A组 | |||
07-26 08:00 |
多拉多斯 | 0-2 | 哥达拿查拉大学 |
08-02 10:00 |
托拉卡 | 3-0 | 多拉多斯 |
08-10 10:00 |
哥达拿查拉大学 | 0-2 | 托拉卡 |
08-17 08:00 |
多拉多斯 | 1-2 | 托拉卡 |
08-31 09:30 |
托拉卡 | 4-0 | 哥达拿查拉大学 |
09-13 08:00 |
哥达拿查拉大学 | 1-2 | 多拉多斯 |
B组 | |||
07-27 07:45 |
蒙特雷 | 3-0 | 塞拉亚 |
08-02 08:00 |
塞拉亚 | 1-1 | 普马斯 |
08-10 09:30 |
普马斯 | 1-1 | 蒙特雷 |
08-16 08:00 |
塞拉亚 | 0-1 | 蒙特雷 |
09-04 01:00 |
普马斯 | 1-0 | 塞拉亚 |
09-14 09:30 |
蒙特雷 | 3-1 | 普马斯 |
C组 | |||
07-26 10:00 |
阿特拿斯 | 2-1 | 野马UAEM |
08-03 09:30 |
墨西哥美洲队 | 0-1 | 阿特拿斯 |
08-09 10:00 |
墨西哥美洲队 | 2-1 | 野马UAEM |
08-17 09:30 |
野马UAEM | 2-3 | 墨西哥美洲队 |
08-31 08:00 |
阿特拿斯 | 0-2 | 墨西哥美洲队 |
09-13 08:00 |
野马UAEM | 1-2 | 阿特拿斯 |
D组 | |||
07-26 08:00 |
普埃布拉 | 1-0 | 亚特兰特 |
08-02 10:00 |
蒂华纳 | 1-0 | 普埃布拉 |
08-09 08:00 |
亚特兰特 | 1-1 | 蒂华纳 |
08-16 08:00 |
普埃布拉 | 1-1 | 蒂华纳 |
08-30 10:00 |
蒂华纳 | 0-0 | 亚特兰特 |
09-14 08:00 |
亚特兰特 | 2-0 | 普埃布拉 |
E组 | |||
07-27 07:45 |
萨卡特佩克 | 1-1 | 蓝十字 |
08-03 10:00 |
塔格雷斯 | 1-1 | 蓝十字 |
08-09 08:00 |
萨卡特佩克 | 2-1 | 塔格雷斯 |
08-16 10:00 |
蓝十字 | 1-0 | 萨卡特佩克 |
08-31 10:00 |
蓝十字 | 2-1 | 塔格雷斯 |
09-13 10:05 |
塔格雷斯 | 1-3 | 萨卡特佩克 |
F组 | |||
07-26 10:06 |
利昂 | 3-2 | 奥哈卡 |
08-03 08:00 |
奥哈卡 | 1-0 | 华拿古斯 |
08-10 08:00 |
华拿古斯 | 1-2 | 利昂 |
08-17 08:06 |
利昂 | 2-0 | 华拿古斯 |
08-31 08:00 |
奥哈卡 | 0-1 | 利昂 |
09-13 08:00 |
华拿古斯 | 3-1 | 奥哈卡 |
G组 | |||
07-27 07:55 |
拿根亚 | 2-0 | 瓜达拉哈拉 |
08-03 10:00 |
瓜达拉哈拉 | 4-2 | 华雷斯 |
08-10 10:00 |
华雷斯 | 0-1 | 瓜达拉哈拉 |
08-16 10:00 |
拿根亚 | 2-0 | 华雷斯 |
08-30 10:00 |
瓜达拉哈拉 | 1-0 | 拿根亚 |
09-14 10:00 |
华雷斯 | 0-3 | 拿根亚 |
H组 | |||
07-26 08:00 |
克雷塔罗 | 2-0 | 索诺拉 |
08-02 10:00 |
索诺拉 | 0-1 | 帕丘卡 |
08-10 08:06 |
帕丘卡 | 0-0 | 克雷塔罗 |
08-16 08:06 |
克雷塔罗 | 0-1 | 帕丘卡 |
08-30 10:05 |
索诺拉 | 2-2 | 克雷塔罗 |
09-13 08:05 |
帕丘卡 | 2-1 | 索诺拉 |
I组 | |||
07-26 10:00 |
莫雷利亚 | 2-1 | 麦拉斯萨卡特卡斯 |
08-02 08:00 |
麦拉斯萨卡特卡斯 | 1-2 | 拿加沙 |
08-09 10:00 |
拿加沙 | 1-1 | 莫雷利亚 |
08-17 08:00 |
拿加沙 | 4-0 | 麦拉斯萨卡特卡斯 |
08-31 08:00 |
麦拉斯萨卡特卡斯 | 1-2 | 莫雷利亚 |
09-13 10:00 |
莫雷利亚 | 2-1 | 拿加沙 |
10-25 08:00 |
莫雷利亚 | 2-2 | 蒂华纳 |
10-25 08:00 |
托拉卡 | 1-1 | 亚特兰特 |
10-25 10:00 |
墨西哥美洲队 | 1-0 | 蓝十字 |
10-25 10:06 |
利昂 | 1-1 | 克雷塔罗 |
10-26 08:00 |
拿根亚 | 2-0 | 拿加沙 |
10-26 08:06 |
帕丘卡 | 5-0 | 萨卡特佩克 |
10-26 09:30 |
蒙特雷 | 2-2 | 哥达拿查拉大学 |
10-26 10:06 |
瓜达拉哈拉 | 1-0 | 阿特拿斯 |
11-01 09:00 |
瓜达拉哈拉 | 1-1 | 亚特兰特 |
11-02 09:00 |
蒙特雷 | 4-1 | 拿根亚 |
11-02 11:10 |
墨西哥美洲队 | 1-1 | 克雷塔罗 |
11-09 10:30 |
帕丘卡 | 4-0 | 蒂华纳 |
11-16 10:30 |
蒙特雷 | 0-0 | 墨西哥美洲队 |
11-22 11:06 |
帕丘卡 | 2-0 | 亚特兰特 |
12-22 11:00 |
蒙特雷 | 1-0 | 帕丘卡 |
A组 | |||
01-10 11:06 |
利昂 | 1-0 | 维纳多斯 |
01-17 09:00 |
加菲泰尼洛斯 | 2-1 | 利昂 |
01-24 09:00 |
维纳多斯 | 1-2 | 加菲泰尼洛斯 |
02-07 11:00 |
维纳多斯 | 2-2 | 利昂 |
02-21 11:06 |
利昂 | 4-1 | 加菲泰尼洛斯 |
03-01 09:00 |
加菲泰尼洛斯 | 2-0 | 维纳多斯 |
B组 | |||
01-11 10:30 |
奥哈卡 | 1-0 | 蓝十字 |
01-17 11:00 |
蓝十字 | 1-3 | 普埃布拉 |
01-24 11:00 |
普埃布拉 | 0-0 | 奥哈卡 |
02-08 11:00 |
普埃布拉 | 0-2 | 蓝十字 |
02-21 09:00 |
蓝十字 | 1-1 | 奥哈卡 |
03-01 09:00 |
奥哈卡 | 0-0 | 普埃布拉 |
C组 | |||
01-11 09:00 |
克雷卡米诺斯 | 2-1 | 多拉多斯 |
01-18 11:00 |
多拉多斯 | 1-2 | 蒙特雷 |
01-25 10:30 |
蒙特雷 | 3-1 | 克雷卡米诺斯 |
02-07 11:00 |
多拉多斯 | 0-1 | 克雷卡米诺斯 |
02-21 11:00 |
蒙特雷 | 2-1 | 多拉多斯 |
02-28 09:06 |
克雷卡米诺斯 | 2-3 | 蒙特雷 |
D组 | |||
01-11 09:00 |
托拉卡 | 2-2 | 麦拉斯萨卡特卡斯 |
01-17 09:00 |
麦拉斯萨卡特卡斯 | 0-1 | 拿根亚 |
01-25 09:00 |
拿根亚 | 2-1 | 托拉卡 |
02-08 10:30 |
托拉卡 | 2-0 | 拿根亚 |
02-22 06:00 |
麦拉斯萨卡特卡斯 | 3-4 | 托拉卡 |
02-28 11:00 |
拿根亚 | 0-0 | 麦拉斯萨卡特卡斯 |
E组 | |||
01-11 11:00 |
华雷斯 | 3-1 | 罗伯士 |
01-18 10:30 |
罗伯士 | 2-0 | 普马斯 |
01-25 11:00 |
普马斯 | 3-0 | 华雷斯 |
02-07 09:00 |
罗伯士 | 3-0 | 华雷斯 |
02-22 10:30 |
普马斯 | 4-1 | 罗伯士 |
03-01 10:30 |
华雷斯 | 1-1 | 普马斯 |
F组 | |||
01-10 09:00 |
萨卡特佩克 | 3-1 | 幕雷拉哥斯 |
01-17 09:00 |
拿加沙 | 5-0 | 萨卡特佩克 |
01-24 09:00 |
幕雷拉哥斯 | 1-1 | 拿加沙 |
02-08 09:00 |
萨卡特佩克 | 2-0 | 拿加沙 |
02-21 09:00 |
拿加沙 | 1-0 | 幕雷拉哥斯 |
02-28 09:00 |
幕雷拉哥斯 | 0-1 | 萨卡特佩克 |
G组 | |||
01-11 11:00 |
阿特拿斯 | 0-1 | 华拿古斯 |
01-17 11:00 |
华拿古斯 | 0-2 | 谭比高马迪罗 |
01-25 09:00 |
谭比高马迪罗 | 1-2 | 阿特拿斯 |
02-08 11:00 |
阿特拿斯 | 1-2 | 谭比高马迪罗 |
02-22 09:00 |
谭比高马迪罗 | 1-1 | 华拿古斯 |
02-28 09:15 |
华拿古斯 | 0-1 | 阿特拿斯 |
H组 | |||
01-11 11:00 |
圣路易斯竞技 | 3-4 | 塞拉亚 |
01-17 11:06 |
帕丘卡 | 0-1 | 圣路易斯竞技 |
01-24 11:06 |
塞拉亚 | 0-1 | 帕丘卡 |
02-07 11:05 |
塞拉亚 | 1-0 | 圣路易斯竞技 |
02-22 11:06 |
帕丘卡 | 1-0 | 塞拉亚 |
02-28 11:06 |
圣路易斯竞技 | 2-1 | 帕丘卡 |
I组 | |||
01-10 11:00 |
莫雷利亚 | 3-0 | 索诺拉 |
01-18 09:00 |
克雷塔罗 | 3-1 | 莫雷利亚 |
01-24 11:00 |
索诺拉 | 2-0 | 克雷塔罗 |
02-07 11:00 |
索诺拉 | 2-0 | 莫雷利亚 |
02-21 11:00 |
克雷塔罗 | 1-0 | 索诺拉 |
02-28 11:00 |
莫雷利亚 | 2-1 | 克雷塔罗 |
03-07 09:00 |
加菲泰尼洛斯 | 4-2 | 莫雷利亚 |
03-07 09:00 |
拿加沙 | 2-1 | 阿特拿斯 |
03-07 11:05 |
托拉卡 | 2-0 | 奥哈卡 |
03-07 11:05 |
谭比高马迪罗 | 0-1 | 拿根亚 |
03-08 09:00 |
蒙特雷 | 1-1 | 克雷塔罗 |
03-08 09:00 |
萨卡特佩克 | 1-1 | 帕丘卡 |
03-08 11:05 |
普马斯 | 3-0 | 罗伯士 |
03-08 11:06 |
利昂 | 4-1 | 塞拉亚 |
03-14 09:06 |
萨卡特佩克 | 1-1 | 利昂 |
03-14 11:15 |
拿根亚 | 1-0 | 克雷塔罗 |
03-15 09:00 |
加菲泰尼洛斯 | 1-3 | 托拉卡 |
03-15 11:15 |
普马斯 | 1-2 | 拿加沙 |
04-05 08:06 |
萨卡特佩克 | 1-1 | 托拉卡 |
04-05 10:15 |
拿加沙 | 2-1 | 拿根亚 |
04-12 09:00 |
拿加沙 | 1-0 | 托拉卡 |