07-25 23:30 |
加拉波沃 | 2-1 | 格纳火车头 |
07-25 23:30 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 2-3 | 多瑙 |
07-25 23:30 |
內夫托西米克 | 2-1 | 梅兹拉火车头 |
07-25 23:30 |
保利文斯巴达 | 4-1 | 比林拉兹罗格 |
07-26 01:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 3-0 | 奥博里斯泰 |
07-26 01:00 |
索奏普尔 | 2-1 | 班斯高 |
07-26 01:00 |
VS萨格拉 | 4-0 | 瑟特曼维里 |
07-27 01:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯B队 | 1-1 | 多布鲁甲 |
08-01 23:00 |
班斯高 | 0-1 | 帕莫瑞 |
08-01 23:00 |
多布鲁甲 | 2-0 | 內夫托西米克 |
08-01 23:00 |
多瑙 | 4-1 | 洛维奇利特克斯B队 |
08-01 23:00 |
梅兹拉火车头 | 1-3 | 索奏普尔 |
08-01 23:00 |
奥博里斯泰 | 3-0 | 加拉波沃 |
08-01 23:00 |
瑟特曼维里 | 0-1 | 格纳火车头 |
08-01 23:00 |
VS萨格拉 | 1-0 | 保利文斯巴达 |
08-02 23:00 |
比林拉兹罗格 | 1-0 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
08-08 23:00 |
加拉波沃 | 1-0 | 班斯高 |
08-08 23:00 |
格纳火车头 | 0-1 | 奥博里斯泰 |
08-08 23:00 |
保利文斯巴达 | 1-0 | 瑟特曼维里 |
08-09 01:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 1-0 | 梅兹拉火车头 |
08-09 01:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 1-1 | VS萨格拉 |
08-09 01:00 |
索奏普尔 | 2-0 | 多布鲁甲 |
08-09 23:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯B队 | 1-0 | 比林拉兹罗格 |
08-10 01:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 1-1 | 多瑙 |
08-15 23:00 |
班斯高 | 0-0 | 格纳火车头 |
08-15 23:00 |
多布鲁甲 | 0-1 | 帕莫瑞 |
08-15 23:00 |
多瑙 | 2-0 | 索奏普尔 |
08-15 23:00 |
梅兹拉火车头 | 3-0 | 加拉波沃 |
08-15 23:00 |
瑟特曼维里 | 0-0 | 奥博里斯泰 |
08-16 23:00 |
比林拉兹罗格 | 3-1 | 內夫托西米克 |
08-16 23:00 |
VS萨格拉 | 5-0 | 洛维奇利特克斯B队 |
08-17 23:00 |
保利文斯巴达 | 2-0 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
08-22 23:00 |
加拉波沃 | 2-1 | 多布鲁甲 |
08-22 23:00 |
格纳火车头 | 2-0 | 梅兹拉火车头 |
08-22 23:00 |
奥博里斯泰 | 2-2 | 班斯高 |
08-23 01:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 1-2 | 多瑙 |
08-23 01:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 1-1 | VS萨格拉 |
08-23 01:00 |
索奏普尔 | 1-2 | 比林拉兹罗格 |
08-24 01:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 5-0 | 瑟特曼维里 |
08-25 01:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯B队 | 4-1 | 保利文斯巴达 |
08-29 23:00 |
多布鲁甲 | 0-1 | 格纳火车头 |
08-29 23:00 |
多瑙 | 5-0 | 加拉波沃 |
08-29 23:00 |
梅兹拉火车头 | 1-3 | 奥博里斯泰 |
08-29 23:00 |
比林拉兹罗格 | 0-1 | 帕莫瑞 |
08-29 23:00 |
瑟特曼维里 | 2-3 | 班斯高 |
08-29 23:00 |
保利文斯巴达 | 3-3 | 內夫托西米克 |
08-29 23:00 |
VS萨格拉 | 0-0 | 索奏普尔 |
08-30 23:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 2-1 | 洛维奇利特克斯B队 |
09-12 22:00 |
班斯高 | 2-2 | 梅兹拉火车头 |
09-12 22:00 |
加拉波沃 | 4-1 | 比林拉兹罗格 |
09-12 22:00 |
格纳火车头 | 2-0 | 多瑙 |
09-12 22:00 |
奥博里斯泰 | 1-0 | 多布鲁甲 |
09-12 23:59 |
索奏普尔 | 3-2 | 保利文斯巴达 |
09-13 23:59 |
帕莫瑞 | 4-1 | VS萨格拉 |
09-13 23:59 |
洛维奇利特克斯B队 | 0-0 | 瑟特曼维里 |
09-13 23:59 |
內夫托西米克 | 1-2 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
09-19 22:00 |
多布鲁甲 | 1-2 | 班斯高 |
09-19 22:00 |
多瑙 | 0-0 | 奥博里斯泰 |
09-19 22:00 |
比林拉兹罗格 | 0-0 | 格纳火车头 |
09-19 22:00 |
瑟特曼维里 | 2-2 | 梅兹拉火车头 |
09-19 22:00 |
保利文斯巴达 | 1-1 | 帕莫瑞 |
09-19 23:00 |
VS萨格拉 | 0-1 | 加拉波沃 |
09-19 23:59 |
洛维奇利特克斯B队 | 1-1 | 內夫托西米克 |
09-20 22:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 3-2 | 索奏普尔 |
09-27 22:00 |
班斯高 | 1-2 | 多瑙 |
09-27 22:00 |
加拉波沃 | 2-2 | 保利文斯巴达 |
09-27 22:00 |
格纳火车头 | 1-0 | VS萨格拉 |
09-27 22:00 |
梅兹拉火车头 | 0-0 | 多布鲁甲 |
09-27 22:00 |
奥博里斯泰 | 2-1 | 比林拉兹罗格 |
09-27 23:00 |
索奏普尔 | 3-1 | 洛维奇利特克斯B队 |
09-27 23:59 |
內夫托西米克 | 2-1 | 瑟特曼维里 |
09-28 22:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 1-0 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
10-03 21:00 |
多瑙 | 3-0 | 梅兹拉火车头 |
10-03 21:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯B队 | 0-1 | 帕莫瑞 |
10-03 21:00 |
比林拉兹罗格 | 2-2 | 班斯高 |
10-03 21:00 |
瑟特曼维里 | 0-1 | 多布鲁甲 |
10-03 21:00 |
保利文斯巴达 | 0-1 | 格纳火车头 |
10-03 23:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 0-0 | 索奏普尔 |
10-03 23:00 |
VS萨格拉 | 1-0 | 奥博里斯泰 |
10-04 21:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 0-1 | 加拉波沃 |
10-17 21:00 |
班斯高 | 5-0 | VS萨格拉 |
10-17 21:00 |
多布鲁甲 | 1-1 | 多瑙 |
10-17 21:00 |
奥博里斯泰 | 2-0 | 保利文斯巴达 |
10-17 21:00 |
梅兹拉火车头 | 2-0 | 比林拉兹罗格 |
10-17 22:00 |
索奏普尔 | 1-0 | 瑟特曼维里 |
10-17 23:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 2-1 | 內夫托西米克 |
10-19 21:00 |
加拉波沃 | 0-2 | 洛维奇利特克斯B队 |
10-19 21:00 |
格纳火车头 | 4-1 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
10-23 21:00 |
比林拉兹罗格 | 2-0 | 多布鲁甲 |
10-23 21:00 |
瑟特曼维里 | 0-4 | 多瑙 |
10-23 21:00 |
保利文斯巴达 | 1-3 | 班斯高 |
10-23 22:00 |
VS萨格拉 | 1-0 | 梅兹拉火车头 |
10-26 20:30 |
洛维奇利特克斯B队 | 1-4 | 格纳火车头 |
10-26 22:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 2-0 | 奥博里斯泰 |
10-27 20:30 |
內夫托西米克 | 1-0 | 加拉波沃 |
11-03 21:30 |
索奏普尔 | 0-0 | 帕莫瑞 |
10-30 20:30 |
加拉波沃 | 1-1 | 索奏普尔 |
10-30 20:30 |
多布鲁甲 | 0-1 | VS萨格拉 |
10-30 23:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 3-2 | 瑟特曼维里 |
11-02 20:30 |
多瑙 | 2-0 | 比林拉兹罗格 |
11-02 20:30 |
格纳火车头 | 1-3 | 內夫托西米克 |
11-02 20:30 |
梅兹拉火车头 | 0-1 | 保利文斯巴达 |
11-02 20:30 |
奥博里斯泰 | 0-0 | 洛维奇利特克斯B队 |
11-03 20:30 |
班斯高 | 1-0 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
11-07 20:30 |
洛维奇利特克斯B队 | 1-0 | 班斯高 |
11-08 20:30 |
帕莫瑞 | 0-0 | 加拉波沃 |
11-08 20:30 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 1-2 | 梅兹拉火车头 |
11-08 20:30 |
內夫托西米克 | 0-0 | 奥博里斯泰 |
11-08 20:30 |
瑟特曼维里 | 1-0 | 比林拉兹罗格 |
11-08 20:30 |
保利文斯巴达 | 2-1 | 多布鲁甲 |
11-08 21:30 |
索奏普尔 | 0-0 | 格纳火车头 |
11-08 22:30 |
VS萨格拉 | 0-0 | 多瑙 |
11-21 20:30 |
班斯高 | 3-0 | 內夫托西米克 |
11-21 20:30 |
加拉波沃 | 3-1 | 瑟特曼维里 |
11-21 20:30 |
多瑙 | 0-0 | 保利文斯巴达 |
11-21 20:30 |
格纳火车头 | 1-1 | 帕莫瑞 |
11-21 20:30 |
奥博里斯泰 | 1-3 | 索奏普尔 |
11-21 20:30 |
比林拉兹罗格 | 1-1 | VS萨格拉 |
11-22 20:30 |
多布鲁甲 | 1-1 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
11-22 20:30 |
梅兹拉火车头 | 4-2 | 洛维奇利特克斯B队 |
11-28 20:00 |
班斯高 | 0-0 | 索奏普尔 |
11-28 20:00 |
多瑙 | 4-1 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
11-28 20:00 |
格纳火车头 | 2-0 | 加拉波沃 |
11-28 20:00 |
梅兹拉火车头 | 0-0 | 內夫托西米克 |
11-28 20:00 |
奥博里斯泰 | 2-1 | 帕莫瑞 |
11-28 20:00 |
比林拉兹罗格 | 2-1 | 保利文斯巴达 |
11-28 20:00 |
瑟特曼维里 | 4-2 | VS萨格拉 |
11-29 20:00 |
多布鲁甲 | 2-1 | 洛维奇利特克斯B队 |
12-05 20:00 |
加拉波沃 | 0-3 | 奥博里斯泰 |
12-05 20:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 0-1 | 班斯高 |
12-05 20:00 |
格纳火车头 | 2-1 | 瑟特曼维里 |
12-05 20:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 2-1 | 多布鲁甲 |
12-05 20:00 |
保利文斯巴达 | 0-0 | VS萨格拉 |
12-05 21:00 |
索奏普尔 | 2-0 | 梅兹拉火车头 |
12-06 20:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯B队 | 1-2 | 多瑙 |
12-06 20:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 1-1 | 比林拉兹罗格 |
02-27 20:00 |
班斯高 | 2-1 | 加拉波沃 |
02-27 20:00 |
多布鲁甲 | 1-1 | 索奏普尔 |
02-27 20:00 |
多瑙 | 1-0 | 內夫托西米克 |
02-27 20:00 |
梅兹拉火车头 | 0-2 | 帕莫瑞 |
02-27 20:00 |
奥博里斯泰 | 1-0 | 格纳火车头 |
02-27 20:00 |
瑟特曼维里 | 2-0 | 保利文斯巴达 |
02-28 20:00 |
比林拉兹罗格 | 0-0 | 洛维奇利特克斯B队 |
05-04 23:59 |
VS萨格拉 | 0-2 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
03-05 21:30 |
加拉波沃 | 2-1 | 梅兹拉火车头 |
03-05 21:30 |
帕莫瑞 | 1-0 | 多布鲁甲 |
03-05 21:30 |
格纳火车头 | 2-1 | 班斯高 |
03-05 21:30 |
內夫托西米克 | 1-0 | 比林拉兹罗格 |
03-05 21:30 |
奥博里斯泰 | 2-1 | 瑟特曼维里 |
03-05 21:30 |
索奏普尔 | 0-0 | 多瑙 |
03-05 23:30 |
洛维奇利特克斯B队 | 1-0 | VS萨格拉 |
03-06 21:30 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 3-1 | 保利文斯巴达 |
03-12 21:30 |
班斯高 | 2-1 | 奥博里斯泰 |
03-12 21:30 |
多布鲁甲 | 1-1 | 加拉波沃 |
03-12 21:30 |
多瑙 | 1-0 | 帕莫瑞 |
03-12 21:30 |
梅兹拉火车头 | 1-1 | 格纳火车头 |
03-12 21:30 |
比林拉兹罗格 | 1-0 | 索奏普尔 |
03-12 21:30 |
保利文斯巴达 | 1-2 | 洛维奇利特克斯B队 |
03-12 23:00 |
VS萨格拉 | 0-0 | 內夫托西米克 |
03-13 21:30 |
瑟特曼维里 | 0-1 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
03-17 23:30 |
洛维奇利特克斯B队 | 2-0 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
03-19 21:30 |
班斯高 | 2-0 | 瑟特曼维里 |
03-19 21:30 |
加拉波沃 | 0-1 | 多瑙 |
03-19 21:30 |
帕莫瑞 | 5-2 | 比林拉兹罗格 |
03-19 21:30 |
格纳火车头 | 1-1 | 多布鲁甲 |
03-19 21:30 |
內夫托西米克 | 1-1 | 保利文斯巴达 |
03-19 21:30 |
奥博里斯泰 | 1-0 | 梅兹拉火车头 |
03-19 21:30 |
索奏普尔 | 1-0 | VS萨格拉 |
04-02 18:00 |
瑟特曼维里 | 1-1 | 洛维奇利特克斯B队 |
04-02 22:00 |
多布鲁甲 | 2-1 | 奥博里斯泰 |
04-02 22:00 |
多瑙 | 0-0 | 格纳火车头 |
04-02 22:00 |
梅兹拉火车头 | 2-0 | 班斯高 |
04-02 22:00 |
比林拉兹罗格 | 2-0 | 加拉波沃 |
04-02 22:00 |
保利文斯巴达 | 1-1 | 索奏普尔 |
04-02 23:59 |
VS萨格拉 | 0-0 | 帕莫瑞 |
04-04 22:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 0-0 | 內夫托西米克 |
04-09 21:00 |
奥博里斯泰 | 0-1 | 多瑙 |
04-09 22:00 |
班斯高 | 0-1 | 多布鲁甲 |
04-09 22:00 |
加拉波沃 | 1-0 | VS萨格拉 |
04-09 22:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 1-0 | 保利文斯巴达 |
04-09 22:00 |
格纳火车头 | 0-0 | 比林拉兹罗格 |
04-09 22:00 |
梅兹拉火车头 | 1-3 | 瑟特曼维里 |
04-09 23:00 |
索奏普尔 | 4-1 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
04-10 22:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 0-6 | 洛维奇利特克斯B队 |
04-16 21:00 |
多瑙 | 3-1 | 班斯高 |
04-16 22:00 |
多布鲁甲 | 3-1 | 梅兹拉火车头 |
04-16 22:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 0-0 | 帕莫瑞 |
04-16 22:00 |
比林拉兹罗格 | 2-1 | 奥博里斯泰 |
04-16 22:00 |
瑟特曼维里 | 0-0 | 內夫托西米克 |
04-16 22:00 |
保利文斯巴达 | 3-1 | 加拉波沃 |
04-17 01:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯B队 | 3-1 | 索奏普尔 |
04-17 23:59 |
VS萨格拉 | 2-2 | 格纳火车头 |
04-23 22:00 |
班斯高 | 3-0 | 比林拉兹罗格 |
04-23 22:00 |
多布鲁甲 | 1-0 | 瑟特曼维里 |
04-23 22:00 |
格纳火车头 | 5-1 | 保利文斯巴达 |
04-23 22:00 |
梅兹拉火车头 | 1-5 | 多瑙 |
04-23 22:00 |
奥博里斯泰 | 0-0 | VS萨格拉 |
04-23 23:00 |
索奏普尔 | 1-1 | 內夫托西米克 |
04-24 22:00 |
加拉波沃 | 3-1 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
04-24 22:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 0-4 | 洛维奇利特克斯B队 |
04-28 22:00 |
多瑙 | 2-2 | 多布鲁甲 |
04-28 22:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯B队 | 3-0 | 加拉波沃 |
04-28 22:00 |
比林拉兹罗格 | 3-1 | 梅兹拉火车头 |
04-28 22:00 |
瑟特曼维里 | 0-3 | 索奏普尔 |
04-28 22:00 |
保利文斯巴达 | 2-0 | 奥博里斯泰 |
04-28 23:59 |
VS萨格拉 | 3-1 | 班斯高 |
04-29 22:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 1-1 | 帕莫瑞 |
04-30 22:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 2-1 | 格纳火车头 |
05-07 23:00 |
班斯高 | 1-2 | 保利文斯巴达 |
05-07 23:00 |
加拉波沃 | 4-2 | 內夫托西米克 |
05-07 23:00 |
多布鲁甲 | 0-0 | 比林拉兹罗格 |
05-07 23:00 |
多瑙 | 1-2 | 瑟特曼维里 |
05-08 23:00 |
格纳火车头 | 1-2 | 洛维奇利特克斯B队 |
05-08 23:00 |
梅兹拉火车头 | 0-3 | VS萨格拉 |
05-08 23:00 |
奥博里斯泰 | 0-2 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
05-09 01:30 |
帕莫瑞 | 2-1 | 索奏普尔 |
05-14 01:15 |
內夫托西米克 | 2-2 | 格纳火车头 |
05-14 23:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯B队 | 4-1 | 奥博里斯泰 |
05-14 23:00 |
比林拉兹罗格 | 2-2 | 多瑙 |
05-14 23:00 |
瑟特曼维里 | 2-1 | 帕莫瑞 |
05-14 23:00 |
保利文斯巴达 | 1-0 | 梅兹拉火车头 |
05-14 23:59 |
索奏普尔 | 5-1 | 加拉波沃 |
05-15 23:59 |
VS萨格拉 | 3-0 | 多布鲁甲 |
05-17 23:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 2-1 | 班斯高 |
05-20 23:00 |
梅兹拉火车头 | 1-4 | 卢多戈雷茨B队 |
05-21 23:00 |
班斯高 | 2-2 | 洛维奇利特克斯B队 |
05-21 23:00 |
加拉波沃 | 0-0 | 帕莫瑞 |
05-21 23:00 |
多布鲁甲 | 1-1 | 保利文斯巴达 |
05-21 23:00 |
多瑙 | 1-0 | VS萨格拉 |
05-21 23:00 |
格纳火车头 | 3-2 | 索奏普尔 |
05-21 23:00 |
奥博里斯泰 | 1-2 | 內夫托西米克 |
05-21 23:00 |
比林拉兹罗格 | 2-1 | 瑟特曼维里 |
05-29 23:00 |
帕莫瑞 | 1-1 | 格纳火车头 |
05-29 23:00 |
洛维奇利特克斯B队 | 2-1 | 梅兹拉火车头 |
05-29 23:00 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 | 1-2 | 多布鲁甲 |
05-29 23:00 |
內夫托西米克 | 2-0 | 班斯高 |
05-29 23:00 |
瑟特曼维里 | 0-1 | 加拉波沃 |
05-29 23:00 |
索奏普尔 | 1-0 | 奥博里斯泰 |
05-29 23:00 |
保利文斯巴达 | 0-0 | 多瑙 |
05-29 23:00 |
VS萨格拉 | 3-0 | 比林拉兹罗格 |