07-28 01:00 |
诺德豪森 | 1-1 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
07-28 19:30 |
艾尔格里尼克 | 0-3 | 艾福特 |
07-28 19:30 |
巴迪莎 | 2-0 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
07-28 19:30 |
莱比锡火车头 | 3-0 | 马瑟维兹英 |
07-28 19:30 |
特拉诺夫 | 4-1 | 奥贝劳斯特 |
07-28 19:30 |
卓尼特斯 | 3-2 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 |
07-29 19:30 |
VfB阿尔巴赫 | 1-4 | 柏林迪那摩 |
07-29 19:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 1-2 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
08-19 19:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 1-1 | 比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 |
08-02 01:00 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 2-3 | 艾尔格里尼克 |
08-04 01:00 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 4-1 | 莱比锡火车头 |
08-04 19:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 0-5 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
08-04 19:30 |
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 | 1-1 | 巴迪莎 |
08-04 19:45 |
艾福特 | 0-0 | VfB阿尔巴赫 |
08-04 20:05 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 1-2 | 卓尼特斯 |
08-05 19:30 |
尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 0-1 | 柏林人AK07 |
08-05 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 4-0 | 特拉诺夫 |
08-05 19:30 |
奥贝劳斯特 | 0-1 | 诺德豪森 |
08-02 01:00 |
卓尼特斯 | 2-0 | 柏林迪那摩 |
08-08 01:00 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 0-1 | 艾福特 |
08-08 01:00 |
莱比锡火车头 | 1-2 | 比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 |
08-08 23:59 |
艾尔格里尼克 | 1-1 | VfB阿尔巴赫 |
08-08 23:59 |
巴迪莎 | 2-0 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 |
08-08 23:59 |
柏林人AK07 | 0-5 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
08-09 00:30 |
特拉诺夫 | 2-3 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
08-09 01:00 |
诺德豪森 | 3-0 | 马瑟维兹英 |
08-18 01:00 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 3-0 | 奥贝劳斯特 |
08-11 19:30 |
VfB阿尔巴赫 | 2-0 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
08-11 19:30 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 4-0 | 巴迪莎 |
08-11 19:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 0-3 | 柏林人AK07 |
08-11 19:30 |
奥贝劳斯特 | 3-1 | 艾尔格里尼克 |
08-12 19:30 |
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 | 1-0 | 特拉诺夫 |
08-12 19:30 |
尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 1-2 | 莱比锡火车头 |
08-12 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 3-0 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
08-12 19:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 0-0 | 诺德豪森 |
08-12 20:00 |
艾福特 | 0-3 | 卓尼特斯 |
08-24 23:59 |
巴迪莎 | 1-1 | 柏林迪那摩 |
08-24 23:59 |
柏林人AK07 | 1-0 | 艾福特 |
08-25 19:30 |
艾尔格里尼克 | 2-1 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
08-25 19:30 |
奥贝劳斯特 | 2-1 | 马瑟维兹英 |
08-25 19:30 |
特拉诺夫 | 2-2 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 |
08-25 20:05 |
卓尼特斯 | 2-1 | VfB阿尔巴赫 |
08-26 19:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 4-2 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
08-26 19:30 |
诺德豪森 | 2-0 | 比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 |
08-26 21:00 |
莱比锡火车头 | 1-1 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
09-01 01:00 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 1-0 | 特拉诺夫 |
09-01 01:00 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 2-0 | 奥贝劳斯特 |
09-01 19:30 |
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 | 0-1 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
09-01 20:05 |
柏林迪那摩 | 1-0 | 莱比锡火车头 |
09-01 20:30 |
艾福特 | 1-0 | 巴迪莎 |
09-02 19:30 |
VfB阿尔巴赫 | 2-3 | 柏林人AK07 |
09-02 19:30 |
尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 1-2 | 诺德豪森 |
09-02 19:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 2-4 | 卓尼特斯 |
09-02 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 2-2 | 艾尔格里尼克 |
09-08 19:30 |
巴迪莎 | 1-0 | VfB阿尔巴赫 |
09-08 20:00 |
奥贝劳斯特 | 2-1 | 比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 |
09-12 23:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 3-0 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
09-12 23:59 |
马瑟维兹英 | 0-2 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
09-13 00:30 |
艾尔格里尼克 | 1-2 | 卓尼特斯 |
09-13 00:30 |
特拉诺夫 | 0-2 | 柏林迪那摩 |
09-13 01:00 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 2-0 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 |
09-13 01:00 |
莱比锡火车头 | 1-1 | 艾福特 |
09-13 01:00 |
诺德豪森 | 2-1 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
09-15 19:30 |
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 | 3-1 | 马瑟维兹英 |
09-15 19:30 |
尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 0-3 | 奥贝劳斯特 |
09-15 21:00 |
VfB阿尔巴赫 | 1-0 | 莱比锡火车头 |
09-15 21:00 |
卓尼特斯 | 3-1 | 柏林人AK07 |
09-16 19:30 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 1-4 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
09-16 19:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 1-1 | 诺德豪森 |
09-16 19:30 |
艾福特 | 5-0 | 特拉诺夫 |
09-16 19:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 3-0 | 巴迪莎 |
09-16 19:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 3-3 | 艾尔格里尼克 |
09-22 01:00 |
特拉诺夫 | 1-2 | VfB阿尔巴赫 |
09-22 19:30 |
艾尔格里尼克 | 0-2 | 柏林人AK07 |
09-22 19:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 0-1 | 比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 |
09-22 19:45 |
奥贝劳斯特 | 1-1 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
09-22 20:00 |
莱比锡火车头 | 0-1 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
09-23 19:30 |
巴迪莎 | 0-1 | 卓尼特斯 |
09-23 19:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 3-0 | 柏林迪那摩 |
09-23 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 1-3 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 |
09-23 19:40 |
诺德豪森 | 0-0 | 艾福特 |
09-29 01:00 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 1-4 | 马瑟维兹英 |
09-29 19:30 |
VfB阿尔巴赫 | 1-1 | 诺德豪森 |
09-29 19:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 2-0 | 巴迪莎 |
09-29 19:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 2-1 | 奥贝劳斯特 |
09-29 19:30 |
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 | 0-2 | 艾尔格里尼克 |
09-29 19:30 |
艾福特 | 3-3 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
09-29 19:30 |
尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 1-0 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
09-29 22:00 |
卓尼特斯 | 3-1 | 莱比锡火车头 |
09-30 19:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 2-0 | 特拉诺夫 |
10-02 23:59 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 1-0 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
10-03 19:00 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 2-0 | VfB阿尔巴赫 |
10-03 19:30 |
艾尔格里尼克 | 0-1 | 巴迪莎 |
10-03 19:30 |
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 | 1-2 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 |
10-03 19:30 |
莱比锡火车头 | 1-1 | 柏林人AK07 |
10-03 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 4-1 | 柏林迪那摩 |
10-03 19:30 |
诺德豪森 | 1-0 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
10-03 19:30 |
奥贝劳斯特 | 2-2 | 艾福特 |
10-03 19:30 |
特拉诺夫 | 0-4 | 卓尼特斯 |
10-06 19:30 |
VfB阿尔巴赫 | 0-2 | 奥贝劳斯特 |
10-06 19:30 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 1-0 | 比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 |
10-06 19:30 |
巴迪莎 | 0-2 | 莱比锡火车头 |
10-06 19:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 1-1 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
10-07 19:00 |
卓尼特斯 | 2-0 | 诺德豪森 |
10-07 19:00 |
艾福特 | 2-1 | 马瑟维兹英 |
10-07 19:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 2-0 | 特拉诺夫 |
10-07 19:30 |
尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 3-2 | 艾尔格里尼克 |
10-07 19:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 1-1 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
10-20 01:00 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 0-1 | 艾福特 |
10-20 19:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 1-3 | 卓尼特斯 |
10-20 19:30 |
奥贝劳斯特 | 0-0 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
10-20 19:30 |
特拉诺夫 | 4-1 | 巴迪莎 |
10-20 21:00 |
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 | 0-6 | 柏林迪那摩 |
10-21 19:30 |
艾尔格里尼克 | 4-2 | 莱比锡火车头 |
10-21 19:30 |
尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 1-0 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
10-21 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 2-4 | VfB阿尔巴赫 |
10-21 19:30 |
诺德豪森 | 1-5 | 柏林人AK07 |
10-26 23:59 |
VfB阿尔巴赫 | 1-0 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
10-27 01:00 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 2-0 | 艾尔格里尼克 |
10-27 19:30 |
巴迪莎 | 1-0 | 诺德豪森 |
10-27 19:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 0-0 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 |
10-27 19:30 |
莱比锡火车头 | 1-0 | 特拉诺夫 |
10-28 20:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 0-2 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
10-28 20:30 |
卓尼特斯 | 4-0 | 奥贝劳斯特 |
10-28 20:30 |
艾福特 | 3-0 | 比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 |
10-28 20:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 3-1 | 马瑟维兹英 |
11-03 02:00 |
诺德豪森 | 1-1 | 莱比锡火车头 |
11-03 20:30 |
艾尔格里尼克 | 1-1 | 特拉诺夫 |
11-03 20:30 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 1-1 | 柏林迪那摩 |
11-03 20:30 |
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 | 1-0 | VfB阿尔巴赫 |
11-03 20:30 |
奥贝劳斯特 | 0-4 | 柏林人AK07 |
11-03 20:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 4-0 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
11-04 20:30 |
尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 2-2 | 艾福特 |
11-04 20:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 3-0 | 巴迪莎 |
11-04 20:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 0-5 | 卓尼特斯 |
11-10 02:00 |
艾福特 | 3-1 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
11-10 20:30 |
艾尔格里尼克 | 5-0 | 柏林迪那摩 |
11-10 20:30 |
VfB阿尔巴赫 | 2-2 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 |
11-10 20:30 |
卓尼特斯 | 0-1 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
11-10 20:30 |
特拉诺夫 | 0-2 | 诺德豪森 |
11-11 20:30 |
巴迪莎 | 1-1 | 奥贝劳斯特 |
11-11 20:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 3-1 | 马瑟维兹英 |
11-11 20:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 1-1 | 比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 |
11-11 20:30 |
莱比锡火车头 | 4-1 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
11-24 02:00 |
诺德豪森 | 2-0 | 艾尔格里尼克 |
11-24 02:00 |
柏林迪那摩 | 0-3 | 艾福特 |
11-24 02:00 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 1-1 | 特拉诺夫 |
11-24 20:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 2-0 | 巴迪莎 |
11-24 20:30 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 5-0 | VfB阿尔巴赫 |
11-24 20:30 |
奥贝劳斯特 | 0-2 | 莱比锡火车头 |
11-25 20:30 |
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 | 2-1 | 卓尼特斯 |
11-25 20:30 |
尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 2-2 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
11-25 20:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 2-0 | 柏林人AK07 |
12-01 02:00 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 3-1 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
12-01 02:00 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 2-1 | 诺德豪森 |
12-01 20:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 1-0 | 巴迪莎 |
12-02 20:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 0-3 | VfB阿尔巴赫 |
12-02 20:30 |
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 | 0-3 | 柏林人AK07 |
12-02 20:30 |
艾福特 | 7-1 | 艾尔格里尼克 |
12-02 20:30 |
尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 2-4 | 卓尼特斯 |
12-02 20:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 0-0 | 莱比锡火车头 |
04-03 23:30 |
奥贝劳斯特 | 4-0 | 特拉诺夫 |
12-08 02:00 |
巴迪莎 | 2-0 | 比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 |
12-08 02:00 |
诺德豪森 | 6-1 | 奥贝劳斯特 |
12-08 20:30 |
艾尔格里尼克 | 1-1 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
12-08 20:30 |
卓尼特斯 | 2-0 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
12-08 20:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 2-0 | 柏林迪那摩 |
12-08 20:30 |
特拉诺夫 | 2-3 | 马瑟维兹英 |
12-09 20:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 4-4 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 |
12-09 20:30 |
莱比锡火车头 | 0-0 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
04-11 01:00 |
VfB阿尔巴赫 | 5-2 | 艾福特 |
02-10 20:30 |
艾福特 | 0-2 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
02-10 20:30 |
尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 1-0 | 巴迪莎 |
03-14 02:00 |
VfB阿尔巴赫 | 3-3 | 艾尔格里尼克 |
03-14 02:00 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 1-1 | 柏林人AK07 |
03-14 02:00 |
柏林迪那摩 | 2-1 | 卓尼特斯 |
03-14 02:00 |
马瑟维兹英 | 1-4 | 诺德豪森 |
03-14 02:00 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 2-0 | 特拉诺夫 |
04-03 23:45 |
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 | 0-2 | 莱比锡火车头 |
04-10 23:30 |
奥贝劳斯特 | 2-2 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
02-16 02:00 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 2-1 | 马瑟维兹英 |
02-16 20:30 |
艾尔格里尼克 | 3-1 | 奥贝劳斯特 |
02-16 20:30 |
特拉诺夫 | 1-0 | 比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 |
02-17 20:30 |
巴迪莎 | 2-2 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
02-17 20:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 1-0 | 柏林迪那摩 |
02-17 20:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 1-1 | VfB阿尔巴赫 |
02-17 20:30 |
莱比锡火车头 | 5-0 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 |
02-19 02:00 |
卓尼特斯 | 2-0 | 艾福特 |
03-28 02:00 |
诺德豪森 | 4-1 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
02-23 02:00 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 3-0 | 莱比锡火车头 |
02-23 20:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 3-1 | 巴迪莎 |
02-24 20:30 |
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 | 2-3 | 诺德豪森 |
02-24 20:30 |
艾福特 | 2-2 | 柏林人AK07 |
02-24 20:30 |
尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 1-0 | 特拉诺夫 |
02-24 20:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 1-1 | 艾尔格里尼克 |
02-24 20:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 1-0 | 奥贝劳斯特 |
02-24 20:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 1-0 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
04-04 01:00 |
VfB阿尔巴赫 | 0-2 | 卓尼特斯 |
03-02 02:00 |
巴迪莎 | 0-0 | 艾福特 |
03-02 02:00 |
特拉诺夫 | 0-3 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
03-02 02:30 |
诺德豪森 | 4-0 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 |
03-02 20:30 |
艾尔格里尼克 | 0-0 | 马瑟维兹英 |
03-02 20:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 2-0 | VfB阿尔巴赫 |
03-02 20:30 |
莱比锡火车头 | 3-1 | 柏林迪那摩 |
03-03 20:30 |
卓尼特斯 | 2-0 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
03-03 20:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 2-1 | 比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 |
03-03 20:30 |
奥贝劳斯特 | 2-2 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
03-09 02:00 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 0-0 | 诺德豪森 |
03-09 02:00 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 2-1 | 马瑟维兹英 |
03-09 20:30 |
VfB阿尔巴赫 | 2-1 | 巴迪莎 |
03-09 20:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 1-0 | 特拉诺夫 |
03-09 20:30 |
卓尼特斯 | 4-4 | 艾尔格里尼克 |
03-09 20:30 |
艾福特 | 1-2 | 莱比锡火车头 |
03-10 20:30 |
尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 1-0 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
03-10 20:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 0-0 | 柏林人AK07 |
04-22 19:30 |
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 | 0-1 | 奥贝劳斯特 |
03-16 20:30 |
艾尔格里尼克 | 0-0 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
03-16 20:30 |
特拉诺夫 | 2-1 | 艾福特 |
03-17 20:30 |
巴迪莎 | 0-1 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
03-17 20:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 2-0 | 卓尼特斯 |
03-17 20:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 3-1 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
03-17 20:30 |
莱比锡火车头 | 3-1 | VfB阿尔巴赫 |
03-17 20:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 2-0 | 比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 |
03-17 20:30 |
奥贝劳斯特 | 0-0 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 |
04-24 01:00 |
诺德豪森 | 2-1 | 柏林迪那摩 |
03-23 02:00 |
VfB阿尔巴赫 | 2-3 | 特拉诺夫 |
03-23 02:00 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 4-0 | 奥贝劳斯特 |
03-23 02:00 |
柏林迪那摩 | 0-4 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
03-23 20:30 |
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 | 2-1 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
03-23 20:30 |
卓尼特斯 | 1-0 | 巴迪莎 |
03-24 20:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 2-1 | 艾尔格里尼克 |
03-24 20:30 |
艾福特 | 1-0 | 诺德豪森 |
03-24 20:30 |
尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 0-2 | 马瑟维兹英 |
03-24 20:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 0-0 | 莱比锡火车头 |
03-30 01:30 |
特拉诺夫 | 0-1 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
03-30 02:00 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 2-1 | 艾福特 |
03-30 20:30 |
艾尔格里尼克 | 1-2 | 比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 |
03-30 20:30 |
巴迪莎 | 0-1 | 柏林人AK07 |
03-31 19:30 |
莱比锡火车头 | 4-2 | 卓尼特斯 |
03-31 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 3-0 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
03-31 19:30 |
诺德豪森 | 3-0 | VfB阿尔巴赫 |
03-31 19:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 2-2 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 |
03-31 21:00 |
奥贝劳斯特 | 0-1 | 柏林迪那摩 |
04-05 23:59 |
柏林迪那摩 | 1-1 | 马瑟维兹英 |
04-06 01:00 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 1-1 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
04-06 01:00 |
巴迪莎 | 0-0 | 艾尔格里尼克 |
04-06 19:30 |
VfB阿尔巴赫 | 2-0 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
04-06 19:30 |
卓尼特斯 | 3-0 | 特拉诺夫 |
04-07 19:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 1-3 | 莱比锡火车头 |
04-07 19:30 |
艾福特 | 4-0 | 奥贝劳斯特 |
04-07 19:30 |
尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 0-2 | 比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 |
04-07 19:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 5-0 | 诺德豪森 |
04-13 01:00 |
诺德豪森 | 1-2 | 卓尼特斯 |
04-13 01:00 |
特拉诺夫 | 0-1 | 柏林人AK07 |
04-13 19:30 |
艾尔格里尼克 | 0-0 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 |
04-13 19:30 |
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 | 0-1 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
04-13 19:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 3-1 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
04-13 19:30 |
莱比锡火车头 | 0-0 | 巴迪莎 |
04-14 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 1-2 | 艾福特 |
04-14 19:30 |
奥贝劳斯特 | 0-2 | VfB阿尔巴赫 |
04-14 19:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 1-2 | 柏林迪那摩 |
04-18 23:59 |
柏林迪那摩 | 1-4 | 比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 |
04-19 01:00 |
VfB阿尔巴赫 | 2-1 | 马瑟维兹英 |
04-19 01:00 |
卓尼特斯 | 1-0 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
04-19 01:00 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 2-0 | 奥贝劳斯特 |
04-19 01:00 |
莱比锡火车头 | 1-3 | 艾尔格里尼克 |
04-20 19:30 |
巴迪莎 | 0-4 | 特拉诺夫 |
04-20 19:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 4-1 | 诺德豪森 |
04-20 19:30 |
艾福特 | 2-2 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
04-22 19:30 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 2-4 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 |
04-26 23:59 |
尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 1-3 | 柏林迪那摩 |
04-27 00:30 |
艾尔格里尼克 | 2-1 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
04-27 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 2-1 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
04-27 19:30 |
奥贝劳斯特 | 3-2 | 卓尼特斯 |
04-27 19:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 4-0 | VfB阿尔巴赫 |
04-28 19:30 |
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 | 0-1 | 艾福特 |
04-28 19:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 2-2 | 柏林人AK07 |
04-28 19:30 |
诺德豪森 | 2-1 | 巴迪莎 |
04-28 19:30 |
特拉诺夫 | 4-2 | 莱比锡火车头 |
05-04 01:00 |
莱比锡火车头 | 0-1 | 诺德豪森 |
05-04 01:00 |
特拉诺夫 | 2-1 | 艾尔格里尼克 |
05-04 19:30 |
VfB阿尔巴赫 | 4-0 | 比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 |
05-04 19:30 |
卓尼特斯 | 1-1 | 马瑟维兹英 |
05-04 19:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 1-1 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
05-05 19:30 |
巴迪莎 | 1-1 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
05-05 19:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 4-1 | 奥贝劳斯特 |
05-05 19:30 |
艾福特 | 0-4 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 |
05-08 23:59 |
柏林迪那摩 | 2-0 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
05-11 01:00 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 0-2 | 莱比锡火车头 |
05-12 19:30 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 3-1 | 艾福特 |
05-12 19:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 0-4 | 艾尔格里尼克 |
05-12 19:30 |
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 | 1-1 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
05-12 19:30 |
尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 1-1 | VfB阿尔巴赫 |
05-12 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 3-0 | 柏林人AK07 |
05-12 19:30 |
诺德豪森 | 3-1 | 特拉诺夫 |
05-12 19:30 |
奥贝劳斯特 | 5-1 | 巴迪莎 |
05-12 19:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 4-2 | 卓尼特斯 |
05-18 01:00 |
艾福特 | 2-0 | 柏林迪那摩 |
05-18 19:30 |
艾尔格里尼克 | 2-4 | 诺德豪森 |
05-18 19:30 |
VfB阿尔巴赫 | 1-0 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
05-18 19:30 |
巴迪莎 | 1-2 | 马瑟维兹英 |
05-18 19:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 2-0 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
05-18 19:30 |
卓尼特斯 | 7-0 | 比绍夫斯韦尔达尔 |
05-18 19:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 4-0 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 |
05-18 19:30 |
莱比锡火车头 | 1-2 | 奥贝劳斯特 |
05-18 19:30 |
特拉诺夫 | 2-2 | 哈化柏林业余队 |