08-07 19:15 |
南安普敦 | 0-1 | 普利茅斯 |
08-07 22:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 2-0 | 布伦特福德 |
08-07 22:00 |
查尔顿 | 1-0 | 般尼茅夫 |
08-07 22:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 2-2 | 科切斯特联 |
08-07 22:00 |
诺士郡 | 0-3 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
08-07 22:00 |
皮特堡联 | 3-0 | 布里斯托流浪 |
08-07 22:00 |
罗奇代尔 | 0-0 | 哈特利普 |
08-07 22:00 |
谢周三 | 2-0 | 达根汉姆 |
08-07 22:00 |
斯文登 | 1-2 | 布莱顿 |
08-07 22:00 |
特兰米尔 | 1-2 | 奥德汉姆 |
08-07 22:00 |
沃尔索尔 | 1-2 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
08-07 22:00 |
耶奥维尔 | 2-1 | 莱顿东方 |
08-14 02:45 |
莱顿东方 | 1-3 | 查尔顿 |
08-14 22:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 5-1 | 皮特堡联 |
08-14 22:00 |
布伦特福德 | 1-2 | 沃尔索尔 |
08-14 22:00 |
布里斯托流浪 | 2-1 | 耶奥维尔 |
08-14 22:00 |
科切斯特联 | 1-1 | 谢周三 |
08-14 22:00 |
哈特利普 | 2-2 | 斯文登 |
08-14 22:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 0-0 | 特兰米尔 |
08-14 22:00 |
奥德汉姆 | 3-0 | 诺士郡 |
08-14 22:00 |
普利茅斯 | 1-1 | 卡利斯尔联 |
08-14 22:00 |
布莱顿 | 2-2 | 罗奇代尔 |
09-16 02:45 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 2-0 | 南安普敦 |
09-22 02:45 |
达根汉姆 | 1-1 | 埃克赛特城 |
08-21 22:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 4-1 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
08-21 22:00 |
查尔顿 | 1-1 | 奥德汉姆 |
08-21 22:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 2-2 | 布里斯托流浪 |
08-21 22:00 |
诺士郡 | 1-0 | 达根汉姆 |
08-21 22:00 |
皮特堡联 | 4-2 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
08-21 22:00 |
罗奇代尔 | 1-2 | 科切斯特联 |
08-21 22:00 |
谢周三 | 1-0 | 布莱顿 |
08-21 22:00 |
南安普敦 | 1-1 | 莱顿东方 |
08-21 22:00 |
斯文登 | 1-1 | 布伦特福德 |
08-21 22:00 |
特兰米尔 | 0-3 | 般尼茅夫 |
08-21 22:00 |
沃尔索尔 | 2-1 | 普利茅斯 |
08-21 22:00 |
耶奥维尔 | 0-2 | 哈特利普 |
08-28 02:45 |
科切斯特联 | 1-1 | 卡利斯尔联 |
08-28 22:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 3-3 | 诺士郡 |
08-28 22:00 |
布伦特福德 | 1-3 | 罗奇代尔 |
08-28 22:00 |
布莱顿 | 2-1 | 沃尔索尔 |
08-28 22:00 |
布里斯托流浪 | 0-4 | 南安普敦 |
08-28 22:00 |
达根汉姆 | 2-2 | 特兰米尔 |
08-28 22:00 |
哈特利普 | 0-5 | 谢周三 |
08-28 22:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 3-1 | 查尔顿 |
08-28 22:00 |
莱顿东方 | 3-0 | 埃克赛特城 |
08-28 22:00 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 2-1 | 斯文登 |
08-28 22:00 |
奥德汉姆 | 0-0 | 耶奥维尔 |
08-28 22:00 |
普利茅斯 | 0-3 | 皮特堡联 |
09-04 19:15 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 1-0 | 哈特利普 |
09-04 22:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 0-0 | 斯文登 |
09-04 22:00 |
达根汉姆 | 2-0 | 莱顿东方 |
09-04 22:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 1-0 | 查尔顿 |
09-04 22:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 2-2 | 般尼茅夫 |
09-04 22:00 |
诺士郡 | 4-0 | 耶奥维尔 |
09-04 22:00 |
奥德汉姆 | 1-1 | 布里斯托流浪 |
09-04 22:00 |
南安普敦 | 0-2 | 罗奇代尔 |
09-04 22:00 |
特兰米尔 | 1-0 | 皮特堡联 |
09-04 22:00 |
沃尔索尔 | 0-1 | 科切斯特联 |
09-05 19:00 |
布伦特福德 | 1-0 | 谢周三 |
09-22 02:45 |
普利茅斯 | 0-2 | 布莱顿 |
09-11 22:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 3-0 | 达根汉姆 |
09-11 22:00 |
布莱顿 | 2-0 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
09-11 22:00 |
布里斯托流浪 | 0-0 | 布伦特福德 |
09-11 22:00 |
查尔顿 | 1-0 | 诺士郡 |
09-11 22:00 |
科切斯特联 | 1-1 | 普利茅斯 |
09-11 22:00 |
莱顿东方 | 1-2 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
09-11 22:00 |
皮特堡联 | 5-2 | 奥德汉姆 |
09-11 22:00 |
罗奇代尔 | 3-2 | 沃尔索尔 |
09-11 22:00 |
谢周三 | 0-1 | 卡利斯尔联 |
09-11 22:00 |
斯文登 | 1-0 | 南安普敦 |
09-11 22:00 |
耶奥维尔 | 3-1 | 特兰米尔 |
09-11 22:00 |
哈特利普 | 2-3 | 埃克赛特城 |
09-18 22:00 |
布伦特福德 | 0-0 | 哈特利普 |
09-18 22:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 0-0 | 布莱顿 |
09-18 22:00 |
达根汉姆 | 0-3 | 布里斯托流浪 |
09-18 22:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 2-2 | 皮特堡联 |
09-18 22:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 4-2 | 耶奥维尔 |
09-18 22:00 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 1-1 | 罗奇代尔 |
09-18 22:00 |
诺士郡 | 3-2 | 莱顿东方 |
09-18 22:00 |
奥德汉姆 | 2-1 | 般尼茅夫 |
09-18 22:00 |
普利茅斯 | 3-2 | 谢周三 |
09-18 22:00 |
南安普敦 | 0-0 | 科切斯特联 |
09-18 22:00 |
特兰米尔 | 1-1 | 查尔顿 |
09-18 22:00 |
沃尔索尔 | 1-2 | 斯文登 |
09-25 02:45 |
莱顿东方 | 1-0 | 布伦特福德 |
09-25 22:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 2-0 | 卡利斯尔联 |
09-25 22:00 |
布莱顿 | 2-1 | 奥德汉姆 |
09-25 22:00 |
布里斯托流浪 | 2-1 | 诺士郡 |
09-25 22:00 |
查尔顿 | 2-2 | 达根汉姆 |
09-25 22:00 |
科切斯特联 | 3-1 | 特兰米尔 |
09-25 22:00 |
哈特利普 | 2-1 | 沃尔索尔 |
09-25 22:00 |
皮特堡联 | 2-1 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
09-25 22:00 |
罗奇代尔 | 1-1 | 普利茅斯 |
09-25 22:00 |
谢周三 | 0-1 | 南安普敦 |
09-25 22:00 |
斯文登 | 1-0 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
09-25 22:00 |
耶奥维尔 | 1-3 | 埃克赛特城 |
09-29 02:45 |
般尼茅夫 | 3-0 | 埃克赛特城 |
09-29 02:45 |
布莱顿 | 1-0 | 布伦特福德 |
09-29 02:45 |
布里斯托流浪 | 0-1 | 特兰米尔 |
09-29 02:45 |
查尔顿 | 1-0 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
09-29 02:45 |
科切斯特联 | 2-2 | 达根汉姆 |
09-29 02:45 |
哈特利普 | 0-4 | 卡利斯尔联 |
09-29 02:45 |
莱顿东方 | 0-0 | 沃尔索尔 |
09-29 02:45 |
皮特堡联 | 2-3 | 诺士郡 |
09-29 02:45 |
罗奇代尔 | 3-0 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
09-29 02:45 |
谢周三 | 0-0 | 奥德汉姆 |
09-29 02:45 |
斯文登 | 2-3 | 普利茅斯 |
09-29 02:45 |
耶奥维尔 | 1-1 | 南安普敦 |
10-02 22:00 |
布伦特福德 | 2-1 | 查尔顿 |
10-02 22:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 0-1 | 皮特堡联 |
10-02 22:00 |
达根汉姆 | 2-1 | 斯文登 |
10-02 22:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 1-0 | 罗奇代尔 |
10-02 22:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 0-1 | 布里斯托流浪 |
10-02 22:00 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 1-1 | 科切斯特联 |
10-02 22:00 |
诺士郡 | 0-2 | 谢周三 |
10-02 22:00 |
奥德汉姆 | 1-1 | 莱顿东方 |
10-02 22:00 |
普利茅斯 | 0-1 | 哈特利普 |
10-02 22:00 |
南安普敦 | 2-0 | 般尼茅夫 |
10-02 22:00 |
特兰米尔 | 1-1 | 布莱顿 |
10-02 22:00 |
沃尔索尔 | 0-1 | 耶奥维尔 |
10-09 19:15 |
布莱顿 | 1-1 | 般尼茅夫 |
10-09 22:00 |
布伦特福德 | 1-3 | 奥德汉姆 |
10-09 22:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 1-0 | 诺士郡 |
10-09 22:00 |
科切斯特联 | 0-3 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
10-09 22:00 |
哈特利普 | 2-0 | 皮特堡联 |
10-09 22:00 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 2-0 | 达根汉姆 |
10-09 22:00 |
普利茅斯 | 2-2 | 查尔顿 |
10-09 22:00 |
罗奇代尔 | 0-1 | 耶奥维尔 |
10-09 22:00 |
谢周三 | 1-0 | 莱顿东方 |
10-09 22:00 |
南安普敦 | 2-0 | 特兰米尔 |
10-09 22:00 |
沃尔索尔 | 2-1 | 埃克赛特城 |
10-12 02:45 |
斯文登 | 2-1 | 布里斯托流浪 |
10-16 22:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 3-2 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
10-16 22:00 |
布里斯托流浪 | 2-1 | 罗奇代尔 |
10-16 22:00 |
查尔顿 | 0-4 | 布莱顿 |
10-16 22:00 |
达根汉姆 | 1-1 | 沃尔索尔 |
10-16 22:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 2-1 | 卡利斯尔联 |
10-16 22:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 2-0 | 南安普敦 |
10-16 22:00 |
莱顿东方 | 1-0 | 哈特利普 |
10-16 22:00 |
诺士郡 | 2-0 | 普利茅斯 |
10-16 22:00 |
奥德汉姆 | 0-0 | 科切斯特联 |
10-16 22:00 |
皮特堡联 | 5-4 | 斯文登 |
10-16 22:00 |
特兰米尔 | 0-3 | 布伦特福德 |
10-16 22:00 |
耶奥维尔 | 0-2 | 谢周三 |
10-23 22:00 |
布伦特福德 | 2-1 | 皮特堡联 |
10-23 22:00 |
布莱顿 | 2-0 | 耶奥维尔 |
10-23 22:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 3-4 | 查尔顿 |
10-23 22:00 |
科切斯特联 | 2-1 | 诺士郡 |
10-23 22:00 |
哈特利普 | 2-2 | 布里斯托流浪 |
10-23 22:00 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 1-0 | 埃克赛特城 |
10-23 22:00 |
普利茅斯 | 2-1 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
10-23 22:00 |
罗奇代尔 | 3-2 | 达根汉姆 |
10-23 22:00 |
谢周三 | 1-1 | 般尼茅夫 |
10-23 22:00 |
南安普敦 | 2-1 | 奥德汉姆 |
10-23 22:00 |
斯文登 | 2-2 | 莱顿东方 |
10-23 22:00 |
沃尔索尔 | 1-4 | 特兰米尔 |
10-30 22:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 1-2 | 科切斯特联 |
10-30 22:00 |
布里斯托流浪 | 1-1 | 卡利斯尔联 |
10-30 22:00 |
查尔顿 | 1-0 | 谢周三 |
10-30 22:00 |
达根汉姆 | 1-1 | 哈特利普 |
10-30 22:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 2-4 | 布伦特福德 |
10-30 22:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 1-0 | 沃尔索尔 |
10-30 22:00 |
莱顿东方 | 2-1 | 罗奇代尔 |
10-30 22:00 |
诺士郡 | 1-3 | 南安普敦 |
10-30 22:00 |
奥德汉姆 | 4-2 | 普利茅斯 |
10-30 22:00 |
皮特堡联 | 0-3 | 布莱顿 |
10-30 22:00 |
特兰米尔 | 4-2 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
10-30 22:00 |
耶奥维尔 | 3-3 | 斯文登 |
11-03 03:45 |
布伦特福德 | 1-1 | 般尼茅夫 |
11-03 03:45 |
布莱顿 | 3-0 | 埃克赛特城 |
11-03 03:45 |
卡利斯尔联 | 2-0 | 特兰米尔 |
11-03 03:45 |
科切斯特联 | 3-2 | 莱顿东方 |
11-03 03:45 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 3-2 | 耶奥维尔 |
11-03 03:45 |
普利茅斯 | 3-1 | 布里斯托流浪 |
11-03 03:45 |
谢周三 | 0-2 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
11-03 03:45 |
南安普敦 | 4-0 | 达根汉姆 |
11-03 03:45 |
斯文登 | 0-3 | 查尔顿 |
11-03 03:45 |
沃尔索尔 | 1-3 | 皮特堡联 |
11-27 23:00 |
罗奇代尔 | 1-1 | 奥德汉姆 |
01-26 03:45 |
哈特利普 | 1-1 | 诺士郡 |
11-13 23:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 3-0 | 沃尔索尔 |
11-13 23:00 |
布伦特福德 | 0-2 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
11-13 23:00 |
布里斯托流浪 | 0-3 | 莱顿东方 |
11-13 23:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 3-2 | 南安普敦 |
11-13 23:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 3-1 | 诺士郡 |
11-13 23:00 |
哈特利普 | 3-1 | 布莱顿 |
11-13 23:00 |
奥德汉姆 | 1-0 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
11-13 23:00 |
皮特堡联 | 1-5 | 查尔顿 |
11-13 23:00 |
谢周三 | 2-0 | 罗奇代尔 |
11-13 23:00 |
斯文登 | 2-1 | 科切斯特联 |
11-13 23:00 |
特兰米尔 | 1-0 | 普利茅斯 |
11-13 23:00 |
耶奥维尔 | 1-3 | 达根汉姆 |
11-20 23:00 |
布莱顿 | 2-2 | 布里斯托流浪 |
11-20 23:00 |
查尔顿 | 3-2 | 耶奥维尔 |
11-20 23:00 |
科切斯特联 | 3-2 | 哈特利普 |
11-20 23:00 |
达根汉姆 | 0-1 | 奥德汉姆 |
11-20 23:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 0-1 | 埃克赛特城 |
11-20 23:00 |
莱顿东方 | 2-2 | 般尼茅夫 |
11-20 23:00 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 1-4 | 谢周三 |
11-20 23:00 |
诺士郡 | 0-1 | 特兰米尔 |
11-20 23:00 |
普利茅斯 | 1-2 | 布伦特福德 |
11-20 23:00 |
罗奇代尔 | 3-3 | 斯文登 |
11-20 23:00 |
南安普敦 | 4-1 | 皮特堡联 |
11-20 23:00 |
沃尔索尔 | 2-1 | 卡利斯尔联 |
11-24 03:45 |
般尼茅夫 | 2-0 | 耶奥维尔 |
11-24 03:45 |
卡利斯尔联 | 1-1 | 罗奇代尔 |
11-24 03:45 |
查尔顿 | 1-1 | 布里斯托流浪 |
11-24 03:45 |
科切斯特联 | 0-2 | 布伦特福德 |
11-24 03:45 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 4-1 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
11-24 03:45 |
诺士郡 | 1-0 | 斯文登 |
11-24 03:45 |
奥德汉姆 | 3-3 | 埃克赛特城 |
11-24 03:45 |
皮特堡联 | 2-2 | 莱顿东方 |
11-24 03:45 |
普利茅斯 | 2-1 | 达根汉姆 |
11-24 03:45 |
谢周三 | 3-0 | 沃尔索尔 |
11-24 03:45 |
南安普敦 | 0-0 | 布莱顿 |
11-24 03:45 |
特兰米尔 | 0-1 | 哈特利普 |
12-04 23:00 |
斯文登 | 2-1 | 谢周三 |
01-19 03:45 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 1-3 | 普利茅斯 |
01-26 03:45 |
布莱顿 | 2-0 | 科切斯特联 |
01-26 03:45 |
沃尔索尔 | 1-1 | 奥德汉姆 |
02-16 03:45 |
耶奥维尔 | 0-2 | 皮特堡联 |
02-23 03:45 |
达根汉姆 | 1-1 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
02-23 03:45 |
哈特利普 | 0-0 | 南安普敦 |
03-02 03:45 |
布伦特福德 | 1-1 | 诺士郡 |
03-02 03:45 |
埃克赛特城 | 1-1 | 特兰米尔 |
03-30 02:45 |
罗奇代尔 | 2-0 | 查尔顿 |
04-06 02:45 |
布里斯托流浪 | 1-0 | 般尼茅夫 |
04-13 02:45 |
莱顿东方 | 0-0 | 卡利斯尔联 |
12-11 03:45 |
皮特堡联 | 2-1 | 罗奇代尔 |
12-11 23:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 0-1 | 哈特利普 |
12-11 23:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 0-2 | 达根汉姆 |
12-11 23:00 |
科切斯特联 | 0-0 | 耶奥维尔 |
12-11 23:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 2-1 | 布莱顿 |
12-11 23:00 |
诺士郡 | 2-0 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
12-11 23:00 |
普利茅斯 | 2-0 | 埃克赛特城 |
12-11 23:00 |
谢周三 | 6-2 | 布里斯托流浪 |
12-11 23:00 |
南安普敦 | 0-2 | 布伦特福德 |
12-11 23:00 |
特兰米尔 | 1-2 | 莱顿东方 |
12-12 22:00 |
查尔顿 | 0-1 | 沃尔索尔 |
01-08 23:00 |
奥德汉姆 | 2-0 | 斯文登 |
12-18 23:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 5-1 | 谢周三 |
01-19 03:45 |
罗奇代尔 | 0-0 | 般尼茅夫 |
01-26 03:45 |
斯文登 | 0-0 | 特兰米尔 |
02-16 03:45 |
哈特利普 | 2-1 | 查尔顿 |
02-23 03:45 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 0-0 | 奥德汉姆 |
03-02 03:45 |
布里斯托流浪 | 0-1 | 科切斯特联 |
03-02 03:45 |
沃尔索尔 | 1-0 | 南安普敦 |
03-16 03:45 |
布伦特福德 | 0-1 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
03-23 03:45 |
布莱顿 | 1-0 | 诺士郡 |
03-30 02:45 |
耶奥维尔 | 1-0 | 卡利斯尔联 |
04-06 02:45 |
达根汉姆 | 0-2 | 皮特堡联 |
04-06 02:45 |
莱顿东方 | 2-0 | 普利茅斯 |
12-26 23:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 0-1 | 哈特利普 |
01-08 23:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 3-0 | 普利茅斯 |
01-08 23:00 |
耶奥维尔 | 2-0 | 布伦特福德 |
01-12 03:45 |
布里斯托流浪 | 2-2 | 沃尔索尔 |
01-26 03:45 |
莱顿东方 | 2-2 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
02-16 03:45 |
奥德汉姆 | 0-1 | 卡利斯尔联 |
02-16 03:45 |
特兰米尔 | 3-0 | 谢周三 |
02-23 03:45 |
皮特堡联 | 1-1 | 科切斯特联 |
03-23 03:45 |
查尔顿 | 1-1 | 南安普敦 |
03-30 02:45 |
达根汉姆 | 0-1 | 布莱顿 |
03-30 02:45 |
埃克赛特城 | 1-0 | 斯文登 |
04-06 02:45 |
诺士郡 | 1-2 | 罗奇代尔 |
12-28 23:00 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 2-0 | 般尼茅夫 |
12-28 23:00 |
普利茅斯 | 1-1 | 诺士郡 |
12-28 23:00 |
南安普敦 | 4-1 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
12-28 23:15 |
斯文登 | 1-1 | 皮特堡联 |
12-30 03:45 |
布莱顿 | 1-1 | 查尔顿 |
01-26 03:45 |
谢周三 | 2-2 | 耶奥维尔 |
02-09 03:45 |
罗奇代尔 | 3-1 | 布里斯托流浪 |
02-16 03:45 |
沃尔索尔 | 1-0 | 达根汉姆 |
02-23 03:45 |
卡利斯尔联 | 2-2 | 埃克赛特城 |
02-23 04:00 |
布伦特福德 | 2-1 | 特兰米尔 |
03-16 03:45 |
哈特利普 | 0-1 | 莱顿东方 |
03-23 03:45 |
科切斯特联 | 1-0 | 奥德汉姆 |
01-01 21:00 |
布莱顿 | 5-0 | 莱顿东方 |
01-01 23:00 |
布伦特福德 | 2-1 | 达根汉姆 |
01-01 23:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 2-2 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
01-01 23:00 |
科切斯特联 | 3-3 | 查尔顿 |
01-01 23:00 |
哈特利普 | 4-2 | 奥德汉姆 |
01-01 23:00 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 2-0 | 布里斯托流浪 |
01-01 23:00 |
普利茅斯 | 0-0 | 耶奥维尔 |
01-01 23:00 |
罗奇代尔 | 3-2 | 特兰米尔 |
01-01 23:00 |
南安普敦 | 4-0 | 埃克赛特城 |
01-01 23:00 |
斯文登 | 1-2 | 般尼茅夫 |
01-01 23:00 |
沃尔索尔 | 0-3 | 诺士郡 |
03-16 03:45 |
谢周三 | 1-4 | 皮特堡联 |
01-03 20:15 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 1-0 | 谢周三 |
01-03 23:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 3-1 | 布伦特福德 |
01-03 23:00 |
达根汉姆 | 1-3 | 南安普敦 |
01-03 23:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 1-2 | 布莱顿 |
01-03 23:00 |
莱顿东方 | 4-2 | 科切斯特联 |
01-03 23:00 |
诺士郡 | 3-0 | 哈特利普 |
01-03 23:00 |
奥德汉姆 | 1-2 | 罗奇代尔 |
01-03 23:00 |
皮特堡联 | 4-1 | 沃尔索尔 |
01-03 23:00 |
特兰米尔 | 2-1 | 卡利斯尔联 |
01-03 23:00 |
耶奥维尔 | 1-0 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
01-04 01:05 |
查尔顿 | 2-4 | 斯文登 |
01-05 03:45 |
布里斯托流浪 | 2-3 | 普利茅斯 |
01-08 23:00 |
达根汉姆 | 0-1 | 罗奇代尔 |
01-08 23:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 1-1 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
01-08 23:00 |
特兰米尔 | 3-3 | 沃尔索尔 |
01-12 03:45 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 3-2 | 普利茅斯 |
01-12 03:45 |
奥德汉姆 | 0-6 | 南安普敦 |
01-12 03:45 |
皮特堡联 | 2-1 | 布伦特福德 |
01-19 03:45 |
布里斯托流浪 | 0-0 | 哈特利普 |
02-09 03:45 |
莱顿东方 | 3-0 | 斯文登 |
02-16 03:45 |
诺士郡 | 2-0 | 科切斯特联 |
02-23 03:45 |
般尼茅夫 | 0-0 | 谢周三 |
03-02 03:45 |
查尔顿 | 1-3 | 卡利斯尔联 |
03-02 03:45 |
耶奥维尔 | 0-1 | 布莱顿 |
01-15 03:45 |
布伦特福德 | 1-1 | 埃克赛特城 |
01-15 03:45 |
科切斯特联 | 2-1 | 般尼茅夫 |
01-15 23:00 |
布莱顿 | 3-1 | 皮特堡联 |
01-15 23:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 4-0 | 布里斯托流浪 |
01-15 23:00 |
哈特利普 | 0-1 | 达根汉姆 |
01-15 23:00 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 2-0 | 特兰米尔 |
01-15 23:00 |
普利茅斯 | 0-2 | 奥德汉姆 |
01-15 23:00 |
罗奇代尔 | 1-1 | 莱顿东方 |
01-15 23:00 |
谢周三 | 2-2 | 查尔顿 |
01-15 23:00 |
南安普敦 | 0-0 | 诺士郡 |
01-15 23:00 |
斯文登 | 0-1 | 耶奥维尔 |
01-15 23:00 |
沃尔索尔 | 2-4 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
01-22 23:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 1-0 | 布莱顿 |
01-22 23:00 |
布里斯托流浪 | 3-1 | 斯文登 |
01-22 23:00 |
查尔顿 | 2-0 | 普利茅斯 |
01-22 23:00 |
达根汉姆 | 0-1 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
01-22 23:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 2-1 | 沃尔索尔 |
01-22 23:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 0-0 | 科切斯特联 |
01-22 23:00 |
莱顿东方 | 4-0 | 谢周三 |
01-22 23:00 |
诺士郡 | 0-1 | 卡利斯尔联 |
01-22 23:00 |
奥德汉姆 | 2-1 | 布伦特福德 |
01-22 23:00 |
皮特堡联 | 4-0 | 哈特利普 |
01-22 23:00 |
特兰米尔 | 2-0 | 南安普敦 |
01-22 23:00 |
耶奥维尔 | 0-1 | 罗奇代尔 |
01-29 03:45 |
科切斯特联 | 2-1 | 皮特堡联 |
01-29 23:00 |
布伦特福德 | 1-2 | 耶奥维尔 |
01-29 23:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 2-2 | 奥德汉姆 |
01-29 23:00 |
普利茅斯 | 1-2 | 般尼茅夫 |
01-29 23:00 |
斯文登 | 0-0 | 埃克赛特城 |
01-29 23:00 |
沃尔索尔 | 6-1 | 布里斯托流浪 |
02-16 03:45 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 2-3 | 莱顿东方 |
03-02 03:45 |
哈特利普 | 0-1 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
03-16 03:45 |
罗奇代尔 | 1-0 | 诺士郡 |
04-06 02:45 |
谢周三 | 4-0 | 特兰米尔 |
04-06 02:45 |
南安普敦 | 2-0 | 查尔顿 |
04-13 02:45 |
布莱顿 | 4-3 | 达根汉姆 |
02-02 03:45 |
般尼茅夫 | 3-2 | 斯文登 |
02-02 03:45 |
查尔顿 | 1-0 | 科切斯特联 |
02-02 03:45 |
达根汉姆 | 4-1 | 布伦特福德 |
02-02 03:45 |
埃克赛特城 | 1-2 | 南安普敦 |
02-02 03:45 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 2-0 | 卡利斯尔联 |
02-02 03:45 |
莱顿东方 | 0-0 | 布莱顿 |
02-02 03:45 |
奥德汉姆 | 4-0 | 哈特利普 |
02-02 03:45 |
皮特堡联 | 5-3 | 谢周三 |
02-02 03:45 |
特兰米尔 | 1-1 | 罗奇代尔 |
02-02 03:45 |
耶奥维尔 | 1-0 | 普利茅斯 |
02-03 03:45 |
布里斯托流浪 | 1-2 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
02-03 03:45 |
诺士郡 | 1-1 | 沃尔索尔 |
02-05 23:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 1-1 | 莱顿东方 |
02-05 23:00 |
布伦特福德 | 2-0 | 普利茅斯 |
02-05 23:00 |
布里斯托流浪 | 2-4 | 布莱顿 |
02-05 23:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 1-3 | 沃尔索尔 |
02-05 23:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 1-4 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
02-05 23:00 |
哈特利普 | 1-0 | 科切斯特联 |
02-05 23:00 |
奥德汉姆 | 1-1 | 达根汉姆 |
02-05 23:00 |
谢周三 | 2-2 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
02-05 23:00 |
斯文登 | 1-1 | 罗奇代尔 |
02-05 23:00 |
耶奥维尔 | 0-1 | 查尔顿 |
02-06 01:20 |
皮特堡联 | 4-4 | 南安普敦 |
04-20 02:45 |
特兰米尔 | 0-1 | 诺士郡 |
02-12 23:00 |
布莱顿 | 4-1 | 哈特利普 |
02-12 23:00 |
查尔顿 | 3-2 | 皮特堡联 |
02-12 23:00 |
科切斯特联 | 2-1 | 斯文登 |
02-12 23:00 |
达根汉姆 | 2-1 | 耶奥维尔 |
02-12 23:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 0-0 | 奥德汉姆 |
02-12 23:00 |
莱顿东方 | 4-1 | 布里斯托流浪 |
02-12 23:00 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 1-1 | 布伦特福德 |
02-12 23:00 |
诺士郡 | 0-2 | 埃克赛特城 |
02-12 23:00 |
普利茅斯 | 1-3 | 特兰米尔 |
02-12 23:00 |
罗奇代尔 | 2-1 | 谢周三 |
02-12 23:00 |
南安普敦 | 1-0 | 卡利斯尔联 |
02-12 23:00 |
沃尔索尔 | 0-1 | 般尼茅夫 |
02-19 23:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 1-1 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
02-19 23:00 |
布里斯托流浪 | 1-0 | 奥德汉姆 |
02-19 23:00 |
查尔顿 | 1-3 | 埃克赛特城 |
02-19 23:00 |
科切斯特联 | 2-0 | 沃尔索尔 |
02-19 23:00 |
哈特利普 | 0-1 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
02-19 23:00 |
皮特堡联 | 2-1 | 特兰米尔 |
02-19 23:00 |
斯文登 | 0-1 | 卡利斯尔联 |
02-23 03:45 |
布莱顿 | 4-0 | 普利茅斯 |
03-23 03:45 |
莱顿东方 | 1-1 | 达根汉姆 |
03-30 02:45 |
谢周三 | 1-3 | 布伦特福德 |
04-13 02:45 |
罗奇代尔 | 2-0 | 南安普敦 |
04-13 02:45 |
耶奥维尔 | 2-1 | 诺士郡 |
02-26 03:45 |
诺士郡 | 1-0 | 查尔顿 |
02-26 23:00 |
布伦特福德 | 1-0 | 布里斯托流浪 |
02-26 23:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 0-1 | 谢周三 |
02-26 23:00 |
达根汉姆 | 1-2 | 般尼茅夫 |
02-26 23:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 1-2 | 哈特利普 |
02-26 23:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 2-2 | 莱顿东方 |
02-26 23:00 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 1-0 | 布莱顿 |
02-26 23:00 |
奥德汉姆 | 0-5 | 皮特堡联 |
02-26 23:00 |
普利茅斯 | 2-1 | 科切斯特联 |
02-26 23:00 |
南安普敦 | 4-1 | 斯文登 |
02-26 23:00 |
特兰米尔 | 0-1 | 耶奥维尔 |
02-26 23:00 |
沃尔索尔 | 0-0 | 罗奇代尔 |
03-05 23:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 3-0 | 奥德汉姆 |
03-05 23:00 |
布莱顿 | 4-3 | 卡利斯尔联 |
03-05 23:00 |
布里斯托流浪 | 0-2 | 达根汉姆 |
03-05 23:00 |
查尔顿 | 1-1 | 特兰米尔 |
03-05 23:00 |
科切斯特联 | 0-2 | 南安普敦 |
03-05 23:00 |
哈特利普 | 3-0 | 布伦特福德 |
03-05 23:00 |
莱顿东方 | 2-0 | 诺士郡 |
03-05 23:00 |
皮特堡联 | 3-0 | 埃克赛特城 |
03-05 23:00 |
罗奇代尔 | 1-4 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
03-05 23:00 |
谢周三 | 2-4 | 普利茅斯 |
03-05 23:00 |
斯文登 | 0-0 | 沃尔索尔 |
03-05 23:00 |
耶奥维尔 | 1-1 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
03-09 03:45 |
布伦特福德 | 0-1 | 布莱顿 |
03-09 03:45 |
卡利斯尔联 | 1-0 | 哈特利普 |
03-09 03:45 |
达根汉姆 | 1-0 | 科切斯特联 |
03-09 03:45 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 2-1 | 罗奇代尔 |
03-09 03:45 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 2-0 | 查尔顿 |
03-09 03:45 |
诺士郡 | 0-1 | 皮特堡联 |
03-09 03:45 |
奥德汉姆 | 2-3 | 谢周三 |
03-09 03:45 |
普利茅斯 | 1-0 | 斯文登 |
03-09 03:45 |
南安普敦 | 3-0 | 耶奥维尔 |
03-09 03:45 |
特兰米尔 | 0-1 | 布里斯托流浪 |
03-09 03:45 |
沃尔索尔 | 0-2 | 莱顿东方 |
03-09 04:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 2-0 | 般尼茅夫 |
03-12 23:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 1-3 | 南安普敦 |
03-12 23:00 |
布莱顿 | 2-0 | 特兰米尔 |
03-12 23:00 |
布里斯托流浪 | 0-1 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
03-12 23:00 |
查尔顿 | 0-1 | 布伦特福德 |
03-12 23:00 |
科切斯特联 | 1-3 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
03-12 23:00 |
哈特利普 | 2-0 | 普利茅斯 |
03-12 23:00 |
莱顿东方 | 1-0 | 奥德汉姆 |
03-12 23:00 |
皮特堡联 | 6-0 | 卡利斯尔联 |
03-12 23:00 |
罗奇代尔 | 0-1 | 埃克赛特城 |
03-12 23:00 |
谢周三 | 0-1 | 诺士郡 |
03-12 23:00 |
斯文登 | 1-1 | 达根汉姆 |
03-12 23:00 |
耶奥维尔 | 1-1 | 沃尔索尔 |
03-19 23:00 |
布伦特福德 | 2-1 | 莱顿东方 |
03-19 23:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 1-0 | 般尼茅夫 |
03-19 23:00 |
达根汉姆 | 2-1 | 查尔顿 |
03-19 23:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 2-3 | 耶奥维尔 |
03-19 23:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 0-0 | 斯文登 |
03-19 23:00 |
诺士郡 | 0-1 | 布里斯托流浪 |
03-19 23:00 |
奥德汉姆 | 0-1 | 布莱顿 |
03-19 23:00 |
普利茅斯 | 0-1 | 罗奇代尔 |
03-19 23:00 |
特兰米尔 | 1-0 | 科切斯特联 |
03-19 23:00 |
沃尔索尔 | 5-2 | 哈特利普 |
03-20 01:20 |
南安普敦 | 2-0 | 谢周三 |
03-22 03:45 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 1-0 | 皮特堡联 |
03-26 03:45 |
布伦特福德 | 2-1 | 卡利斯尔联 |
03-26 03:45 |
布里斯托流浪 | 2-2 | 皮特堡联 |
03-26 03:45 |
哈特利普 | 0-2 | 罗奇代尔 |
03-26 03:45 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 1-1 | 沃尔索尔 |
03-26 21:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 2-2 | 查尔顿 |
03-26 21:00 |
布莱顿 | 2-1 | 斯文登 |
03-26 21:00 |
科切斯特联 | 5-1 | 埃克赛特城 |
03-26 21:00 |
达根汉姆 | 1-1 | 谢周三 |
03-26 21:00 |
莱顿东方 | 1-5 | 耶奥维尔 |
03-27 23:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 3-0 | 诺士郡 |
03-29 02:45 |
奥德汉姆 | 0-0 | 特兰米尔 |
05-02 22:00 |
普利茅斯 | 1-3 | 南安普敦 |
03-16 03:45 |
卡利斯尔联 | 1-1 | 普利茅斯 |
04-02 02:45 |
皮特堡联 | 3-3 | 般尼茅夫 |
04-02 22:00 |
查尔顿 | 3-1 | 莱顿东方 |
04-02 22:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 2-1 | 达根汉姆 |
04-02 22:00 |
罗奇代尔 | 2-2 | 布莱顿 |
04-02 22:00 |
谢周三 | 2-1 | 科切斯特联 |
04-02 22:00 |
南安普敦 | 3-2 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
04-02 22:00 |
斯文登 | 1-1 | 哈特利普 |
04-02 22:00 |
特兰米尔 | 0-2 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
04-02 22:00 |
耶奥维尔 | 0-1 | 布里斯托流浪 |
04-02 22:00 |
诺士郡 | 0-2 | 奥德汉姆 |
04-13 02:45 |
沃尔索尔 | 3-2 | 布伦特福德 |
04-09 22:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 1-2 | 特兰米尔 |
04-09 22:00 |
布伦特福德 | 0-1 | 斯文登 |
04-09 22:00 |
布莱顿 | 2-0 | 谢周三 |
04-09 22:00 |
布里斯托流浪 | 0-2 | 埃克赛特城 |
04-09 22:00 |
科切斯特联 | 1-0 | 罗奇代尔 |
04-09 22:00 |
达根汉姆 | 3-1 | 诺士郡 |
04-09 22:00 |
哈特利普 | 3-1 | 耶奥维尔 |
04-09 22:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 1-1 | 皮特堡联 |
04-09 22:00 |
莱顿东方 | 0-2 | 南安普敦 |
04-09 22:00 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 3-2 | 卡利斯尔联 |
04-09 22:00 |
奥德汉姆 | 0-0 | 查尔顿 |
04-09 22:00 |
普利茅斯 | 2-0 | 沃尔索尔 |
04-16 19:30 |
诺士郡 | 0-2 | 般尼茅夫 |
04-16 22:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 4-1 | 科切斯特联 |
04-16 22:00 |
查尔顿 | 0-1 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
04-16 22:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 2-1 | 莱顿东方 |
04-16 22:00 |
皮特堡联 | 2-1 | 普利茅斯 |
04-16 22:00 |
罗奇代尔 | 0-1 | 布伦特福德 |
04-16 22:00 |
谢周三 | 2-0 | 哈特利普 |
04-16 22:00 |
南安普敦 | 1-0 | 布里斯托流浪 |
04-16 22:00 |
斯文登 | 0-1 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
04-16 22:00 |
特兰米尔 | 2-0 | 达根汉姆 |
04-16 22:00 |
沃尔索尔 | 1-3 | 布莱顿 |
04-16 22:00 |
耶奥维尔 | 1-1 | 奥德汉姆 |
04-22 22:00 |
布伦特福德 | 1-1 | 科切斯特联 |
04-22 22:00 |
达根汉姆 | 0-1 | 普利茅斯 |
04-22 22:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 2-0 | 奥德汉姆 |
04-22 22:00 |
哈特利普 | 1-1 | 特兰米尔 |
04-22 22:00 |
莱顿东方 | 2-1 | 皮特堡联 |
04-22 22:00 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 1-3 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
04-23 22:00 |
布莱顿 | 1-2 | 南安普敦 |
04-23 22:00 |
布里斯托流浪 | 2-2 | 查尔顿 |
04-23 22:00 |
罗奇代尔 | 2-3 | 卡利斯尔联 |
04-23 22:00 |
斯文登 | 1-2 | 诺士郡 |
04-23 22:00 |
沃尔索尔 | 1-1 | 谢周三 |
04-23 22:00 |
耶奥维尔 | 2-2 | 般尼茅夫 |
04-25 19:15 |
科切斯特联 | 1-1 | 布莱顿 |
04-25 22:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 2-1 | 布里斯托流浪 |
04-25 22:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 0-1 | 莱顿东方 |
04-25 22:00 |
查尔顿 | 3-1 | 罗奇代尔 |
04-25 22:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 2-1 | 达根汉姆 |
04-25 22:00 |
诺士郡 | 1-1 | 布伦特福德 |
04-25 22:00 |
奥德汉姆 | 1-1 | 沃尔索尔 |
04-25 22:00 |
皮特堡联 | 2-2 | 耶奥维尔 |
04-25 22:00 |
普利茅斯 | 1-0 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
04-25 22:00 |
谢周三 | 3-1 | 斯文登 |
04-25 22:00 |
南安普敦 | 2-0 | 哈特利普 |
04-25 22:00 |
特兰米尔 | 4-0 | 埃克赛特城 |
04-30 19:00 |
埃克赛特城 | 1-0 | 普利茅斯 |
04-30 22:00 |
布伦特福德 | 0-3 | 南安普敦 |
04-30 22:00 |
布莱顿 | 2-3 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
04-30 22:00 |
布里斯托流浪 | 1-1 | 谢周三 |
04-30 22:00 |
达根汉姆 | 3-0 | 卡利斯尔联 |
04-30 22:00 |
哈特利普 | 2-2 | 般尼茅夫 |
04-30 22:00 |
莱顿东方 | 0-3 | 特兰米尔 |
04-30 22:00 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 2-1 | 诺士郡 |
04-30 22:00 |
罗奇代尔 | 2-2 | 皮特堡联 |
04-30 22:00 |
斯文登 | 0-2 | 奥德汉姆 |
04-30 22:00 |
沃尔索尔 | 2-0 | 查尔顿 |
04-30 22:00 |
耶奥维尔 | 4-2 | 科切斯特联 |
05-07 22:00 |
般尼茅夫 | 1-2 | 罗奇代尔 |
05-07 22:00 |
卡利斯尔联 | 0-2 | 耶奥维尔 |
05-07 22:00 |
查尔顿 | 0-0 | 哈特利普 |
05-07 22:00 |
科切斯特联 | 2-1 | 布里斯托流浪 |
05-07 22:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 4-4 | 布伦特福德 |
05-07 22:00 |
诺士郡 | 1-1 | 布莱顿 |
05-07 22:00 |
奥德汉姆 | 1-2 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
05-07 22:00 |
皮特堡联 | 5-0 | 达根汉姆 |
05-07 22:00 |
普利茅斯 | 1-4 | 莱顿东方 |
05-07 22:00 |
谢周三 | 1-2 | 埃克赛特城 |
05-07 22:00 |
南安普敦 | 3-1 | 沃尔索尔 |
05-07 22:00 |
特兰米尔 | 0-2 | 斯文登 |
05-14 19:45 |
般尼茅夫 | 1-1 | 哈德斯菲尔德 |
05-15 19:15 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 | 3-2 | 皮特堡联 |
05-19 02:45 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 2-2 | 般尼茅夫 |
05-20 02:45 |
皮特堡联 | 2-0 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 |
05-29 22:00 |
哈德斯菲尔德 | 0-3 | 皮特堡联 |