07-25 23:30 |
康戈迪亚齐安 | 0-2 | 阿斯特拉吉尔古 |
07-26 02:00 |
CS卡拉奥华大学 | 1-1 | 潘杜里 |
07-26 23:30 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 0-0 | 古积大学 |
07-27 02:00 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 1-3 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
07-27 22:00 |
博托沙尼 | 0-3 | 梅迪亚什沼气 |
07-27 23:59 |
克卢日 | 4-0 | 西罗尔尼姆特 |
07-28 02:00 |
布拉索夫 | 0-1 | 佩特罗鲁 |
07-28 23:30 |
CSMS雅西 | 0-0 | 维托鲁康斯坦萨 |
07-29 02:00 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 加拉茨钢铁 |
08-01 23:30 |
西罗尔尼姆特 | 1-4 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
08-02 02:00 |
维托鲁康斯坦萨 | 1-2 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
08-02 23:30 |
加拉茨钢铁 | 1-2 | 康戈迪亚齐安 |
08-03 02:00 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 3-1 | CS卡拉奥华大学 |
08-03 22:00 |
佩特罗鲁 | 4-1 | 博托沙尼 |
08-03 23:59 |
阿斯特拉吉尔古 | 5-0 | 布拉索夫 |
08-04 02:00 |
潘杜里 | 0-0 | 克卢日 |
08-04 23:30 |
梅迪亚什沼气 | 0-0 | CSMS雅西 |
08-05 02:00 |
古积大学 | 2-3 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
08-08 23:30 |
CS卡拉奥华大学 | 2-2 | 维托鲁康斯坦萨 |
08-09 02:00 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 1-1 | 梅迪亚什沼气 |
08-09 23:30 |
潘杜里 | 0-1 | 西罗尔尼姆特 |
08-10 02:00 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
08-10 22:00 |
博托沙尼 | 1-0 | 阿斯特拉吉尔古 |
08-10 23:59 |
CSMS雅西 | 1-5 | 佩特罗鲁 |
08-11 02:00 |
克卢日 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
08-11 23:30 |
康戈迪亚齐安 | 0-2 | 古积大学 |
08-12 02:00 |
布拉索夫 | 1-1 | 加拉茨钢铁 |
08-15 23:30 |
梅迪亚什沼气 | 1-0 | CS卡拉奥华大学 |
08-16 02:00 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 6-0 | 潘杜里 |
08-16 23:30 |
阿斯特拉吉尔古 | 2-1 | CSMS雅西 |
08-17 02:00 |
佩特罗鲁 | 0-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
08-17 22:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 2-0 | 康戈迪亚齐安 |
08-17 23:59 |
加拉茨钢铁 | 0-1 | 博托沙尼 |
08-18 02:00 |
西罗尔尼姆特 | 1-1 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
08-18 23:30 |
古积大学 | 1-1 | 布拉索夫 |
08-19 02:00 |
维托鲁康斯坦萨 | 0-2 | 克卢日 |
08-22 23:30 |
布拉索夫 | 2-1 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
08-23 02:00 |
康戈迪亚齐安 | 0-0 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
08-23 23:30 |
潘杜里 | 1-1 | 维托鲁康斯坦萨 |
08-24 02:00 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 0-1 | 西罗尔尼姆特 |
08-24 22:00 |
博托沙尼 | 1-0 | 古积大学 |
08-24 23:59 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 0-2 | 阿斯特拉吉尔古 |
08-25 02:00 |
CS卡拉奥华大学 | 0-2 | 佩特罗鲁 |
08-25 23:30 |
CSMS雅西 | 0-0 | 加拉茨钢铁 |
08-26 02:00 |
克卢日 | 4-1 | 梅迪亚什沼气 |
08-29 23:30 |
梅迪亚什沼气 | 0-2 | 潘杜里 |
08-30 02:00 |
西罗尔尼姆特 | 2-0 | 康戈迪亚齐安 |
08-30 23:30 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 布拉索夫 |
08-31 02:00 |
维托鲁康斯坦萨 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
08-31 22:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 2-1 | 博托沙尼 |
08-31 23:59 |
阿斯特拉吉尔古 | 5-0 | CS卡拉奥华大学 |
09-01 02:00 |
佩特罗鲁 | 1-2 | 克卢日 |
09-01 23:30 |
加拉茨钢铁 | 2-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
09-02 02:00 |
古积大学 | 2-0 | CSMS雅西 |
09-12 23:30 |
布拉索夫 | 4-1 | 康戈迪亚齐安 |
09-13 02:00 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 3-1 | 梅迪亚什沼气 |
09-13 23:30 |
维托鲁康斯坦萨 | 2-0 | 西罗尔尼姆特 |
09-14 02:00 |
克卢日 | 4-1 | 阿斯特拉吉尔古 |
09-14 21:00 |
CSMS雅西 | 2-2 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
09-14 23:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 2-1 | 古积大学 |
09-15 02:00 |
博托沙尼 | 3-2 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
09-15 23:30 |
CS卡拉奥华大学 | 1-0 | 加拉茨钢铁 |
09-16 02:00 |
潘杜里 | 1-1 | 佩特罗鲁 |
09-19 23:30 |
梅迪亚什沼气 | 3-1 | 维托鲁康斯坦萨 |
09-20 02:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 1-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
09-20 21:00 |
康戈迪亚齐安 | 3-3 | 博托沙尼 |
09-20 23:30 |
加拉茨钢铁 | 0-1 | 克卢日 |
09-21 02:00 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 1-0 | CSMS雅西 |
09-21 21:00 |
西罗尔尼姆特 | 2-2 | 布拉索夫 |
09-21 23:30 |
阿斯特拉吉尔古 | 2-1 | 潘杜里 |
09-22 02:00 |
佩特罗鲁 | 2-3 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
09-23 02:00 |
古积大学 | 0-2 | CS卡拉奥华大学 |
09-27 02:00 |
CSMS雅西 | 1-2 | 康戈迪亚齐安 |
09-27 21:00 |
梅迪亚什沼气 | 2-2 | 西罗尔尼姆特 |
09-27 23:30 |
博托沙尼 | 0-0 | 布拉索夫 |
09-28 02:00 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 0-3 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
09-28 21:00 |
CS卡拉奥华大学 | 1-0 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
09-28 23:30 |
维托鲁康斯坦萨 | 1-3 | 佩特罗鲁 |
09-29 02:00 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 0-0 | 阿斯特拉吉尔古 |
09-29 23:30 |
潘杜里 | 4-0 | 加拉茨钢铁 |
09-30 02:00 |
克卢日 | 1-0 | 古积大学 |
10-03 23:30 |
布拉索夫 | 2-0 | CSMS雅西 |
10-04 02:00 |
康戈迪亚齐安 | 0-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
10-04 21:00 |
西罗尔尼姆特 | 0-1 | 博托沙尼 |
10-04 23:30 |
古积大学 | 2-0 | 潘杜里 |
10-05 02:00 |
佩特罗鲁 | 1-0 | 梅迪亚什沼气 |
10-05 21:00 |
加拉茨钢铁 | 0-3 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
10-05 23:30 |
阿斯特拉吉尔古 | 0-1 | 维托鲁康斯坦萨 |
10-06 02:10 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 1-1 | CS卡拉奥华大学 |
10-07 02:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 2-0 | 克卢日 |
10-17 23:40 |
CSMS雅西 | 2-2 | 博托沙尼 |
10-18 02:00 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 0-1 | 布拉索夫 |
10-18 21:00 |
维托鲁康斯坦萨 | 3-0 | 加拉茨钢铁 |
10-18 23:30 |
潘杜里 | 1-1 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
10-19 02:00 |
克卢日 | 2-1 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
10-19 21:00 |
CS卡拉奥华大学 | 1-1 | 康戈迪亚齐安 |
10-19 23:30 |
梅迪亚什沼气 | 1-1 | 阿斯特拉吉尔古 |
10-20 02:00 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 4-1 | 古积大学 |
10-21 02:00 |
佩特罗鲁 | 2-0 | 西罗尔尼姆特 |
10-24 23:30 |
加拉茨钢铁 | 1-1 | 梅迪亚什沼气 |
10-25 02:00 |
布拉索夫 | 2-3 | CS卡拉奥华大学 |
10-25 21:00 |
西罗尔尼姆特 | 2-2 | CSMS雅西 |
10-25 23:30 |
古积大学 | 2-2 | 维托鲁康斯坦萨 |
10-26 02:00 |
博托沙尼 | 3-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
10-26 21:30 |
康戈迪亚齐安 | 1-1 | 克卢日 |
10-26 23:30 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 潘杜里 |
10-27 02:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 1-0 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
10-28 03:00 |
阿斯特拉吉尔古 | 0-0 | 佩特罗鲁 |
11-01 02:30 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 3-0 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
11-01 21:30 |
梅迪亚什沼气 | 1-1 | 古积大学 |
11-01 23:59 |
CS卡拉奥华大学 | 2-1 | 博托沙尼 |
11-02 02:30 |
阿斯特拉吉尔古 | 2-1 | 西罗尔尼姆特 |
11-03 22:00 |
维托鲁康斯坦萨 | 0-0 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
11-04 00:30 |
佩特罗鲁 | 0-0 | 加拉茨钢铁 |
11-04 03:00 |
克卢日 | 1-2 | 布拉索夫 |
11-04 21:00 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 0-1 | CSMS雅西 |
11-04 23:00 |
潘杜里 | 1-1 | 康戈迪亚齐安 |
11-07 23:59 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 2-0 | 梅迪亚什沼气 |
11-08 02:30 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 2-3 | 维托鲁康斯坦萨 |
11-08 21:30 |
布拉索夫 | 0-3 | 潘杜里 |
11-08 23:59 |
博托沙尼 | 0-1 | 克卢日 |
11-09 02:30 |
古积大学 | 0-3 | 佩特罗鲁 |
11-09 21:30 |
CSMS雅西 | 1-3 | CS卡拉奥华大学 |
11-09 23:30 |
加拉茨钢铁 | 1-1 | 阿斯特拉吉尔古 |
11-10 02:00 |
康戈迪亚齐安 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
11-11 02:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 1-1 | 西罗尔尼姆特 |
11-21 23:59 |
维托鲁康斯坦萨 | 2-2 | 康戈迪亚齐安 |
11-22 02:30 |
梅迪亚什沼气 | 1-2 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
11-22 21:30 |
阿斯特拉吉尔古 | 1-1 | 古积大学 |
11-22 23:59 |
西罗尔尼姆特 | 0-1 | 加拉茨钢铁 |
11-23 02:30 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 2-0 | 布拉索夫 |
11-23 21:30 |
潘杜里 | 1-2 | 博托沙尼 |
11-23 23:59 |
克卢日 | 4-0 | CSMS雅西 |
11-24 02:30 |
佩特罗鲁 | 2-0 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
11-25 02:30 |
CS卡拉奥华大学 | 2-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
11-28 23:59 |
康戈迪亚齐安 | 2-0 | 梅迪亚什沼气 |
11-29 02:30 |
CSMS雅西 | 3-0 | 潘杜里 |
11-29 21:30 |
CS卡拉奥华大学 | 2-0 | 西罗尔尼姆特 |
11-29 23:59 |
古积大学 | 0-0 | 加拉茨钢铁 |
11-30 02:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 0-0 | 克卢日 |
11-30 22:30 |
布拉索夫 | 1-3 | 维托鲁康斯坦萨 |
11-30 23:59 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 0-0 | 阿斯特拉吉尔古 |
12-01 02:30 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 佩特罗鲁 |
12-02 02:30 |
博托沙尼 | 0-2 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
12-05 23:59 |
梅迪亚什沼气 | 2-1 | 布拉索夫 |
12-06 02:30 |
维托鲁康斯坦萨 | 1-2 | 博托沙尼 |
12-06 21:30 |
西罗尔尼姆特 | 0-6 | 古积大学 |
12-06 23:59 |
潘杜里 | 2-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
12-07 02:30 |
阿斯特拉吉尔古 | 6-1 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
12-07 21:30 |
加拉茨钢铁 | 0-2 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
12-07 23:59 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 1-0 | CSMS雅西 |
12-08 02:30 |
克卢日 | 0-0 | CS卡拉奥华大学 |
12-09 02:30 |
佩特罗鲁 | 2-2 | 康戈迪亚齐安 |
02-20 23:59 |
维托鲁康斯坦萨 | 0-3 | CSMS雅西 |
02-21 02:30 |
佩特罗鲁 | 1-0 | 布拉索夫 |
02-21 23:59 |
梅迪亚什沼气 | 1-1 | 博托沙尼 |
02-22 02:30 |
加拉茨钢铁 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
02-22 21:30 |
阿斯特拉吉尔古 | 2-2 | 康戈迪亚齐安 |
02-22 23:59 |
古积大学 | 0-3 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
02-23 02:30 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
02-23 23:59 |
西罗尔尼姆特 | 0-0 | 克卢日 |
02-24 02:30 |
潘杜里 | 0-1 | CS卡拉奥华大学 |
02-27 23:59 |
康戈迪亚齐安 | 3-0 | 加拉茨钢铁 |
02-28 02:30 |
博托沙尼 | 0-1 | 佩特罗鲁 |
02-28 23:59 |
CSMS雅西 | 1-0 | 梅迪亚什沼气 |
03-01 02:30 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 古积大学 |
03-01 21:30 |
CS卡拉奥华大学 | 0-0 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
03-01 23:59 |
克卢日 | 0-4 | 潘杜里 |
03-02 02:30 |
布拉索夫 | 1-1 | 阿斯特拉吉尔古 |
03-02 23:59 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 3-0 | 西罗尔尼姆特 |
03-03 02:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 0-0 | 维托鲁康斯坦萨 |
03-06 23:59 |
西罗尔尼姆特 | 1-1 | 潘杜里 |
03-07 02:30 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 2-1 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
03-07 23:59 |
加拉茨钢铁 | 1-1 | 布拉索夫 |
03-08 02:30 |
阿斯特拉吉尔古 | 2-0 | 博托沙尼 |
03-08 21:30 |
古积大学 | 0-0 | 康戈迪亚齐安 |
03-08 23:59 |
维托鲁康斯坦萨 | 1-1 | CS卡拉奥华大学 |
03-09 02:30 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 1-0 | 克卢日 |
03-09 23:59 |
佩特罗鲁 | 0-2 | CSMS雅西 |
03-10 02:30 |
梅迪亚什沼气 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
03-13 22:00 |
康戈迪亚齐安 | 0-0 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
03-13 23:59 |
布拉索夫 | 1-0 | 古积大学 |
03-14 02:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 1-1 | 佩特罗鲁 |
03-14 21:30 |
CS卡拉奥华大学 | 1-1 | 梅迪亚什沼气 |
03-14 23:59 |
博托沙尼 | 1-1 | 加拉茨钢铁 |
03-15 02:30 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 西罗尔尼姆特 |
03-15 21:30 |
CSMS雅西 | 1-0 | 阿斯特拉吉尔古 |
03-15 23:59 |
克卢日 | 1-2 | 维托鲁康斯坦萨 |
03-16 02:30 |
潘杜里 | 3-1 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
03-17 02:30 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 1-0 | 布拉索夫 |
03-17 21:30 |
古积大学 | 0-0 | 博托沙尼 |
03-17 23:30 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 0-3 | 康戈迪亚齐安 |
03-18 01:30 |
佩特罗鲁 | 1-2 | CS卡拉奥华大学 |
03-18 21:30 |
加拉茨钢铁 | 0-0 | CSMS雅西 |
03-18 23:30 |
阿斯特拉吉尔古 | 2-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
03-19 01:45 |
西罗尔尼姆特 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
03-19 20:00 |
维托鲁康斯坦萨 | 4-0 | 潘杜里 |
03-19 22:00 |
梅迪亚什沼气 | 0-0 | 克卢日 |
03-21 02:30 |
博托沙尼 | 1-2 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
03-21 21:30 |
CS卡拉奥华大学 | 0-0 | 阿斯特拉吉尔古 |
03-21 23:59 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 2-0 | 加拉茨钢铁 |
03-22 02:30 |
布拉索夫 | 1-0 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
03-22 21:30 |
潘杜里 | 0-1 | 梅迪亚什沼气 |
03-22 23:59 |
克卢日 | 0-1 | 佩特罗鲁 |
03-23 02:00 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 4-1 | 维托鲁康斯坦萨 |
03-23 23:59 |
康戈迪亚齐安 | 0-1 | 西罗尔尼姆特 |
03-24 02:30 |
CSMS雅西 | 2-0 | 古积大学 |
04-03 23:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 1-0 | CSMS雅西 |
04-04 01:30 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 博托沙尼 |
04-04 20:30 |
加拉茨钢铁 | 0-1 | CS卡拉奥华大学 |
04-04 23:00 |
阿斯特拉吉尔古 | 0-1 | 克卢日 |
04-05 01:30 |
古积大学 | 1-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
04-05 20:30 |
康戈迪亚齐安 | 1-1 | 布拉索夫 |
04-05 23:00 |
西罗尔尼姆特 | 1-2 | 维托鲁康斯坦萨 |
04-06 01:30 |
梅迪亚什沼气 | 1-2 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
04-07 01:30 |
佩特罗鲁 | 0-1 | 潘杜里 |
04-07 22:00 |
CS卡拉奥华大学 | 3-0 | 古积大学 |
04-08 00:15 |
克卢日 | 1-0 | 加拉茨钢铁 |
04-08 02:30 |
CSMS雅西 | 1-0 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
04-08 22:00 |
博托沙尼 | 3-0 | 康戈迪亚齐安 |
04-09 00:15 |
维托鲁康斯坦萨 | 1-0 | 梅迪亚什沼气 |
04-09 02:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 1-2 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
04-09 22:00 |
布拉索夫 | 0-2 | 西罗尔尼姆特 |
04-10 00:15 |
潘杜里 | 1-1 | 阿斯特拉吉尔古 |
04-10 02:30 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 0-1 | 佩特罗鲁 |
04-11 01:00 |
古积大学 | 1-0 | 克卢日 |
04-11 19:00 |
康戈迪亚齐安 | 2-1 | CSMS雅西 |
04-11 21:30 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 2-1 | CS卡拉奥华大学 |
04-11 23:59 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
04-12 22:00 |
布拉索夫 | 0-1 | 博托沙尼 |
04-13 00:30 |
阿斯特拉吉尔古 | 0-0 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
04-13 20:30 |
加拉茨钢铁 | 0-2 | 潘杜里 |
04-13 23:00 |
西罗尔尼姆特 | 0-0 | 梅迪亚什沼气 |
04-14 01:30 |
佩特罗鲁 | 1-2 | 维托鲁康斯坦萨 |
04-17 23:00 |
CSMS雅西 | 1-0 | 布拉索夫 |
04-18 01:30 |
克卢日 | 2-2 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
04-18 20:30 |
博托沙尼 | 2-0 | 西罗尔尼姆特 |
04-18 23:00 |
维托鲁康斯坦萨 | 2-0 | 阿斯特拉吉尔古 |
04-19 01:30 |
梅迪亚什沼气 | 0-0 | 佩特罗鲁 |
04-19 22:30 |
CS卡拉奥华大学 | 0-0 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
04-20 01:30 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 1-2 | 加拉茨钢铁 |
04-20 23:00 |
潘杜里 | 0-1 | 古积大学 |
04-21 01:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 1-0 | 康戈迪亚齐安 |
04-24 22:00 |
康戈迪亚齐安 | 2-2 | CS卡拉奥华大学 |
04-25 00:15 |
布拉索夫 | 1-2 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
04-25 02:30 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 克卢日 |
04-25 21:00 |
博托沙尼 | 0-0 | CSMS雅西 |
04-25 23:30 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 2-1 | 潘杜里 |
04-26 02:00 |
古积大学 | 0-3 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
04-26 23:30 |
加拉茨钢铁 | 3-0 | 维托鲁康斯坦萨 |
04-27 02:00 |
阿斯特拉吉尔古 | 1-2 | 梅迪亚什沼气 |
04-28 02:00 |
西罗尔尼姆特 | 1-1 | 佩特罗鲁 |
04-28 22:00 |
克卢日 | 2-1 | 康戈迪亚齐安 |
04-29 00:15 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 2-2 | 博托沙尼 |
04-29 02:30 |
潘杜里 | 3-2 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
04-29 22:00 |
CS卡拉奥华大学 | 0-1 | 布拉索夫 |
04-30 00:15 |
维托鲁康斯坦萨 | 1-1 | 古积大学 |
04-30 02:30 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 0-1 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
04-30 22:00 |
梅迪亚什沼气 | 0-0 | 加拉茨钢铁 |
05-01 00:15 |
CSMS雅西 | 2-0 | 西罗尔尼姆特 |
05-01 02:30 |
佩特罗鲁 | 1-2 | 阿斯特拉吉尔古 |
05-02 02:00 |
康戈迪亚齐安 | 1-0 | 潘杜里 |
05-02 21:00 |
布拉索夫 | 2-2 | 克卢日 |
05-02 23:30 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 6-1 | 维托鲁康斯坦萨 |
05-03 02:00 |
博托沙尼 | 2-0 | CS卡拉奥华大学 |
05-03 21:00 |
西罗尔尼姆特 | 1-3 | 阿斯特拉吉尔古 |
05-03 23:30 |
古积大学 | 1-1 | 梅迪亚什沼气 |
05-04 02:00 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
05-04 23:30 |
加拉茨钢铁 | 1-1 | 佩特罗鲁 |
05-05 02:00 |
CSMS雅西 | 0-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
05-08 23:30 |
潘杜里 | 2-0 | 布拉索夫 |
05-09 02:00 |
维托鲁康斯坦萨 | 0-2 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
05-09 22:00 |
CS卡拉奥华大学 | 0-1 | CSMS雅西 |
05-10 00:45 |
佩特罗鲁 | 1-0 | 古积大学 |
05-10 21:00 |
克卢日 | 4-0 | 博托沙尼 |
05-10 23:30 |
梅迪亚什沼气 | 1-0 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
05-11 02:00 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 2-2 | 康戈迪亚齐安 |
05-11 23:00 |
阿斯特拉吉尔古 | 4-1 | 加拉茨钢铁 |
05-12 01:30 |
西罗尔尼姆特 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
05-15 23:30 |
博托沙尼 | 1-1 | 潘杜里 |
05-16 02:00 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 梅迪亚什沼气 |
05-16 21:00 |
CSMS雅西 | 0-3 | 克卢日 |
05-16 23:30 |
布拉索夫 | 2-3 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
05-17 02:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 1-0 | 佩特罗鲁 |
05-17 21:00 |
康戈迪亚齐安 | 2-0 | 维托鲁康斯坦萨 |
05-17 23:30 |
加拉茨钢铁 | 4-1 | 西罗尔尼姆特 |
05-18 02:00 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 1-2 | CS卡拉奥华大学 |
05-19 01:30 |
古积大学 | 0-0 | 阿斯特拉吉尔古 |
05-22 23:30 |
梅迪亚什沼气 | 2-0 | 康戈迪亚齐安 |
05-23 02:00 |
佩特罗鲁 | 0-3 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
05-23 21:00 |
加拉茨钢铁 | 2-1 | 古积大学 |
05-23 23:30 |
维托鲁康斯坦萨 | 0-2 | 布拉索夫 |
05-24 02:00 |
克卢日 | 2-1 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
05-24 21:00 |
西罗尔尼姆特 | 2-1 | CS卡拉奥华大学 |
05-24 23:30 |
潘杜里 | 5-2 | CSMS雅西 |
05-25 02:00 |
阿斯特拉吉尔古 | 3-1 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
05-25 02:00 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 2-0 | 博托沙尼 |
05-27 21:45 |
古积大学 | 2-0 | 西罗尔尼姆特 |
05-27 21:45 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 0-3 | 潘杜里 |
05-27 23:45 |
布拉索夫 | 0-0 | 梅迪亚什沼气 |
05-27 23:45 |
康戈迪亚齐安 | 3-2 | 佩特罗鲁 |
05-29 01:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 1-2 | 加拉茨钢铁 |
05-29 01:00 |
CSMS雅西 | 0-0 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
05-29 23:30 |
博托沙尼 | 4-4 | 维托鲁康斯坦萨 |
05-30 02:00 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 阿斯特拉吉尔古 |
05-30 23:00 |
CS卡拉奥华大学 | 3-0 | 克卢日 |