07-29 20:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 0-1 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
07-29 21:30 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 2-1 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
07-29 22:00 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 4-1 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
07-29 22:00 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 1-2 | 比尔森(U21) |
07-29 23:00 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 1-2 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
07-29 23:00 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 1-4 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
07-29 23:00 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 4-3 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
07-29 23:00 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 1-0 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
07-29 23:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 2-0 | 布尔诺(U21) |
07-29 23:00 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 2-3 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
08-01 19:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 3-3 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
08-01 19:05 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 1-1 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
08-01 20:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 6-2 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
08-01 21:00 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 5-1 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
08-01 23:00 |
布尔诺(U21) | 2-1 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
08-01 23:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 1-2 | 比尔森(U21) |
08-01 23:00 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 2-0 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
08-01 23:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 1-2 | 马里拉(U21) |
08-01 23:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 1-2 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
08-01 23:00 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 1-4 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
08-04 21:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 2-3 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
08-05 21:30 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 0-7 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
08-05 22:00 |
马里拉(U21) | 6-1 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
08-05 22:00 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 3-1 | 布尔诺(U21) |
08-05 23:00 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 2-0 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
08-05 23:00 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 3-0 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
08-05 23:00 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 5-0 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
08-05 23:00 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 3-1 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
08-05 23:00 |
比尔森(U21) | 2-1 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
08-05 23:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 1-1 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
08-08 19:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 1-0 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
08-08 19:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 3-1 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
08-08 20:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 5-0 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
08-08 21:00 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 4-0 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
08-08 21:30 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 1-3 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
08-08 22:00 |
布尔诺(U21) | 3-1 | 比尔森(U21) |
08-08 23:00 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 5-0 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
08-08 23:00 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 1-1 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
08-08 23:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 0-3 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
08-08 23:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 3-0 | 马里拉(U21) |
08-12 17:00 |
比尔森(U21) | 1-3 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
08-12 19:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 0-1 | 布尔诺(U21) |
08-12 20:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 7-3 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
08-12 20:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 3-1 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
08-12 22:00 |
马里拉(U21) | 2-2 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
08-12 22:00 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 2-0 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
08-12 23:00 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 1-0 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
08-12 23:00 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 2-3 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
08-12 23:00 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 1-2 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
08-12 23:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 7-0 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
08-19 19:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 3-1 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
08-19 20:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 0-1 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
08-19 21:00 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 4-1 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
08-19 21:30 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 0-1 | 马里拉(U21) |
08-19 22:00 |
布尔诺(U21) | 2-0 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
08-19 23:00 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 1-0 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
08-19 23:00 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 1-1 | 比尔森(U21) |
08-19 23:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 4-1 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
08-19 23:00 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 0-0 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
08-20 21:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 4-2 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
08-26 19:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 4-0 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
08-26 20:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 2-1 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
08-26 22:00 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 0-4 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
08-26 22:00 |
马里拉(U21) | 3-0 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
08-26 22:00 |
布尔诺(U21) | 2-0 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
08-26 23:00 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 1-3 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
08-26 23:00 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 2-0 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
08-26 23:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 2-6 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
08-26 23:00 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 2-2 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
08-26 23:00 |
比尔森(U21) | 1-0 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
09-02 19:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 1-0 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
09-02 19:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 3-2 | 比尔森(U21) |
09-02 20:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 4-0 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
09-02 21:00 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 4-0 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
09-02 23:00 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 3-1 | 马里拉(U21) |
09-02 23:00 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 1-0 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
09-02 23:00 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 0-2 | 布尔诺(U21) |
09-02 23:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 1-3 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
09-02 23:00 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 3-0 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
09-03 21:35 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 3-2 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
09-09 20:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 3-0 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
09-09 20:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 2-1 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
09-09 20:30 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 2-2 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
09-09 22:00 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 1-2 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
09-09 22:00 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 3-2 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
09-09 23:00 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 1-1 | 马里拉(U21) |
09-09 23:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 4-0 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
09-09 23:00 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 2-2 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
09-09 23:00 |
比尔森(U21) | 1-1 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
09-09 23:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 1-1 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
09-12 19:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 2-3 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
09-16 18:00 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 2-0 | 比尔森(U21) |
09-16 19:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 4-1 | 布尔诺(U21) |
09-16 21:00 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 5-0 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
09-16 21:30 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 2-1 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
09-16 22:00 |
马里拉(U21) | 6-0 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
09-16 22:30 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 2-0 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
09-16 23:00 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 2-3 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
09-16 23:00 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 2-5 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
09-16 23:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 1-1 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
09-19 19:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 1-0 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
09-19 19:00 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 2-2 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
09-19 20:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 2-0 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
09-19 20:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 2-2 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
09-19 21:00 |
布尔诺(U21) | 2-1 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
09-19 22:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 3-2 | 马里拉(U21) |
09-19 22:30 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 0-3 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
09-19 22:30 |
比尔森(U21) | 2-2 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
09-19 23:00 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 2-2 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
09-19 23:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 0-1 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
09-23 17:00 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 4-0 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
09-23 19:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 1-1 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
09-23 19:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 0-1 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
09-23 21:00 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 2-3 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
09-23 21:30 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 1-1 | 布尔诺(U21) |
09-23 22:00 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 0-3 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
09-23 22:00 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 0-4 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
09-23 22:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 1-0 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
09-23 22:30 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 0-1 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
09-24 22:00 |
马里拉(U21) | 2-0 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
09-30 19:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 2-0 | 马里拉(U21) |
09-30 20:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 1-2 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
09-30 20:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 3-0 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
09-30 21:00 |
布尔诺(U21) | 3-1 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
09-30 22:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 1-1 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
09-30 22:30 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 3-4 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
09-30 22:30 |
比尔森(U21) | 1-2 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
09-30 22:30 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 1-2 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
09-30 22:30 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 1-2 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
10-24 19:00 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 0-3 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
10-07 19:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 0-1 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
10-07 19:30 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 0-0 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
10-07 21:00 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 1-0 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
10-07 21:00 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 0-3 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
10-07 21:30 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 3-0 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
10-07 21:30 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 0-3 | 布尔诺(U21) |
10-07 22:00 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 2-3 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
10-07 22:00 |
马里拉(U21) | 2-3 | 比尔森(U21) |
10-07 22:00 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 0-3 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
10-07 22:00 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 1-0 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
10-14 19:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 2-1 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
10-14 19:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 2-1 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
10-14 19:30 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 1-1 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
10-14 20:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 0-5 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
10-14 20:00 |
布尔诺(U21) | 1-1 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
10-14 20:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 3-0 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
10-14 21:30 |
比尔森(U21) | 2-0 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
10-14 22:00 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 1-4 | 马里拉(U21) |
10-14 22:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 2-2 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
10-14 22:00 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 1-1 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
10-20 19:00 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 0-1 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
10-21 19:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 1-0 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
10-21 20:00 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 2-1 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
10-21 20:00 |
马里拉(U21) | 1-0 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
10-21 21:00 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 2-3 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
10-21 21:00 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 2-3 | 比尔森(U21) |
10-21 21:30 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 2-2 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
10-21 21:30 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 4-1 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
10-21 21:30 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 3-0 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
10-22 21:30 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 2-2 | 布尔诺(U21) |
10-28 19:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 0-1 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
10-28 20:00 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 0-2 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
10-28 20:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 2-4 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
10-28 20:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 1-1 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
10-28 20:00 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 3-0 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
10-28 21:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 3-1 | 马里拉(U21) |
10-28 21:30 |
布尔诺(U21) | 2-1 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
10-28 21:30 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 4-1 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
10-28 21:30 |
比尔森(U21) | 2-2 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
10-29 20:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 1-0 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
11-04 18:00 |
马里拉(U21) | 4-2 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
11-04 20:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 0-1 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
11-04 20:30 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 2-0 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
11-04 21:00 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 2-2 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
11-04 21:00 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 1-1 | 布尔诺(U21) |
11-04 21:00 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 4-0 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
11-04 21:00 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 1-0 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
11-04 21:00 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 0-0 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
11-04 21:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 2-0 | 比尔森(U21) |
11-04 21:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 4-4 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
11-11 18:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 2-0 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
11-11 18:30 |
布尔诺(U21) | 2-1 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
11-11 20:00 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 1-2 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
11-11 20:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 4-2 | 马里拉(U21) |
11-11 20:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 2-1 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
11-11 21:00 |
比尔森(U21) | 6-0 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
11-11 21:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 1-5 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
11-11 21:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 4-1 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
11-11 21:00 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 2-7 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
11-12 20:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 1-0 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
11-18 18:00 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 1-0 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
11-18 19:00 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 1-2 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
11-18 20:00 |
马里拉(U21) | 4-3 | 布尔诺(U21) |
11-18 20:30 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 3-0 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
11-18 20:30 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 2-0 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
11-18 20:30 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 5-3 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
11-18 20:30 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 7-1 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
11-18 20:30 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 3-2 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
11-18 20:40 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 2-1 | 比尔森(U21) |
11-18 23:59 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 2-1 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
11-25 18:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 1-4 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
11-25 20:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 2-1 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
11-25 20:00 |
布尔诺(U21) | 4-0 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
11-25 20:00 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 1-8 | 马里拉(U21) |
11-25 20:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 1-2 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
11-25 20:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 1-0 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
11-25 20:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 0-0 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
11-25 20:30 |
比尔森(U21) | 0-1 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
11-25 20:30 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 1-3 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
11-25 20:30 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 2-2 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
08-29 19:00 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 2-1 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
10-24 19:00 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 0-1 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
11-28 20:30 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 0-5 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
12-02 18:00 |
马里拉(U21) | 1-1 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
12-02 18:00 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 2-0 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
12-02 20:00 |
比尔森(U21) | 4-1 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
12-02 20:00 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 1-4 | 布尔诺(U21) |
12-02 20:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 3-0 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
12-02 20:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 6-0 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
12-02 20:00 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 2-2 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
09-26 19:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 1-3 | 比尔森(U21) |
10-03 21:00 |
布尔诺(U21) | 2-1 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
10-10 21:00 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 0-1 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
10-17 21:30 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 0-1 | 马里拉(U21) |
10-31 20:00 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 1-1 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
11-07 19:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 0-0 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
11-21 20:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 3-0 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
11-28 20:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 1-0 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
11-28 20:00 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 1-1 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
12-09 20:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 2-1 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
02-24 19:30 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 2-1 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
02-24 20:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 0-2 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
02-24 20:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 1-2 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
02-24 20:00 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 0-0 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
02-24 20:30 |
比尔森(U21) | 1-1 | 布尔诺(U21) |
02-24 20:30 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 1-4 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
02-24 20:30 |
马里拉(U21) | 2-2 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
02-24 21:00 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 2-0 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
02-24 21:00 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 4-1 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
02-24 23:00 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 1-3 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
03-03 18:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 1-4 | 比尔森(U21) |
03-03 20:00 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 1-0 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
03-03 20:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 5-2 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
03-03 20:00 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 0-2 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
03-03 20:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 2-3 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
03-03 20:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 2-3 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
03-03 20:00 |
布尔诺(U21) | 0-1 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
03-03 21:00 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 1-2 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
03-03 21:00 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 2-0 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
03-04 21:10 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 3-1 | 马里拉(U21) |
03-09 19:00 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 0-1 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
03-10 20:15 |
马里拉(U21) | 2-0 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
03-10 20:30 |
比尔森(U21) | 1-0 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
03-10 20:30 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 2-5 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
03-10 21:00 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 3-4 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
03-10 21:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 0-2 | 布尔诺(U21) |
03-10 21:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 1-3 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
03-10 21:00 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 2-2 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
03-10 21:30 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 1-1 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
03-10 21:30 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 3-0 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
03-17 20:00 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 1-0 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
03-17 20:00 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 2-3 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
03-17 20:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 3-1 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
03-17 20:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 4-1 | 比尔森(U21) |
03-17 20:15 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 6-0 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
03-17 21:00 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 3-1 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
03-17 21:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 0-3 | 布尔诺(U21) |
03-17 21:30 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 4-2 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
03-17 22:00 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 1-3 | 马里拉(U21) |
03-18 21:30 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 3-1 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
03-24 19:30 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 4-1 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
03-24 20:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 1-2 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
03-24 20:00 |
马里拉(U21) | 0-2 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
03-24 20:30 |
布尔诺(U21) | 5-0 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
03-24 21:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 2-1 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
03-24 21:30 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 2-1 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
03-24 22:00 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 4-1 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
03-24 22:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 0-2 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
03-24 22:00 |
比尔森(U21) | 3-1 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
03-25 22:00 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 1-1 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
03-28 19:00 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 1-2 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
03-31 17:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 1-0 | 比尔森(U21) |
03-31 17:00 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 1-0 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
03-31 19:00 |
马里拉(U21) | 3-0 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
03-31 19:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 2-1 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
03-31 19:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 2-0 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
03-31 20:00 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 3-1 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
03-31 21:00 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 3-1 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
03-31 21:00 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 4-0 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
03-31 21:00 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 0-2 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
04-03 18:30 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 4-3 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
04-03 19:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 2-0 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
04-03 20:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 2-4 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
04-03 21:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 1-4 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
04-03 21:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 6-0 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
04-03 21:00 |
布尔诺(U21) | 1-2 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
04-03 21:00 |
比尔森(U21) | 5-0 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
04-03 21:30 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 1-3 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
04-03 22:30 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 0-3 | 马里拉(U21) |
04-03 22:30 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 3-1 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
04-07 19:00 |
马里拉(U21) | 0-1 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
04-07 19:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 3-0 | 布尔诺(U21) |
04-07 20:00 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 4-2 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
04-07 20:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 3-0 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
04-07 20:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 0-1 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
04-07 21:00 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 6-0 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
04-07 21:00 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 4-4 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
04-07 21:30 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 4-1 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
04-07 22:30 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 0-1 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
04-07 22:30 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 1-3 | 比尔森(U21) |
04-14 18:30 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 4-2 | 马里拉(U21) |
04-14 19:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 3-1 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
04-14 20:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 4-1 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
04-14 20:00 |
布尔诺(U21) | 3-0 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
04-14 20:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 3-1 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
04-14 21:00 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 1-2 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
04-14 22:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 0-3 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
04-14 22:30 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 4-1 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
04-14 22:30 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 2-1 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
04-14 22:30 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 3-2 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
04-17 20:00 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 1-3 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
04-17 22:30 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 3-2 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
04-20 22:00 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 3-3 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
04-21 16:30 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 1-1 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
04-21 19:00 |
马里拉(U21) | 5-2 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
04-22 19:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 3-1 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
04-22 21:00 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 1-0 | 比尔森(U21) |
04-22 23:00 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 2-0 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
04-23 20:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 2-3 | 布尔诺(U21) |
04-23 22:00 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 1-2 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
04-25 23:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 2-3 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
04-28 19:00 |
比尔森(U21) | 1-1 | 马里拉(U21) |
04-28 19:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 2-0 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
04-28 20:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 1-1 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
04-28 20:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 3-2 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
04-28 21:00 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 1-1 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
04-28 21:00 |
布尔诺(U21) | 1-0 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
04-28 23:00 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 0-1 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
04-28 23:00 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 0-3 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
04-28 23:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 3-2 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
05-01 17:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 3-0 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
05-01 19:00 |
马里拉(U21) | 2-0 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
05-01 19:00 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 0-1 | 布尔诺(U21) |
05-01 22:30 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 4-0 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
05-01 23:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 1-1 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
05-01 23:00 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 1-1 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
05-01 23:00 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 1-1 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
05-01 23:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 4-2 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
05-08 21:00 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 3-2 | 比尔森(U21) |
05-22 20:00 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 1-4 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
05-05 17:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 4-2 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
05-05 19:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 2-1 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
05-05 21:00 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 2-1 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
05-05 21:00 |
布尔诺(U21) | 1-0 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
05-05 23:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 1-0 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
05-05 23:00 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 3-3 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
05-05 23:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 1-4 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
05-05 23:00 |
比尔森(U21) | 3-2 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
05-05 23:00 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 1-2 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
05-15 20:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 0-5 | 马里拉(U21) |
05-12 20:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 0-3 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
05-12 20:00 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 0-1 | 比尔森(U21) |
05-12 20:15 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 0-0 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
05-12 21:00 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 3-1 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
05-12 21:00 |
马里拉(U21) | 2-1 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
05-12 21:00 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 5-1 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
05-12 22:30 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 1-4 | 布尔诺(U21) |
05-12 23:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 6-0 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
05-12 23:00 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 1-0 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
05-12 23:00 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 0-1 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
05-19 19:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 3-0 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
05-19 19:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 0-1 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
05-19 20:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 2-0 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
05-19 20:30 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 1-1 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
05-19 21:00 |
布尔诺(U21) | 2-1 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
05-19 21:00 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 2-2 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
05-19 23:00 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 3-2 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
05-19 23:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 0-1 | 马里拉(U21) |
05-19 23:00 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 2-1 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
05-19 23:00 |
比尔森(U21) | 0-1 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
05-26 19:10 |
马里拉(U21) | 4-2 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
05-26 20:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 1-1 | 比尔森(U21) |
05-26 20:00 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 5-0 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
05-26 21:00 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 0-2 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
05-26 23:00 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 2-3 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
05-26 23:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 2-0 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
05-26 23:00 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 0-3 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
05-26 23:00 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 2-2 | 布尔诺(U21) |
05-26 23:00 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 3-0 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
05-27 22:30 |
兹诺伊摩(U21) | 2-3 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
06-02 18:30 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 5-0 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
06-02 19:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 6-2 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
06-02 19:00 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 0-3 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
06-02 20:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 3-1 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
06-02 20:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 3-2 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
06-02 20:15 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 2-0 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
06-02 21:00 |
布尔诺(U21) | 2-0 | 马里拉(U21) |
06-02 23:00 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 5-1 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
06-02 23:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 1-5 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
06-02 23:00 |
比尔森(U21) | 5-2 | 塔波斯科(U21) |
05-15 20:00 |
亚布洛内茨(U21) | 2-3 | 布拉格斯巴达(U21) |
05-22 19:00 |
马里拉(U21) | 5-1 | 云斯多夫(U21) |
05-22 20:30 |
波利斯拉夫(U21) | 1-0 | 奥洛莫茨(U21) |
05-29 20:00 |
伊赫拉瓦(U21) | 12-1 | 帕尔杜比斯(U21) |
05-29 20:00 |
杜卡拉(U21) | 1-6 | 布尔诺(U21) |
06-05 19:00 |
斯洛瓦科(U21) | 2-1 | 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) |
06-05 21:00 |
布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) | 4-1 | 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) |
06-05 23:00 |
塔比历斯(U21) | 1-5 | 比尔森(U21) |
06-05 23:00 |
塔波斯科(U21) | 0-4 | 利贝雷茨(U21) |
06-05 23:00 |
赫拉德茨(U21) | 2-2 | 特瑞尼克(U21) |
05-07 17:00 |
奥斯特拉瓦(U21) | 4-3 | 塔比历斯(U21) |
05-15 21:00 |
特瑞尼克(U21) | 1-3 | 波利斯拉夫(U21) |
05-15 21:00 |
云斯多夫(U21) | 5-1 | 兹诺伊摩(U21) |
05-22 19:00 |
布拉格斯巴达(U21) | 1-1 | 斯洛瓦科(U21) |
05-22 21:00 |
布尔诺(U21) | 1-2 | 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) |
05-22 23:00 |
比尔森(U21) | 3-4 | 伊赫拉瓦(U21) |
05-29 19:00 |
布咸美恩斯1905(U21) | 2-3 | 亚布洛内茨(U21) |
05-29 23:00 |
奥洛莫茨(U21) | 1-1 | 赫拉德茨(U21) |
06-08 16:15 |
利贝雷茨(U21) | 8-2 | 杜卡拉(U21) |
06-09 23:00 |
帕尔杜比斯(U21) | 3-2 | 塔波斯科(U21) |