A组 | |||
08-22 08:00 |
达高斯 | 0-3 | 利昂 |
08-22 10:00 |
莫雷利亚 | 6-0 | 多拉多斯 |
08-29 08:00 |
多拉多斯 | 2-0 | 达高斯 |
08-29 08:00 |
利昂 | 2-2 | 莫雷利亚 |
09-19 08:00 |
达高斯 | 0-3 | 多拉多斯 |
09-19 10:00 |
莫雷利亚 | 0-0 | 利昂 |
B组 | |||
08-22 10:00 |
阿苏尔 | 0-0 | 欧塔密拉 |
08-23 05:00 |
托罗斯尼泽 | 2-1 | 阿特拿斯 |
08-29 10:00 |
欧塔密拉 | 1-0 | 托罗斯尼泽 |
08-30 10:00 |
阿特拿斯 | 1-0 | 阿苏尔 |
09-19 05:00 |
托罗斯尼泽 | 2-1 | 欧塔密拉 |
09-19 10:00 |
阿苏尔 | 1-1 | 阿特拿斯 |
C组 | |||
08-22 08:00 |
雷昂內斯 | 1-1 | 亚特兰特 |
08-22 10:00 |
帕丘卡 | 1-1 | 拉佩达德 |
08-29 05:00 |
拉佩达德 | 4-0 | 雷昂內斯 |
08-30 10:00 |
亚特兰特 | 0-1 | 帕丘卡 |
09-19 08:00 |
雷昂內斯 | 1-2 | 拉佩达德 |
09-20 10:00 |
帕丘卡 | 1-0 | 亚特兰特 |
D组 | |||
08-22 08:00 |
贾奎斯 | 1-1 | 普马士莫尔洛斯 |
08-22 10:00 |
拿加沙 | 1-0 | 圣路易斯 |
08-29 08:00 |
拿加沙 | 2-0 | 普马士莫尔洛斯 |
08-29 10:00 |
圣路易斯 | 2-1 | 贾奎斯 |
09-19 05:00 |
普马士莫尔洛斯 | 2-2 | 拿加沙 |
09-20 08:00 |
贾奎斯 | 1-1 | 圣路易斯 |
E组 | |||
08-15 10:00 |
克雷卡米诺斯 | 4-3 | 墨西哥美洲队 |
08-22 08:00 |
克雷塔罗 | 2-2 | 华拿古斯 |
08-23 10:00 |
墨西哥美洲队 | 6-0 | 克雷卡米诺斯 |
08-29 08:00 |
华拿古斯 | 1-1 | 克雷卡米诺斯 |
08-30 10:00 |
墨西哥美洲队 | 4-1 | 克雷塔罗 |
09-19 10:00 |
克雷卡米诺斯 | 3-0 | 华拿古斯 |
09-20 08:00 |
克雷塔罗 | 1-0 | 墨西哥美洲队 |
F组 | |||
08-15 08:00 |
塞拉亚 | 2-1 | 蒂华纳 |
08-22 10:00 |
蒂华纳 | 2-1 | 塞拉亚 |
08-23 08:00 |
梅利达 | 3-1 | 普马斯 |
08-29 08:00 |
塞拉亚 | 1-2 | 梅利达 |
08-29 10:00 |
普马斯 | 2-2 | 蒂华纳 |
09-19 08:00 |
梅利达 | 3-0 | 塞拉亚 |
09-20 10:00 |
蒂华纳 | 2-1 | 普马斯 |
G组 | |||
08-22 10:00 |
罗伯士 | 0-2 | 普埃布拉 |
08-23 08:00 |
托拉卡 | 4-1 | 伊拉波图 |
08-30 08:00 |
罗伯士 | 4-0 | 伊拉波图 |
08-31 08:00 |
普埃布拉 | 1-0 | 托拉卡 |
09-19 08:00 |
托拉卡 | 2-0 | 普埃布拉 |
09-19 10:00 |
伊拉波图 | 2-1 | 罗伯士 |
09-26 10:00 |
多拉多斯 | 3-2 | 圣路易斯 |
09-27 05:00 |
托罗斯尼泽 | 1-1 | 帕丘卡 |
09-27 08:00 |
拿加沙 | 1-1 | 托拉卡 |
09-27 10:15 |
克雷卡米诺斯 | 5-5 | 蒂华纳 |
10-25 08:00 |
拿加沙 | 1-2 | 多拉多斯 |
10-25 10:30 |
克雷卡米诺斯 | 1-1 | 托罗斯尼泽 |
11-01 11:00 |
克雷卡米诺斯 | 2-2 | 多拉多斯 |
A组 | |||
01-16 09:00 |
拿加沙 | 3-0 | 托罗斯尼泽 |
01-17 11:00 |
墨西哥美洲队 | 2-0 | 欧塔密拉 |
01-23 05:00 |
托罗斯尼泽 | 0-1 | 拿加沙 |
01-23 11:00 |
欧塔密拉 | 1-3 | 墨西哥美洲队 |
02-14 07:00 |
欧塔密拉 | 1-1 | 托罗斯尼泽 |
02-14 11:00 |
拿加沙 | 1-4 | 墨西哥美洲队 |
02-20 05:00 |
托罗斯尼泽 | 3-0 | 欧塔密拉 |
02-20 11:00 |
墨西哥美洲队 | 3-1 | 拿加沙 |
02-27 09:00 |
拿加沙 | 3-2 | 欧塔密拉 |
02-28 05:00 |
托罗斯尼泽 | 3-5 | 墨西哥美洲队 |
03-06 09:00 |
欧塔密拉 | 0-1 | 拿加沙 |
03-06 11:00 |
墨西哥美洲队 | 0-1 | 托罗斯尼泽 |
B组 | |||
01-17 09:00 |
达高斯 | 1-2 | 克雷塔罗 |
01-17 11:00 |
莫雷利亚 | 1-1 | 华拿古斯 |
01-23 09:00 |
克雷塔罗 | 1-1 | 达高斯 |
01-23 11:00 |
华拿古斯 | 2-1 | 莫雷利亚 |
02-14 09:00 |
克雷塔罗 | 1-1 | 华拿古斯 |
02-15 11:00 |
达高斯 | 1-1 | 莫雷利亚 |
02-20 09:00 |
莫雷利亚 | 1-3 | 达高斯 |
02-21 11:00 |
华拿古斯 | 0-1 | 克雷塔罗 |
02-27 09:00 |
达高斯 | 2-1 | 华拿古斯 |
02-27 11:00 |
克雷塔罗 | 1-1 | 莫雷利亚 |
03-06 09:00 |
华拿古斯 | 0-2 | 达高斯 |
03-06 11:00 |
莫雷利亚 | 0-0 | 克雷塔罗 |
C组 | |||
01-16 11:00 |
阿苏尔 | 1-0 | 罗伯士 |
01-17 11:00 |
伊拉波图 | 0-2 | 阿特拿斯 |
01-24 09:00 |
阿特拿斯 | 2-2 | 伊拉波图 |
01-24 11:00 |
罗伯士 | 0-2 | 阿苏尔 |
02-13 11:00 |
罗伯士 | 0-2 | 阿特拿斯 |
02-14 09:00 |
阿苏尔 | 0-0 | 伊拉波图 |
02-20 11:00 |
阿特拿斯 | 0-0 | 罗伯士 |
02-21 11:00 |
伊拉波图 | 1-2 | 阿苏尔 |
02-28 09:00 |
伊拉波图 | 4-0 | 罗伯士 |
02-28 11:00 |
阿苏尔 | 2-1 | 阿特拿斯 |
03-07 09:00 |
罗伯士 | 1-1 | 伊拉波图 |
03-07 11:00 |
阿特拿斯 | 3-1 | 阿苏尔 |
D组 | |||
01-17 11:00 |
梅利达 | 1-0 | 普马斯 |
01-18 11:05 |
普埃布拉 | 4-0 | 塞拉亚 |
01-24 11:00 |
普马斯 | 5-0 | 梅利达 |
01-24 11:00 |
塞拉亚 | 1-4 | 普埃布拉 |
02-13 11:00 |
普马斯 | 1-1 | 塞拉亚 |
02-14 09:00 |
普埃布拉 | 3-1 | 梅利达 |
02-21 09:00 |
梅利达 | 0-0 | 普埃布拉 |
02-21 11:00 |
塞拉亚 | 2-2 | 普马斯 |
02-28 09:00 |
梅利达 | 3-2 | 塞拉亚 |
02-28 11:00 |
普马斯 | 1-1 | 普埃布拉 |
03-07 09:00 |
塞拉亚 | 3-3 | 梅利达 |
03-07 11:00 |
普埃布拉 | 0-3 | 普马斯 |
E组 | |||
01-16 09:00 |
贾奎斯 | 3-2 | 阿苏尔希达高 |
01-17 05:00 |
拉佩达德 | 1-4 | 圣路易斯 |
01-24 05:00 |
阿苏尔希达高 | 0-0 | 贾奎斯 |
01-24 09:00 |
圣路易斯 | 2-1 | 拉佩达德 |
02-13 05:00 |
拉佩达德 | 0-1 | 贾奎斯 |
02-13 09:00 |
圣路易斯 | 2-1 | 阿苏尔希达高 |
02-21 05:00 |
阿苏尔希达高 | 4-0 | 圣路易斯 |
02-22 09:00 |
贾奎斯 | 0-0 | 拉佩达德 |
02-27 11:00 |
圣路易斯 | 1-1 | 贾奎斯 |
02-28 05:00 |
拉佩达德 | 1-0 | 阿苏尔希达高 |
03-07 11:00 |
贾奎斯 | 1-0 | 圣路易斯 |
03-08 05:00 |
阿苏尔希达高 | 1-1 | 拉佩达德 |
F组 | |||
01-16 11:00 |
亚特兰特 | 2-2 | 多拉多斯 |
01-17 11:00 |
克雷卡米诺斯 | 1-2 | 帕丘卡 |
01-24 09:00 |
帕丘卡 | 3-1 | 克雷卡米诺斯 |
01-24 11:00 |
多拉多斯 | 0-1 | 亚特兰特 |
02-14 09:00 |
帕丘卡 | 4-0 | 多拉多斯 |
02-14 11:00 |
克雷卡米诺斯 | 0-1 | 亚特兰特 |
02-20 09:00 |
亚特兰特 | 4-0 | 克雷卡米诺斯 |
02-20 11:00 |
多拉多斯 | 5-2 | 帕丘卡 |
02-27 09:00 |
帕丘卡 | 4-2 | 亚特兰特 |
02-27 11:00 |
克雷卡米诺斯 | 2-1 | 多拉多斯 |
03-06 11:00 |
多拉多斯 | 2-2 | 克雷卡米诺斯 |
03-07 09:00 |
亚特兰特 | 1-0 | 帕丘卡 |
03-13 09:00 |
阿苏尔 | 1-0 | 贾奎斯 |
03-13 11:15 |
达高斯 | 1-1 | 墨西哥美洲队 |
03-14 09:00 |
帕丘卡 | 1-1 | 普埃布拉 |
03-14 11:15 |
亚特兰特 | 0-0 | 阿特拿斯 |
04-04 09:00 |
亚特兰特 | 1-1 | 普埃布拉 |
04-04 11:15 |
墨西哥美洲队 | 1-1 | 阿苏尔 |
04-11 10:00 |
亚特兰特 | 0-0 | 阿苏尔 |