07-23 22:00 |
维也纳快速 | 5-0 | 列特 |
07-24 00:30 |
阿尔塔奇 | 1-0 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
07-24 00:30 |
格拉兹风暴 | 3-1 | 萨尔茨堡 |
07-24 22:30 |
圣珀尔滕 | 1-2 | 奥地利维也纳 |
07-25 01:00 |
马特斯堡 | 0-1 | 阿德米拉 |
07-30 22:00 |
萨尔茨堡 | 1-1 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
07-31 00:30 |
列特 | 1-0 | 格拉兹风暴 |
07-31 22:30 |
奥地利维也纳 | 3-1 | 马特斯堡 |
07-31 22:30 |
阿尔塔奇 | 1-0 | 维也纳快速 |
08-01 01:00 |
圣珀尔滕 | 2-1 | 阿德米拉 |
08-06 22:00 |
马特斯堡 | 0-2 | 格拉兹风暴 |
08-07 00:30 |
萨尔茨堡 | 2-0 | 圣珀尔滕 |
08-07 00:30 |
阿德米拉 | 1-2 | 阿尔塔奇 |
08-07 00:30 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 1-0 | 列特 |
08-07 22:30 |
奥地利维也纳 | 1-4 | 维也纳快速 |
08-13 22:00 |
列特 | 0-2 | 萨尔茨堡 |
08-14 00:30 |
维也纳快速 | 4-0 | 阿德米拉 |
08-14 00:30 |
阿尔塔奇 | 3-1 | 圣珀尔滕 |
08-14 00:30 |
马特斯堡 | 3-1 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
08-14 22:30 |
格拉兹风暴 | 3-1 | 奥地利维也纳 |
08-20 22:00 |
圣珀尔滕 | 1-3 | 格拉兹风暴 |
08-21 00:30 |
萨尔茨堡 | 3-1 | 马特斯堡 |
08-21 00:30 |
阿德米拉 | 1-0 | 列特 |
08-21 22:30 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 1-1 | 维也纳快速 |
08-22 01:00 |
奥地利维也纳 | 3-1 | 阿尔塔奇 |
08-27 22:00 |
格拉兹风暴 | 3-1 | 阿尔塔奇 |
08-28 00:30 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 5-0 | 阿德米拉 |
08-28 00:30 |
马特斯堡 | 1-1 | 圣珀尔滕 |
08-28 22:30 |
维也纳快速 | 0-0 | 萨尔茨堡 |
08-29 01:00 |
列特 | 1-1 | 奥地利维也纳 |
09-10 22:00 |
格拉兹风暴 | 1-1 | 维也纳快速 |
09-11 00:30 |
奥地利维也纳 | 4-1 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
09-11 00:30 |
阿尔塔奇 | 2-1 | 马特斯堡 |
09-11 00:30 |
圣珀尔滕 | 2-3 | 列特 |
09-11 22:30 |
阿德米拉 | 0-4 | 萨尔茨堡 |
09-17 22:00 |
列特 | 2-1 | 阿尔塔奇 |
09-18 00:30 |
阿德米拉 | 0-3 | 格拉兹风暴 |
09-18 00:30 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 1-1 | 圣珀尔滕 |
09-18 22:30 |
萨尔茨堡 | 4-1 | 奥地利维也纳 |
09-19 01:00 |
维也纳快速 | 3-0 | 马特斯堡 |
09-24 22:00 |
圣珀尔滕 | 1-1 | 维也纳快速 |
09-25 00:30 |
奥地利维也纳 | 1-2 | 阿德米拉 |
09-25 00:30 |
格拉兹风暴 | 3-0 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
09-25 00:30 |
马特斯堡 | 1-1 | 列特 |
09-25 22:30 |
阿尔塔奇 | 0-0 | 萨尔茨堡 |
10-01 22:00 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 1-2 | 阿尔塔奇 |
10-02 00:30 |
阿德米拉 | 1-0 | 马特斯堡 |
10-02 22:30 |
萨尔茨堡 | 0-1 | 格拉兹风暴 |
10-02 22:30 |
列特 | 4-2 | 维也纳快速 |
10-03 01:00 |
奥地利维也纳 | 2-1 | 圣珀尔滕 |
10-15 22:00 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 2-2 | 萨尔茨堡 |
10-16 00:30 |
维也纳快速 | 1-1 | 阿尔塔奇 |
10-16 00:30 |
阿德米拉 | 1-1 | 圣珀尔滕 |
10-16 00:30 |
格拉兹风暴 | 1-0 | 列特 |
10-16 22:30 |
马特斯堡 | 0-2 | 奥地利维也纳 |
10-22 22:00 |
格拉兹风暴 | 2-2 | 马特斯堡 |
10-23 00:30 |
列特 | 0-1 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
10-23 00:30 |
阿尔塔奇 | 2-0 | 阿德米拉 |
10-23 20:00 |
圣珀尔滕 | 1-5 | 萨尔茨堡 |
10-23 22:30 |
维也纳快速 | 0-2 | 奥地利维也纳 |
10-29 22:00 |
阿德米拉 | 1-2 | 维也纳快速 |
10-30 00:30 |
萨尔茨堡 | 1-0 | 列特 |
10-30 00:30 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 3-0 | 马特斯堡 |
10-30 00:30 |
圣珀尔滕 | 0-1 | 阿尔塔奇 |
10-30 23:30 |
奥地利维也纳 | 2-0 | 格拉兹风暴 |
11-05 23:00 |
格拉兹风暴 | 1-2 | 圣珀尔滕 |
11-06 01:30 |
列特 | 2-1 | 阿德米拉 |
11-06 21:00 |
维也纳快速 | 0-1 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
11-06 23:30 |
阿尔塔奇 | 5-1 | 奥地利维也纳 |
11-06 23:30 |
马特斯堡 | 2-1 | 萨尔茨堡 |
11-19 23:00 |
阿尔塔奇 | 1-1 | 格拉兹风暴 |
11-20 01:30 |
奥地利维也纳 | 2-0 | 列特 |
11-20 01:30 |
阿德米拉 | 4-1 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
11-20 01:30 |
圣珀尔滕 | 2-2 | 马特斯堡 |
11-20 23:30 |
萨尔茨堡 | 2-1 | 维也纳快速 |
11-26 23:00 |
列特 | 1-2 | 圣珀尔滕 |
11-27 01:30 |
马特斯堡 | 1-2 | 阿尔塔奇 |
11-27 21:00 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 0-3 | 奥地利维也纳 |
11-27 23:30 |
萨尔茨堡 | 0-1 | 阿德米拉 |
11-27 23:30 |
维也纳快速 | 1-2 | 格拉兹风暴 |
11-30 02:00 |
阿尔塔奇 | 1-0 | 列特 |
12-01 03:30 |
奥地利维也纳 | 1-3 | 萨尔茨堡 |
12-01 03:30 |
格拉兹风暴 | 0-2 | 阿德米拉 |
12-01 03:30 |
马特斯堡 | 1-1 | 维也纳快速 |
12-01 03:30 |
圣珀尔滕 | 0-4 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
12-03 23:00 |
维也纳快速 | 1-0 | 圣珀尔滕 |
12-04 01:30 |
萨尔茨堡 | 4-1 | 阿尔塔奇 |
12-04 01:30 |
阿德米拉 | 0-2 | 奥地利维也纳 |
12-04 01:30 |
列特 | 2-1 | 马特斯堡 |
12-04 23:30 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 0-4 | 格拉兹风暴 |
12-10 23:00 |
阿尔塔奇 | 2-1 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
12-11 01:30 |
马特斯堡 | 2-0 | 阿德米拉 |
12-11 21:00 |
维也纳快速 | 3-1 | 列特 |
12-11 23:30 |
格拉兹风暴 | 0-1 | 萨尔茨堡 |
12-11 23:30 |
圣珀尔滕 | 2-1 | 奥地利维也纳 |
12-17 23:00 |
列特 | 0-3 | 格拉兹风暴 |
12-18 01:30 |
萨尔茨堡 | 3-0 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
12-18 01:30 |
奥地利维也纳 | 2-0 | 马特斯堡 |
12-18 01:30 |
圣珀尔滕 | 2-2 | 阿德米拉 |
12-18 23:30 |
阿尔塔奇 | 3-1 | 维也纳快速 |
02-11 23:00 |
阿德米拉 | 1-1 | 阿尔塔奇 |
02-12 01:30 |
萨尔茨堡 | 2-0 | 圣珀尔滕 |
02-12 01:30 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 1-0 | 列特 |
02-12 01:30 |
马特斯堡 | 1-0 | 格拉兹风暴 |
02-12 23:30 |
奥地利维也纳 | 1-1 | 维也纳快速 |
02-18 23:00 |
格拉兹风暴 | 0-4 | 奥地利维也纳 |
02-19 01:30 |
维也纳快速 | 0-0 | 阿德米拉 |
02-19 01:30 |
阿尔塔奇 | 1-2 | 圣珀尔滕 |
02-19 01:30 |
马特斯堡 | 2-1 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
02-19 23:30 |
列特 | 1-6 | 萨尔茨堡 |
02-25 23:00 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 2-1 | 维也纳快速 |
02-26 01:30 |
萨尔茨堡 | 1-0 | 马特斯堡 |
02-26 01:30 |
奥地利维也纳 | 1-3 | 阿尔塔奇 |
02-26 01:30 |
阿德米拉 | 1-0 | 列特 |
02-26 23:30 |
圣珀尔滕 | 2-1 | 格拉兹风暴 |
03-04 23:00 |
格拉兹风暴 | 3-0 | 阿尔塔奇 |
03-05 01:30 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 1-1 | 阿德米拉 |
03-05 01:30 |
列特 | 0-3 | 奥地利维也纳 |
03-05 01:30 |
马特斯堡 | 1-0 | 圣珀尔滕 |
03-05 23:30 |
维也纳快速 | 0-1 | 萨尔茨堡 |
03-11 23:00 |
圣珀尔滕 | 1-0 | 列特 |
03-12 01:30 |
奥地利维也纳 | 3-0 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
03-12 01:30 |
阿德米拉 | 1-1 | 萨尔茨堡 |
03-12 01:30 |
阿尔塔奇 | 3-0 | 马特斯堡 |
03-12 23:30 |
格拉兹风暴 | 2-1 | 维也纳快速 |
03-18 23:00 |
维也纳快速 | 1-1 | 马特斯堡 |
03-19 01:30 |
阿德米拉 | 1-0 | 格拉兹风暴 |
03-19 01:30 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 1-0 | 圣珀尔滕 |
03-19 01:30 |
列特 | 2-0 | 阿尔塔奇 |
03-19 23:30 |
萨尔茨堡 | 5-0 | 奥地利维也纳 |
04-01 22:00 |
圣珀尔滕 | 1-1 | 维也纳快速 |
04-02 00:30 |
奥地利维也纳 | 0-2 | 阿德米拉 |
04-02 00:30 |
格拉兹风暴 | 4-0 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
04-02 00:30 |
马特斯堡 | 2-1 | 列特 |
04-02 22:30 |
阿尔塔奇 | 0-5 | 萨尔茨堡 |
04-08 22:00 |
列特 | 3-0 | 维也纳快速 |
04-09 00:30 |
奥地利维也纳 | 1-2 | 圣珀尔滕 |
04-09 00:30 |
阿德米拉 | 0-2 | 马特斯堡 |
04-09 00:30 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 0-0 | 阿尔塔奇 |
04-09 22:30 |
萨尔茨堡 | 1-0 | 格拉兹风暴 |
04-15 22:00 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 0-2 | 萨尔茨堡 |
04-16 00:30 |
维也纳快速 | 3-0 | 阿尔塔奇 |
04-16 00:30 |
阿德米拉 | 2-0 | 圣珀尔滕 |
04-16 00:30 |
格拉兹风暴 | 1-0 | 列特 |
04-16 21:00 |
马特斯堡 | 0-3 | 奥地利维也纳 |
04-22 22:00 |
格拉兹风暴 | 0-2 | 马特斯堡 |
04-23 00:30 |
列特 | 1-1 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
04-23 00:30 |
阿尔塔奇 | 0-0 | 阿德米拉 |
04-23 00:30 |
圣珀尔滕 | 1-2 | 萨尔茨堡 |
04-23 22:30 |
维也纳快速 | 0-2 | 奥地利维也纳 |
04-29 22:00 |
奥地利维也纳 | 4-1 | 格拉兹风暴 |
04-30 00:30 |
萨尔茨堡 | 1-1 | 列特 |
04-30 00:30 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 2-2 | 马特斯堡 |
04-30 00:30 |
圣珀尔滕 | 3-3 | 阿尔塔奇 |
04-30 22:30 |
阿德米拉 | 3-2 | 维也纳快速 |
05-06 22:00 |
马特斯堡 | 2-1 | 萨尔茨堡 |
05-07 00:30 |
维也纳快速 | 4-0 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
05-07 00:30 |
格拉兹风暴 | 3-2 | 圣珀尔滕 |
05-07 00:30 |
列特 | 1-0 | 阿德米拉 |
05-07 22:30 |
阿尔塔奇 | 1-1 | 奥地利维也纳 |
05-13 22:00 |
萨尔茨堡 | 1-0 | 维也纳快速 |
05-14 00:30 |
奥地利维也纳 | 3-0 | 列特 |
05-14 00:30 |
阿德米拉 | 3-2 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
05-14 00:30 |
圣珀尔滕 | 1-0 | 马特斯堡 |
05-14 22:30 |
阿尔塔奇 | 1-2 | 格拉兹风暴 |
05-20 22:00 |
列特 | 1-1 | 圣珀尔滕 |
05-21 00:30 |
萨尔茨堡 | 2-0 | 阿德米拉 |
05-21 00:30 |
马特斯堡 | 1-0 | 阿尔塔奇 |
05-21 00:50 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 2-1 | 奥地利维也纳 |
05-21 22:30 |
维也纳快速 | 1-0 | 格拉兹风暴 |
05-25 22:30 |
奥地利维也纳 | 2-3 | 萨尔茨堡 |
05-25 22:30 |
格拉兹风暴 | 2-1 | 阿德米拉 |
05-25 22:30 |
阿尔塔奇 | 0-2 | 列特 |
05-25 22:30 |
马特斯堡 | 1-3 | 维也纳快速 |
05-25 22:30 |
圣珀尔滕 | 1-1 | 禾夫斯贝加 |
05-28 22:30 |
萨尔茨堡 | 1-0 | 阿尔塔奇 |
05-28 22:30 |
维也纳快速 | 2-1 | 圣珀尔滕 |
05-28 22:30 |
阿德米拉 | 1-6 | 奥地利维也纳 |
05-28 22:30 |
禾夫斯贝加 | 1-0 | 格拉兹风暴 |
05-28 22:30 |
列特 | 2-3 | 马特斯堡 |