07-23 21:30 |
学生体育 | 0-1 | 奥特鲁加拉迪 |
07-23 23:30 |
潘杜里 | 0-0 | 尤尼里亚 |
07-24 01:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 2-0 | 瓦斯卢伊 |
07-24 23:00 |
克拉约瓦大学 | 0-0 | 克卢日 |
07-25 01:30 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-2 | 哥利亚 |
07-25 23:00 |
古积大学 | 1-2 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
07-26 02:00 |
普罗伊斯蒂 | 1-2 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
07-26 23:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 0-1 | 布拉索夫 |
07-27 01:30 |
布拉奈斯蒂 | 2-3 | 加斯梅登 |
07-30 23:00 |
奥特鲁加拉迪 | 2-0 | 潘杜里 |
07-31 01:30 |
瓦斯卢伊 | 1-1 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
07-31 23:00 |
哥利亚 | 1-1 | 普罗伊斯蒂 |
08-01 01:00 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 2-1 | 克拉约瓦大学 |
08-01 03:00 |
尤尼里亚 | 0-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
08-01 22:00 |
加斯梅登 | 2-2 | 蒂米索拉 |
08-01 23:59 |
布拉索夫 | 3-1 | 古积大学 |
08-02 02:00 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 5-3 | 学生体育 |
08-03 01:30 |
克卢日 | 2-0 | 布拉奈斯蒂 |
08-06 23:00 |
古积大学 | 1-1 | 瓦斯卢伊 |
08-07 01:00 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 0-0 | 奥特鲁加拉迪 |
08-07 02:45 |
布拉奈斯蒂 | 1-0 | 克拉约瓦大学 |
08-07 23:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 1-0 | 尤尼里亚 |
08-08 02:00 |
布拉索夫 | 1-1 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
08-08 23:00 |
普罗伊斯蒂 | 0-2 | 加斯梅登 |
08-09 01:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 3-2 | 克卢日 |
08-09 02:45 |
潘杜里 | 2-2 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
08-09 23:00 |
学生体育 | 4-2 | 哥利亚 |
08-14 01:00 |
克卢日 | 2-2 | 普罗伊斯蒂 |
08-14 03:00 |
哥利亚 | 3-0 | 潘杜里 |
08-14 23:30 |
尤尼里亚 | 0-1 | 古积大学 |
08-15 01:30 |
瓦斯卢伊 | 2-1 | 布拉索夫 |
08-15 23:00 |
加斯梅登 | 3-0 | 学生体育 |
08-16 01:00 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
08-16 03:00 |
克拉约瓦大学 | 1-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
08-16 23:00 |
奥特鲁加拉迪 | 1-0 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
08-17 01:30 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 2-1 | 布拉奈斯蒂 |
08-20 23:00 |
学生体育 | 3-0 | 克卢日 |
08-21 01:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 2-0 | 哥利亚 |
08-21 23:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 2-6 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
08-22 01:00 |
普罗伊斯蒂 | 2-2 | 克拉约瓦大学 |
08-22 03:00 |
潘杜里 | 0-0 | 加斯梅登 |
08-22 23:00 |
古积大学 | 2-1 | 奥特鲁加拉迪 |
08-23 01:00 |
瓦斯卢伊 | 0-3 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
08-23 03:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-1 | 布拉奈斯蒂 |
08-24 01:00 |
布拉索夫 | 1-1 | 尤尼里亚 |
08-27 23:00 |
加斯梅登 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
08-28 01:30 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 3-4 | 古积大学 |
08-28 23:59 |
克拉约瓦大学 | 1-0 | 学生体育 |
08-29 02:30 |
克卢日 | 2-1 | 潘杜里 |
08-29 23:00 |
奥特鲁加拉迪 | 1-0 | 布拉索夫 |
08-30 01:00 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 1-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
08-30 03:00 |
尤尼里亚 | 2-1 | 瓦斯卢伊 |
08-31 01:00 |
哥利亚 | 3-1 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
08-31 03:00 |
布拉奈斯蒂 | 1-1 | 普罗伊斯蒂 |
09-10 22:00 |
古积大学 | 2-1 | 哥利亚 |
09-11 01:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 2-0 | 克卢日 |
09-11 22:00 |
学生体育 | 2-2 | 布拉奈斯蒂 |
09-12 01:30 |
尤尼里亚 | 1-0 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
09-12 22:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 1-0 | 加斯梅登 |
09-12 23:59 |
普罗伊斯蒂 | 1-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
09-13 02:00 |
布拉索夫 | 2-2 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
09-13 23:00 |
瓦斯卢伊 | 4-0 | 奥特鲁加拉迪 |
09-14 01:00 |
潘杜里 | 3-1 | 克拉约瓦大学 |
09-17 22:00 |
加斯梅登 | 3-1 | 古积大学 |
09-17 23:45 |
布拉奈斯蒂 | 2-0 | 潘杜里 |
09-18 01:30 |
克拉约瓦大学 | 1-1 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
09-18 22:00 |
奥特鲁加拉迪 | 4-1 | 尤尼里亚 |
09-19 02:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-1 | 学生体育 |
09-19 23:00 |
克卢日 | 1-2 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
09-20 01:30 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 瓦斯卢伊 |
09-20 23:00 |
哥利亚 | 0-0 | 布拉索夫 |
09-21 01:30 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 1-1 | 普罗伊斯蒂 |
09-24 21:30 |
古积大学 | 1-1 | 克卢日 |
09-25 23:00 |
瓦斯卢伊 | 1-0 | 哥利亚 |
09-26 19:30 |
学生体育 | 0-1 | 普罗伊斯蒂 |
09-26 21:30 |
奥特鲁加拉迪 | 1-0 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
09-26 23:30 |
潘杜里 | 0-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
09-27 01:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 7-1 | 布拉奈斯蒂 |
09-27 21:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 1-4 | 克拉约瓦大学 |
09-27 23:00 |
布拉索夫 | 0-0 | 加斯梅登 |
09-28 01:00 |
尤尼里亚 | 1-0 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
10-01 21:30 |
普罗伊斯蒂 | 2-0 | 潘杜里 |
10-01 23:30 |
克拉约瓦大学 | 3-0 | 古积大学 |
10-02 01:30 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 奥特鲁加拉迪 |
10-02 23:00 |
哥利亚 | 0-0 | 尤尼里亚 |
10-03 01:30 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-1 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
10-03 21:00 |
加斯梅登 | 0-0 | 瓦斯卢伊 |
10-03 23:00 |
克卢日 | 4-0 | 布拉索夫 |
10-04 01:00 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 4-2 | 学生体育 |
10-05 01:30 |
布拉奈斯蒂 | 0-0 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
10-15 23:00 |
尤尼里亚 | 0-1 | 加斯梅登 |
10-16 01:15 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 3-0 | 普罗伊斯蒂 |
10-16 03:00 |
瓦斯卢伊 | 5-3 | 克卢日 |
10-16 20:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 2-3 | 蒂米索拉 |
10-16 23:59 |
潘杜里 | 1-0 | 学生体育 |
10-17 20:00 |
奥特鲁加拉迪 | 2-1 | 哥利亚 |
10-18 01:30 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
10-18 20:00 |
古积大学 | 2-3 | 布拉奈斯蒂 |
10-19 01:30 |
布拉索夫 | 0-3 | 克拉约瓦大学 |
10-22 21:30 |
布拉奈斯蒂 | 1-1 | 布拉索夫 |
10-22 23:30 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-2 | 古积大学 |
10-23 01:30 |
哥利亚 | 0-2 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
10-23 20:00 |
加斯梅登 | 0-2 | 奥特鲁加拉迪 |
10-23 23:00 |
普罗伊斯蒂 | 0-0 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
10-24 01:30 |
克拉约瓦大学 | 0-1 | 瓦斯卢伊 |
10-24 20:00 |
学生体育 | 0-2 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
10-25 01:00 |
克卢日 | 3-0 | 尤尼里亚 |
10-26 01:30 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 2-0 | 潘杜里 |
10-29 23:30 |
瓦斯卢伊 | 1-0 | 布拉奈斯蒂 |
10-30 01:30 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 加斯梅登 |
10-30 20:00 |
奥特鲁加拉迪 | 1-1 | 克卢日 |
10-31 21:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 4-1 | 学生体育 |
11-01 01:30 |
哥利亚 | 1-0 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
11-01 03:30 |
布拉索夫 | 0-0 | 蒂米索拉 |
11-01 21:00 |
古积大学 | 1-0 | 普罗伊斯蒂 |
11-02 00:30 |
尤尼里亚 | 1-2 | 克拉约瓦大学 |
11-02 02:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 1-1 | 潘杜里 |
11-05 23:59 |
加斯梅登 | 2-1 | 哥利亚 |
11-06 02:30 |
克拉约瓦大学 | 0-1 | 奥特鲁加拉迪 |
11-06 20:00 |
潘杜里 | 4-1 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
11-06 23:59 |
普罗伊斯蒂 | 3-0 | 布拉索夫 |
11-07 02:30 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-1 | 瓦斯卢伊 |
11-07 20:00 |
学生体育 | 2-0 | 古积大学 |
11-08 02:00 |
克卢日 | 1-0 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
11-08 23:00 |
布拉奈斯蒂 | 4-1 | 尤尼里亚 |
11-09 02:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 0-0 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
11-12 20:00 |
奥特鲁加拉迪 | 1-1 | 布拉奈斯蒂 |
11-13 02:30 |
瓦斯卢伊 | 0-0 | 普罗伊斯蒂 |
11-13 20:00 |
古积大学 | 1-1 | 潘杜里 |
11-13 23:00 |
尤尼里亚 | 1-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
11-14 01:00 |
布拉索夫 | 2-0 | 学生体育 |
11-14 20:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 1-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
11-14 23:00 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 0-1 | 加斯梅登 |
11-15 01:45 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 克拉约瓦大学 |
11-16 02:30 |
哥利亚 | 0-3 | 克卢日 |
11-19 20:00 |
潘杜里 | 2-1 | 布拉索夫 |
11-20 00:45 |
克卢日 | 1-1 | 加斯梅登 |
11-20 02:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 3-0 | 古积大学 |
11-20 20:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
11-21 01:00 |
克拉约瓦大学 | 1-2 | 哥利亚 |
11-21 20:00 |
学生体育 | 0-1 | 瓦斯卢伊 |
11-22 02:30 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-0 | 奥特鲁加拉迪 |
11-22 23:59 |
普罗伊斯蒂 | 1-0 | 尤尼里亚 |
11-23 02:30 |
布拉奈斯蒂 | 2-4 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
11-26 23:59 |
尤尼里亚 | 2-1 | 学生体育 |
11-27 02:30 |
瓦斯卢伊 | 3-1 | 潘杜里 |
11-27 20:00 |
奥特鲁加拉迪 | 2-1 | 普罗伊斯蒂 |
11-28 01:30 |
布拉索夫 | 2-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
11-28 03:45 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 蒂米索拉 |
11-28 20:00 |
古积大学 | 1-1 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
11-29 03:00 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 2-2 | 克卢日 |
11-29 23:00 |
哥利亚 | 1-0 | 布拉奈斯蒂 |
11-30 01:00 |
加斯梅登 | 1-0 | 克拉约瓦大学 |
12-03 23:00 |
加斯梅登 | 2-2 | 布拉奈斯蒂 |
12-04 00:45 |
布拉索夫 | 1-1 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
12-04 02:30 |
克卢日 | 2-1 | 克拉约瓦大学 |
12-04 23:59 |
哥利亚 | 3-3 | 蒂米索拉 |
12-05 02:30 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 普罗伊斯蒂 |
12-05 19:00 |
奥特鲁加拉迪 | 1-0 | 学生体育 |
12-06 02:30 |
瓦斯卢伊 | 1-1 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
12-06 23:59 |
尤尼里亚 | 1-1 | 潘杜里 |
12-07 02:30 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 3-0 | 古积大学 |
02-25 20:30 |
潘杜里 | 0-3 | 奥特鲁加拉迪 |
02-26 02:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 1-0 | 尤尼里亚 |
02-26 20:30 |
学生体育 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
02-27 01:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 3-1 | 加斯梅登 |
02-27 20:00 |
古积大学 | 1-1 | 布拉索夫 |
02-27 22:00 |
布拉奈斯蒂 | 1-1 | 克卢日 |
02-28 02:30 |
克拉约瓦大学 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
02-28 20:30 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 0-2 | 瓦斯卢伊 |
02-28 23:59 |
普罗伊斯蒂 | 1-0 | 哥利亚 |
03-04 23:59 |
尤尼里亚 | 0-1 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
03-05 02:30 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 潘杜里 |
03-05 20:30 |
奥特鲁加拉迪 | 1-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
03-05 23:00 |
哥利亚 | 1-0 | 学生体育 |
03-06 01:00 |
克卢日 | 1-2 | 蒂米索拉 |
03-06 22:00 |
加斯梅登 | 0-0 | 普罗伊斯蒂 |
03-07 02:00 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 0-3 | 布拉索夫 |
03-07 23:59 |
克拉约瓦大学 | 1-1 | 布拉奈斯蒂 |
03-08 02:30 |
瓦斯卢伊 | 2-0 | 古积大学 |
03-11 21:00 |
潘杜里 | 0-0 | 哥利亚 |
03-12 02:30 |
布拉奈斯蒂 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
03-12 20:00 |
古积大学 | 4-2 | 尤尼里亚 |
03-12 21:45 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 1-0 | 奥特鲁加拉迪 |
03-13 02:00 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 0-0 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
03-13 21:00 |
学生体育 | 0-1 | 加斯梅登 |
03-13 23:59 |
蒂米索拉 | 4-0 | 克拉约瓦大学 |
03-14 23:00 |
普罗伊斯蒂 | 1-1 | 克卢日 |
03-15 02:30 |
布拉索夫 | 1-1 | 瓦斯卢伊 |
03-18 22:30 |
加斯梅登 | 2-0 | 潘杜里 |
03-19 00:30 |
布拉奈斯蒂 | 0-2 | 蒂米索拉 |
03-19 02:30 |
哥利亚 | 3-2 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
03-19 21:00 |
奥特鲁加拉迪 | 3-0 | 古积大学 |
03-20 02:30 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 1-1 | 瓦斯卢伊 |
03-20 22:00 |
克卢日 | 2-0 | 学生体育 |
03-20 23:59 |
克拉约瓦大学 | 1-1 | 普罗伊斯蒂 |
03-21 02:00 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 4-1 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
03-22 02:30 |
尤尼里亚 | 1-1 | 布拉索夫 |
04-01 20:00 |
普罗伊斯蒂 | 2-0 | 布拉奈斯蒂 |
04-01 22:00 |
瓦斯卢伊 | 2-0 | 尤尼里亚 |
04-01 23:45 |
布拉索夫 | 1-0 | 奥特鲁加拉迪 |
04-02 01:30 |
古积大学 | 2-1 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
04-02 20:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 2-0 | 哥利亚 |
04-02 22:00 |
学生体育 | 3-0 | 克拉约瓦大学 |
04-03 00:30 |
蒂米索拉 | 0-0 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
04-03 22:00 |
潘杜里 | 2-1 | 克卢日 |
04-04 01:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 2-1 | 加斯梅登 |
04-05 21:00 |
布拉奈斯蒂 | 1-1 | 学生体育 |
04-05 23:00 |
哥利亚 | 2-4 | 古积大学 |
04-06 01:30 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 5-0 | 尤尼里亚 |
04-06 19:00 |
加斯梅登 | 0-0 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
04-06 21:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-2 | 普罗伊斯蒂 |
04-06 22:30 |
奥特鲁加拉迪 | 0-0 | 瓦斯卢伊 |
04-07 01:00 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 布拉索夫 |
04-08 00:30 |
克拉约瓦大学 | 0-2 | 潘杜里 |
04-08 02:30 |
克卢日 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
04-09 20:00 |
尤尼里亚 | 0-3 | 奥特鲁加拉迪 |
04-09 22:00 |
瓦斯卢伊 | 2-0 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
04-09 23:59 |
布拉索夫 | 0-1 | 哥利亚 |
04-10 02:00 |
古积大学 | 2-2 | 加斯梅登 |
04-10 20:00 |
潘杜里 | 4-2 | 布拉奈斯蒂 |
04-10 22:00 |
学生体育 | 2-3 | 蒂米索拉 |
04-11 02:00 |
普罗伊斯蒂 | 1-0 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
04-11 22:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 0-0 | 克卢日 |
04-12 01:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 0-0 | 克拉约瓦大学 |
04-12 19:00 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 尤尼里亚 |
04-13 01:30 |
哥利亚 | 1-1 | 瓦斯卢伊 |
04-13 20:30 |
普罗伊斯蒂 | 1-0 | 学生体育 |
04-13 22:30 |
加斯梅登 | 0-0 | 布拉索夫 |
04-14 00:30 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-2 | 潘杜里 |
04-14 02:30 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 1-0 | 奥特鲁加拉迪 |
04-14 20:00 |
克拉约瓦大学 | 2-1 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
04-14 22:00 |
布拉奈斯蒂 | 0-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
04-15 01:30 |
克卢日 | 1-1 | 古积大学 |
04-16 01:30 |
尤尼里亚 | 2-1 | 哥利亚 |
04-16 19:00 |
奥特鲁加拉迪 | 3-3 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
04-16 21:00 |
潘杜里 | 1-0 | 普罗伊斯蒂 |
04-16 22:45 |
学生体育 | 1-2 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
04-17 22:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 4-0 | 布拉奈斯蒂 |
04-17 23:59 |
布拉索夫 | 2-2 | 克卢日 |
04-18 02:00 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 3-2 | 蒂米索拉 |
04-18 23:00 |
古积大学 | 3-0 | 克拉约瓦大学 |
04-19 01:30 |
瓦斯卢伊 | 3-0 | 加斯梅登 |
04-22 22:00 |
学生体育 | 2-1 | 潘杜里 |
04-23 01:00 |
普罗伊斯蒂 | 0-0 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
04-23 17:00 |
布拉奈斯蒂 | 0-2 | 古积大学 |
04-23 19:00 |
克卢日 | 1-0 | 瓦斯卢伊 |
04-23 22:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 0-0 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
04-24 21:00 |
哥利亚 | 0-0 | 奥特鲁加拉迪 |
04-24 23:00 |
加斯梅登 | 2-0 | 尤尼里亚 |
04-25 01:30 |
克拉约瓦大学 | 1-2 | 布拉索夫 |
04-26 01:30 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
04-27 01:30 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 0-1 | 学生体育 |
04-27 18:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 1-0 | 普罗伊斯蒂 |
04-27 20:00 |
尤尼里亚 | 1-3 | 克卢日 |
04-27 22:00 |
布拉索夫 | 1-0 | 布拉奈斯蒂 |
04-27 23:59 |
瓦斯卢伊 | 2-1 | 克拉约瓦大学 |
04-28 02:00 |
古积大学 | 1-2 | 蒂米索拉 |
04-28 19:00 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 哥利亚 |
04-28 21:00 |
奥特鲁加拉迪 | 2-2 | 加斯梅登 |
04-29 01:30 |
潘杜里 | 1-1 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
04-30 20:00 |
学生体育 | 1-2 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
04-30 22:00 |
布拉奈斯蒂 | 1-3 | 瓦斯卢伊 |
05-01 02:30 |
蒂米索拉 | 2-0 | 布拉索夫 |
05-01 19:00 |
克拉约瓦大学 | 3-0 | 尤尼里亚 |
05-01 21:00 |
普罗伊斯蒂 | 1-2 | 古积大学 |
05-01 23:00 |
潘杜里 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
05-02 01:30 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 3-1 | 哥利亚 |
05-02 23:30 |
加斯梅登 | 2-1 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
05-03 01:00 |
克卢日 | 0-1 | 奥特鲁加拉迪 |
05-04 19:30 |
尤尼里亚 | 2-1 | 布拉奈斯蒂 |
05-04 21:30 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 1-0 | 潘杜里 |
05-04 23:30 |
布拉索夫 | 0-3 | 普罗伊斯蒂 |
05-05 01:30 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
05-05 20:30 |
哥利亚 | 0-0 | 加斯梅登 |
05-05 22:30 |
古积大学 | 2-0 | 学生体育 |
05-06 00:30 |
瓦斯卢伊 | 1-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
05-06 02:30 |
奥特鲁加拉迪 | 2-1 | 克拉约瓦大学 |
05-07 01:20 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 克卢日 |
05-08 02:00 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 1-1 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
05-08 23:00 |
学生体育 | 1-2 | 布拉索夫 |
05-09 01:00 |
潘杜里 | 2-0 | 古积大学 |
05-09 02:55 |
加斯梅登 | 0-0 | 布加勒斯特星队 |
05-09 19:00 |
克卢日 | 2-2 | 哥利亚 |
05-09 21:00 |
布拉奈斯蒂 | 1-2 | 奥特鲁加拉迪 |
05-09 23:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 3-1 | 尤尼里亚 |
05-10 01:00 |
克拉约瓦大学 | 0-2 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
05-10 02:45 |
普罗伊斯蒂 | 1-1 | 瓦斯卢伊 |
05-13 23:00 |
尤尼里亚 | 0-3 | 普罗伊斯蒂 |
05-14 01:30 |
加斯梅登 | 3-2 | 克卢日 |
05-15 01:00 |
古积大学 | 1-2 | 布加勒斯特快速 |
05-15 21:00 |
布拉索夫 | 3-2 | 潘杜里 |
05-15 23:00 |
瓦斯卢伊 | 4-2 | 学生体育 |
05-16 01:00 |
奥特鲁加拉迪 | 2-1 | 蒂米索拉 |
05-16 23:00 |
哥利亚 | 1-1 | 克拉约瓦大学 |
05-17 01:00 |
布加勒斯特星队 | 1-0 | 塔古穆瑞斯 |
05-17 02:45 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 布拉奈斯蒂 |
05-21 22:00 |
学生体育 | 5-1 | 尤尼里亚 |
05-21 22:00 |
普罗伊斯蒂 | 0-1 | 奥特鲁加拉迪 |
05-21 22:00 |
蒂米索拉 | 4-1 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
05-21 22:00 |
克拉约瓦大学 | 1-2 | 加斯梅登 |
05-21 22:00 |
布拉奈斯蒂 | 2-0 | 哥利亚 |
05-21 22:00 |
布加勒斯特快速 | 1-0 | 布拉索夫 |
05-21 22:00 |
潘杜里 | 0-1 | 瓦斯卢伊 |
05-21 22:00 |
塔古穆瑞斯 | 0-2 | 古积大学 |
05-21 22:00 |
克卢日 | 1-3 | 布加勒斯特星队 |