08-17 23:59 |
施切钦波贡 | 4-0 | 卢宾扎格勒比 |
08-18 02:30 |
皮亚斯特 | 1-2 | 萨比利斯 |
08-18 19:30 |
乔治罗尼亚 | 2-1 | 保德比斯基 |
08-18 21:45 |
维德祖罗兹 | 2-1 | 史拉斯科 |
08-18 23:59 |
莱克普斯纳 | 4-0 | 罗切霍茹夫 |
08-19 20:30 |
克拉科夫 | 2-1 | 贝尔哈图夫 |
08-19 23:00 |
华沙军团 | 4-0 | 哥罗纳 |
08-21 00:30 |
列治亚 | 1-3 | 华沙普罗尼亚 |
08-24 23:59 |
卢宾扎格勒比 | 2-1 | 皮亚斯特 |
08-25 02:30 |
乔治罗尼亚 | 1-1 | 萨比利斯 |
08-25 19:30 |
保德比斯基 | 1-1 | 克拉科夫 |
08-25 21:45 |
维德祖罗兹 | 2-0 | 罗切霍茹夫 |
08-25 23:59 |
华沙普罗尼亚 | 1-2 | 莱克普斯纳 |
08-26 20:30 |
史拉斯科 | 2-0 | 哥罗纳 |
08-26 23:00 |
贝尔哈图夫 | 0-2 | 华沙军团 |
08-28 00:30 |
施切钦波贡 | 0-2 | 列治亚 |
08-31 23:59 |
皮亚斯特 | 1-0 | 施切钦波贡 |
09-01 02:30 |
克拉科夫 | 1-3 | 华沙普罗尼亚 |
09-01 19:30 |
哥罗纳 | 0-1 | 列治亚 |
09-01 21:45 |
维德祖罗兹 | 1-0 | 贝尔哈图夫 |
09-01 23:59 |
乔治罗尼亚 | 0-0 | 卢宾扎格勒比 |
09-02 20:30 |
莱克普斯纳 | 0-0 | 萨比利斯 |
09-02 23:00 |
史拉斯科 | 1-0 | 罗切霍茹夫 |
09-04 00:30 |
华沙军团 | 3-1 | 保德比斯基 |
09-14 23:59 |
保德比斯基 | 1-1 | 史拉斯科 |
09-15 02:45 |
施切钦波贡 | 2-0 | 克拉科夫 |
09-15 19:30 |
华沙普罗尼亚 | 1-1 | 乔治罗尼亚 |
09-15 21:45 |
列治亚 | 1-2 | 皮亚斯特 |
09-15 23:59 |
罗切霍茹夫 | 1-1 | 哥罗纳 |
09-16 20:30 |
卢宾扎格勒比 | 0-1 | 维德祖罗兹 |
09-16 23:00 |
萨比利斯 | 2-2 | 华沙军团 |
09-18 00:30 |
贝尔哈图夫 | 0-1 | 莱克普斯纳 |
09-21 23:59 |
哥罗纳 | 2-1 | 保德比斯基 |
09-22 02:30 |
华沙军团 | 1-1 | 华沙普罗尼亚 |
09-22 19:30 |
乔治罗尼亚 | 0-2 | 皮亚斯特 |
09-22 21:45 |
罗切霍茹夫 | 2-1 | 卢宾扎格勒比 |
09-22 23:59 |
克拉科夫 | 1-0 | 列治亚 |
09-23 20:30 |
史拉斯科 | 2-1 | 贝尔哈图夫 |
09-23 23:00 |
莱克普斯纳 | 1-1 | 施切钦波贡 |
09-25 00:30 |
维德祖罗兹 | 1-1 | 萨比利斯 |
09-28 23:59 |
保德比斯基 | 1-2 | 罗切霍茹夫 |
09-29 02:45 |
华沙普罗尼亚 | 3-1 | 维德祖罗兹 |
09-29 19:30 |
贝尔哈图夫 | 1-1 | 哥罗纳 |
09-29 21:45 |
施切钦波贡 | 1-1 | 乔治罗尼亚 |
09-29 23:59 |
卢宾扎格勒比 | 2-2 | 华沙军团 |
09-30 20:30 |
萨比利斯 | 4-1 | 史拉斯科 |
09-30 23:00 |
列治亚 | 2-0 | 莱克普斯纳 |
10-02 00:30 |
皮亚斯特 | 2-0 | 克拉科夫 |
10-05 23:59 |
罗切霍茹夫 | 2-1 | 贝尔哈图夫 |
10-06 02:45 |
华沙军团 | 2-1 | 克拉科夫 |
10-06 19:30 |
哥罗纳 | 1-0 | 卢宾扎格勒比 |
10-06 21:45 |
保德比斯基 | 1-3 | 萨比利斯 |
10-06 23:59 |
莱克普斯纳 | 4-0 | 皮亚斯特 |
10-07 20:30 |
维德祖罗兹 | 1-3 | 施切钦波贡 |
10-07 23:00 |
史拉斯科 | 2-1 | 华沙普罗尼亚 |
10-09 00:30 |
乔治罗尼亚 | 0-2 | 列治亚 |
10-19 23:59 |
萨比利斯 | 2-0 | 哥罗纳 |
10-20 02:45 |
卢宾扎格勒比 | 0-1 | 莱克普斯纳 |
10-20 19:30 |
贝尔哈图夫 | 2-1 | 保德比斯基 |
10-20 21:45 |
皮亚斯特 | 1-2 | 维德祖罗兹 |
10-20 23:59 |
克拉科夫 | 0-0 | 乔治罗尼亚 |
10-21 20:30 |
列治亚 | 2-3 | 史拉斯科 |
10-21 23:00 |
华沙普罗尼亚 | 2-1 | 罗切霍茹夫 |
10-23 00:30 |
施切钦波贡 | 0-3 | 华沙军团 |
10-26 23:59 |
保德比斯基 | 2-3 | 列治亚 |
10-27 02:45 |
维德祖罗兹 | 1-2 | 克拉科夫 |
10-27 19:45 |
哥罗纳 | 2-1 | 施切钦波贡 |
10-27 21:55 |
贝尔哈图夫 | 0-5 | 华沙普罗尼亚 |
10-27 23:59 |
莱克普斯纳 | 0-2 | 乔治罗尼亚 |
10-28 21:30 |
史拉斯科 | 0-2 | 卢宾扎格勒比 |
10-28 23:59 |
华沙军团 | 3-2 | 皮亚斯特 |
10-30 01:30 |
罗切霍茹夫 | 0-0 | 萨比利斯 |
11-03 01:00 |
萨比利斯 | 2-0 | 贝尔哈图夫 |
11-03 03:45 |
克拉科夫 | 0-1 | 莱克普斯纳 |
11-03 20:30 |
皮亚斯特 | 1-3 | 罗切霍茹夫 |
11-03 22:45 |
卢宾扎格勒比 | 1-2 | 保德比斯基 |
11-04 01:00 |
乔治罗尼亚 | 2-2 | 维德祖罗兹 |
11-04 21:30 |
列治亚 | 1-2 | 华沙军团 |
11-04 23:59 |
华沙普罗尼亚 | 2-0 | 哥罗纳 |
11-06 01:30 |
施切钦波贡 | 0-3 | 史拉斯科 |
11-10 01:00 |
罗切霍茹夫 | 0-1 | 列治亚 |
11-10 03:45 |
维德祖罗兹 | 0-1 | 莱克普斯纳 |
11-10 20:30 |
保德比斯基 | 0-1 | 华沙普罗尼亚 |
11-10 22:45 |
史拉斯科 | 1-3 | 皮亚斯特 |
11-11 01:00 |
华沙军团 | 1-2 | 乔治罗尼亚 |
11-11 21:30 |
萨比利斯 | 0-2 | 卢宾扎格勒比 |
11-11 23:59 |
哥罗纳 | 1-1 | 克拉科夫 |
11-13 01:30 |
贝尔哈图夫 | 0-1 | 施切钦波贡 |
11-17 01:00 |
卢宾扎格勒比 | 1-0 | 贝尔哈图夫 |
11-17 03:45 |
列治亚 | 2-0 | 维德祖罗兹 |
11-17 20:30 |
皮亚斯特 | 1-0 | 保德比斯基 |
11-17 22:45 |
乔治罗尼亚 | 0-0 | 哥罗纳 |
11-18 02:35 |
华沙普罗尼亚 | 1-1 | 萨比利斯 |
11-18 21:30 |
莱克普斯纳 | 1-3 | 华沙军团 |
11-18 23:59 |
克拉科夫 | 1-0 | 史拉斯科 |
11-20 01:30 |
施切钦波贡 | 1-0 | 罗切霍茹夫 |
11-24 01:00 |
哥罗纳 | 4-0 | 皮亚斯特 |
11-24 03:45 |
华沙军团 | 1-0 | 维德祖罗兹 |
11-24 20:30 |
贝尔哈图夫 | 1-1 | 列治亚 |
11-24 22:45 |
华沙普罗尼亚 | 0-1 | 卢宾扎格勒比 |
11-25 01:00 |
萨比利斯 | 0-0 | 施切钦波贡 |
11-25 21:30 |
史拉斯科 | 3-3 | 乔治罗尼亚 |
11-25 23:59 |
罗切霍茹夫 | 1-2 | 克拉科夫 |
11-27 01:30 |
保德比斯基 | 2-3 | 莱克普斯纳 |
12-01 01:00 |
乔治罗尼亚 | 2-2 | 贝尔哈图夫 |
12-01 03:45 |
莱克普斯纳 | 0-3 | 史拉斯科 |
12-01 20:30 |
施切钦波贡 | 2-0 | 保德比斯基 |
12-01 22:45 |
维德祖罗兹 | 1-0 | 哥罗纳 |
12-02 01:00 |
克拉科夫 | 1-3 | 萨比利斯 |
12-02 21:30 |
列治亚 | 2-2 | 卢宾扎格勒比 |
12-02 23:59 |
华沙军团 | 3-0 | 罗切霍茹夫 |
12-04 01:30 |
皮亚斯特 | 1-1 | 华沙普罗尼亚 |
12-08 01:00 |
罗切霍茹夫 | 1-1 | 乔治罗尼亚 |
12-08 03:45 |
史拉斯科 | 1-0 | 华沙军团 |
12-08 20:30 |
贝尔哈图夫 | 1-3 | 皮亚斯特 |
12-08 22:45 |
卢宾扎格勒比 | 4-1 | 克拉科夫 |
12-09 01:00 |
萨比利斯 | 2-0 | 列治亚 |
12-09 21:30 |
保德比斯基 | 2-2 | 维德祖罗兹 |
12-09 23:59 |
哥罗纳 | 0-1 | 莱克普斯纳 |
12-11 01:30 |
华沙普罗尼亚 | 2-0 | 施切钦波贡 |
02-23 01:00 |
卢宾扎格勒比 | 3-0 | 施切钦波贡 |
02-23 03:45 |
华沙普罗尼亚 | 1-1 | 列治亚 |
02-23 20:30 |
保德比斯基 | 4-0 | 乔治罗尼亚 |
02-23 22:45 |
史拉斯科 | 2-1 | 维德祖罗兹 |
02-24 01:00 |
哥罗纳 | 3-2 | 华沙军团 |
02-24 21:30 |
贝尔哈图夫 | 0-0 | 克拉科夫 |
02-24 23:59 |
罗切霍茹夫 | 0-4 | 莱克普斯纳 |
02-26 01:30 |
萨比利斯 | 1-0 | 皮亚斯特 |
03-02 01:00 |
列治亚 | 1-1 | 施切钦波贡 |
03-02 03:45 |
莱克普斯纳 | 0-1 | 华沙普罗尼亚 |
03-02 20:30 |
罗切霍茹夫 | 3-0 | 维德祖罗兹 |
03-02 22:45 |
皮亚斯特 | 1-1 | 卢宾扎格勒比 |
03-03 01:30 |
华沙军团 | 0-0 | 贝尔哈图夫 |
03-03 21:30 |
哥罗纳 | 1-1 | 史拉斯科 |
03-03 23:59 |
萨比利斯 | 1-2 | 乔治罗尼亚 |
03-05 01:30 |
克拉科夫 | 0-0 | 保德比斯基 |
03-09 01:00 |
卢宾扎格勒比 | 2-1 | 乔治罗尼亚 |
03-09 03:45 |
保德比斯基 | 1-2 | 华沙军团 |
03-09 20:30 |
贝尔哈图夫 | 0-0 | 维德祖罗兹 |
03-09 22:45 |
罗切霍茹夫 | 1-1 | 史拉斯科 |
03-10 01:00 |
华沙普罗尼亚 | 1-2 | 克拉科夫 |
03-10 21:30 |
施切钦波贡 | 0-2 | 皮亚斯特 |
03-10 23:59 |
萨比利斯 | 0-1 | 莱克普斯纳 |
03-12 01:30 |
列治亚 | 3-2 | 哥罗纳 |
03-16 01:00 |
乔治罗尼亚 | 2-0 | 华沙普罗尼亚 |
03-16 03:45 |
华沙军团 | 3-0 | 萨比利斯 |
03-16 20:30 |
哥罗纳 | 2-1 | 罗切霍茹夫 |
03-16 22:45 |
维德祖罗兹 | 0-0 | 卢宾扎格勒比 |
03-17 01:00 |
莱克普斯纳 | 0-0 | 贝尔哈图夫 |
03-17 21:30 |
史拉斯科 | 1-1 | 保德比斯基 |
03-17 23:59 |
克拉科夫 | 2-0 | 施切钦波贡 |
03-19 01:30 |
皮亚斯特 | 2-0 | 列治亚 |
03-29 01:00 |
保德比斯基 | 1-1 | 哥罗纳 |
03-29 03:30 |
萨比利斯 | 3-1 | 维德祖罗兹 |
03-30 20:30 |
皮亚斯特 | 1-1 | 乔治罗尼亚 |
03-30 22:45 |
贝尔哈图夫 | 1-0 | 史拉斯科 |
03-31 01:00 |
华沙普罗尼亚 | 1-2 | 华沙军团 |
04-01 19:30 |
卢宾扎格勒比 | 2-3 | 罗切霍茹夫 |
04-01 22:00 |
列治亚 | 0-0 | 克拉科夫 |
04-02 00:30 |
施切钦波贡 | 0-2 | 莱克普斯纳 |
04-05 23:59 |
罗切霍茹夫 | 1-3 | 保德比斯基 |
04-06 02:45 |
莱克普斯纳 | 4-2 | 列治亚 |
04-06 19:30 |
乔治罗尼亚 | 1-0 | 施切钦波贡 |
04-06 21:45 |
史拉斯科 | 2-1 | 萨比利斯 |
04-06 23:59 |
华沙军团 | 2-0 | 卢宾扎格勒比 |
04-07 20:30 |
哥罗纳 | 1-0 | 贝尔哈图夫 |
04-07 23:15 |
克拉科夫 | 1-2 | 皮亚斯特 |
04-09 00:30 |
维德祖罗兹 | 3-2 | 华沙普罗尼亚 |
04-12 23:59 |
施切钦波贡 | 1-1 | 维德祖罗兹 |
04-13 02:45 |
卢宾扎格勒比 | 2-1 | 哥罗纳 |
04-13 19:30 |
贝尔哈图夫 | 0-3 | 罗切霍茹夫 |
04-13 21:45 |
华沙普罗尼亚 | 2-2 | 史拉斯科 |
04-13 23:59 |
克拉科夫 | 1-2 | 华沙军团 |
04-14 20:30 |
萨比利斯 | 0-1 | 保德比斯基 |
04-14 23:00 |
列治亚 | 2-3 | 乔治罗尼亚 |
04-16 00:30 |
皮亚斯特 | 0-3 | 莱克普斯纳 |
04-19 23:59 |
维德祖罗兹 | 1-1 | 皮亚斯特 |
04-20 02:45 |
哥罗纳 | 1-0 | 萨比利斯 |
04-20 19:30 |
保德比斯基 | 1-1 | 贝尔哈图夫 |
04-20 21:45 |
乔治罗尼亚 | 2-2 | 克拉科夫 |
04-21 00:15 |
华沙军团 | 3-1 | 施切钦波贡 |
04-21 20:30 |
史拉斯科 | 1-1 | 列治亚 |
04-21 23:00 |
莱克普斯纳 | 3-1 | 卢宾扎格勒比 |
04-23 00:30 |
罗切霍茹夫 | 2-1 | 华沙普罗尼亚 |
04-26 23:59 |
施切钦波贡 | 2-1 | 哥罗纳 |
04-27 02:45 |
克拉科夫 | 1-0 | 维德祖罗兹 |
04-27 19:30 |
华沙普罗尼亚 | 0-1 | 贝尔哈图夫 |
04-27 21:45 |
列治亚 | 1-2 | 保德比斯基 |
04-27 23:59 |
皮亚斯特 | 0-0 | 华沙军团 |
04-28 20:30 |
卢宾扎格勒比 | 4-0 | 史拉斯科 |
04-28 23:00 |
萨比利斯 | 2-0 | 罗切霍茹夫 |
04-30 00:30 |
乔治罗尼亚 | 0-1 | 莱克普斯纳 |
05-03 23:59 |
保德比斯基 | 1-1 | 卢宾扎格勒比 |
05-04 02:45 |
哥罗纳 | 1-1 | 华沙普罗尼亚 |
05-04 19:30 |
维德祖罗兹 | 3-0 | 乔治罗尼亚 |
05-04 21:45 |
贝尔哈图夫 | 2-0 | 萨比利斯 |
05-04 23:59 |
莱克普斯纳 | 1-0 | 克拉科夫 |
05-05 20:30 |
华沙军团 | 1-0 | 列治亚 |
05-05 23:00 |
史拉斯科 | 1-0 | 施切钦波贡 |
05-07 00:30 |
罗切霍茹夫 | 1-2 | 皮亚斯特 |
05-10 23:59 |
华沙普罗尼亚 | 2-1 | 保德比斯基 |
05-11 02:45 |
莱克普斯纳 | 4-0 | 维德祖罗兹 |
05-11 19:30 |
施切钦波贡 | 0-1 | 贝尔哈图夫 |
05-11 21:45 |
克拉科夫 | 3-0 | 哥罗纳 |
05-11 23:59 |
乔治罗尼亚 | 0-3 | 华沙军团 |
05-12 20:30 |
皮亚斯特 | 3-2 | 史拉斯科 |
05-12 23:00 |
列治亚 | 4-4 | 罗切霍茹夫 |
05-14 00:30 |
卢宾扎格勒比 | 1-2 | 萨比利斯 |
05-17 23:59 |
罗切霍茹夫 | 2-3 | 施切钦波贡 |
05-18 02:45 |
史拉斯科 | 3-0 | 克拉科夫 |
05-18 19:30 |
华沙军团 | 1-0 | 莱克普斯纳 |
05-18 21:45 |
保德比斯基 | 1-2 | 皮亚斯特 |
05-18 23:59 |
萨比利斯 | 0-4 | 华沙普罗尼亚 |
05-19 20:30 |
贝尔哈图夫 | 3-2 | 卢宾扎格勒比 |
05-19 23:00 |
哥罗纳 | 5-0 | 乔治罗尼亚 |
05-21 00:30 |
维德祖罗兹 | 1-2 | 列治亚 |
05-24 02:45 |
皮亚斯特 | 1-1 | 哥罗纳 |
05-24 23:59 |
克拉科夫 | 1-1 | 罗切霍茹夫 |
05-25 02:45 |
维德祖罗兹 | 1-1 | 华沙军团 |
05-25 19:30 |
列治亚 | 1-1 | 贝尔哈图夫 |
05-25 21:45 |
莱克普斯纳 | 0-2 | 保德比斯基 |
05-26 20:30 |
施切钦波贡 | 1-0 | 萨比利斯 |
05-26 23:00 |
乔治罗尼亚 | 0-3 | 史拉斯科 |
05-28 00:30 |
卢宾扎格勒比 | 0-0 | 华沙普罗尼亚 |
05-30 23:59 |
萨比利斯 | 0-1 | 克拉科夫 |
05-30 23:59 |
保德比斯基 | 2-1 | 施切钦波贡 |
05-30 23:59 |
华沙普罗尼亚 | 1-1 | 皮亚斯特 |
05-30 23:59 |
罗切霍茹夫 | 0-0 | 华沙军团 |
05-30 23:59 |
史拉斯科 | 1-1 | 莱克普斯纳 |
05-30 23:59 |
卢宾扎格勒比 | 0-3 | 列治亚 |
05-31 00:45 |
哥罗纳 | 0-0 | 维德祖罗兹 |
05-31 00:50 |
贝尔哈图夫 | 1-1 | 乔治罗尼亚 |
06-02 22:00 |
乔治罗尼亚 | 1-0 | 罗切霍茹夫 |
06-02 22:00 |
莱克普斯纳 | 2-0 | 哥罗纳 |
06-02 22:00 |
列治亚 | 0-2 | 萨比利斯 |
06-02 22:00 |
皮亚斯特 | 2-3 | 贝尔哈图夫 |
06-02 22:00 |
施切钦波贡 | 3-1 | 华沙普罗尼亚 |
06-02 22:00 |
维德祖罗兹 | 1-2 | 保德比斯基 |
06-02 22:00 |
克拉科夫 | 0-1 | 卢宾扎格勒比 |
06-02 22:15 |
华沙军团 | 5-0 | 史拉斯科 |