克 | 1-0 | 布拉格斯拉维亚 |
04-22 00:30 |
皮尔森 | 2-2 | 奥洛莫茨 |
04-28 23:30 |
奥洛莫茨 | 1-3 | 皮尔森 |
04-29 01:15 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 | 2-1 | 雅布罗尼克 |
05-19 02:15 |
雅布罗尼克 | 1-2 | 皮尔森 |