08-02 18:00 |
艾多尔IF | 1-1 | 伯恩荷姆 |
08-12 23:30 |
马斯塔 | 0-0 | 塞维斯特 |
08-13 00:30 |
沃简斯 | 0-1 | 奈斯比 |
08-13 00:30 |
格拉姆斯比约 | 0-6 | 颂德堡 |
08-13 00:30 |
米德法特 | 1-1 | 马利恩尔斯特 |
08-13 00:30 |
桑德索 | 0-3 | IF艾斯堡 |
08-13 00:30 |
哈尔特 | 0-4 | 维积利 |
08-13 00:30 |
维比 | 1-4 | 霍森斯 |
08-13 00:30 |
阿比霍治 | 2-4 | 阿晓斯费马 |
08-13 00:30 |
利森格 | 4-1 | 杜祖斯岛 |
08-13 00:30 |
KFUM禾尔宁 | 0-8 | 欧德 |
08-13 00:30 |
维亚贝 | 0-3 | 史科巴砍 |
08-13 00:30 |
B73斯莱格思 | 2-0 | 灵斯泰德 |
08-13 00:30 |
卡伦堡 | 4-2 | 萨克斯克宾 |
08-13 00:30 |
咸美伦英 | 4-1 | 瑞秀 |
08-13 00:30 |
洛德维尔 | 2-1 | 法特烈斯贝联 |
08-13 00:30 |
斯科修夫 | 0-1 | 哈维德夫 |
08-13 00:30 |
布洛夫斯特罗德 | 1-9 | 布朗薛治 |
08-13 00:30 |
里諾 | 4-3 | 云洛斯 |
08-13 00:30 |
吉勒莱厄 | 2-0 | 堡鲁本B77 |
08-13 00:30 |
VB 1968 | 0-2 | 索勒洛德 |
08-13 00:30 |
RKG | 1-2 | 韦加尔 |
08-13 00:30 |
海曾斯泰兹 | 1-4 | 宁科平 |
08-13 00:30 |
莫鲁德 | 1-2 | 科尔丁BK |
08-13 00:30 |
林德霍尔姆 | 1-1 | 提斯特德 |
08-13 01:00 |
安格达尔 | 3-2 | 比尔卡罗德 |
08-13 01:00 |
霍尔斯特布罗 | 0-1 | 科捷尔鲁普 |
08-14 00:30 |
费雷德里科斯伯格 | 0-3 | 格雷弗 |
08-14 00:30 |
赫勒乌普 | 2-1 | 弗雷姆 |
08-14 00:30 |
尼堡 | 0-5 | 华特 |
08-14 00:30 |
科尔丁IF | 0-4 | 弗雷德里西亚 |
08-14 00:30 |
维森比约 | 0-1 | 欧科斯 |
08-14 00:30 |
马里波 | 0-7 | 罗兰法斯特 |
08-14 00:30 |
赫尔雷夫 | 5-4 | GVI |
08-14 00:30 |
厄华特 | 0-2 | 利恩比 |
08-14 00:30 |
希茨海尔斯 | 0-3 | 结梅布格 |
08-14 00:30 |
布拉布兰 | 1-1 | 斯坎讷堡 |
08-14 00:30 |
比利希尔星格 | 0-3 | 阿玛盖尔 |
08-14 00:30 |
赫拉斯 | 0-8 | 罗斯基德 |
08-14 00:30 |
积格斯堡 | 0-3 | 堡鲁本B93 |
08-14 00:30 |
塔斯特卢普 | 0-6 | AB哥本哈根 |
08-14 00:30 |
塔鲁普 | 2-4 | 斯文堡格 |
08-14 01:00 |
斯基夫 | 2-0 | 文德斯尔 |
08-14 01:00 |
纳克斯科夫 | 1-7 | 斯维波拉 |
08-14 01:00 |
霍贝克 | 1-1 | 堡鲁本1908 |
08-20 00:30 |
兰多姆斯 | 0-10 | AB塔恩比 |
08-20 23:59 |
维堡 | 0-2 | 奥胡斯 |
08-28 01:00 |
纳斯特维德 | 1-2 | 靴尔科治 |
08-27 23:30 |
斯维波拉 | 1-5 | 维斯特查兰特 |
09-10 23:00 |
咸美伦英 | 0-1 | 阿玛盖尔 |
09-11 01:00 |
哈维德夫 | 1-1 | 罗斯基德 |
09-16 22:30 |
马斯塔 | 0-3 | 结梅布格 |
09-23 22:30 |
B73斯莱格思 | 0-1 | 堡鲁本1908 |
09-23 22:30 |
布拉布兰 | 1-2 | 霍森斯 |
09-23 22:30 |
里諾 | 0-6 | 索勒洛德 |
09-23 22:30 |
斯文堡格 | 0-0 | 科捷尔鲁普 |
09-23 22:30 |
吉勒莱厄 | 1-5 | 赫勒乌普 |
09-23 22:30 |
格雷弗 | 2-1 | 罗兰法斯特 |
09-23 22:30 |
赫尔雷夫 | 0-2 | 堡鲁本B93 |
09-23 22:30 |
林德霍尔姆 | 0-1 | 艾斯堡 |
09-23 22:30 |
欧科斯 | 1-2 | 史科巴砍 |
09-23 22:30 |
洛德维尔 | 2-1 | 艾多尔IF |
09-23 22:30 |
颂德堡 | 0-7 | 锡尔克堡 |
09-23 22:30 |
科尔丁BK | 1-7 | 兰德斯 |
09-24 01:00 |
奥胡斯 | 1-1 | 霍布罗 |
09-24 22:30 |
华特 | 3-2 | 宁科平 |
09-24 22:30 |
阿晓斯费马 | 2-1 | 弗雷德里西亚 |
09-24 22:30 |
IF艾斯堡 | 0-3 | 桑德捷斯基 |
09-24 22:30 |
利森格 | 1-2 | 欧德 |
09-24 22:30 |
卡伦堡 | 0-10 | 利恩比 |
09-24 22:30 |
奈斯比 | 0-3 | 靴尔科治 |
09-24 23:59 |
布朗薛治 | 1-0 | 欧登塞 |
09-25 00:30 |
安格达尔 | 1-1 | 北西兰 |
09-25 01:00 |
AB塔恩比 | 1-3 | AB哥本哈根 |
09-30 22:15 |
韦加尔 | 1-2 | 维积利 |
09-30 22:15 |
马利恩尔斯特 | 1-2 | 斯基夫 |
10-28 21:00 |
结梅布格 | 0-2 | 布朗薛治 |
10-28 21:00 |
索勒洛德 | 0-3 | 斯基夫 |
10-29 01:00 |
洛德维尔 | 0-4 | 锡尔克堡 |
10-29 01:00 |
阿晓斯费马 | 1-5 | 米迪兰特 |
10-29 03:30 |
奥胡斯 | 1-1 | 桑德捷斯基 |
10-29 21:00 |
格雷弗 | 1-0 | 堡鲁本B93 |
10-29 21:00 |
斯文堡格 | 2-3 | 维斯特查兰特 |
10-29 21:00 |
史科巴砍 | 4-2 | 堡鲁本1908 |
10-30 01:00 |
赫勒乌普 | 1-5 | 欧德 |
10-30 01:00 |
霍森斯 | 0-7 | 艾斯堡 |
10-30 01:30 |
靴尔科治 | 2-1 | AB哥本哈根 |
10-30 02:00 |
安格达尔 | 2-3 | 华特 |
10-30 02:00 |
利恩比 | 0-2 | 兰德斯 |
10-30 03:30 |
阿玛盖尔 | 1-3 | 布隆德比 |
10-31 01:00 |
维积利 | 0-0 | 奥尔堡 |
10-31 03:30 |
罗斯基德 | 2-3 | 哥本哈根 |
11-16 23:00 |
靴尔科治 | 0-3 | 维斯特查兰特 |
11-19 23:15 |
欧德 | 2-4 | 奥尔堡 |
11-27 01:00 |
兰德斯 | 0-0 | 锡尔克堡 |
11-29 20:00 |
布朗薛治 | 1-0 | 斯基夫 |
12-02 02:00 |
华特 | 0-3 | 桑德捷斯基 |
12-04 01:00 |
史科巴砍 | 1-1 | 布隆德比 |
12-05 01:00 |
格雷弗 | 0-3 | 哥本哈根 |
12-05 03:30 |
艾斯堡 | 3-0 | 米迪兰特 |
03-05 01:00 |
桑德捷斯基 | 2-2 | 布隆德比 |
03-05 02:00 |
布朗薛治 | 1-2 | 维斯特查兰特 |
03-06 01:00 |
哥本哈根 | 0-0 | 兰德斯 |
03-06 03:30 |
艾斯堡 | 4-2 | 奥尔堡 |
04-15 23:59 |
维斯特查兰特 | 2-0 | 桑德捷斯基 |
04-17 00:15 |
哥本哈根 | 1-1 | 艾斯堡 |
04-29 23:59 |
桑德捷斯基 | 1-0 | 维斯特查兰特 |
05-01 01:50 |
艾斯堡 | 0-1 | 哥本哈根 |
05-14 22:00 |
哥本哈根 | 2-2 | 维斯特查兰特 |