04-06 20:30 |
华保斯FC | 3-1 | 哥德堡盖斯 |
04-06 21:00 |
奥斯特桑斯 | 1-1 | 阿西里斯卡 |
04-06 22:00 |
兰斯科罗纳 | 1-0 | 迪格弗斯 |
04-07 21:00 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 | 0-2 | 布莱格 |
04-07 21:00 |
松兹瓦尔 | 0-3 | 佐高平斯 |
04-07 22:20 |
永斯基 | 0-0 | 哈马比 |
04-09 01:00 |
厄勒布鲁 | 2-0 | 渥那模 |
04-10 01:20 |
奥尔格里特 | 0-2 | 法尔肯堡 |
04-13 01:20 |
兰斯科罗纳 | 0-0 | 安吉尔霍姆斯 |
04-13 22:00 |
哥德堡盖斯 | 3-1 | 迪格弗斯 |
04-14 20:00 |
哈马比 | 1-1 | 渥那模 |
04-14 22:00 |
法尔肯堡 | 2-1 | 永斯基 |
04-14 22:00 |
佐高平斯 | 2-1 | 华保斯FC |
04-14 23:00 |
阿西里斯卡 | 3-0 | 奥尔格里特 |
04-16 01:00 |
布莱格 | 0-0 | 奥斯特桑斯 |
04-16 01:20 |
厄勒布鲁 | 3-0 | 松兹瓦尔 |
04-19 01:20 |
迪格弗斯 | 2-1 | 佐高平斯 |
04-20 01:20 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 | 1-1 | 哥德堡盖斯 |
04-20 21:00 |
奥斯特桑斯 | 2-2 | 兰斯科罗纳 |
04-20 22:00 |
华保斯FC | 0-4 | 松兹瓦尔 |
04-21 22:00 |
渥那模 | 0-1 | 法尔肯堡 |
04-21 22:00 |
永斯基 | 0-1 | 阿西里斯卡 |
04-21 22:20 |
哈马比 | 2-1 | 厄勒布鲁 |
04-23 01:20 |
奥尔格里特 | 1-0 | 布莱格 |
04-26 01:00 |
法尔肯堡 | 1-0 | 哈马比 |
04-27 01:20 |
哥德堡盖斯 | 1-3 | 奥斯特桑斯 |
04-28 22:00 |
松兹瓦尔 | 0-0 | 迪格弗斯 |
04-28 23:00 |
阿西里斯卡 | 3-0 | 渥那模 |
04-28 23:00 |
兰斯科罗纳 | 2-4 | 奥尔格里特 |
04-30 01:00 |
布莱格 | 1-2 | 永斯基 |
04-30 01:00 |
厄勒布鲁 | 3-1 | 华保斯FC |
04-30 01:20 |
佐高平斯 | 2-4 | 安吉尔霍姆斯 |
05-03 01:00 |
哈马比 | 1-0 | 阿西里斯卡 |
05-04 01:20 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 | 0-2 | 松兹瓦尔 |
05-04 21:00 |
奥斯特桑斯 | 5-0 | 佐高平斯 |
05-04 22:00 |
迪格弗斯 | 3-2 | 华保斯FC |
05-05 23:00 |
法尔肯堡 | 1-1 | 厄勒布鲁 |
05-07 01:00 |
渥那模 | 2-1 | 布莱格 |
05-07 01:20 |
奥尔格里特 | 0-1 | 哥德堡盖斯 |
05-08 01:00 |
永斯基 | 3-0 | 兰斯科罗纳 |
05-09 23:00 |
布莱格 | 0-2 | 哈马比 |
05-11 22:00 |
松兹瓦尔 | 3-0 | 奥斯特桑斯 |
05-11 22:00 |
华保斯FC | 2-1 | 安吉尔霍姆斯 |
05-12 23:00 |
阿西里斯卡 | 4-1 | 法尔肯堡 |
05-14 01:00 |
兰斯科罗纳 | 2-1 | 渥那模 |
05-14 01:00 |
佐高平斯 | 0-0 | 奥尔格里特 |
05-14 01:20 |
厄勒布鲁 | 2-0 | 迪格弗斯 |
05-16 01:00 |
哥德堡盖斯 | 0-1 | 永斯基 |
05-18 01:20 |
法尔肯堡 | 2-1 | 布莱格 |
05-18 21:00 |
奥斯特桑斯 | 1-3 | 华保斯FC |
05-18 22:00 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 | 2-2 | 迪格弗斯 |
05-18 22:00 |
奥尔格里特 | 0-0 | 松兹瓦尔 |
05-19 20:00 |
阿西里斯卡 | 1-1 | 厄勒布鲁 |
05-19 23:00 |
渥那模 | 1-2 | 哥德堡盖斯 |
05-19 23:00 |
永斯基 | 1-0 | 佐高平斯 |
05-21 01:00 |
哈马比 | 1-0 | 兰斯科罗纳 |
05-23 01:00 |
佐高平斯 | 0-0 | 渥那模 |
05-23 01:00 |
迪格弗斯 | 1-0 | 奥斯特桑斯 |
05-23 01:00 |
厄勒布鲁 | 1-0 | 安吉尔霍姆斯 |
05-24 01:00 |
松兹瓦尔 | 3-1 | 永斯基 |
05-24 01:00 |
华保斯FC | 5-1 | 奥尔格里特 |
05-24 01:00 |
兰斯科罗纳 | 0-0 | 法尔肯堡 |
05-24 01:10 |
哥德堡盖斯 | 1-0 | 哈马比 |
05-25 01:20 |
布莱格 | 1-1 | 阿西里斯卡 |
05-26 22:00 |
法尔肯堡 | 4-1 | 哥德堡盖斯 |
05-26 23:00 |
奥尔格里特 | 2-2 | 迪格弗斯 |
05-28 01:00 |
永斯基 | 2-0 | 华保斯FC |
05-28 01:00 |
布莱格 | 0-1 | 厄勒布鲁 |
05-28 01:00 |
哈马比 | 0-1 | 佐高平斯 |
05-28 01:00 |
阿西里斯卡 | 0-3 | 兰斯科罗纳 |
05-28 01:00 |
渥那模 | 0-1 | 松兹瓦尔 |
05-28 01:00 |
奥斯特桑斯 | 2-2 | 安吉尔霍姆斯 |
06-01 22:00 |
华保斯FC | 1-2 | 渥那模 |
06-01 22:00 |
哥德堡盖斯 | 1-0 | 阿西里斯卡 |
06-01 22:00 |
兰斯科罗纳 | 4-1 | 布莱格 |
06-01 23:59 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 | 4-1 | 奥尔格里特 |
06-02 21:45 |
松兹瓦尔 | 1-0 | 哈马比 |
06-02 22:00 |
迪格弗斯 | 3-1 | 永斯基 |
06-02 22:00 |
厄勒布鲁 | 2-0 | 奥斯特桑斯 |
06-04 01:00 |
佐高平斯 | 2-4 | 法尔肯堡 |
06-07 01:00 |
布莱格 | 0-4 | 哥德堡盖斯 |
06-08 22:00 |
永斯基 | 1-2 | 安吉尔霍姆斯 |
06-08 22:00 |
奥尔格里特 | 2-1 | 奥斯特桑斯 |
06-08 22:00 |
阿西里斯卡 | 1-0 | 佐高平斯 |
06-11 01:00 |
兰斯科罗纳 | 1-2 | 厄勒布鲁 |
06-11 01:00 |
哈马比 | 2-2 | 华保斯FC |
06-12 01:00 |
法尔肯堡 | 1-2 | 松兹瓦尔 |
07-25 01:00 |
渥那模 | 1-1 | 迪格弗斯 |
06-15 01:20 |
厄勒布鲁 | 2-0 | 奥尔格里特 |
06-15 22:00 |
奥斯特桑斯 | 2-1 | 永斯基 |
06-15 22:00 |
华保斯FC | 0-4 | 法尔肯堡 |
06-15 23:00 |
迪格弗斯 | 0-1 | 哈马比 |
06-16 21:45 |
哥德堡盖斯 | 3-0 | 兰斯科罗纳 |
06-18 01:00 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 | 1-2 | 渥那模 |
06-18 01:00 |
松兹瓦尔 | 2-4 | 阿西里斯卡 |
06-18 01:05 |
佐高平斯 | 4-0 | 布莱格 |
06-20 01:00 |
哥德堡盖斯 | 1-1 | 厄勒布鲁 |
06-23 23:00 |
永斯基 | 1-0 | 奥尔格里特 |
06-23 23:00 |
布莱格 | 1-2 | 松兹瓦尔 |
06-24 00:15 |
哈马比 | 1-1 | 安吉尔霍姆斯 |
06-24 00:15 |
阿西里斯卡 | 3-0 | 华保斯FC |
06-25 01:00 |
渥那模 | 0-1 | 奥斯特桑斯 |
06-25 01:00 |
兰斯科罗纳 | 2-0 | 佐高平斯 |
06-25 01:20 |
法尔肯堡 | 2-4 | 迪格弗斯 |
06-21 01:00 |
奥尔格里特 | 1-1 | 渥那模 |
06-27 01:00 |
厄勒布鲁 | 1-0 | 永斯基 |
06-28 01:00 |
华保斯FC | 4-1 | 布莱格 |
06-29 01:20 |
迪格弗斯 | 2-1 | 阿西里斯卡 |
06-29 22:00 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 | 0-4 | 法尔肯堡 |
06-29 22:00 |
松兹瓦尔 | 3-2 | 兰斯科罗纳 |
06-29 22:00 |
佐高平斯 | 0-1 | 哥德堡盖斯 |
06-29 22:00 |
奥斯特桑斯 | 1-1 | 哈马比 |
07-05 01:00 |
布莱格 | 0-1 | 迪格弗斯 |
07-20 22:00 |
渥那模 | 1-0 | 永斯基 |
07-20 22:00 |
法尔肯堡 | 2-0 | 奥斯特桑斯 |
07-20 22:00 |
松兹瓦尔 | 4-4 | 哥德堡盖斯 |
07-21 02:00 |
哈马比 | 0-0 | 奥尔格里特 |
07-21 23:59 |
阿西里斯卡 | 0-4 | 安吉尔霍姆斯 |
07-23 01:00 |
兰斯科罗纳 | 5-0 | 华保斯FC |
07-27 22:00 |
佐高平斯 | 2-0 | 厄勒布鲁 |
07-27 01:20 |
华保斯FC | 2-1 | 兰斯科罗纳 |
07-27 22:00 |
迪格弗斯 | 4-2 | 布莱格 |
07-27 22:00 |
哥德堡盖斯 | 3-3 | 松兹瓦尔 |
07-27 22:00 |
奥斯特桑斯 | 2-2 | 法尔肯堡 |
07-30 01:00 |
永斯基 | 1-2 | 渥那模 |
07-30 01:00 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 | 6-1 | 阿西里斯卡 |
07-30 01:20 |
奥尔格里特 | 0-3 | 哈马比 |
08-08 01:00 |
厄勒布鲁 | 3-1 | 佐高平斯 |
08-03 01:20 |
渥那模 | 0-5 | 厄勒布鲁 |
08-03 22:00 |
哥德堡盖斯 | 0-1 | 华保斯FC |
08-03 22:20 |
佐高平斯 | 1-4 | 松兹瓦尔 |
08-04 23:00 |
法尔肯堡 | 2-0 | 奥尔格里特 |
08-04 23:59 |
阿西里斯卡 | 1-0 | 奥斯特桑斯 |
08-05 00:45 |
哈马比 | 0-1 | 永斯基 |
08-06 01:00 |
布莱格 | 0-1 | 安吉尔霍姆斯 |
08-06 01:20 |
迪格弗斯 | 2-0 | 兰斯科罗纳 |
08-10 22:00 |
迪格弗斯 | 4-2 | 哥德堡盖斯 |
08-10 22:00 |
华保斯FC | 1-1 | 佐高平斯 |
08-10 22:00 |
奥斯特桑斯 | 1-0 | 布莱格 |
08-11 23:00 |
永斯基 | 3-1 | 法尔肯堡 |
08-13 01:00 |
渥那模 | 0-2 | 哈马比 |
08-13 01:00 |
奥尔格里特 | 3-0 | 阿西里斯卡 |
08-13 01:00 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 | 2-1 | 兰斯科罗纳 |
08-13 01:20 |
松兹瓦尔 | 1-0 | 厄勒布鲁 |
08-16 01:00 |
佐高平斯 | 4-1 | 迪格弗斯 |
08-16 01:20 |
哥德堡盖斯 | 2-1 | 安吉尔霍姆斯 |
08-17 01:20 |
布莱格 | 0-0 | 奥尔格里特 |
08-18 23:00 |
法尔肯堡 | 4-0 | 渥那模 |
08-18 23:59 |
阿西里斯卡 | 1-0 | 永斯基 |
08-18 23:59 |
兰斯科罗纳 | 4-0 | 奥斯特桑斯 |
08-18 23:59 |
松兹瓦尔 | 4-2 | 华保斯FC |
08-20 01:20 |
厄勒布鲁 | 1-1 | 哈马比 |
08-24 21:00 |
奥斯特桑斯 | 2-0 | 哥德堡盖斯 |
08-24 22:00 |
永斯基 | 4-1 | 布莱格 |
08-24 22:00 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 | 2-2 | 佐高平斯 |
08-24 22:00 |
迪格弗斯 | 1-2 | 松兹瓦尔 |
08-25 22:20 |
华保斯FC | 1-2 | 厄勒布鲁 |
08-25 23:00 |
渥那模 | 2-2 | 阿西里斯卡 |
08-27 01:00 |
奥尔格里特 | 0-0 | 兰斯科罗纳 |
08-27 01:20 |
哈马比 | 0-3 | 法尔肯堡 |
08-29 01:00 |
佐高平斯 | 1-1 | 奥斯特桑斯 |
08-29 01:00 |
华保斯FC | 2-2 | 迪格弗斯 |
08-29 01:20 |
松兹瓦尔 | 2-2 | 安吉尔霍姆斯 |
08-30 01:00 |
布莱格 | 1-1 | 渥那模 |
08-30 01:00 |
兰斯科罗纳 | 0-2 | 永斯基 |
08-30 01:00 |
厄勒布鲁 | 1-1 | 法尔肯堡 |
08-30 01:00 |
阿西里斯卡 | 1-2 | 哈马比 |
08-30 02:00 |
哥德堡盖斯 | 1-1 | 奥尔格里特 |
08-31 21:00 |
奥斯特桑斯 | 2-0 | 松兹瓦尔 |
09-01 22:00 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 | 4-2 | 华保斯FC |
09-01 23:30 |
迪格弗斯 | 1-1 | 厄勒布鲁 |
09-03 01:00 |
渥那模 | 0-2 | 兰斯科罗纳 |
09-03 01:00 |
奥尔格里特 | 1-3 | 佐高平斯 |
09-03 01:00 |
哈马比 | 2-0 | 布莱格 |
09-03 01:20 |
法尔肯堡 | 2-0 | 阿西里斯卡 |
09-04 01:00 |
永斯基 | 1-1 | 哥德堡盖斯 |
09-13 01:00 |
佐高平斯 | 0-1 | 永斯基 |
09-13 01:00 |
松兹瓦尔 | 1-1 | 奥尔格里特 |
09-13 01:20 |
厄勒布鲁 | 2-1 | 阿西里斯卡 |
09-14 00:30 |
布莱格 | 0-1 | 法尔肯堡 |
09-14 01:00 |
哥德堡盖斯 | 2-0 | 渥那模 |
09-14 21:00 |
兰斯科罗纳 | 4-1 | 哈马比 |
09-14 22:00 |
华保斯FC | 0-3 | 奥斯特桑斯 |
09-14 22:00 |
迪格弗斯 | 4-1 | 安吉尔霍姆斯 |
09-18 01:20 |
永斯基 | 0-1 | 松兹瓦尔 |
09-19 01:00 |
渥那模 | 2-1 | 佐高平斯 |
09-19 01:00 |
奥尔格里特 | 0-0 | 华保斯FC |
09-19 01:00 |
阿西里斯卡 | 3-2 | 布莱格 |
09-19 01:00 |
奥斯特桑斯 | 1-2 | 迪格弗斯 |
09-19 01:20 |
法尔肯堡 | 4-0 | 兰斯科罗纳 |
09-20 01:00 |
哈马比 | 3-1 | 哥德堡盖斯 |
09-21 01:20 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 | 1-1 | 厄勒布鲁 |
09-23 00:45 |
佐高平斯 | 1-2 | 哈马比 |
09-24 01:00 |
华保斯FC | 0-4 | 永斯基 |
09-24 01:00 |
迪格弗斯 | 2-1 | 奥尔格里特 |
09-24 01:00 |
兰斯科罗纳 | 0-4 | 阿西里斯卡 |
09-24 01:00 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 | 0-0 | 奥斯特桑斯 |
09-24 01:20 |
松兹瓦尔 | 2-2 | 渥那模 |
09-25 01:00 |
厄勒布鲁 | 1-1 | 布莱格 |
09-26 01:00 |
哥德堡盖斯 | 3-1 | 法尔肯堡 |
09-28 01:20 |
奥尔格里特 | 1-1 | 安吉尔霍姆斯 |
09-29 23:00 |
渥那模 | 3-3 | 华保斯FC |
09-29 23:00 |
永斯基 | 1-1 | 迪格弗斯 |
09-29 23:00 |
法尔肯堡 | 3-0 | 佐高平斯 |
09-29 23:00 |
阿西里斯卡 | 2-1 | 哥德堡盖斯 |
09-30 00:45 |
哈马比 | 1-1 | 松兹瓦尔 |
10-01 01:00 |
布莱格 | 2-1 | 兰斯科罗纳 |
10-01 01:20 |
奥斯特桑斯 | 1-1 | 厄勒布鲁 |
10-05 01:20 |
迪格弗斯 | 2-2 | 渥那模 |
10-05 21:00 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 | 2-0 | 永斯基 |
10-05 21:00 |
奥斯特桑斯 | 2-1 | 奥尔格里特 |
10-05 21:00 |
华保斯FC | 0-1 | 哈马比 |
10-06 23:00 |
哥德堡盖斯 | 0-0 | 布莱格 |
10-08 01:00 |
厄勒布鲁 | 3-0 | 兰斯科罗纳 |
10-08 01:00 |
佐高平斯 | 1-0 | 阿西里斯卡 |
10-08 01:20 |
松兹瓦尔 | 1-0 | 法尔肯堡 |
10-19 20:20 |
法尔肯堡 | 2-1 | 华保斯FC |
10-19 22:00 |
永斯基 | 1-3 | 奥斯特桑斯 |
10-20 22:00 |
渥那模 | 2-5 | 安吉尔霍姆斯 |
10-20 22:30 |
阿西里斯卡 | 1-1 | 松兹瓦尔 |
10-21 00:45 |
哈马比 | 0-1 | 迪格弗斯 |
10-22 01:00 |
布莱格 | 1-2 | 佐高平斯 |
10-22 01:00 |
兰斯科罗纳 | 2-3 | 哥德堡盖斯 |
10-22 01:20 |
奥尔格里特 | 1-1 | 厄勒布鲁 |
10-26 21:00 |
迪格弗斯 | 2-2 | 法尔肯堡 |
10-26 21:00 |
华保斯FC | 4-1 | 阿西里斯卡 |
10-26 21:00 |
奥斯特桑斯 | 1-2 | 渥那模 |
10-26 21:20 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 | 3-2 | 哈马比 |
10-27 21:00 |
松兹瓦尔 | 4-0 | 布莱格 |
10-27 23:20 |
厄勒布鲁 | 6-1 | 哥德堡盖斯 |
10-29 02:00 |
佐高平斯 | 3-1 | 兰斯科罗纳 |
10-30 01:45 |
奥尔格里特 | 1-0 | 永斯基 |
11-02 22:00 |
渥那模 | 0-0 | 奥尔格里特 |
11-02 22:00 |
永斯基 | 0-1 | 厄勒布鲁 |
11-02 22:00 |
哈马比 | 2-1 | 奥斯特桑斯 |
11-02 22:00 |
法尔肯堡 | 4-2 | 安吉尔霍姆斯 |
11-02 22:00 |
阿西里斯卡 | 1-1 | 迪格弗斯 |
11-02 22:00 |
布莱格 | 2-4 | 华保斯FC |
11-02 22:00 |
兰斯科罗纳 | 0-0 | 松兹瓦尔 |
11-02 22:00 |
哥德堡盖斯 | 0-1 | 佐高平斯 |
11-07 01:30 |
松兹瓦尔 | 1-1 | 哈尔姆斯达斯 |
11-10 22:30 |
哈尔姆斯达斯 | 2-1 | 松兹瓦尔 |