07-11 00:30 |
拜罗伊特 | 1-1 | 布格豪森 |
07-12 00:30 |
斯切丁喜宁 | 1-1 | 纽伦堡业余队 |
07-12 01:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 1-2 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 |
07-12 01:00 |
塞利根波滕 | 0-3 | 慕尼黑1860业余队 |
07-12 01:30 |
梅明根 | 2-2 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 |
07-12 20:00 |
菲尔特业余队 | 1-1 | 黒木斯德腾 |
07-12 20:00 |
伊勒迪森 | 3-0 | 奥格斯堡青年队 |
07-12 21:00 |
邦堡格 | 0-0 | 斯科维夫 |
07-12 23:00 |
布赫巴赫 | 3-1 | 嘉琛 |
07-16 00:30 |
奥格斯堡青年队 | 0-0 | 塞利根波滕 |
07-16 00:30 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 | 2-0 | 斯切丁喜宁 |
07-16 01:00 |
慕尼黑1860业余队 | 2-1 | 邦堡格 |
07-16 01:00 |
斯科维夫 | 0-2 | 嘉琛 |
07-16 01:00 |
布赫巴赫 | 0-1 | 菲尔特业余队 |
07-16 01:00 |
布格豪森 | 0-0 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 |
07-16 01:00 |
纽伦堡业余队 | 1-2 | 梅明根 |
07-16 01:00 |
因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 2-1 | 伊勒迪森 |
07-30 01:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 4-0 | 拜罗伊特 |
07-19 00:30 |
斯切丁喜宁 | 2-1 | 布格豪森 |
07-19 01:00 |
邦堡格 | 3-4 | 奥格斯堡青年队 |
07-19 01:00 |
塞利根波滕 | 0-3 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 |
07-19 20:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 2-1 | 黒木斯德腾 |
07-19 20:00 |
拜罗伊特 | 0-3 | 布赫巴赫 |
07-19 20:00 |
嘉琛 | 1-1 | 慕尼黑1860业余队 |
07-19 20:00 |
纽伦堡业余队 | 1-1 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 |
07-20 20:00 |
菲尔特业余队 | 3-1 | 斯科维夫 |
07-30 01:00 |
梅明根 | 0-0 | 伊勒迪森 |
07-26 00:30 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 | 4-0 | 梅明根 |
07-26 01:00 |
布格豪森 | 2-1 | 纽伦堡业余队 |
07-26 01:00 |
布赫巴赫 | 1-1 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 |
07-26 01:00 |
因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 2-2 | 邦堡格 |
07-26 01:30 |
斯科维夫 | 5-3 | 拜罗伊特 |
07-26 20:00 |
奥格斯堡青年队 | 2-2 | 嘉琛 |
07-26 20:15 |
慕尼黑1860业余队 | 2-1 | 菲尔特业余队 |
07-26 20:30 |
伊勒迪森 | 1-0 | 塞利根波滕 |
07-26 22:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 2-1 | 斯切丁喜宁 |
08-02 00:30 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 | 4-0 | 布格豪森 |
08-02 00:30 |
斯切丁喜宁 | 0-0 | 布赫巴赫 |
08-02 00:30 |
拜罗伊特 | 0-1 | 慕尼黑1860业余队 |
08-02 01:30 |
邦堡格 | 1-1 | 伊勒迪森 |
08-02 01:30 |
梅明根 | 2-1 | 塞利根波滕 |
08-02 20:00 |
菲尔特业余队 | 2-3 | 奥格斯堡青年队 |
08-02 20:00 |
嘉琛 | 2-2 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 |
08-05 01:00 |
纽伦堡业余队 | 3-1 | 黒木斯德腾 |
08-20 02:00 |
斯科维夫 | 0-0 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 |
08-09 01:00 |
布赫巴赫 | 0-0 | 纽伦堡业余队 |
08-09 01:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 1-2 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 |
08-09 19:00 |
奥格斯堡青年队 | 0-2 | 拜罗伊特 |
08-09 20:00 |
布格豪森 | 2-0 | 梅明根 |
08-09 20:00 |
斯科维夫 | 5-0 | 斯切丁喜宁 |
08-09 20:00 |
伊勒迪森 | 3-1 | 嘉琛 |
08-09 20:00 |
因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 1-0 | 菲尔特业余队 |
08-09 23:00 |
塞利根波滕 | 0-0 | 邦堡格 |
08-13 01:45 |
慕尼黑1860业余队 | 1-3 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 |
07-30 00:30 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 | 5-0 | 布赫巴赫 |
08-15 01:00 |
布格豪森 | 2-1 | 黒木斯德腾 |
08-15 23:59 |
纽伦堡业余队 | 1-3 | 斯科维夫 |
08-16 00:30 |
拜罗伊特 | 0-0 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 |
08-16 01:30 |
梅明根 | 3-3 | 邦堡格 |
08-16 20:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 0-2 | 奥格斯堡青年队 |
08-16 20:00 |
嘉琛 | 2-1 | 塞利根波滕 |
08-16 23:00 |
斯切丁喜宁 | 1-1 | 慕尼黑1860业余队 |
09-10 01:00 |
菲尔特业余队 | 5-2 | 伊勒迪森 |
08-23 01:00 |
布赫巴赫 | 2-1 | 布格豪森 |
08-23 01:00 |
塞利根波滕 | 2-0 | 菲尔特业余队 |
08-23 20:00 |
邦堡格 | 1-1 | 嘉琛 |
08-23 20:00 |
慕尼黑1860业余队 | 4-2 | 纽伦堡业余队 |
08-23 20:00 |
伊勒迪森 | 2-2 | 拜罗伊特 |
08-23 20:00 |
奥格斯堡青年队 | 2-3 | 斯切丁喜宁 |
08-23 20:15 |
因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 1-0 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 |
09-10 01:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 2-2 | 梅明根 |
10-08 01:30 |
斯科维夫 | 0-2 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 |
08-29 23:59 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 | 0-2 | 慕尼黑1860业余队 |
08-29 23:59 |
斯切丁喜宁 | 2-0 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 |
08-30 01:00 |
布格豪森 | 1-0 | 斯科维夫 |
08-30 01:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 2-1 | 伊勒迪森 |
08-30 01:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 0-1 | 布赫巴赫 |
08-30 01:30 |
梅明根 | 3-0 | 嘉琛 |
08-30 20:00 |
纽伦堡业余队 | 1-1 | 奥格斯堡青年队 |
08-30 20:00 |
拜罗伊特 | 0-1 | 塞利根波滕 |
09-17 01:00 |
菲尔特业余队 | 3-3 | 邦堡格 |
09-05 23:59 |
邦堡格 | 0-0 | 拜罗伊特 |
09-06 01:00 |
塞利根波滕 | 1-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 |
09-06 01:00 |
奥格斯堡青年队 | 0-3 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 |
09-06 01:30 |
斯科维夫 | 4-3 | 黒木斯德腾 |
09-06 20:00 |
慕尼黑1860业余队 | 3-2 | 布格豪森 |
09-06 20:00 |
伊勒迪森 | 1-3 | 斯切丁喜宁 |
09-06 20:00 |
因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 2-0 | 纽伦堡业余队 |
09-06 20:00 |
嘉琛 | 2-1 | 菲尔特业余队 |
09-06 23:00 |
布赫巴赫 | 2-1 | 梅明根 |
09-13 01:00 |
布赫巴赫 | 2-0 | 斯科维夫 |
09-13 01:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 2-1 | 邦堡格 |
09-13 01:30 |
梅明根 | 1-6 | 菲尔特业余队 |
09-13 20:00 |
布格豪森 | 0-0 | 奥格斯堡青年队 |
09-13 20:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 0-4 | 慕尼黑1860业余队 |
09-13 20:00 |
纽伦堡业余队 | 3-3 | 伊勒迪森 |
09-13 20:00 |
斯切丁喜宁 | 1-0 | 塞利根波滕 |
09-13 20:00 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 | 1-1 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 |
10-08 01:00 |
拜罗伊特 | 1-0 | 嘉琛 |
09-19 23:59 |
慕尼黑1860业余队 | 3-0 | 布赫巴赫 |
09-20 00:30 |
因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 4-2 | 布格豪森 |
09-20 01:00 |
邦堡格 | 1-1 | 斯切丁喜宁 |
09-20 01:00 |
奥格斯堡青年队 | 2-1 | 黒木斯德腾 |
09-20 01:30 |
斯科维夫 | 1-0 | 梅明根 |
09-20 20:00 |
拜罗伊特 | 2-1 | 菲尔特业余队 |
09-20 20:00 |
伊勒迪森 | 0-0 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 |
09-21 20:00 |
嘉琛 | 1-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 |
10-08 01:00 |
塞利根波滕 | 0-1 | 纽伦堡业余队 |
09-27 00:30 |
纽伦堡业余队 | 3-1 | 邦堡格 |
09-27 01:00 |
布赫巴赫 | 3-3 | 奥格斯堡青年队 |
09-27 01:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 2-0 | 菲尔特业余队 |
09-27 01:00 |
斯科维夫 | 1-3 | 慕尼黑1860业余队 |
09-27 01:30 |
梅明根 | 2-1 | 拜罗伊特 |
09-27 20:00 |
布格豪森 | 0-2 | 伊勒迪森 |
09-27 20:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 0-3 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 |
09-27 20:00 |
斯切丁喜宁 | 3-3 | 嘉琛 |
09-27 20:00 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 | 4-0 | 塞利根波滕 |
10-03 01:00 |
奥格斯堡青年队 | 1-1 | 斯科维夫 |
10-03 01:30 |
邦堡格 | 0-0 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 |
10-03 20:00 |
慕尼黑1860业余队 | 0-0 | 梅明根 |
10-03 20:00 |
拜罗伊特 | 1-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 |
10-03 20:00 |
嘉琛 | 2-0 | 纽伦堡业余队 |
10-03 20:00 |
伊勒迪森 | 3-1 | 黒木斯德腾 |
10-03 20:00 |
因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 1-1 | 布赫巴赫 |
10-04 20:00 |
菲尔特业余队 | 1-1 | 斯切丁喜宁 |
10-04 20:00 |
塞利根波滕 | 2-1 | 布格豪森 |
10-11 01:00 |
布格豪森 | 2-3 | 邦堡格 |
10-11 01:00 |
布赫巴赫 | 3-1 | 伊勒迪森 |
10-11 01:30 |
梅明根 | 1-4 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 |
10-11 20:00 |
慕尼黑1860业余队 | 0-2 | 奥格斯堡青年队 |
10-11 20:00 |
斯科维夫 | 1-1 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 |
10-11 20:00 |
纽伦堡业余队 | 0-3 | 菲尔特业余队 |
10-11 20:00 |
斯切丁喜宁 | 3-2 | 拜罗伊特 |
10-11 20:00 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 | 3-1 | 嘉琛 |
10-11 21:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 4-1 | 塞利根波滕 |
10-18 01:00 |
邦堡格 | 0-1 | 黒木斯德腾 |
10-18 01:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 3-1 | 斯切丁喜宁 |
10-18 01:00 |
拜罗伊特 | 2-0 | 纽伦堡业余队 |
10-18 01:30 |
梅明根 | 1-0 | 奥格斯堡青年队 |
10-18 20:00 |
菲尔特业余队 | 0-1 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 |
10-18 20:00 |
塞利根波滕 | 2-2 | 布赫巴赫 |
10-18 20:00 |
伊勒迪森 | 2-1 | 斯科维夫 |
10-18 20:00 |
因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 1-3 | 慕尼黑1860业余队 |
10-18 20:00 |
嘉琛 | 0-2 | 布格豪森 |
10-25 01:00 |
布格豪森 | 0-2 | 菲尔特业余队 |
10-25 01:00 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 | 4-1 | 拜罗伊特 |
10-25 01:10 |
斯科维夫 | 2-2 | 塞利根波滕 |
10-25 18:30 |
奥格斯堡青年队 | 0-1 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 |
10-25 20:00 |
慕尼黑1860业余队 | 5-0 | 伊勒迪森 |
10-25 20:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 1-0 | 嘉琛 |
10-25 20:00 |
纽伦堡业余队 | 1-1 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 |
10-25 23:00 |
布赫巴赫 | 0-0 | 邦堡格 |
03-31 23:45 |
斯切丁喜宁 | 3-0 | 梅明根 |
11-01 02:00 |
布格豪森 | 1-3 | 拜罗伊特 |
11-01 02:30 |
斯科维夫 | 1-0 | 邦堡格 |
11-01 21:00 |
慕尼黑1860业余队 | 3-1 | 塞利根波滕 |
11-02 21:00 |
嘉琛 | 0-2 | 布赫巴赫 |
11-02 21:00 |
因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 0-2 | 梅明根 |
11-02 21:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 1-0 | 菲尔特业余队 |
11-02 21:00 |
奥格斯堡青年队 | 0-2 | 伊勒迪森 |
11-02 21:00 |
纽伦堡业余队 | 2-0 | 斯切丁喜宁 |
11-03 01:00 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 | 1-0 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 |
11-08 02:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 4-0 | 布格豪森 |
11-08 02:30 |
梅明根 | 0-0 | 纽伦堡业余队 |
11-08 21:00 |
邦堡格 | 1-4 | 慕尼黑1860业余队 |
11-08 21:00 |
嘉琛 | 5-2 | 斯科维夫 |
11-08 21:00 |
伊勒迪森 | 2-1 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 |
11-08 21:00 |
拜罗伊特 | 2-0 | 黒木斯德腾 |
11-08 21:00 |
斯切丁喜宁 | 1-2 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 |
11-08 21:00 |
塞利根波滕 | 0-0 | 奥格斯堡青年队 |
11-11 01:30 |
菲尔特业余队 | 1-1 | 布赫巴赫 |
11-14 01:30 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 | 2-0 | 纽伦堡业余队 |
11-15 01:00 |
布格豪森 | 2-0 | 斯切丁喜宁 |
11-15 21:00 |
布赫巴赫 | 0-3 | 拜罗伊特 |
11-15 21:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 1-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 |
11-15 21:00 |
慕尼黑1860业余队 | 2-3 | 嘉琛 |
11-15 21:00 |
因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 1-1 | 塞利根波滕 |
11-15 21:00 |
伊勒迪森 | 1-1 | 梅明根 |
11-15 21:00 |
奥格斯堡青年队 | 3-1 | 邦堡格 |
11-16 02:30 |
斯科维夫 | 2-1 | 菲尔特业余队 |
11-22 02:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 3-2 | 布赫巴赫 |
11-22 21:00 |
梅明根 | 1-1 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 |
11-22 21:00 |
菲尔特业余队 | 1-2 | 慕尼黑1860业余队 |
11-22 21:00 |
斯切丁喜宁 | 1-1 | 黒木斯德腾 |
11-22 21:00 |
塞利根波滕 | 2-3 | 伊勒迪森 |
11-22 21:00 |
嘉琛 | 1-1 | 奥格斯堡青年队 |
11-22 21:00 |
拜罗伊特 | 2-0 | 斯科维夫 |
11-25 01:00 |
纽伦堡业余队 | 1-0 | 布格豪森 |
03-25 02:00 |
邦堡格 | 1-3 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 |
11-28 02:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 2-2 | 斯科维夫 |
11-29 02:00 |
布格豪森 | 0-0 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 |
11-29 02:30 |
因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 4-1 | 嘉琛 |
11-29 20:00 |
奥格斯堡青年队 | 1-1 | 菲尔特业余队 |
11-29 21:00 |
布赫巴赫 | 1-1 | 斯切丁喜宁 |
11-29 21:00 |
伊勒迪森 | 4-1 | 邦堡格 |
11-29 21:00 |
塞利根波滕 | 0-6 | 梅明根 |
11-29 21:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 0-0 | 纽伦堡业余队 |
11-29 21:00 |
慕尼黑1860业余队 | 0-1 | 拜罗伊特 |
03-07 02:00 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 | 4-1 | 黒木斯德腾 |
03-07 21:00 |
邦堡格 | 2-2 | 塞利根波滕 |
03-07 21:00 |
纽伦堡业余队 | 0-1 | 布赫巴赫 |
03-07 21:00 |
斯切丁喜宁 | 3-0 | 斯科维夫 |
03-07 21:00 |
菲尔特业余队 | 2-1 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 |
03-07 21:00 |
嘉琛 | 0-4 | 伊勒迪森 |
03-07 21:00 |
拜罗伊特 | 1-3 | 奥格斯堡青年队 |
03-26 02:00 |
梅明根 | 0-0 | 布格豪森 |
04-06 20:30 |
拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 1-0 | 慕尼黑1860业余队 |
03-14 02:00 |
塞利根波滕 | 2-0 | 嘉琛 |
03-14 21:00 |
邦堡格 | 3-0 | 梅明根 |
03-14 21:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 1-1 | 布格豪森 |
03-14 21:00 |
慕尼黑1860业余队 | 0-0 | 斯切丁喜宁 |
03-14 21:00 |
因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 0-2 | 拜罗伊特 |
03-14 21:00 |
伊勒迪森 | 1-3 | 菲尔特业余队 |
03-15 21:00 |
奥格斯堡青年队 | 1-0 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 |
03-15 23:00 |
布赫巴赫 | 0-0 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 |
03-18 02:00 |
斯科维夫 | 1-3 | 纽伦堡业余队 |
03-20 02:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 1-0 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 |
03-21 02:00 |
布格豪森 | 1-0 | 布赫巴赫 |
03-21 02:00 |
拜罗伊特 | 1-1 | 伊勒迪森 |
03-21 02:30 |
梅明根 | 2-1 | 黒木斯德腾 |
03-21 21:00 |
纽伦堡业余队 | 2-0 | 慕尼黑1860业余队 |
03-21 21:00 |
斯切丁喜宁 | 0-1 | 奥格斯堡青年队 |
03-21 21:00 |
嘉琛 | 1-1 | 邦堡格 |
03-21 21:30 |
菲尔特业余队 | 1-1 | 塞利根波滕 |
03-25 03:15 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 | 2-0 | 斯科维夫 |
03-11 01:30 |
斯科维夫 | 0-1 | 布格豪森 |
03-28 01:30 |
塞利根波滕 | 1-1 | 拜罗伊特 |
03-28 02:00 |
邦堡格 | 2-0 | 菲尔特业余队 |
03-28 21:00 |
嘉琛 | 1-2 | 梅明根 |
03-28 21:00 |
伊勒迪森 | 2-3 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 |
03-28 21:00 |
奥格斯堡青年队 | 1-0 | 纽伦堡业余队 |
03-28 21:00 |
因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 1-2 | 斯切丁喜宁 |
03-28 22:00 |
慕尼黑1860业余队 | 0-1 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 |
03-28 23:00 |
布赫巴赫 | 1-1 | 黒木斯德腾 |
04-03 01:00 |
布格豪森 | 3-0 | 慕尼黑1860业余队 |
04-04 19:00 |
纽伦堡业余队 | 1-0 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 |
04-04 20:00 |
拜罗伊特 | 1-2 | 邦堡格 |
04-04 20:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 0-3 | 斯科维夫 |
04-05 20:00 |
菲尔特业余队 | 2-1 | 嘉琛 |
04-22 00:45 |
梅明根 | 1-2 | 布赫巴赫 |
04-28 21:30 |
拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 3-0 | 塞利根波滕 |
04-30 00:30 |
斯切丁喜宁 | 1-3 | 伊勒迪森 |
05-06 23:59 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 | 3-0 | 奥格斯堡青年队 |
04-11 00:30 |
塞利根波滕 | 3-3 | 斯切丁喜宁 |
04-11 01:00 |
邦堡格 | 0-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 |
04-11 20:00 |
伊勒迪森 | 0-0 | 纽伦堡业余队 |
04-11 20:00 |
奥格斯堡青年队 | 2-2 | 布格豪森 |
04-11 20:00 |
斯科维夫 | 0-0 | 布赫巴赫 |
04-11 20:00 |
菲尔特业余队 | 0-3 | 梅明根 |
04-11 20:00 |
嘉琛 | 0-1 | 拜罗伊特 |
04-11 20:00 |
因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 1-1 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 |
04-12 20:00 |
慕尼黑1860业余队 | 4-0 | 黒木斯德腾 |
04-18 01:00 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 | 2-1 | 伊勒迪森 |
04-18 01:00 |
布赫巴赫 | 0-1 | 慕尼黑1860业余队 |
04-18 01:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 2-0 | 嘉琛 |
04-18 01:30 |
梅明根 | 2-2 | 斯科维夫 |
04-18 20:00 |
斯切丁喜宁 | 1-0 | 邦堡格 |
04-18 20:00 |
纽伦堡业余队 | 2-0 | 塞利根波滕 |
04-18 20:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 0-0 | 奥格斯堡青年队 |
04-18 20:00 |
布格豪森 | 0-1 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 |
04-21 01:00 |
菲尔特业余队 | 1-1 | 拜罗伊特 |
04-25 00:15 |
拜罗伊特 | 5-2 | 梅明根 |
04-25 00:30 |
菲尔特业余队 | 0-0 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 |
04-25 01:00 |
邦堡格 | 1-2 | 纽伦堡业余队 |
04-25 20:00 |
伊勒迪森 | 0-0 | 布格豪森 |
04-25 20:00 |
奥格斯堡青年队 | 3-2 | 布赫巴赫 |
04-25 20:00 |
慕尼黑1860业余队 | 2-1 | 斯科维夫 |
04-25 20:00 |
因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 2-2 | 黒木斯德腾 |
04-25 20:00 |
嘉琛 | 2-1 | 斯切丁喜宁 |
04-26 01:00 |
塞利根波滕 | 0-2 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 |
04-30 01:00 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 | 1-0 | 邦堡格 |
05-01 01:00 |
梅明根 | 0-0 | 慕尼黑1860业余队 |
05-02 01:00 |
布赫巴赫 | 2-1 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 |
05-02 01:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 5-1 | 拜罗伊特 |
05-02 20:00 |
布格豪森 | 0-2 | 塞利根波滕 |
05-02 20:00 |
斯切丁喜宁 | 1-3 | 菲尔特业余队 |
05-02 20:00 |
纽伦堡业余队 | 2-3 | 嘉琛 |
05-02 20:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 3-2 | 伊勒迪森 |
05-03 21:30 |
斯科维夫 | 3-1 | 奥格斯堡青年队 |
05-09 00:30 |
塞利根波滕 | 1-2 | 黒木斯德腾 |
05-09 01:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 3-0 | 梅明根 |
05-09 01:00 |
因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 0-0 | 斯科维夫 |
05-09 20:00 |
邦堡格 | 0-2 | 布格豪森 |
05-09 20:00 |
伊勒迪森 | 2-3 | 布赫巴赫 |
05-09 20:00 |
奥格斯堡青年队 | 1-1 | 慕尼黑1860业余队 |
05-09 20:00 |
拜罗伊特 | 3-1 | 斯切丁喜宁 |
05-09 20:00 |
嘉琛 | 0-4 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 |
05-10 20:00 |
菲尔特业余队 | 0-3 | 纽伦堡业余队 |
05-16 00:30 |
奥格斯堡青年队 | 0-2 | 梅明根 |
05-16 20:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 1-1 | 邦堡格 |
05-16 20:00 |
斯切丁喜宁 | 1-2 | 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 |
05-16 20:00 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 | 3-1 | 菲尔特业余队 |
05-16 20:00 |
布赫巴赫 | 3-1 | 塞利根波滕 |
05-16 20:00 |
斯科维夫 | 3-1 | 伊勒迪森 |
05-16 20:00 |
慕尼黑1860业余队 | 1-2 | 因戈尔施塔特业余队 |
05-16 20:00 |
纽伦堡业余队 | 1-1 | 拜罗伊特 |
05-16 20:00 |
布格豪森 | 2-2 | 嘉琛 |
05-22 23:00 |
因戈尔施塔特业余队 | 2-1 | 奥格斯堡青年队 |
05-23 01:00 |
拜仁慕尼黑业余队 | 0-1 | 纽伦堡业余队 |
05-23 20:00 |
菲尔特业余队 | 0-2 | 布格豪森 |
05-23 20:00 |
邦堡格 | 2-4 | 布赫巴赫 |
05-23 20:00 |
伊勒迪森 | 1-2 | 慕尼黑1860业余队 |
05-23 20:00 |
塞利根波滕 | 4-1 | 斯科维夫 |
05-23 20:00 |
嘉琛 | 1-1 | 黒木斯德腾 |
05-23 20:00 |
梅明根 | 1-0 | 斯切丁喜宁 |
05-23 20:00 |
拜罗伊特 | 1-0 | 维尔茨堡踢球者 |
06-04 00:30 |
皮平斯列特 | 2-6 | 嘉琛 |
06-04 00:45 |
安伯格 | 1-0 | 黒木斯德腾 |
06-07 22:00 |
嘉琛 | 1-0 | 皮平斯列特 |
06-07 22:00 |
黒木斯德腾 | 0-0 | 安伯格 |
06-11 00:40 |
安伯格 | 2-0 | 嘉琛 |
06-13 22:00 |
嘉琛 | 0-1 | 安伯格 |