03-27 14:30 |
长春亚泰 | 0-0 | 辽宁宏运 |
03-27 19:30 |
北京国安 | 2-0 | 南昌八一 |
03-27 19:30 |
山东鲁能泰山 | 4-2 | 杭州绿城 |
03-27 19:30 |
长沙金德 | 2-0 | 上海申花 |
03-27 19:45 |
河南建业 | 2-0 | 重庆力帆 |
03-28 15:30 |
深圳茅台红钻 | 0-0 | 江苏舜天 |
03-28 15:30 |
陕西中新 | 1-1 | 大连实德 |
03-28 15:30 |
青岛中能 | 1-1 | 天津泰达 |
04-03 15:30 |
杭州绿城 | 1-1 | 长沙金德 |
04-03 15:40 |
南昌八一 | 1-2 | 上海申花 |
04-04 14:30 |
大连实德 | 0-0 | 河南建业 |
04-04 14:30 |
辽宁宏运 | 2-1 | 陕西中新 |
04-04 15:30 |
天津泰达 | 1-1 | 山东鲁能泰山 |
04-04 15:30 |
重庆力帆 | 1-1 | 青岛中能 |
04-04 15:30 |
江苏舜天 | 1-2 | 长春亚泰 |
04-04 19:30 |
北京国安 | 1-2 | 深圳茅台红钻 |
04-09 19:30 |
山东鲁能泰山 | 3-0 | 重庆力帆 |
04-09 19:45 |
河南建业 | 0-2 | 辽宁宏运 |
04-10 14:30 |
长春亚泰 | 0-1 | 北京国安 |
04-10 19:45 |
上海申花 | 2-1 | 杭州绿城 |
04-11 15:30 |
深圳茅台红钻 | 1-0 | 南昌八一 |
04-11 15:30 |
青岛中能 | 1-1 | 大连实德 |
04-11 19:30 |
长沙金德 | 0-0 | 天津泰达 |
04-13 15:30 |
陕西中新 | 1-1 | 江苏舜天 |
04-17 14:30 |
辽宁宏运 | 3-3 | 青岛中能 |
04-17 15:30 |
天津泰达 | 0-2 | 上海申花 |
04-17 15:30 |
重庆力帆 | 2-0 | 长沙金德 |
04-17 15:40 |
南昌八一 | 3-2 | 杭州绿城 |
04-18 15:30 |
江苏舜天 | 0-0 | 河南建业 |
04-18 15:30 |
深圳茅台红钻 | 2-1 | 长春亚泰 |
04-18 17:00 |
大连实德 | 2-2 | 山东鲁能泰山 |
04-18 19:30 |
北京国安 | 1-0 | 陕西中新 |
04-22 19:30 |
山东鲁能泰山 | 2-0 | 辽宁宏运 |
04-23 14:30 |
长春亚泰 | 1-2 | 南昌八一 |
04-23 19:45 |
河南建业 | 1-1 | 北京国安 |
04-24 15:30 |
杭州绿城 | 0-0 | 天津泰达 |
04-24 19:45 |
上海申花 | 1-2 | 重庆力帆 |
04-25 15:30 |
陕西中新 | 3-2 | 深圳茅台红钻 |
04-25 15:30 |
青岛中能 | 1-1 | 江苏舜天 |
04-25 19:30 |
长沙金德 | 2-3 | 大连实德 |
05-01 14:30 |
辽宁宏运 | 0-1 | 长沙金德 |
05-01 15:30 |
重庆力帆 | 0-1 | 杭州绿城 |
05-02 14:30 |
大连实德 | 0-2 | 上海申花 |
05-02 15:00 |
长春亚泰 | 2-0 | 陕西中新 |
05-02 15:30 |
江苏舜天 | 3-3 | 山东鲁能泰山 |
05-02 15:30 |
深圳茅台红钻 | 1-1 | 河南建业 |
05-02 15:40 |
南昌八一 | 2-2 | 天津泰达 |
05-03 19:30 |
北京国安 | 1-1 | 青岛中能 |
05-07 19:30 |
杭州绿城 | 1-0 | 大连实德 |
05-07 19:45 |
河南建业 | 3-2 | 长春亚泰 |
05-08 15:30 |
天津泰达 | 1-1 | 重庆力帆 |
05-08 19:45 |
上海申花 | 2-2 | 辽宁宏运 |
05-09 15:30 |
陕西中新 | 0-3 | 南昌八一 |
05-09 15:30 |
青岛中能 | 3-2 | 深圳茅台红钻 |
05-09 19:30 |
长沙金德 | 0-0 | 江苏舜天 |
08-26 19:30 |
山东鲁能泰山 | 1-0 | 北京国安 |
05-15 14:30 |
大连实德 | 1-2 | 天津泰达 |
05-15 15:00 |
长春亚泰 | 2-0 | 青岛中能 |
05-15 19:30 |
江苏舜天 | 1-1 | 上海申花 |
05-16 14:30 |
辽宁宏运 | 1-0 | 杭州绿城 |
05-16 15:30 |
深圳茅台红钻 | 0-1 | 山东鲁能泰山 |
05-16 15:30 |
陕西中新 | 1-1 | 河南建业 |
05-16 15:40 |
南昌八一 | 2-5 | 重庆力帆 |
05-16 19:30 |
北京国安 | 0-0 | 长沙金德 |
05-22 15:30 |
重庆力帆 | 1-3 | 大连实德 |
05-22 19:30 |
山东鲁能泰山 | 2-2 | 长春亚泰 |
05-22 19:30 |
杭州绿城 | 2-1 | 江苏舜天 |
05-22 19:30 |
天津泰达 | 2-1 | 辽宁宏运 |
05-22 19:45 |
河南建业 | 1-0 | 南昌八一 |
05-22 19:45 |
上海申花 | 3-2 | 北京国安 |
05-23 15:30 |
青岛中能 | 0-1 | 陕西中新 |
05-23 19:30 |
长沙金德 | 0-0 | 深圳茅台红钻 |
05-26 14:30 |
辽宁宏运 | 1-0 | 重庆力帆 |
05-26 15:30 |
江苏舜天 | 1-0 | 天津泰达 |
05-26 15:30 |
陕西中新 | 1-0 | 山东鲁能泰山 |
05-26 15:40 |
南昌八一 | 1-1 | 大连实德 |
05-26 19:30 |
北京国安 | 0-2 | 杭州绿城 |
05-26 19:30 |
长春亚泰 | 3-0 | 长沙金德 |
05-26 19:45 |
上海申花 | 1-0 | 深圳茅台红钻 |
05-26 19:45 |
河南建业 | 2-2 | 青岛中能 |
05-29 19:30 |
杭州绿城 | 2-1 | 深圳茅台红钻 |
05-30 14:30 |
大连实德 | 0-2 | 辽宁宏运 |
05-30 15:30 |
青岛中能 | 0-2 | 南昌八一 |
05-30 15:30 |
长沙金德 | 1-1 | 陕西中新 |
05-30 19:30 |
山东鲁能泰山 | 2-2 | 河南建业 |
05-30 19:30 |
天津泰达 | 0-0 | 北京国安 |
05-30 19:30 |
重庆力帆 | 2-3 | 江苏舜天 |
05-30 19:45 |
上海申花 | 1-0 | 长春亚泰 |
07-14 15:30 |
江苏舜天 | 0-0 | 大连实德 |
07-14 16:30 |
深圳茅台红钻 | 1-2 | 天津泰达 |
07-14 17:00 |
陕西中新 | 2-1 | 上海申花 |
07-14 19:30 |
南昌八一 | 0-0 | 辽宁宏运 |
07-14 19:30 |
北京国安 | 1-0 | 重庆力帆 |
07-14 19:30 |
长春亚泰 | 3-4 | 杭州绿城 |
07-14 19:30 |
青岛中能 | 1-3 | 山东鲁能泰山 |
07-14 19:45 |
河南建业 | 2-0 | 长沙金德 |
07-17 19:30 |
杭州绿城 | 2-0 | 陕西中新 |
07-18 15:30 |
长沙金德 | 0-2 | 青岛中能 |
07-18 19:00 |
大连实德 | 3-0 | 北京国安 |
07-18 19:00 |
辽宁宏运 | 2-1 | 江苏舜天 |
07-18 19:30 |
山东鲁能泰山 | 1-0 | 南昌八一 |
07-18 19:30 |
天津泰达 | 1-2 | 长春亚泰 |
07-18 19:30 |
重庆力帆 | 0-2 | 深圳茅台红钻 |
07-18 19:45 |
上海申花 | 3-3 | 河南建业 |
07-07 19:30 |
北京国安 | 3-0 | 辽宁宏运 |
07-24 17:00 |
陕西中新 | 0-0 | 天津泰达 |
07-24 19:30 |
南昌八一 | 0-1 | 江苏舜天 |
07-24 19:30 |
长春亚泰 | 1-2 | 重庆力帆 |
07-24 19:30 |
山东鲁能泰山 | 4-1 | 长沙金德 |
07-24 19:45 |
河南建业 | 1-0 | 杭州绿城 |
07-25 15:30 |
深圳茅台红钻 | 0-0 | 大连实德 |
07-25 15:30 |
青岛中能 | 0-2 | 上海申花 |
07-28 15:30 |
江苏舜天 | 0-1 | 北京国安 |
07-28 19:00 |
大连实德 | 2-1 | 长春亚泰 |
07-28 19:00 |
辽宁宏运 | 1-2 | 深圳茅台红钻 |
07-28 19:30 |
天津泰达 | 2-1 | 河南建业 |
07-28 19:30 |
重庆力帆 | 2-2 | 陕西中新 |
07-28 19:30 |
长沙金德 | 2-1 | 南昌八一 |
07-28 19:45 |
上海申花 | 1-2 | 山东鲁能泰山 |
07-28 19:45 |
杭州绿城 | 1-2 | 青岛中能 |
07-31 19:30 |
重庆力帆 | 1-0 | 河南建业 |
07-31 19:30 |
杭州绿城 | 2-1 | 山东鲁能泰山 |
08-01 15:30 |
江苏舜天 | 0-0 | 深圳茅台红钻 |
08-01 19:00 |
辽宁宏运 | 5-1 | 长春亚泰 |
08-01 19:00 |
大连实德 | 2-2 | 陕西中新 |
08-01 19:30 |
南昌八一 | 0-1 | 北京国安 |
08-01 19:30 |
天津泰达 | 2-1 | 青岛中能 |
08-01 19:45 |
上海申花 | 2-1 | 长沙金德 |
06-06 15:30 |
深圳茅台红钻 | 1-1 | 北京国安 |
08-07 17:00 |
陕西中新 | 1-0 | 辽宁宏运 |
08-07 19:30 |
山东鲁能泰山 | 1-0 | 天津泰达 |
08-08 19:30 |
长沙金德 | 1-1 | 杭州绿城 |
08-08 19:30 |
长春亚泰 | 1-0 | 江苏舜天 |
08-08 19:45 |
上海申花 | 1-3 | 南昌八一 |
08-08 19:45 |
河南建业 | 0-1 | 大连实德 |
09-04 15:30 |
青岛中能 | 2-1 | 重庆力帆 |
08-14 19:00 |
辽宁宏运 | 1-1 | 河南建业 |
08-14 19:00 |
大连实德 | 3-2 | 青岛中能 |
08-14 19:30 |
南昌八一 | 0-1 | 深圳茅台红钻 |
08-14 19:30 |
北京国安 | 2-1 | 长春亚泰 |
08-14 19:30 |
江苏舜天 | 1-0 | 陕西中新 |
08-14 19:30 |
重庆力帆 | 1-2 | 山东鲁能泰山 |
08-14 19:30 |
天津泰达 | 3-2 | 长沙金德 |
08-14 19:30 |
杭州绿城 | 1-1 | 上海申花 |
08-18 17:00 |
陕西中新 | 0-0 | 北京国安 |
08-18 19:30 |
杭州绿城 | 1-1 | 南昌八一 |
08-18 19:30 |
长沙金德 | 2-2 | 重庆力帆 |
08-18 19:30 |
山东鲁能泰山 | 2-1 | 大连实德 |
08-18 19:30 |
青岛中能 | 0-0 | 辽宁宏运 |
08-18 19:30 |
长春亚泰 | 2-1 | 深圳茅台红钻 |
08-18 19:45 |
上海申花 | 1-0 | 天津泰达 |
08-18 19:45 |
河南建业 | 0-2 | 江苏舜天 |
08-22 15:30 |
深圳茅台红钻 | 1-3 | 陕西中新 |
08-22 19:00 |
辽宁宏运 | 4-1 | 山东鲁能泰山 |
08-22 19:00 |
大连实德 | 0-1 | 长沙金德 |
08-22 19:30 |
南昌八一 | 2-0 | 长春亚泰 |
08-22 19:30 |
北京国安 | 2-2 | 河南建业 |
08-22 19:30 |
江苏舜天 | 4-0 | 青岛中能 |
08-22 19:30 |
重庆力帆 | 0-1 | 上海申花 |
08-22 19:30 |
天津泰达 | 0-0 | 杭州绿城 |
08-27 17:00 |
陕西中新 | 1-0 | 长春亚泰 |
08-28 19:30 |
天津泰达 | 1-0 | 南昌八一 |
08-29 15:30 |
青岛中能 | 0-0 | 北京国安 |
08-29 19:30 |
杭州绿城 | 0-0 | 重庆力帆 |
08-29 19:30 |
长沙金德 | 1-0 | 辽宁宏运 |
08-29 19:45 |
上海申花 | 1-1 | 大连实德 |
08-29 19:45 |
河南建业 | 1-0 | 深圳茅台红钻 |
08-30 19:30 |
山东鲁能泰山 | 3-0 | 江苏舜天 |
09-10 19:30 |
南昌八一 | 1-1 | 陕西中新 |
09-11 19:00 |
辽宁宏运 | 1-0 | 上海申花 |
09-11 19:30 |
长春亚泰 | 0-0 | 河南建业 |
09-11 19:30 |
北京国安 | 2-3 | 山东鲁能泰山 |
09-11 19:30 |
江苏舜天 | 0-0 | 长沙金德 |
09-11 19:30 |
重庆力帆 | 1-2 | 天津泰达 |
09-12 15:30 |
深圳茅台红钻 | 3-4 | 青岛中能 |
09-12 19:00 |
大连实德 | 2-1 | 杭州绿城 |
09-18 19:30 |
重庆力帆 | 3-2 | 南昌八一 |
09-18 19:30 |
天津泰达 | 3-4 | 大连实德 |
09-18 19:30 |
山东鲁能泰山 | 3-2 | 深圳茅台红钻 |
09-18 19:45 |
上海申花 | 1-0 | 江苏舜天 |
09-18 19:45 |
河南建业 | 1-0 | 陕西中新 |
09-19 15:30 |
青岛中能 | 0-1 | 长春亚泰 |
09-19 16:30 |
长沙金德 | 1-0 | 北京国安 |
09-19 19:30 |
杭州绿城 | 2-1 | 辽宁宏运 |
09-24 19:30 |
江苏舜天 | 1-1 | 杭州绿城 |
09-25 15:30 |
大连实德 | 2-2 | 重庆力帆 |
09-25 17:00 |
陕西中新 | 1-0 | 青岛中能 |
09-25 19:00 |
辽宁宏运 | 1-3 | 天津泰达 |
09-25 19:30 |
南昌八一 | 1-1 | 河南建业 |
09-25 19:30 |
长春亚泰 | 1-1 | 山东鲁能泰山 |
09-25 19:30 |
北京国安 | 4-1 | 上海申花 |
10-03 15:30 |
深圳茅台红钻 | 2-0 | 长沙金德 |
09-29 15:00 |
大连实德 | 2-1 | 南昌八一 |
09-29 15:30 |
重庆力帆 | 1-1 | 辽宁宏运 |
09-29 15:30 |
深圳茅台红钻 | 0-4 | 上海申花 |
09-29 19:30 |
天津泰达 | 2-1 | 江苏舜天 |
09-29 19:30 |
杭州绿城 | 1-2 | 北京国安 |
09-29 19:30 |
长沙金德 | 2-2 | 长春亚泰 |
09-29 19:30 |
山东鲁能泰山 | 1-0 | 陕西中新 |
09-29 19:30 |
青岛中能 | 1-0 | 河南建业 |
10-16 15:00 |
长春亚泰 | 3-1 | 上海申花 |
10-16 15:30 |
南昌八一 | 2-0 | 青岛中能 |
10-16 19:00 |
辽宁宏运 | 1-1 | 大连实德 |
10-16 19:30 |
江苏舜天 | 3-0 | 重庆力帆 |
10-17 15:30 |
陕西中新 | 5-0 | 长沙金德 |
10-17 15:30 |
深圳茅台红钻 | 0-1 | 杭州绿城 |
10-17 19:30 |
北京国安 | 1-1 | 天津泰达 |
10-17 19:45 |
河南建业 | 1-1 | 山东鲁能泰山 |
10-23 15:30 |
重庆力帆 | 2-1 | 北京国安 |
10-23 15:30 |
天津泰达 | 1-0 | 深圳茅台红钻 |
10-23 15:30 |
长沙金德 | 1-2 | 河南建业 |
10-23 19:00 |
辽宁宏运 | 1-0 | 南昌八一 |
10-23 19:30 |
山东鲁能泰山 | 1-1 | 青岛中能 |
10-24 15:30 |
大连实德 | 1-0 | 江苏舜天 |
10-24 19:30 |
杭州绿城 | 1-1 | 长春亚泰 |
10-24 19:45 |
上海申花 | 3-2 | 陕西中新 |
10-27 15:00 |
长春亚泰 | 1-1 | 天津泰达 |
10-27 15:30 |
陕西中新 | 0-2 | 杭州绿城 |
10-27 15:30 |
深圳茅台红钻 | 3-1 | 重庆力帆 |
10-27 15:30 |
江苏舜天 | 1-0 | 辽宁宏运 |
10-27 15:40 |
南昌八一 | 1-1 | 山东鲁能泰山 |
10-27 19:30 |
青岛中能 | 2-2 | 长沙金德 |
10-27 19:30 |
北京国安 | 2-1 | 大连实德 |
10-27 19:45 |
河南建业 | 2-1 | 上海申花 |
10-31 15:30 |
江苏舜天 | 0-2 | 南昌八一 |
10-31 15:30 |
辽宁宏运 | 2-2 | 北京国安 |
10-31 15:30 |
大连实德 | 0-0 | 深圳茅台红钻 |
10-31 15:30 |
重庆力帆 | 1-1 | 长春亚泰 |
10-31 15:30 |
天津泰达 | 3-1 | 陕西中新 |
10-31 15:30 |
杭州绿城 | 2-0 | 河南建业 |
10-31 15:30 |
上海申花 | 0-0 | 青岛中能 |
10-31 15:30 |
长沙金德 | 0-2 | 山东鲁能泰山 |
11-06 15:30 |
河南建业 | 0-1 | 天津泰达 |
11-06 15:30 |
陕西中新 | 2-2 | 重庆力帆 |
11-06 15:30 |
长春亚泰 | 3-2 | 大连实德 |
11-06 15:30 |
深圳茅台红钻 | 4-4 | 辽宁宏运 |
11-06 15:30 |
北京国安 | 1-0 | 江苏舜天 |
11-06 15:30 |
南昌八一 | 0-0 | 长沙金德 |
11-06 15:30 |
山东鲁能泰山 | 5-2 | 上海申花 |
11-06 15:30 |
青岛中能 | 0-1 | 杭州绿城 |