08-11 02:30 |
荷利霍特 | 2-1 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
08-11 22:00 |
巴路 | 0-0 | 泰福特 |
08-11 22:00 |
布伦特里 | 2-2 | 黑德联 |
08-11 22:00 |
达特福德 | 2-3 | 塔姆沃思 |
08-11 22:00 |
格兰森林流浪 | 1-1 | 剑桥联 |
08-11 22:00 |
林肯城 | 1-0 | 基德明斯特 |
08-11 22:00 |
卢顿 | 2-2 | 格茨海德 |
08-11 22:00 |
曼斯菲特 | 3-4 | 新港 |
08-11 22:00 |
努尼顿 | 4-5 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
08-11 22:00 |
南港队 | 1-1 | 甘士比 |
08-11 22:00 |
斯托克港 | 1-0 | 阿尔费登 |
08-11 22:00 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 3-1 | 禾京 |
08-15 02:45 |
泰福特 | 1-2 | 格兰森林流浪 |
08-15 02:45 |
阿尔费登 | 3-3 | 南港队 |
08-15 02:45 |
剑桥联 | 2-1 | 林肯城 |
08-15 02:45 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 0-1 | 布伦特里 |
08-15 02:45 |
格茨海德 | 4-1 | 曼斯菲特 |
08-15 02:45 |
甘士比 | 1-2 | 斯托克港 |
08-15 02:45 |
黑德联 | 0-0 | 巴路 |
08-15 02:45 |
基德明斯特 | 0-2 | 卢顿 |
08-15 02:45 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 2-0 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
08-15 02:45 |
新港 | 4-0 | 努尼顿 |
08-15 02:45 |
塔姆沃思 | 2-2 | 荷利霍特 |
08-15 02:45 |
禾京 | 1-0 | 达特福德 |
08-18 02:30 |
黑德联 | 1-2 | 卢顿 |
08-18 22:00 |
泰福特 | 3-0 | 布伦特里 |
08-18 22:00 |
阿尔费登 | 0-3 | 荷利霍特 |
08-18 22:00 |
剑桥联 | 2-0 | 南港队 |
08-18 22:00 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 1-1 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
08-18 22:00 |
格茨海德 | 1-1 | 格兰森林流浪 |
08-18 22:00 |
甘士比 | 0-0 | 努尼顿 |
08-18 22:00 |
基德明斯特 | 2-3 | 曼斯菲特 |
08-18 22:00 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 2-0 | 达特福德 |
08-18 22:00 |
新港 | 2-1 | 林肯城 |
08-18 22:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 1-0 | 斯托克港 |
08-18 22:00 |
禾京 | 3-1 | 巴路 |
08-25 02:45 |
斯托克港 | 1-2 | 格茨海德 |
08-25 22:00 |
巴路 | 1-3 | 阿尔费登 |
08-25 22:00 |
布伦特里 | 1-2 | 新港 |
08-25 22:00 |
达特福德 | 1-0 | 基德明斯特 |
08-25 22:00 |
格兰森林流浪 | 3-1 | 禾京 |
08-25 22:00 |
林肯城 | 2-3 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
08-25 22:00 |
卢顿 | 0-1 | 泰福特 |
08-25 22:00 |
曼斯菲特 | 1-0 | 黑德联 |
08-25 22:00 |
努尼顿 | 2-2 | 剑桥联 |
08-25 22:00 |
南港队 | 0-3 | 塔姆沃思 |
08-25 23:30 |
荷利霍特 | 4-2 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
08-26 00:15 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 0-0 | 甘士比 |
08-27 22:00 |
泰福特 | 2-2 | 斯托克港 |
08-27 22:00 |
阿尔费登 | 0-3 | 努尼顿 |
08-27 22:00 |
剑桥联 | 1-2 | 达特福德 |
08-27 22:00 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 1-3 | 卢顿 |
08-27 22:00 |
格茨海德 | 1-1 | 林肯城 |
08-27 22:00 |
黑德联 | 0-2 | 南港队 |
08-27 22:00 |
基德明斯特 | 0-1 | 格兰森林流浪 |
08-27 22:00 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 2-0 | 巴路 |
08-27 22:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 0-1 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
08-27 22:00 |
甘士比 | 4-1 | 曼斯菲特 |
08-29 02:45 |
新港 | 2-0 | 荷利霍特 |
08-29 02:45 |
禾京 | 1-4 | 布伦特里 |
09-01 20:00 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 2-0 | 新港 |
09-01 22:00 |
巴路 | 1-1 | 基德明斯特 |
09-01 22:00 |
布伦特里 | 2-1 | 塔姆沃思 |
09-01 22:00 |
达特福德 | 5-1 | 阿尔费登 |
09-01 22:00 |
格兰森林流浪 | 3-1 | 黑德联 |
09-01 22:00 |
荷利霍特 | 0-2 | 甘士比 |
09-01 22:00 |
林肯城 | 1-1 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
09-01 22:00 |
卢顿 | 4-1 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
09-01 22:00 |
曼斯菲特 | 3-1 | 禾京 |
09-01 22:00 |
努尼顿 | 0-1 | 格茨海德 |
09-01 22:00 |
南港队 | 0-3 | 泰福特 |
09-01 22:00 |
斯托克港 | 1-1 | 剑桥联 |
09-05 02:45 |
巴路 | 2-2 | 甘士比 |
09-05 02:45 |
布伦特里 | 1-1 | 基德明斯特 |
09-05 02:45 |
达特福德 | 2-1 | 新港 |
09-05 02:45 |
格兰森林流浪 | 4-1 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
09-05 02:45 |
荷利霍特 | 2-1 | 禾京 |
09-05 02:45 |
林肯城 | 1-2 | 阿尔费登 |
09-05 02:45 |
卢顿 | 3-2 | 剑桥联 |
09-05 02:45 |
曼斯菲特 | 2-0 | 塔姆沃思 |
09-05 02:45 |
努尼顿 | 3-1 | 泰福特 |
09-05 02:45 |
南港队 | 2-1 | 格茨海德 |
09-05 02:45 |
斯托克港 | 3-4 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
09-05 02:45 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 2-0 | 黑德联 |
09-08 22:00 |
泰福特 | 1-1 | 林肯城 |
09-08 22:00 |
阿尔费登 | 3-0 | 卢顿 |
09-08 22:00 |
剑桥联 | 1-4 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
09-08 22:00 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 3-1 | 曼斯菲特 |
09-08 22:00 |
格茨海德 | 2-0 | 达特福德 |
09-08 22:00 |
甘士比 | 1-0 | 格兰森林流浪 |
09-08 22:00 |
黑德联 | 5-2 | 荷利霍特 |
09-08 22:00 |
基德明斯特 | 2-2 | 南港队 |
09-08 22:00 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 2-1 | 布伦特里 |
09-08 22:00 |
新港 | 0-0 | 斯托克港 |
09-08 22:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 1-3 | 巴路 |
09-08 22:00 |
禾京 | 6-1 | 努尼顿 |
09-15 22:00 |
达特福德 | 4-0 | 荷利霍特 |
09-15 22:00 |
格兰森林流浪 | 1-1 | 阿尔费登 |
09-15 22:00 |
格茨海德 | 0-2 | 塔姆沃思 |
09-15 22:00 |
基德明斯特 | 0-0 | 甘士比 |
09-15 22:00 |
林肯城 | 3-2 | 黑德联 |
09-15 22:00 |
卢顿 | 0-0 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
09-15 22:00 |
曼斯菲特 | 2-0 | 布伦特里 |
09-15 22:00 |
努尼顿 | 3-3 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
09-15 22:00 |
南港队 | 1-0 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
09-15 22:00 |
斯托克港 | 1-2 | 禾京 |
09-15 23:15 |
巴路 | 0-3 | 新港 |
09-16 00:15 |
剑桥联 | 3-3 | 泰福特 |
09-22 02:45 |
甘士比 | 4-1 | 卢顿 |
09-22 22:00 |
泰福特 | 2-2 | 曼斯菲特 |
09-22 22:00 |
阿尔费登 | 1-1 | 基德明斯特 |
09-22 22:00 |
布伦特里 | 0-0 | 斯托克港 |
09-22 22:00 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 2-4 | 巴路 |
09-22 22:00 |
荷利霍特 | 4-2 | 剑桥联 |
09-22 22:00 |
黑德联 | 2-2 | 努尼顿 |
09-22 22:00 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 1-2 | 格兰森林流浪 |
09-22 22:00 |
新港 | 2-1 | 南港队 |
09-22 22:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 1-0 | 林肯城 |
09-22 22:00 |
禾京 | 2-1 | 格茨海德 |
09-22 22:00 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 2-2 | 达特福德 |
09-26 02:45 |
泰福特 | 2-4 | 新港 |
09-26 02:45 |
布伦特里 | 0-2 | 达特福德 |
09-26 02:45 |
剑桥联 | 1-3 | 基德明斯特 |
09-26 02:45 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 2-2 | 禾京 |
09-26 02:45 |
甘士比 | 3-0 | 格茨海德 |
09-26 02:45 |
荷利霍特 | 1-2 | 格兰森林流浪 |
09-26 02:45 |
林肯城 | 2-1 | 努尼顿 |
09-26 02:45 |
南港队 | 1-1 | 斯托克港 |
09-26 02:45 |
塔姆沃思 | 1-2 | 卢顿 |
09-26 02:45 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 3-0 | 巴路 |
11-21 03:45 |
黑德联 | 1-1 | 阿尔费登 |
11-21 03:45 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 0-3 | 曼斯菲特 |
09-29 02:45 |
格兰森林流浪 | 3-0 | 林肯城 |
09-29 22:00 |
阿尔费登 | 1-1 | 布伦特里 |
09-29 22:00 |
巴路 | 1-4 | 剑桥联 |
09-29 22:00 |
达特福德 | 2-1 | 黑德联 |
09-29 22:00 |
格茨海德 | 1-1 | 泰福特 |
09-29 22:00 |
基德明斯特 | 3-0 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
09-29 22:00 |
卢顿 | 3-1 | 南港队 |
09-29 22:00 |
曼斯菲特 | 1-1 | 荷利霍特 |
09-29 22:00 |
新港 | 0-0 | 甘士比 |
09-29 22:00 |
努尼顿 | 0-0 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
09-29 22:00 |
斯托克港 | 3-1 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
09-29 22:00 |
禾京 | 2-3 | 塔姆沃思 |
10-06 22:00 |
泰福特 | 1-0 | 禾京 |
10-06 22:00 |
布伦特里 | 2-3 | 巴路 |
10-06 22:00 |
剑桥联 | 4-1 | 曼斯菲特 |
10-06 22:00 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 1-1 | 基德明斯特 |
10-06 22:00 |
甘士比 | 0-2 | 达特福德 |
10-06 22:00 |
荷利霍特 | 1-2 | 斯托克港 |
10-06 22:00 |
黑德联 | 1-1 | 格茨海德 |
10-06 22:00 |
林肯城 | 1-2 | 卢顿 |
10-06 22:00 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 1-2 | 阿尔费登 |
10-06 22:00 |
南港队 | 3-1 | 努尼顿 |
10-06 22:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 1-2 | 新港 |
10-06 22:00 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 2-1 | 格兰森林流浪 |
10-10 02:45 |
阿尔费登 | 0-2 | 甘士比 |
10-10 02:45 |
巴路 | 3-2 | 南港队 |
10-10 02:45 |
达特福德 | 1-4 | 泰福特 |
10-10 02:45 |
格兰森林流浪 | 1-2 | 塔姆沃思 |
10-10 02:45 |
格茨海德 | 2-2 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
10-10 02:45 |
基德明斯特 | 3-0 | 黑德联 |
10-10 02:45 |
卢顿 | 2-3 | 布伦特里 |
10-10 02:45 |
曼斯菲特 | 0-0 | 林肯城 |
10-10 02:45 |
新港 | 1-0 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
10-10 02:45 |
努尼顿 | 0-0 | 荷利霍特 |
10-10 02:45 |
禾京 | 2-1 | 剑桥联 |
10-11 02:45 |
斯托克港 | 2-3 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
10-13 19:30 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 1-1 | 新港 |
10-13 22:00 |
泰福特 | 1-2 | 甘士比 |
10-13 22:00 |
巴路 | 0-0 | 达特福德 |
10-13 22:00 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 0-0 | 阿尔费登 |
10-13 22:00 |
荷利霍特 | 0-0 | 布伦特里 |
10-13 22:00 |
卢顿 | 2-0 | 努尼顿 |
10-13 22:00 |
曼斯菲特 | 1-0 | 格兰森林流浪 |
10-13 22:00 |
禾京 | 2-3 | 南港队 |
10-13 22:00 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 2-4 | 林肯城 |
10-13 22:30 |
斯托克港 | 1-0 | 基德明斯特 |
10-14 00:15 |
格茨海德 | 0-0 | 剑桥联 |
10-14 01:30 |
黑德联 | 2-1 | 塔姆沃思 |
10-27 02:45 |
达特福德 | 2-0 | 曼斯菲特 |
10-27 22:00 |
阿尔费登 | 1-1 | 泰福特 |
10-27 22:00 |
剑桥联 | 0-1 | 黑德联 |
10-27 22:00 |
格兰森林流浪 | 1-2 | 卢顿 |
10-27 22:00 |
甘士比 | 0-1 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
10-27 22:00 |
基德明斯特 | 1-1 | 格茨海德 |
10-27 22:00 |
林肯城 | 3-3 | 斯托克港 |
10-27 22:00 |
新港 | 2-3 | 禾京 |
10-27 22:00 |
努尼顿 | 1-1 | 巴路 |
10-27 22:00 |
南港队 | 2-2 | 荷利霍特 |
10-27 22:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 0-1 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
11-21 03:45 |
布伦特里 | 1-5 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
11-07 03:45 |
泰福特 | 2-2 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
11-07 03:45 |
达特福德 | 0-1 | 格兰森林流浪 |
11-07 03:45 |
格茨海德 | 2-0 | 阿尔费登 |
11-07 03:45 |
荷利霍特 | 1-0 | 卢顿 |
11-07 03:45 |
黑德联 | 3-2 | 甘士比 |
11-07 03:45 |
林肯城 | 3-0 | 布伦特里 |
11-07 03:45 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 2-0 | 塔姆沃思 |
11-07 03:45 |
新港 | 6-2 | 剑桥联 |
11-07 03:45 |
努尼顿 | 1-1 | 曼斯菲特 |
11-07 03:45 |
南港队 | 1-4 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
11-07 03:45 |
斯托克港 | 3-1 | 巴路 |
11-07 03:45 |
禾京 | 2-2 | 基德明斯特 |
11-10 03:45 |
阿尔费登 | 4-3 | 新港 |
11-10 21:00 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 1-2 | 荷利霍特 |
11-10 23:00 |
巴路 | 1-2 | 林肯城 |
11-10 23:00 |
布伦特里 | 2-1 | 格茨海德 |
11-10 23:00 |
剑桥联 | 2-0 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
11-10 23:00 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 3-2 | 黑德联 |
11-10 23:00 |
格兰森林流浪 | 4-1 | 斯托克港 |
11-10 23:00 |
甘士比 | 5-1 | 禾京 |
11-10 23:00 |
基德明斯特 | 1-0 | 努尼顿 |
11-10 23:00 |
卢顿 | 0-2 | 达特福德 |
11-10 23:00 |
曼斯菲特 | 1-0 | 南港队 |
11-10 23:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 0-0 | 泰福特 |
11-17 23:00 |
泰福特 | 0-2 | 基德明斯特 |
11-17 23:00 |
巴路 | 2-2 | 格兰森林流浪 |
11-17 23:00 |
剑桥联 | 1-1 | 塔姆沃思 |
11-17 23:00 |
达特福德 | 2-2 | 南港队 |
11-17 23:00 |
甘士比 | 3-0 | 布伦特里 |
11-17 23:00 |
林肯城 | 3-2 | 荷利霍特 |
11-17 23:00 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 1-2 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
11-17 23:00 |
新港 | 1-3 | 黑德联 |
11-17 23:00 |
努尼顿 | 2-0 | 斯托克港 |
11-17 23:00 |
禾京 | 1-2 | 阿尔费登 |
11-17 23:00 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 1-1 | 格茨海德 |
11-18 21:00 |
曼斯菲特 | 2-2 | 卢顿 |
12-01 20:30 |
新港 | 3-1 | 格茨海德 |
12-01 23:00 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 1-1 | 甘士比 |
12-01 23:00 |
格兰森林流浪 | 1-0 | 努尼顿 |
12-01 23:00 |
黑德联 | 7-0 | 禾京 |
12-01 23:00 |
基德明斯特 | 2-0 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
12-01 23:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 3-2 | 达特福德 |
12-19 03:45 |
阿尔费登 | 1-1 | 剑桥联 |
01-09 03:45 |
布伦特里 | 0-3 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
01-09 03:45 |
荷利霍特 | 1-1 | 泰福特 |
01-09 03:45 |
卢顿 | 6-1 | 巴路 |
01-09 03:45 |
南港队 | 4-2 | 林肯城 |
01-16 03:45 |
斯托克港 | 1-3 | 曼斯菲特 |
12-01 23:00 |
斯托克港 | 3-4 | 南港队 |
12-05 03:45 |
泰福特 | 1-1 | 巴路 |
12-05 03:45 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 2-4 | 剑桥联 |
12-05 03:45 |
林肯城 | 0-2 | 禾京 |
12-05 03:45 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 3-2 | 黑德联 |
12-05 03:45 |
努尼顿 | 1-0 | 达特福德 |
12-05 03:45 |
塔姆沃思 | 0-1 | 基德明斯特 |
12-12 03:45 |
新港 | 5-2 | 卢顿 |
12-19 03:45 |
布伦特里 | 3-1 | 格兰森林流浪 |
01-09 03:45 |
阿尔费登 | 1-2 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
03-27 03:45 |
格茨海德 | 1-1 | 甘士比 |
04-17 02:45 |
荷利霍特 | 1-2 | 曼斯菲特 |
12-08 03:45 |
巴路 | 0-2 | 荷利霍特 |
12-08 23:00 |
剑桥联 | 3-0 | 格茨海德 |
12-08 23:00 |
达特福德 | 2-4 | 林肯城 |
12-08 23:00 |
格兰森林流浪 | 1-1 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
12-08 23:00 |
甘士比 | 2-0 | 塔姆沃思 |
12-08 23:00 |
黑德联 | 2-1 | 泰福特 |
12-08 23:00 |
基德明斯特 | 3-2 | 新港 |
12-08 23:00 |
卢顿 | 3-0 | 阿尔费登 |
12-08 23:00 |
曼斯菲特 | 4-1 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
12-08 23:00 |
南港队 | 0-2 | 布伦特里 |
12-08 23:00 |
禾京 | 1-0 | 斯托克港 |
12-08 23:00 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 6-1 | 努尼顿 |
12-22 03:45 |
甘士比 | 1-0 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
12-22 23:00 |
基德明斯特 | 5-1 | 达特福德 |
01-16 03:45 |
泰福特 | 0-0 | 卢顿 |
01-16 03:45 |
剑桥联 | 1-3 | 努尼顿 |
02-20 03:45 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 1-0 | 荷利霍特 |
02-20 03:45 |
黑德联 | 0-1 | 曼斯菲特 |
02-27 03:45 |
禾京 | 2-0 | 格兰森林流浪 |
03-07 03:45 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 2-1 | 林肯城 |
03-20 03:45 |
塔姆沃思 | 2-1 | 南港队 |
04-10 02:45 |
阿尔费登 | 4-0 | 巴路 |
04-10 02:45 |
新港 | 1-0 | 布伦特里 |
04-17 02:45 |
格茨海德 | 1-1 | 斯托克港 |
12-26 21:00 |
达特福德 | 3-1 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
12-26 21:00 |
格兰森林流浪 | 1-2 | 新港 |
12-26 21:00 |
林肯城 | 1-4 | 甘士比 |
12-26 21:00 |
努尼顿 | 2-1 | 塔姆沃思 |
12-26 21:00 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 4-1 | 泰福特 |
12-26 23:00 |
巴路 | 0-2 | 格茨海德 |
12-26 23:00 |
布伦特里 | 0-3 | 剑桥联 |
12-26 23:00 |
荷利霍特 | 0-1 | 基德明斯特 |
12-26 23:00 |
卢顿 | 3-1 | 禾京 |
12-26 23:00 |
曼斯菲特 | 1-2 | 阿尔费登 |
12-26 23:00 |
南港队 | 3-2 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
12-26 23:00 |
斯托克港 | 0-2 | 黑德联 |
12-29 23:00 |
达特福德 | 1-1 | 剑桥联 |
12-29 23:00 |
林肯城 | 1-1 | 格茨海德 |
12-29 23:00 |
南港队 | 0-1 | 黑德联 |
12-29 23:00 |
斯托克港 | 2-2 | 泰福特 |
12-29 23:00 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 2-2 | 塔姆沃思 |
02-20 03:45 |
格兰森林流浪 | 0-1 | 基德明斯特 |
02-20 03:45 |
努尼顿 | 1-0 | 阿尔费登 |
03-06 03:45 |
荷利霍特 | 2-3 | 新港 |
03-13 03:45 |
曼斯菲特 | 2-0 | 甘士比 |
03-20 03:45 |
布伦特里 | 1-1 | 禾京 |
03-28 03:45 |
巴路 | 1-0 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
04-19 02:45 |
卢顿 | 2-0 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
01-01 20:00 |
泰福特 | 0-2 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
01-01 21:00 |
阿尔费登 | 0-3 | 曼斯菲特 |
01-01 21:00 |
禾京 | 3-1 | 卢顿 |
01-01 23:00 |
剑桥联 | 1-0 | 布伦特里 |
01-01 23:00 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 2-2 | 达特福德 |
01-01 23:00 |
格茨海德 | 0-1 | 巴路 |
01-01 23:00 |
甘士比 | 1-1 | 林肯城 |
01-01 23:00 |
黑德联 | 0-1 | 斯托克港 |
01-01 23:00 |
基德明斯特 | 0-1 | 荷利霍特 |
01-01 23:00 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 2-2 | 南港队 |
01-01 23:00 |
新港 | 0-5 | 格兰森林流浪 |
01-03 03:45 |
塔姆沃思 | 2-1 | 努尼顿 |
01-05 03:45 |
新港 | 1-1 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
01-05 23:00 |
泰福特 | 1-3 | 南港队 |
01-05 23:00 |
阿尔费登 | 3-2 | 达特福德 |
01-05 23:00 |
剑桥联 | 4-1 | 斯托克港 |
01-05 23:00 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 1-1 | 林肯城 |
01-05 23:00 |
甘士比 | 1-1 | 荷利霍特 |
01-05 23:00 |
黑德联 | 0-1 | 格兰森林流浪 |
01-05 23:00 |
基德明斯特 | 2-0 | 巴路 |
01-05 23:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 1-4 | 布伦特里 |
02-20 03:45 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 1-1 | 卢顿 |
03-07 03:45 |
禾京 | 1-2 | 曼斯菲特 |
04-10 02:45 |
格茨海德 | 0-2 | 努尼顿 |
01-12 23:00 |
布伦特里 | 3-2 | 泰福特 |
01-12 23:00 |
荷利霍特 | 3-3 | 阿尔费登 |
01-12 23:00 |
林肯城 | 2-4 | 新港 |
01-12 23:00 |
曼斯菲特 | 0-2 | 基德明斯特 |
01-16 03:45 |
达特福德 | 2-0 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
02-16 23:00 |
格兰森林流浪 | 1-0 | 格茨海德 |
02-20 03:45 |
巴路 | 2-0 | 禾京 |
02-20 03:45 |
斯托克港 | 0-1 | 塔姆沃思 |
03-06 03:45 |
南港队 | 2-1 | 剑桥联 |
03-06 03:45 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 4-1 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
03-13 03:45 |
卢顿 | 1-2 | 黑德联 |
03-20 03:45 |
努尼顿 | 1-0 | 甘士比 |
11-03 23:00 |
格茨海德 | 2-1 | 禾京 |
01-19 23:00 |
泰福特 | 0-0 | 阿尔费登 |
01-19 23:00 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 1-0 | 基德明斯特 |
01-19 23:00 |
新港 | 0-2 | 巴路 |
01-19 23:00 |
南港队 | 1-2 | 曼斯菲特 |
01-19 23:00 |
斯托克港 | 2-1 | 格兰森林流浪 |
02-20 03:45 |
布伦特里 | 2-0 | 甘士比 |
03-06 03:45 |
努尼顿 | 0-0 | 卢顿 |
03-13 03:45 |
林肯城 | 1-2 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
03-27 03:45 |
荷利霍特 | 1-0 | 达特福德 |
03-27 03:45 |
黑德联 | 2-1 | 剑桥联 |
04-17 02:45 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 1-1 | 塔姆沃思 |
01-23 03:45 |
甘士比 | 2-0 | 黑德联 |
01-30 03:45 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 2-2 | 南港队 |
01-30 03:45 |
基德明斯特 | 1-0 | 泰福特 |
02-13 03:45 |
塔姆沃思 | 0-0 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
02-16 23:00 |
禾京 | 1-3 | 新港 |
03-13 03:45 |
巴路 | 0-2 | 斯托克港 |
03-14 03:45 |
泰福特 | 0-0 | 格茨海德 |
03-20 03:45 |
剑桥联 | 1-1 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
03-27 03:45 |
曼斯菲特 | 1-0 | 努尼顿 |
04-10 02:45 |
格兰森林流浪 | 0-1 | 荷利霍特 |
04-10 02:45 |
卢顿 | 3-0 | 林肯城 |
04-12 02:45 |
达特福德 | 0-0 | 布伦特里 |
01-26 23:00 |
剑桥联 | 0-0 | 甘士比 |
01-26 23:00 |
林肯城 | 1-2 | 格兰森林流浪 |
01-26 23:00 |
努尼顿 | 2-4 | 布伦特里 |
03-20 03:45 |
达特福德 | 0-1 | 巴路 |
03-20 03:45 |
格茨海德 | 3-2 | 荷利霍特 |
03-20 03:45 |
卢顿 | 1-0 | 斯托克港 |
03-20 03:45 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 2-1 | 泰福特 |
03-27 03:45 |
基德明斯特 | 2-2 | 禾京 |
03-27 03:45 |
南港队 | 0-2 | 新港 |
04-05 02:45 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 2-1 | 曼斯菲特 |
04-10 02:45 |
黑德联 | 1-0 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
04-12 02:45 |
阿尔费登 | 3-0 | 塔姆沃思 |
02-02 03:45 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 0-4 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
02-02 23:00 |
泰福特 | 1-2 | 剑桥联 |
02-02 23:00 |
巴路 | 1-0 | 卢顿 |
02-02 23:00 |
格兰森林流浪 | 0-0 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
02-02 23:00 |
甘士比 | 4-2 | 阿尔费登 |
02-02 23:00 |
荷利霍特 | 2-2 | 南港队 |
02-02 23:00 |
曼斯菲特 | 5-0 | 达特福德 |
02-02 23:00 |
斯托克港 | 3-2 | 努尼顿 |
02-02 23:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 2-0 | 格茨海德 |
02-02 23:00 |
禾京 | 2-1 | 黑德联 |
03-20 03:45 |
新港 | 1-2 | 基德明斯特 |
03-27 03:45 |
布伦特里 | 0-3 | 林肯城 |
02-09 21:00 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 3-1 | 斯托克港 |
02-09 23:00 |
阿尔费登 | 0-3 | 禾京 |
02-09 23:00 |
布伦特里 | 0-2 | 荷利霍特 |
02-09 23:00 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 3-1 | 格茨海德 |
02-09 23:00 |
甘士比 | 1-0 | 泰福特 |
02-09 23:00 |
黑德联 | 1-1 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
02-09 23:00 |
基德明斯特 | 3-2 | 剑桥联 |
02-09 23:00 |
林肯城 | 2-1 | 达特福德 |
02-09 23:00 |
卢顿 | 1-1 | 格兰森林流浪 |
02-09 23:00 |
曼斯菲特 | 8-1 | 巴路 |
02-09 23:00 |
新港 | 2-2 | 塔姆沃思 |
02-09 23:00 |
努尼顿 | 0-1 | 南港队 |
11-03 23:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 0-1 | 甘士比 |
12-15 23:00 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 0-0 | 努尼顿 |
01-13 21:00 |
禾京 | 1-0 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
02-13 03:45 |
泰福特 | 1-3 | 黑德联 |
02-13 03:45 |
剑桥联 | 0-3 | 阿尔费登 |
02-13 03:45 |
达特福德 | 1-0 | 卢顿 |
02-13 03:45 |
格兰森林流浪 | 4-1 | 布伦特里 |
02-13 03:45 |
荷利霍特 | 0-1 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
02-13 03:45 |
新港 | 2-0 | 曼斯菲特 |
02-13 03:45 |
南港队 | 5-2 | 巴路 |
02-13 03:45 |
斯托克港 | 2-0 | 林肯城 |
03-06 03:45 |
格茨海德 | 2-0 | 基德明斯特 |
02-16 23:00 |
泰福特 | 3-3 | 塔姆沃思 |
02-16 23:00 |
阿尔费登 | 1-2 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
02-16 23:00 |
巴路 | 1-2 | 努尼顿 |
02-16 23:00 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 0-0 | 斯托克港 |
02-16 23:00 |
荷利霍特 | 3-2 | 林肯城 |
02-16 23:00 |
黑德联 | 0-4 | 基德明斯特 |
02-16 23:00 |
曼斯菲特 | 3-1 | 剑桥联 |
02-20 03:45 |
格茨海德 | 0-1 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
04-04 02:45 |
布伦特里 | 1-3 | 南港队 |
04-17 02:45 |
格兰森林流浪 | 2-3 | 达特福德 |
04-17 02:45 |
卢顿 | 2-2 | 新港 |
04-17 02:45 |
禾京 | 0-1 | 甘士比 |
01-12 23:00 |
努尼顿 | 1-1 | 格兰森林流浪 |
02-23 03:45 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 0-4 | 格茨海德 |
02-23 23:00 |
剑桥联 | 1-3 | 荷利霍特 |
02-23 23:00 |
基德明斯特 | 3-1 | 阿尔费登 |
02-23 23:00 |
林肯城 | 0-0 | 巴路 |
02-23 23:00 |
卢顿 | 2-3 | 曼斯菲特 |
02-23 23:00 |
新港 | 2-1 | 泰福特 |
02-23 23:00 |
南港队 | 1-2 | 禾京 |
02-23 23:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 2-0 | 黑德联 |
02-27 03:45 |
甘士比 | 3-1 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
03-06 03:45 |
达特福德 | 1-1 | 斯托克港 |
04-17 02:45 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 1-1 | 布伦特里 |
02-27 03:45 |
阿尔费登 | 5-1 | 黑德联 |
02-27 03:45 |
巴路 | 0-1 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
02-27 03:45 |
布伦特里 | 2-0 | 卢顿 |
02-27 03:45 |
林肯城 | 0-1 | 曼斯菲特 |
02-27 03:45 |
努尼顿 | 0-1 | 基德明斯特 |
02-27 03:45 |
斯托克港 | 2-3 | 荷利霍特 |
02-27 03:45 |
塔姆沃思 | 1-2 | 剑桥联 |
03-13 03:45 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 0-0 | 禾京 |
03-13 03:45 |
南港队 | 1-2 | 格兰森林流浪 |
03-13 03:45 |
阿尔费登 | 3-0 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
03-29 03:45 |
格茨海德 | 0-0 | 新港 |
04-10 02:45 |
达特福德 | 1-2 | 甘士比 |
03-02 23:00 |
巴路 | 2-0 | 塔姆沃思 |
03-02 23:00 |
剑桥联 | 0-0 | 格兰森林流浪 |
03-02 23:00 |
格茨海德 | 1-2 | 布伦特里 |
03-02 23:00 |
荷利霍特 | 0-0 | 努尼顿 |
03-02 23:00 |
黑德联 | 0-1 | 新港 |
03-02 23:00 |
基德明斯特 | 3-2 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
03-02 23:00 |
曼斯菲特 | 1-0 | 泰福特 |
03-02 23:00 |
南港队 | 2-2 | 达特福德 |
03-02 23:00 |
斯托克港 | 0-1 | 卢顿 |
03-02 23:00 |
禾京 | 1-1 | 林肯城 |
03-02 23:00 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 1-1 | 阿尔费登 |
04-04 02:45 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 1-3 | 甘士比 |
03-09 21:00 |
达特福德 | 2-1 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
03-09 23:00 |
泰福特 | 0-2 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
03-09 23:00 |
剑桥联 | 1-0 | 禾京 |
03-09 23:00 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 1-1 | 新港 |
03-09 23:00 |
格兰森林流浪 | 1-1 | 巴路 |
03-09 23:00 |
格茨海德 | 3-0 | 黑德联 |
03-09 23:00 |
甘士比 | 1-3 | 基德明斯特 |
03-09 23:00 |
林肯城 | 1-0 | 南港队 |
03-09 23:00 |
卢顿 | 1-1 | 荷利霍特 |
03-09 23:00 |
曼斯菲特 | 4-1 | 斯托克港 |
03-09 23:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 1-1 | 阿尔费登 |
03-22 03:45 |
布伦特里 | 2-2 | 努尼顿 |
03-16 03:45 |
格兰森林流浪 | 1-2 | 曼斯菲特 |
03-16 23:00 |
阿尔费登 | 3-2 | 格茨海德 |
03-16 23:00 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 4-1 | 南港队 |
03-16 23:00 |
甘士比 | 0-1 | 剑桥联 |
03-16 23:00 |
荷利霍特 | 2-1 | 巴路 |
03-16 23:00 |
黑德联 | 3-0 | 达特福德 |
03-16 23:00 |
基德明斯特 | 4-1 | 塔姆沃思 |
03-16 23:00 |
努尼顿 | 1-0 | 林肯城 |
03-16 23:00 |
斯托克港 | 1-3 | 布伦特里 |
03-16 23:00 |
禾京 | 5-2 | 泰福特 |
03-16 23:00 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 0-0 | 卢顿 |
04-12 02:45 |
新港 | 4-1 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
03-06 03:45 |
格兰森林流浪 | 0-1 | 甘士比 |
03-23 21:00 |
南港队 | 1-3 | 基德明斯特 |
03-23 23:00 |
达特福德 | 3-0 | 格茨海德 |
03-23 23:00 |
荷利霍特 | 1-2 | 黑德联 |
03-23 23:00 |
林肯城 | 3-2 | 泰福特 |
03-23 23:00 |
卢顿 | 0-0 | 塔姆沃思 |
03-23 23:00 |
斯托克港 | 1-0 | 新港 |
03-29 03:45 |
布伦特里 | 2-1 | 阿尔费登 |
03-29 03:45 |
努尼顿 | 0-0 | 禾京 |
04-04 04:10 |
巴路 | 1-1 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
04-10 02:45 |
曼斯菲特 | 3-1 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
04-10 02:45 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 1-0 | 剑桥联 |
03-30 23:00 |
泰福特 | 0-3 | 努尼顿 |
03-30 23:00 |
阿尔费登 | 0-2 | 林肯城 |
03-30 23:00 |
剑桥联 | 2-2 | 卢顿 |
03-30 23:00 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 0-2 | 格兰森林流浪 |
03-30 23:00 |
格茨海德 | 2-2 | 南港队 |
03-30 23:00 |
甘士比 | 0-0 | 巴路 |
03-30 23:00 |
黑德联 | 2-0 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
03-30 23:00 |
基德明斯特 | 2-1 | 布伦特里 |
03-30 23:00 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 1-1 | 斯托克港 |
03-30 23:00 |
新港 | 0-0 | 达特福德 |
03-30 23:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 0-1 | 曼斯菲特 |
03-30 23:00 |
禾京 | 1-1 | 荷利霍特 |
04-01 22:00 |
巴路 | 1-1 | 黑德联 |
04-01 22:00 |
布伦特里 | 3-1 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
04-01 22:00 |
达特福德 | 4-1 | 禾京 |
04-01 22:00 |
格兰森林流浪 | 0-0 | 泰福特 |
04-01 22:00 |
荷利霍特 | 5-2 | 塔姆沃思 |
04-01 22:00 |
林肯城 | 0-0 | 剑桥联 |
04-01 22:00 |
卢顿 | 1-2 | 基德明斯特 |
04-01 22:00 |
曼斯菲特 | 4-0 | 格茨海德 |
04-01 22:00 |
努尼顿 | 1-2 | 新港 |
04-01 22:00 |
南港队 | 0-2 | 阿尔费登 |
04-01 22:00 |
斯托克港 | 1-2 | 甘士比 |
04-01 22:00 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 0-0 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
04-06 02:45 |
剑桥联 | 0-0 | 新港 |
04-06 22:00 |
泰福特 | 0-2 | 达特福德 |
04-06 22:00 |
阿尔费登 | 2-3 | 斯托克港 |
04-06 22:00 |
巴路 | 0-4 | 曼斯菲特 |
04-06 22:00 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 1-1 | 努尼顿 |
04-06 22:00 |
格茨海德 | 5-1 | 卢顿 |
04-06 22:00 |
甘士比 | 2-2 | 南港队 |
04-06 22:00 |
黑德联 | 1-2 | 布伦特里 |
04-06 22:00 |
基德明斯特 | 3-0 | 林肯城 |
04-06 22:00 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 0-1 | 荷利霍特 |
04-06 22:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 2-1 | 格兰森林流浪 |
04-06 22:00 |
禾京 | 2-0 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
04-13 02:45 |
卢顿 | 1-1 | 甘士比 |
04-13 22:00 |
布伦特里 | 2-1 | 曼斯菲特 |
04-13 22:00 |
剑桥联 | 2-1 | 巴路 |
04-13 22:00 |
艾贝斯费特联 | 1-3 | 泰福特 |
04-13 22:00 |
格兰森林流浪 | 0-1 | 南港队 |
04-13 22:00 |
荷利霍特 | 1-1 | 格茨海德 |
04-13 22:00 |
林肯城 | 2-1 | 塔姆沃思 |
04-13 22:00 |
努尼顿 | 3-1 | 黑德联 |
04-13 22:00 |
斯托克港 | 0-1 | 达特福德 |
04-13 22:00 |
禾京 | 5-4 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 |
04-13 22:15 |
新港 | 2-0 | 阿尔费登 |
04-14 00:15 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 1-2 | 基德明斯特 |
04-21 00:15 |
泰福特 | 0-4 | 荷利霍特 |
04-21 00:15 |
阿尔费登 | 2-1 | 格兰森林流浪 |
04-21 00:15 |
巴路 | 0-1 | 布伦特里 |
04-21 00:15 |
达特福德 | 0-1 | 努尼顿 |
04-21 00:15 |
格茨海德 | 2-0 | 艾贝斯费特联 |
04-21 00:15 |
甘士比 | 3-0 | 新港 |
04-21 00:15 |
黑德联 | 1-5 | 林肯城 |
04-21 00:15 |
基德明斯特 | 4-0 | 斯托克港 |
04-21 00:15 |
麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 2-1 | 剑桥联 |
04-21 00:15 |
曼斯菲特 | 1-0 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
04-21 00:15 |
南港队 | 1-3 | 卢顿 |
04-21 00:15 |
塔姆沃思 | 2-1 | 禾京 |
04-24 02:45 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 2-1 | 基德明斯特 |
04-25 02:45 |
甘士比 | 0-1 | 新港 |
04-28 20:30 |
基德明斯特 | 1-3 | 雷克斯汉姆 |
04-28 23:30 |
新港 | 1-0 | 甘士比 |
05-05 22:00 |
雷克斯汉姆 | 0-2 | 新港 |