07-22 23:30 |
贝迪夫格勒博沃 | 2-1 | 內夫托西米克 |
07-22 23:30 |
华拉特莎 | 2-1 | 马里萨 |
07-22 23:30 |
奥博里什泰 | 0-0 | PFC蒙大拿 |
07-22 23:30 |
特萨斯科塞洛 | 3-2 | 内塞伯尔 |
07-22 23:59 |
索奏普尔 | 1-0 | 贝尔奇克 |
07-23 01:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯 | 2-0 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
07-24 01:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 2-1 | 索菲亚火车头 |
07-24 23:00 |
格纳火车头 | 1-1 | 帕莫瑞 |
07-29 23:30 |
贝尔奇克 | 4-1 | 贝迪夫格勒博沃 |
07-29 23:30 |
洛维奇利特克斯 | 1-1 | 格纳火车头 |
07-29 23:30 |
内塞伯尔 | 0-0 | 索奏普尔 |
07-29 23:30 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 | 1-0 | PFC蒙大拿 |
07-30 23:30 |
帕莫瑞 | 2-2 | 特萨斯科塞洛 |
07-31 23:15 |
索菲亚火车头 | 1-0 | 华拉特莎 |
07-31 23:30 |
马里萨 | 0-3 | 奥博里什泰 |
07-31 23:30 |
內夫托西米克 | 2-1 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
08-05 23:00 |
贝迪夫格勒博沃 | 2-1 | 内塞伯尔 |
08-05 23:00 |
华拉特莎 | 4-0 | 內夫托西米克 |
08-05 23:00 |
奥博里什泰 | 1-2 | 索菲亚火车头 |
08-05 23:00 |
索奏普尔 | 1-2 | 帕莫瑞 |
08-05 23:00 |
特萨斯科塞洛 | 0-0 | 洛维奇利特克斯 |
08-05 23:59 |
格纳火车头 | 4-3 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
08-07 01:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 2-2 | 贝尔奇克 |
08-07 23:00 |
PFC蒙大拿 | 2-1 | 马里萨 |
08-11 01:30 |
洛维奇利特克斯 | 2-1 | 索奏普尔 |
08-12 23:00 |
贝尔奇克 | 0-1 | 华拉特莎 |
08-12 23:00 |
索菲亚火车头 | 1-0 | PFC蒙大拿 |
08-12 23:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 0-2 | 奥博里什泰 |
08-12 23:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 0-0 | 贝迪夫格勒博沃 |
08-12 23:00 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 | 3-6 | 马里萨 |
08-13 23:00 |
内塞伯尔 | 3-1 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
08-14 23:00 |
格纳火车头 | 1-3 | 特萨斯科塞洛 |
08-19 23:00 |
贝迪夫格勒博沃 | 3-0 | 洛维奇利特克斯 |
08-19 23:00 |
奥博里什泰 | 2-0 | 贝尔奇克 |
08-19 23:00 |
索奏普尔 | 1-3 | 格纳火车头 |
08-19 23:00 |
特萨斯科塞洛 | 3-2 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
08-20 23:00 |
马里萨 | 1-3 | 索菲亚火车头 |
08-20 23:00 |
PFC蒙大拿 | 4-0 | 內夫托西米克 |
08-21 23:00 |
华拉特莎 | 1-1 | 内塞伯尔 |
08-21 23:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 2-1 | 帕莫瑞 |
08-25 23:59 |
洛维奇利特克斯 | 4-1 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
08-26 23:00 |
贝尔奇克 | 1-0 | PFC蒙大拿 |
08-26 23:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 0-2 | 马里萨 |
08-26 23:00 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 | 2-1 | 索菲亚火车头 |
08-26 23:00 |
特萨斯科塞洛 | 4-1 | 索奏普尔 |
08-27 01:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 1-1 | 华拉特莎 |
08-27 23:00 |
内塞伯尔 | 2-1 | 奥博里什泰 |
08-29 01:30 |
格纳火车头 | 3-1 | 贝迪夫格勒博沃 |
09-09 22:00 |
贝迪夫格勒博沃 | 0-0 | 特萨斯科塞洛 |
09-09 22:00 |
索菲亚火车头 | 2-0 | 內夫托西米克 |
09-09 22:00 |
PFC蒙大拿 | 1-3 | 内塞伯尔 |
09-09 22:00 |
奥博里什泰 | 0-0 | 帕莫瑞 |
09-09 23:00 |
索奏普尔 | 2-1 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
09-10 22:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 2-2 | 格纳火车头 |
09-11 22:00 |
华拉特莎 | 1-0 | 洛维奇利特克斯 |
09-11 22:00 |
马里萨 | 0-1 | 贝尔奇克 |
09-15 22:00 |
内塞伯尔 | 4-0 | 马里萨 |
09-15 22:00 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 | 1-0 | 內夫托西米克 |
09-15 23:00 |
索奏普尔 | 2-2 | 贝迪夫格勒博沃 |
09-16 22:00 |
贝尔奇克 | 2-2 | 索菲亚火车头 |
09-16 22:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 0-2 | PFC蒙大拿 |
09-16 22:00 |
特萨斯科塞洛 | 3-2 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
09-16 23:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯 | 1-0 | 奥博里什泰 |
09-16 23:00 |
格纳火车头 | 1-3 | 华拉特莎 |
09-24 22:00 |
贝迪夫格勒博沃 | 1-0 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
09-24 22:00 |
索菲亚火车头 | 4-1 | 内塞伯尔 |
09-24 22:00 |
PFC蒙大拿 | 2-1 | 洛维奇利特克斯 |
09-24 22:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 1-1 | 贝尔奇克 |
09-25 22:00 |
华拉特莎 | 1-0 | 特萨斯科塞洛 |
09-25 22:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 1-0 | 索奏普尔 |
09-25 22:00 |
马里萨 | 1-0 | 帕莫瑞 |
09-25 22:00 |
奥博里什泰 | 2-1 | 格纳火车头 |
09-30 22:00 |
贝迪夫格勒博沃 | 0-0 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
09-30 22:00 |
内塞伯尔 | 2-1 | 內夫托西米克 |
09-30 22:00 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 | 0-2 | 贝尔奇克 |
09-30 23:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯 | 1-1 | 马里萨 |
10-01 21:00 |
特萨斯科塞洛 | 2-0 | 奥博里什泰 |
10-01 22:00 |
格纳火车头 | 1-1 | PFC蒙大拿 |
10-01 22:00 |
索奏普尔 | 1-2 | 华拉特莎 |
10-03 01:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 2-3 | 索菲亚火车头 |
10-13 21:00 |
马里萨 | 3-1 | 格纳火车头 |
10-13 21:00 |
PFC蒙大拿 | 1-0 | 特萨斯科塞洛 |
10-14 21:00 |
华拉特莎 | 0-0 | 贝迪夫格勒博沃 |
10-14 21:00 |
贝尔奇克 | 3-2 | 内塞伯尔 |
10-14 21:00 |
索菲亚火车头 | 4-0 | 洛维奇利特克斯 |
10-14 21:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 1-3 | 帕莫瑞 |
10-14 21:00 |
奥博里什泰 | 1-0 | 索奏普尔 |
10-15 21:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 1-2 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
10-20 20:45 |
格纳火车头 | 1-0 | 索菲亚火车头 |
10-20 21:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯 | 2-0 | 內夫托西米克 |
10-20 21:00 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 | 0-1 | 内塞伯尔 |
10-20 21:00 |
特萨斯科塞洛 | 2-0 | 马里萨 |
10-20 22:00 |
索奏普尔 | 0-5 | PFC蒙大拿 |
10-21 21:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 4-1 | 华拉特莎 |
10-22 21:00 |
贝迪夫格勒博沃 | 1-2 | 奥博里什泰 |
10-22 21:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 1-1 | 贝尔奇克 |
10-28 19:45 |
索菲亚火车头 | 0-0 | 特萨斯科塞洛 |
10-28 21:00 |
华拉特莎 | 1-0 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
10-28 21:00 |
贝尔奇克 | 1-0 | 洛维奇利特克斯 |
10-28 21:00 |
马里萨 | 1-0 | 索奏普尔 |
10-28 21:00 |
PFC蒙大拿 | 3-1 | 贝迪夫格勒博沃 |
10-28 21:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 1-2 | 格纳火车头 |
10-29 21:00 |
内塞伯尔 | 0-3 | 帕莫瑞 |
10-30 21:00 |
奥博里什泰 | 0-0 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
11-03 20:30 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 1-0 | PFC蒙大拿 |
11-04 20:30 |
贝迪夫格勒博沃 | 1-1 | 马里萨 |
11-04 20:30 |
华拉特莎 | 1-0 | 奥博里什泰 |
11-04 20:30 |
格纳火车头 | 3-0 | 贝尔奇克 |
11-04 20:30 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 | 1-2 | 帕莫瑞 |
11-04 20:30 |
特萨斯科塞洛 | 5-1 | 內夫托西米克 |
11-04 21:30 |
索奏普尔 | 0-0 | 索菲亚火车头 |
11-05 19:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯 | 1-0 | 内塞伯尔 |
11-18 20:00 |
贝尔奇克 | 1-1 | 特萨斯科塞洛 |
11-18 20:30 |
索菲亚火车头 | 1-1 | 贝迪夫格勒博沃 |
11-18 20:30 |
內夫托西米克 | 0-2 | 索奏普尔 |
11-18 20:30 |
内塞伯尔 | 4-2 | 格纳火车头 |
11-18 20:30 |
奥博里什泰 | 1-1 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
11-19 20:30 |
马里萨 | 3-3 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
11-19 20:30 |
帕莫瑞 | 1-1 | 洛维奇利特克斯 |
11-19 21:00 |
PFC蒙大拿 | 0-1 | 华拉特莎 |
11-25 20:30 |
贝尔奇克 | 1-1 | 索奏普尔 |
11-25 20:30 |
索菲亚火车头 | 1-0 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
11-25 20:30 |
马里萨 | 1-1 | 华拉特莎 |
11-25 20:30 |
PFC蒙大拿 | 2-0 | 奥博里什泰 |
11-25 20:30 |
帕莫瑞 | 2-1 | 格纳火车头 |
11-25 20:30 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 | 1-0 | 洛维奇利特克斯 |
11-26 19:00 |
内塞伯尔 | 2-3 | 特萨斯科塞洛 |
11-26 20:30 |
內夫托西米克 | 0-2 | 贝迪夫格勒博沃 |
12-01 21:00 |
PFC蒙大拿 | 1-1 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
12-02 19:00 |
华拉特莎 | 2-2 | 索菲亚火车头 |
12-02 20:00 |
贝迪夫格勒博沃 | 3-2 | 贝尔奇克 |
12-02 20:00 |
格纳火车头 | 1-0 | 洛维奇利特克斯 |
12-02 20:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 2-0 | 內夫托西米克 |
12-02 20:00 |
奥博里什泰 | 1-2 | 马里萨 |
12-02 20:00 |
特萨斯科塞洛 | 2-0 | 帕莫瑞 |
12-02 21:00 |
索奏普尔 | 1-2 | 内塞伯尔 |
02-24 20:00 |
索菲亚火车头 | 1-0 | 奥博里什泰 |
02-24 20:00 |
马里萨 | 1-0 | PFC蒙大拿 |
02-24 20:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 0-2 | 华拉特莎 |
02-24 20:00 |
内塞伯尔 | 1-5 | 贝迪夫格勒博沃 |
02-24 20:00 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 | 0-0 | 格纳火车头 |
02-25 18:30 |
洛维奇利特克斯 | 0-1 | 特萨斯科塞洛 |
02-25 20:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 1-1 | 索奏普尔 |
04-11 22:00 |
贝尔奇克 | 3-0 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
03-04 18:30 |
华拉特莎 | 3-2 | 贝尔奇克 |
03-04 21:30 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 0-2 | 内塞伯尔 |
03-04 21:30 |
特萨斯科塞洛 | 1-0 | 格纳火车头 |
03-05 18:30 |
PFC蒙大拿 | 4-0 | 索菲亚火车头 |
03-05 21:30 |
贝迪夫格勒博沃 | 0-1 | 帕莫瑞 |
03-05 21:30 |
马里萨 | 0-1 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
04-10 22:00 |
奥博里什泰 | 3-1 | 內夫托西米克 |
04-10 22:00 |
索奏普尔 | 1-1 | 洛维奇利特克斯 |
03-09 23:30 |
洛维奇利特克斯 | 0-1 | 贝迪夫格勒博沃 |
03-10 18:30 |
内塞伯尔 | 2-0 | 华拉特莎 |
03-10 21:30 |
贝尔奇克 | 0-0 | 奥博里什泰 |
03-10 21:30 |
格纳火车头 | 3-0 | 索奏普尔 |
03-10 21:30 |
索菲亚火车头 | 4-2 | 马里萨 |
03-10 21:30 |
內夫托西米克 | 0-3 | PFC蒙大拿 |
03-10 21:30 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 | 1-3 | 特萨斯科塞洛 |
03-12 21:30 |
帕莫瑞 | 0-1 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
03-16 21:30 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 1-1 | 洛维奇利特克斯 |
03-17 21:30 |
贝迪夫格勒博沃 | 1-0 | 格纳火车头 |
03-17 21:30 |
华拉特莎 | 1-0 | 帕莫瑞 |
03-17 21:30 |
索菲亚火车头 | 0-1 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
03-17 21:30 |
PFC蒙大拿 | 4-0 | 贝尔奇克 |
03-17 21:30 |
奥博里什泰 | 0-1 | 内塞伯尔 |
03-18 21:30 |
马里萨 | 1-0 | 內夫托西米克 |
03-19 21:00 |
索奏普尔 | 0-1 | 特萨斯科塞洛 |
03-30 22:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 1-0 | 奥博里什泰 |
03-30 22:00 |
特萨斯科塞洛 | 2-0 | 贝迪夫格勒博沃 |
03-31 20:00 |
内塞伯尔 | 1-1 | PFC蒙大拿 |
03-31 22:00 |
贝尔奇克 | 1-0 | 马里萨 |
03-31 22:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯 | 0-0 | 华拉特莎 |
03-31 22:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 0-1 | 索菲亚火车头 |
03-31 22:00 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 | 1-0 | 索奏普尔 |
04-01 22:00 |
格纳火车头 | 2-2 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
04-04 23:30 |
PFC蒙大拿 | 2-1 | 帕莫瑞 |
04-05 22:00 |
索菲亚火车头 | 1-0 | 贝尔奇克 |
04-05 22:00 |
马里萨 | 0-0 | 内塞伯尔 |
04-06 22:00 |
贝迪夫格勒博沃 | 2-0 | 索奏普尔 |
04-06 22:00 |
华拉特莎 | 0-0 | 格纳火车头 |
04-06 22:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 1-0 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
04-06 22:00 |
奥博里什泰 | 0-1 | 洛维奇利特克斯 |
04-07 20:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 3-2 | 特萨斯科塞洛 |
04-14 22:00 |
贝尔奇克 | 2-1 | 內夫托西米克 |
04-14 22:00 |
格纳火车头 | 0-0 | 奥博里什泰 |
04-14 22:00 |
内塞伯尔 | 1-3 | 索菲亚火车头 |
04-14 22:00 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 | 2-2 | 贝迪夫格勒博沃 |
04-14 23:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯 | 0-1 | PFC蒙大拿 |
04-15 22:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 2-1 | 马里萨 |
04-15 23:00 |
索奏普尔 | 1-2 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
04-16 22:00 |
特萨斯科塞洛 | 1-2 | 华拉特莎 |
04-18 22:00 |
贝尔奇克 | 4-0 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
04-18 22:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 0-1 | 内塞伯尔 |
04-19 22:00 |
华拉特莎 | 0-1 | 索奏普尔 |
04-19 22:00 |
索菲亚火车头 | 2-1 | 帕莫瑞 |
04-19 22:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 2-1 | 贝迪夫格勒博沃 |
04-19 22:00 |
马里萨 | 0-1 | 洛维奇利特克斯 |
04-19 22:00 |
奥博里什泰 | 1-3 | 特萨斯科塞洛 |
04-19 23:30 |
PFC蒙大拿 | 1-0 | 格纳火车头 |
04-21 22:00 |
内塞伯尔 | 2-0 | 贝尔奇克 |
04-22 22:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 1-1 | 內夫托西米克 |
04-22 22:00 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 | 2-1 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
04-22 23:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯 | 0-0 | 索菲亚火车头 |
04-22 23:00 |
索奏普尔 | 1-3 | 奥博里什泰 |
04-22 23:59 |
格纳火车头 | 1-1 | 马里萨 |
04-23 22:30 |
贝迪夫格勒博沃 | 0-4 | 华拉特莎 |
04-23 22:30 |
特萨斯科塞洛 | 1-1 | PFC蒙大拿 |
04-28 22:00 |
华拉特莎 | 5-0 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
04-28 22:00 |
马里萨 | 1-3 | 特萨斯科塞洛 |
04-28 22:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 1-1 | 洛维奇利特克斯 |
04-28 22:00 |
内塞伯尔 | 0-0 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
04-28 22:00 |
奥博里什泰 | 2-0 | 贝迪夫格勒博沃 |
04-28 23:30 |
贝尔奇克 | 1-1 | 帕莫瑞 |
04-28 23:30 |
PFC蒙大拿 | 2-1 | 索奏普尔 |
04-30 22:30 |
索菲亚火车头 | 3-0 | 格纳火车头 |
05-05 23:00 |
贝迪夫格勒博沃 | 0-2 | PFC蒙大拿 |
05-05 23:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯 | 4-0 | 贝尔奇克 |
05-05 23:00 |
格纳火车头 | 3-1 | 內夫托西米克 |
05-05 23:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 3-1 | 内塞伯尔 |
05-05 23:59 |
索奏普尔 | 2-0 | 马里萨 |
05-06 23:00 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 | 0-2 | 华拉特莎 |
05-07 22:30 |
特萨斯科塞洛 | 1-2 | 索菲亚火车头 |
05-07 23:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 3-0 | 奥博里什泰 |
05-13 23:00 |
贝尔奇克 | 1-1 | 格纳火车头 |
05-13 23:00 |
索菲亚火车头 | 3-0 | 索奏普尔 |
05-13 23:00 |
马里萨 | 1-2 | 贝迪夫格勒博沃 |
05-13 23:00 |
PFC蒙大拿 | 4-0 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
05-13 23:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 0-2 | 特萨斯科塞洛 |
05-13 23:00 |
内塞伯尔 | 0-1 | 洛维奇利特克斯 |
05-13 23:00 |
奥博里什泰 | 0-2 | 华拉特莎 |
05-13 23:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 1-1 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
05-19 22:15 |
贝迪夫格勒博沃 | 2-3 | 索菲亚火车头 |
05-19 22:15 |
华拉特莎 | 2-1 | PFC蒙大拿 |
05-19 22:15 |
洛维奇利特克斯 | 0-2 | 帕莫瑞 |
05-19 22:15 |
格纳火车头 | 3-0 | 内塞伯尔 |
05-19 22:15 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 0-2 | 马里萨 |
05-19 22:15 |
索奏普尔 | 3-1 | 內夫托西米克 |
05-19 22:15 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 | 3-1 | 奥博里什泰 |
05-19 22:15 |
特萨斯科塞洛 | 2-1 | 贝尔奇克 |