09-19 22:00 |
巴威尔 | 1-2 | 罗威史托夫镇 |
09-19 22:00 |
布朗史葛夫竞技 | 1-1 | 哥亚维尔镇 |
09-19 22:00 |
汉德尼斯佛 | 1-4 | 斯托桥 |
09-19 22:00 |
希治 | 5-1 | 艾维乔奇 |
09-19 22:00 |
李斯顿 | 0-1 | 卢莎奥林 |
09-19 22:00 |
彼得堡体育 | 1-1 | 塔姆沃思 |
09-19 22:00 |
雷笛特 | 1-1 | 尼德汉姆 |
09-19 22:00 |
罗伊斯顿镇 | 2-2 | 班布里 |
09-19 22:00 |
史蒂爱文斯城 | 1-0 | 比格尔斯韦德 |
09-19 22:00 |
斯特拉特福镇 | 2-1 | 京仕兰利 |
09-19 22:15 |
努尼顿 | 1-1 | 鲁斯顿钻石 |
09-26 22:00 |
鲁斯顿钻石 | 1-1 | 巴威尔 |
09-26 22:00 |
艾维乔奇 | 2-2 | 罗伊斯顿镇 |
09-26 22:00 |
班布里 | 0-1 | 雷笛特 |
09-26 22:00 |
比格尔斯韦德 | 0-1 | 布朗史葛夫竞技 |
09-26 22:00 |
哥亚维尔镇 | 4-1 | 李斯顿 |
09-26 22:00 |
京仕兰利 | 3-2 | 努尼顿 |
09-26 22:00 |
罗威史托夫镇 | 0-0 | 汉德尼斯佛 |
09-26 22:00 |
尼德汉姆 | 4-2 | 斯特拉特福镇 |
09-26 22:00 |
卢莎奥林 | 1-1 | 彼得堡体育 |
09-26 22:00 |
斯托桥 | 1-0 | 希治 |
09-26 22:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 4-2 | 史蒂爱文斯城 |
09-29 02:45 |
斯托桥 | 1-1 | 努尼顿 |
09-30 02:30 |
尼德汉姆 | 3-1 | 罗伊斯顿镇 |
09-30 02:45 |
鲁斯顿钻石 | 7-1 | 希治 |
09-30 02:45 |
艾维乔奇 | 1-3 | 斯特拉特福镇 |
09-30 02:45 |
班布里 | 2-0 | 汉德尼斯佛 |
09-30 02:45 |
比格尔斯韦德 | 7-4 | 李斯顿 |
09-30 02:45 |
哥亚维尔镇 | 1-1 | 雷笛特 |
09-30 02:45 |
京仕兰利 | 2-2 | 史蒂爱文斯城 |
09-30 02:45 |
卢莎奥林 | 4-3 | 布朗史葛夫竞技 |
09-30 02:45 |
塔姆沃思 | 2-1 | 巴威尔 |
09-30 03:15 |
罗威史托夫镇 | 1-0 | 彼得堡体育 |
10-07 02:30 |
罗伊斯顿镇 | 1-1 | 比格尔斯韦德 |
10-07 02:45 |
巴威尔 | 0-5 | 艾维乔奇 |
10-07 02:45 |
布朗史葛夫竞技 | 2-2 | 塔姆沃思 |
10-07 02:45 |
汉德尼斯佛 | 0-3 | 哥亚维尔镇 |
10-07 02:45 |
李斯顿 | 2-2 | 鲁斯顿钻石 |
10-07 02:45 |
努尼顿 | 1-2 | 班布里 |
10-07 02:45 |
彼得堡体育 | 1-1 | 京仕兰利 |
10-07 02:45 |
雷笛特 | 3-3 | 卢莎奥林 |
10-07 02:45 |
斯特拉特福镇 | 2-1 | 斯托桥 |
10-10 22:00 |
艾维乔奇 | 1-0 | 塔姆沃思 |
10-10 22:00 |
班布里 | 1-1 | 尼德汉姆 |
10-10 22:00 |
布朗史葛夫竞技 | 1-0 | 鲁斯顿钻石 |
10-10 22:00 |
汉德尼斯佛 | 4-2 | 斯特拉特福镇 |
10-10 22:00 |
希治 | 2-2 | 李斯顿 |
10-10 22:00 |
京仕兰利 | 1-1 | 罗威史托夫镇 |
10-10 22:00 |
彼得堡体育 | 3-0 | 巴威尔 |
10-10 22:00 |
雷笛特 | 4-1 | 比格尔斯韦德 |
10-10 22:00 |
罗伊斯顿镇 | 1-1 | 斯托桥 |
10-10 22:00 |
卢莎奥林 | 0-2 | 哥亚维尔镇 |
10-21 02:30 |
努尼顿 | 6-2 | 史蒂爱文斯城 |
10-17 22:00 |
鲁斯顿钻石 | 2-1 | 汉德尼斯佛 |
10-17 22:00 |
巴威尔 | 2-1 | 努尼顿 |
10-17 22:00 |
比格尔斯韦德 | 2-1 | 艾维乔奇 |
10-17 22:00 |
哥亚维尔镇 | 6-1 | 班布里 |
10-17 22:00 |
李斯顿 | 1-4 | 彼得堡体育 |
10-17 22:00 |
罗威史托夫镇 | 1-1 | 卢莎奥林 |
10-17 22:00 |
尼德汉姆 | 3-0 | 布朗史葛夫竞技 |
10-17 22:00 |
史蒂爱文斯城 | 3-1 | 雷笛特 |
10-17 22:00 |
斯托桥 | 0-0 | 京仕兰利 |
10-17 22:00 |
斯特拉特福镇 | 1-2 | 希治 |
10-17 22:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 1-1 | 罗伊斯顿镇 |
10-24 22:00 |
艾维乔奇 | 1-2 | 尼德汉姆 |
10-24 22:00 |
布朗史葛夫竞技 | 0-2 | 希治 |
10-24 22:00 |
哥亚维尔镇 | 4-1 | 鲁斯顿钻石 |
10-24 22:00 |
罗威史托夫镇 | 2-3 | 斯特拉特福镇 |
10-24 22:00 |
雷笛特 | 2-0 | 努尼顿 |
10-24 22:00 |
罗伊斯顿镇 | 2-1 | 汉德尼斯佛 |
10-24 22:00 |
卢莎奥林 | 1-1 | 京仕兰利 |
10-24 22:00 |
塔姆沃思 | 3-0 | 比格尔斯韦德 |
10-03 22:00 |
尼德汉姆 | 3-1 | 罗威史托夫镇 |
10-27 03:30 |
斯托桥 | 0-0 | 艾维乔奇 |
10-27 03:45 |
希治 | 0-2 | 罗伊斯顿镇 |
10-28 03:30 |
汉德尼斯佛 | 5-1 | 布朗史葛夫竞技 |
10-28 03:45 |
巴威尔 | 1-3 | 卢莎奥林 |
10-28 03:45 |
京仕兰利 | 2-1 | 班布里 |
10-28 03:45 |
史蒂爱文斯城 | 1-0 | 李斯顿 |
10-28 03:45 |
斯特拉特福镇 | 2-1 | 雷笛特 |
11-04 03:30 |
艾维乔奇 | 0-2 | 努尼顿 |
11-04 03:30 |
李斯顿 | 1-0 | 京仕兰利 |
10-03 22:00 |
斯托桥 | 2-2 | 比格尔斯韦德 |