04-07 21:00 |
尼坦耶马卡比 | 2-0 | 柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
04-07 21:00 |
奥卡哈伯 | 4-0 | 阿基纳扎力 |
04-07 21:00 |
拉马甘夏普尔 | 1-1 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
04-07 21:00 |
比达耶参孙特拉维夫 | 1-2 | 迪克瓦夏普尔 |
04-14 21:00 |
阿基纳扎力 | 2-2 | 拉马甘夏普尔 |
04-14 21:00 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 | 3-2 | 迪克瓦夏普尔 |
04-14 21:00 |
尼坦耶马卡比 | 3-2 | 奥卡哈伯 |
04-18 23:59 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 0-1 | 比达耶参孙特拉维夫 |
04-21 21:00 |
迪克瓦夏普尔 | 6-3 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
04-25 02:00 |
比达耶参孙特拉维夫 | 4-0 | 阿基纳扎力 |
04-25 02:00 |
奥卡哈伯 | 1-0 | 柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
04-25 02:00 |
拉马甘夏普尔 | 3-5 | 尼坦耶马卡比 |
04-28 21:00 |
阿基纳扎力 | 4-3 | 迪克瓦夏普尔 |
04-28 21:00 |
奥卡哈伯 | 0-0 | 拉马甘夏普尔 |
04-28 21:00 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 | 1-1 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
04-28 21:00 |
尼坦耶马卡比 | 2-1 | 比达耶参孙特拉维夫 |
05-05 21:00 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 6-1 | 阿基纳扎力 |
05-08 23:59 |
比达耶参孙特拉维夫 | 5-0 | 奥卡哈伯 |
05-08 23:59 |
迪克瓦夏普尔 | 1-1 | 尼坦耶马卡比 |
05-08 23:59 |
拉马甘夏普尔 | 1-5 | 柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
05-12 21:00 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 | 1-1 | 阿基纳扎力 |
05-15 23:59 |
奥卡哈伯 | 1-1 | 迪克瓦夏普尔 |
05-15 23:59 |
拉马甘夏普尔 | 0-4 | 比达耶参孙特拉维夫 |
05-15 23:59 |
尼坦耶马卡比 | 0-2 | 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 |
05-19 01:45 |
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | 2-0 | 奥卡哈伯 |
05-19 01:45 |
迪克瓦夏普尔 | 1-0 | 拉马甘夏普尔 |
05-19 21:00 |
阿基纳扎力 | 0-2 | 尼坦耶马卡比 |
05-19 21:00 |
比达耶参孙特拉维夫 | 2-0 | 柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
04-07 21:00 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 3-3 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
04-07 21:00 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 | 1-0 | 耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
04-07 21:00 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 | 2-2 | 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
04-07 21:00 |
伊若尼勒谢尔 | 0-1 | 哈萨隆 |
04-14 21:00 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 | 0-0 | 伊若尼勒谢尔 |
04-14 21:00 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 6-2 | 里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
04-14 21:00 |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 | 1-0 | 赫兹立亚马卡比 |
04-14 21:00 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 1-1 | 哈萨隆 |
04-21 21:00 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 | 4-0 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
04-21 21:00 |
伊若尼勒谢尔 | 0-2 | 耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
04-21 21:00 |
哈萨隆 | 0-1 | 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
04-21 21:00 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 | 1-1 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
04-28 21:00 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 0-0 | 伊若尼勒谢尔 |
04-28 21:00 |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 | 1-1 | 哈萨隆 |
04-28 21:00 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 | 1-2 | 赫兹立亚马卡比 |
04-28 21:00 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 4-1 | 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
05-05 21:00 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 | 1-1 | 耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
05-05 21:00 |
伊若尼勒谢尔 | 0-0 | 里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
05-05 21:00 |
哈萨隆 | 4-1 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
05-05 21:00 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 | 3-2 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
05-12 21:00 |
阿福拉哈普尔 | 1-2 | 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
05-12 21:00 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 | 0-2 | 哈萨隆 |
05-12 21:00 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 | 0-2 | 伊若尼勒谢尔 |
05-12 21:00 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 | 2-1 | 耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
05-19 21:00 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 | 0-2 | 里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
05-19 21:00 |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 | 1-1 | 阿福拉哈普尔 |
05-19 21:00 |
伊若尼勒谢尔 | 2-0 | 沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
05-19 21:00 |
哈萨隆 | 2-0 | 赫兹立亚马卡比 |
05-26 21:00 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 | 1-1 | 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
05-30 20:00 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 | 1-1 | 卡法尔卡瑟姆 |