03-08 20:30 |
马尔默(U21) | 0-1 | 法肯柏尔(U21) |
03-15 22:00 |
佐高平斯(U21) | 0-3 | 哥特堡(U21) |
03-15 22:30 |
卡马(U21) | 2-1 | 埃尔夫斯堡(U21) |
03-15 23:59 |
赫根(U21) | 2-2 | 赫尔辛堡(U21) |
02-23 22:00 |
哥特堡(U21) | 4-3 | 赫根(U21) |
03-24 22:00 |
法肯柏尔(U21) | 0-1 | 佐高平斯(U21) |
06-27 23:59 |
埃尔夫斯堡(U21) | 3-1 | 马尔默(U21) |
08-02 23:30 |
赫尔辛堡(U21) | 3-3 | 卡马(U21) |
03-29 21:00 |
佐高平斯(U21) | 0-5 | 马尔默(U21) |
03-29 23:00 |
卡马(U21) | 2-1 | 哥特堡(U21) |
03-29 23:00 |
赫根(U21) | 2-1 | 法肯柏尔(U21) |
05-30 23:59 |
赫尔辛堡(U21) | 1-2 | 埃尔夫斯堡(U21) |
04-11 20:30 |
法肯柏尔(U21) | 2-2 | 卡马(U21) |
04-12 21:00 |
马尔默(U21) | 5-0 | 赫根(U21) |
04-12 23:59 |
埃尔夫斯堡(U21) | 1-1 | 佐高平斯(U21) |
06-27 23:00 |
哥特堡(U21) | 4-0 | 赫尔辛堡(U21) |
04-18 23:00 |
赫根(U21) | 3-1 | 佐高平斯(U21) |
04-18 23:00 |
赫尔辛堡(U21) | 2-2 | 法肯柏尔(U21) |
04-19 23:00 |
卡马(U21) | 4-1 | 马尔默(U21) |
04-19 23:00 |
哥特堡(U21) | 4-1 | 埃尔夫斯堡(U21) |
05-02 23:59 |
埃尔夫斯堡(U21) | 5-1 | 赫根(U21) |
05-03 23:00 |
佐高平斯(U21) | 0-7 | 卡马(U21) |
05-05 20:30 |
法肯柏尔(U21) | 2-1 | 哥特堡(U21) |
08-15 21:00 |
马尔默(U21) | 2-3 | 赫尔辛堡(U21) |
02-16 22:00 |
赫尔辛堡(U21) | 2-0 | 佐高平斯(U21) |
05-10 23:00 |
卡马(U21) | 4-1 | 赫根(U21) |
05-10 23:00 |
哥特堡(U21) | 0-5 | 马尔默(U21) |
05-11 20:45 |
法肯柏尔(U21) | 1-4 | 埃尔夫斯堡(U21) |
05-23 23:00 |
赫尔辛堡(U21) | 3-4 | 赫根(U21) |
05-23 23:59 |
埃尔夫斯堡(U21) | 2-1 | 卡马(U21) |
05-24 20:30 |
法肯柏尔(U21) | 0-2 | 马尔默(U21) |
05-24 23:00 |
哥特堡(U21) | 2-1 | 佐高平斯(U21) |
03-07 23:59 |
赫根(U21) | 3-1 | 哥特堡(U21) |
07-11 23:00 |
卡马(U21) | 1-0 | 赫尔辛堡(U21) |
07-13 23:00 |
佐高平斯(U21) | 1-1 | 法肯柏尔(U21) |
08-02 21:00 |
马尔默(U21) | 3-2 | 埃尔夫斯堡(U21) |
03-21 22:00 |
哥特堡(U21) | 2-1 | 卡马(U21) |
06-16 23:00 |
马尔默(U21) | 9-1 | 佐高平斯(U21) |
06-28 20:30 |
法肯柏尔(U21) | 1-3 | 赫根(U21) |
07-26 23:59 |
埃尔夫斯堡(U21) | 4-0 | 赫尔辛堡(U21) |
02-29 23:59 |
赫尔辛堡(U21) | 1-0 | 哥特堡(U21) |
06-20 21:00 |
卡马(U21) | 7-1 | 法肯柏尔(U21) |
06-21 23:00 |
佐高平斯(U21) | 0-9 | 埃尔夫斯堡(U21) |
07-12 23:00 |
赫根(U21) | 0-1 | 马尔默(U21) |
04-04 23:59 |
埃尔夫斯堡(U21) | 2-1 | 哥特堡(U21) |
07-04 20:30 |
法肯柏尔(U21) | 0-2 | 赫尔辛堡(U21) |
07-05 23:00 |
马尔默(U21) | 1-2 | 卡马(U21) |
07-25 23:00 |
佐高平斯(U21) | 1-2 | 赫根(U21) |
07-18 23:00 |
赫尔辛堡(U21) | 0-3 | 马尔默(U21) |
07-20 22:00 |
卡马(U21) | 4-0 | 佐高平斯(U21) |
08-01 23:00 |
哥特堡(U21) | 2-0 | 法肯柏尔(U21) |
08-15 23:00 |
赫根(U21) | 3-1 | 埃尔夫斯堡(U21) |
08-09 22:00 |
马尔默(U21) | 5-0 | 哥特堡(U21) |
08-09 23:00 |
赫根(U21) | 0-1 | 卡马(U21) |
08-09 23:00 |
佐高平斯(U21) | 1-0 | 赫尔辛堡(U21) |
08-09 23:59 |
埃尔夫斯堡(U21) | 2-0 | 法肯柏尔(U21) |