08-03 19:30 |
茨维卡 | 0-0 | 普洛恩 |
08-09 19:30 |
普洛恩 | 0-2 | 诺德豪森 |
08-17 19:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 1-4 | 普洛恩 |
08-24 19:30 |
普洛恩 | 2-2 | 马格德堡 |
08-31 19:30 |
诺伊施特累利茨 | 0-1 | 普洛恩 |
09-14 20:00 |
普洛恩 | 0-0 | 巴迪莎 |
09-20 19:30 |
卡尔斯耶拿 | 5-0 | 普洛恩 |
09-28 19:30 |
普洛恩 | 1-2 | 柏林迪那摩 |
10-05 19:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 0-1 | 普洛恩 |
10-19 19:30 |
普洛恩 | 0-2 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
10-26 20:30 |
柏林联合业余队 | 1-0 | 普洛恩 |
10-31 22:00 |
普洛恩 | 0-0 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
11-08 20:30 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 0-0 | 普洛恩 |
11-22 01:30 |
奥尔巴赫 | 0-2 | 普洛恩 |
11-30 20:30 |
普洛恩 | 0-0 | 马瑟维兹英 |
12-07 20:30 |
普洛恩 | 0-4 | 茨维卡 |
02-21 20:30 |
诺德豪森 | 4-0 | 普洛恩 |
03-01 20:30 |
普洛恩 | 0-3 | 柏林人AK07 |
03-08 20:30 |
马格德堡 | 5-0 | 普洛恩 |
03-15 20:30 |
普洛恩 | 0-0 | 诺伊施特累利茨 |
03-22 20:30 |
巴迪莎 | 3-0 | 普洛恩 |
04-04 19:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 2-1 | 普洛恩 |
04-11 19:30 |
普洛恩 | 1-1 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
04-19 19:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 3-0 | 普洛恩 |
04-26 19:30 |
普洛恩 | 1-4 | 柏林联合业余队 |
04-30 00:30 |
普洛恩 | 1-3 | 卡尔斯耶拿 |
05-03 19:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 6-1 | 普洛恩 |
05-10 19:30 |
普洛恩 | 0-2 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
05-17 20:05 |
普洛恩 | 0-1 | 奥尔巴赫 |
05-24 20:05 |
马瑟维兹英 | 3-2 | 普洛恩 |
08-02 01:00 |
奥尔巴赫 | 3-3 | 马瑟维兹英 |
08-02 01:00 |
诺伊施特累利茨 | 1-2 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
08-02 19:30 |
马格德堡 | 3-2 | 柏林联合业余队 |
08-02 20:00 |
卡尔斯耶拿 | 1-1 | 柏林迪那摩 |
08-03 19:30 |
巴迪莎 | 1-0 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
08-03 19:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 1-0 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
08-03 19:30 |
诺德豪森 | 1-0 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
08-09 01:00 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 2-0 | 柏林人AK07 |
08-09 19:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 2-2 | 卡尔斯耶拿 |
08-10 19:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 4-2 | 马格德堡 |
08-10 19:30 |
柏林联合业余队 | 1-3 | 诺伊施特累利茨 |
08-10 19:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 0-1 | 巴迪莎 |
08-10 19:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 0-0 | 奥尔巴赫 |
08-10 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 0-1 | 茨维卡 |
08-16 21:00 |
奥尔巴赫 | 0-2 | 茨维卡 |
08-17 19:30 |
巴迪莎 | 0-2 | 柏林联合业余队 |
08-17 19:30 |
诺伊施特累利茨 | 3-2 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
08-17 19:30 |
诺德豪森 | 2-0 | 马瑟维兹英 |
08-17 21:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 0-3 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
08-28 00:30 |
马格德堡 | 1-0 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
09-04 00:15 |
卡尔斯耶拿 | 3-1 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
08-23 01:00 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 1-0 | 诺伊施特累利茨 |
08-23 01:00 |
柏林联合业余队 | 3-1 | 卡尔斯耶拿 |
08-23 01:00 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 1-3 | 柏林迪那摩 |
08-23 19:30 |
茨维卡 | 3-0 | 诺德豪森 |
08-24 19:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 0-0 | 巴迪莎 |
08-24 19:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 6-0 | 奥尔巴赫 |
08-24 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 0-1 | 柏林人AK07 |
08-30 00:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 1-2 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
08-30 01:00 |
柏林迪那摩 | 1-3 | 柏林联合业余队 |
08-30 19:30 |
卡尔斯耶拿 | 1-0 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
08-31 19:30 |
奥尔巴赫 | 4-2 | 诺德豪森 |
08-31 19:30 |
巴迪莎 | 2-0 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
08-31 19:30 |
马格德堡 | 3-0 | 马瑟维兹英 |
08-31 19:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 2-3 | 茨维卡 |
09-13 01:15 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 2-2 | 卡尔斯耶拿 |
09-13 19:30 |
诺德豪森 | 4-0 | 柏林人AK07 |
09-13 21:30 |
柏林联合业余队 | 1-1 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
09-14 19:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 0-3 | 柏林迪那摩 |
09-14 19:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 0-0 | 奥尔巴赫 |
09-14 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 4-1 | 诺伊施特累利茨 |
10-11 20:00 |
茨维卡 | 1-0 | 马格德堡 |
09-20 01:00 |
马格德堡 | 1-1 | 诺德豪森 |
09-20 19:30 |
奥尔巴赫 | 1-3 | 柏林人AK07 |
09-20 19:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 2-3 | 柏林联合业余队 |
09-20 19:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 1-0 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
09-21 19:30 |
巴迪莎 | 2-1 | 马瑟维兹英 |
09-21 19:30 |
诺伊施特累利茨 | 0-0 | 茨维卡 |
09-21 19:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 3-1 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
09-26 23:00 |
柏林联合业余队 | 4-0 | 奥尔巴赫 |
09-27 01:00 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 3-0 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
09-27 19:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 2-1 | 马格德堡 |
09-28 19:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 2-0 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
09-28 19:30 |
诺德豪森 | 2-1 | 诺伊施特累利茨 |
09-28 19:30 |
茨维卡 | 0-0 | 巴迪莎 |
09-28 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 2-3 | 卡尔斯耶拿 |
10-03 19:30 |
奥尔巴赫 | 2-1 | 马格德堡 |
10-03 23:59 |
巴迪莎 | 1-2 | 诺德豪森 |
10-04 19:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 3-1 | 马瑟维兹英 |
10-05 19:30 |
诺伊施特累利茨 | 1-2 | 柏林人AK07 |
10-05 19:30 |
柏林联合业余队 | 0-3 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
10-05 19:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 1-1 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
10-05 19:30 |
卡尔斯耶拿 | 0-2 | 茨维卡 |
10-18 19:30 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 3-2 | 柏林联合业余队 |
10-18 19:30 |
茨维卡 | 0-0 | 柏林迪那摩 |
10-19 18:30 |
诺德豪森 | 1-2 | 卡尔斯耶拿 |
10-19 19:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 2-0 | 奥尔巴赫 |
10-19 19:30 |
马格德堡 | 1-2 | 诺伊施特累利茨 |
10-19 19:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 0-0 | 巴迪莎 |
10-19 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 0-1 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
10-25 19:30 |
巴迪莎 | 0-6 | 马格德堡 |
10-25 19:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 0-2 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
10-26 20:30 |
奥尔巴赫 | 2-1 | 诺伊施特累利茨 |
10-26 20:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 1-1 | 马瑟维兹英 |
10-26 20:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 0-0 | 茨维卡 |
10-26 20:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 0-2 | 诺德豪森 |
10-26 20:30 |
卡尔斯耶拿 | 0-0 | 柏林人AK07 |
11-01 20:30 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 1-1 | 奥尔巴赫 |
11-01 20:30 |
诺伊施特累利茨 | 2-0 | 巴迪莎 |
11-01 20:30 |
诺德豪森 | 2-1 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
11-02 20:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 0-0 | 柏林人AK07 |
11-02 20:30 |
茨维卡 | 3-0 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
11-02 20:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 2-0 | 柏林联合业余队 |
11-02 21:00 |
马格德堡 | 3-0 | 卡尔斯耶拿 |
11-08 20:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 2-1 | 柏林人AK07 |
11-08 20:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 0-1 | 马格德堡 |
11-08 20:30 |
卡尔斯耶拿 | 2-2 | 诺伊施特累利茨 |
11-09 20:30 |
奥尔巴赫 | 2-1 | 巴迪莎 |
11-09 20:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 0-2 | 马瑟维兹英 |
11-09 20:30 |
柏林联合业余队 | 3-3 | 茨维卡 |
11-09 20:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 1-2 | 诺德豪森 |
11-22 01:30 |
诺伊施特累利茨 | 0-0 | 柏林迪那摩 |
11-22 02:00 |
马格德堡 | 2-1 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
11-22 19:30 |
诺德豪森 | 4-0 | 柏林联合业余队 |
11-22 20:30 |
巴迪莎 | 0-1 | 卡尔斯耶拿 |
11-22 20:30 |
茨维卡 | 1-2 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
11-22 20:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 1-3 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
11-23 20:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 5-0 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
11-29 20:30 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 1-2 | 茨维卡 |
11-29 20:30 |
卡尔斯耶拿 | 4-0 | 奥尔巴赫 |
11-30 20:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 1-1 | 诺德豪森 |
11-30 20:30 |
柏林联合业余队 | 2-0 | 柏林人AK07 |
11-30 20:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 0-1 | 马格德堡 |
11-30 20:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 1-1 | 诺伊施特累利茨 |
11-30 20:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 1-1 | 巴迪莎 |
12-06 02:00 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 2-2 | 诺德豪森 |
12-06 20:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 4-1 | 巴迪莎 |
12-06 20:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 2-5 | 柏林人AK07 |
12-06 20:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 3-1 | 卡尔斯耶拿 |
12-07 20:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 2-0 | 奥尔巴赫 |
12-10 02:00 |
柏林联合业余队 | 2-3 | 马格德堡 |
03-19 01:00 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 0-2 | 诺伊施特累利茨 |
02-21 20:30 |
卡尔斯耶拿 | 4-1 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
02-21 20:45 |
柏林人AK07 | 1-0 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
02-22 20:30 |
诺伊施特累利茨 | 3-2 | 柏林联合业余队 |
02-22 20:30 |
巴迪莎 | 2-2 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
02-22 20:30 |
茨维卡 | 1-1 | 马瑟维兹英 |
02-22 21:05 |
马格德堡 | 4-0 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
04-22 23:59 |
奥尔巴赫 | 0-1 | 柏林迪那摩 |
02-28 02:00 |
马瑟维兹英 | 2-2 | 诺德豪森 |
02-28 02:00 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 0-0 | 卡尔斯耶拿 |
03-01 20:30 |
茨维卡 | 4-0 | 奥尔巴赫 |
03-01 20:30 |
柏林联合业余队 | 1-1 | 巴迪莎 |
03-01 20:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 2-1 | 诺伊施特累利茨 |
03-01 20:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 5-2 | 柏林迪那摩 |
03-01 21:05 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 1-2 | 马格德堡 |
03-07 02:00 |
诺伊施特累利茨 | 1-0 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
03-07 20:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 1-1 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
03-07 20:30 |
奥尔巴赫 | 2-0 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
03-08 20:30 |
巴迪莎 | 1-1 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
03-08 20:30 |
卡尔斯耶拿 | 3-0 | 柏林联合业余队 |
03-08 20:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 3-0 | 马瑟维兹英 |
03-08 21:05 |
诺德豪森 | 0-3 | 茨维卡 |
03-14 02:00 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 1-1 | 巴迪莎 |
03-14 02:00 |
马瑟维兹英 | 0-4 | 马格德堡 |
03-14 20:30 |
诺德豪森 | 3-0 | 奥尔巴赫 |
03-15 20:30 |
茨维卡 | 3-0 | 柏林人AK07 |
03-15 20:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 1-3 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
03-15 20:30 |
柏林联合业余队 | 0-1 | 柏林迪那摩 |
03-15 20:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 2-1 | 卡尔斯耶拿 |
03-21 01:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 3-2 | 柏林联合业余队 |
03-21 19:05 |
马格德堡 | 0-0 | 茨维卡 |
03-22 20:30 |
卡尔斯耶拿 | 1-1 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
03-22 20:30 |
柏林迪那摩 | 3-2 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
03-22 20:30 |
奥尔巴赫 | 1-0 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
03-22 20:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 1-0 | 诺德豪森 |
03-22 20:30 |
诺伊施特累利茨 | 3-0 | 马瑟维兹英 |
03-28 20:30 |
茨维卡 | 1-0 | 诺伊施特累利茨 |
03-28 20:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 1-1 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
03-28 20:30 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 0-0 | 柏林迪那摩 |
03-28 21:05 |
诺德豪森 | 0-5 | 马格德堡 |
03-29 19:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 3-1 | 奥尔巴赫 |
03-29 19:30 |
柏林联合业余队 | 2-3 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
04-06 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 1-0 | 巴迪莎 |
04-04 19:30 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 0-2 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
04-04 19:30 |
马格德堡 | 1-0 | 柏林人AK07 |
04-04 19:30 |
诺伊施特累利茨 | 4-0 | 诺德豪森 |
04-06 20:00 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 1-1 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
04-15 23:59 |
卡尔斯耶拿 | 1-1 | 马瑟维兹英 |
04-23 01:00 |
巴迪莎 | 0-1 | 茨维卡 |
05-14 00:30 |
奥尔巴赫 | 0-1 | 柏林联合业余队 |
04-11 01:00 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 0-0 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
04-11 19:30 |
马格德堡 | 3-0 | 奥尔巴赫 |
04-12 19:30 |
诺德豪森 | 3-2 | 巴迪莎 |
04-12 19:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 0-3 | 诺伊施特累利茨 |
04-12 19:30 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 1-3 | 柏林联合业余队 |
04-12 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 0-0 | 柏林迪那摩 |
04-12 20:05 |
茨维卡 | 2-1 | 卡尔斯耶拿 |
04-18 01:00 |
奥尔巴赫 | 1-0 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
04-18 01:00 |
巴迪莎 | 1-0 | 柏林人AK07 |
04-18 01:00 |
柏林迪那摩 | 0-0 | 茨维卡 |
04-19 19:30 |
柏林联合业余队 | 3-1 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
04-19 19:30 |
诺伊施特累利茨 | 0-1 | 马格德堡 |
04-19 19:30 |
卡尔斯耶拿 | 1-1 | 诺德豪森 |
04-19 19:30 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 1-0 | 马瑟维兹英 |
04-25 01:00 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 1-5 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
04-25 19:30 |
马瑟维兹英 | 1-1 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
04-26 19:30 |
诺伊施特累利茨 | 2-4 | 奥尔巴赫 |
04-26 19:30 |
马格德堡 | 2-0 | 巴迪莎 |
04-26 19:30 |
茨维卡 | 3-2 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
04-26 19:30 |
诺德豪森 | 0-0 | 柏林迪那摩 |
04-26 19:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 1-2 | 卡尔斯耶拿 |
05-02 01:00 |
巴迪莎 | 2-2 | 诺伊施特累利茨 |
05-02 22:00 |
奥尔巴赫 | 2-1 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
05-02 22:00 |
柏林人AK07 | 1-3 | 柏林迪那摩 |
05-02 22:00 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 1-0 | 诺德豪森 |
05-03 19:30 |
柏林联合业余队 | 4-1 | 马瑟维兹英 |
05-03 20:05 |
卡尔斯耶拿 | 0-4 | 马格德堡 |
05-03 20:05 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 2-4 | 茨维卡 |
05-08 23:59 |
马瑟维兹英 | 1-5 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
05-09 01:00 |
巴迪莎 | 2-1 | 奥尔巴赫 |
05-09 19:30 |
茨维卡 | 0-3 | 柏林联合业余队 |
05-10 19:30 |
诺德豪森 | 3-2 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
05-10 19:30 |
柏林人AK07 | 0-3 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
05-10 19:30 |
诺伊施特累利茨 | 1-3 | 卡尔斯耶拿 |
05-10 20:05 |
马格德堡 | 1-1 | 柏林迪那摩 |
05-16 19:30 |
柏林联合业余队 | 0-1 | 诺德豪森 |
05-17 20:05 |
卡尔斯耶拿 | 2-1 | 巴迪莎 |
05-17 20:05 |
柏林迪那摩 | 4-2 | 诺伊施特累利茨 |
05-17 20:05 |
哈化柏林业余队 | 1-4 | 马格德堡 |
05-17 20:05 |
柏林域陀尼亚 | 0-2 | 柏林人AK07 |
05-17 20:05 |
哈伯斯泰德 | 3-1 | 茨维卡 |
05-17 20:05 |
巴贝尔斯堡 | 3-0 | 马瑟维兹英 |
05-23 19:30 |
马格德堡 | 1-2 | 柏林域陀尼亚 |
05-24 20:05 |
茨维卡 | 1-1 | 巴贝尔斯堡 |
05-24 20:05 |
诺德豪森 | 2-0 | 哈伯斯泰德 |
05-24 20:05 |
柏林人AK07 | 2-0 | 柏林联合业余队 |
05-24 20:05 |
诺伊施特累利茨 | 4-2 | 哈化柏林业余队 |
05-24 20:05 |
巴迪莎 | 0-2 | 柏林迪那摩 |
05-24 20:05 |
奥尔巴赫 | 1-4 | 卡尔斯耶拿 |