08-11 18:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 2-2 | 基尔高士丁(U19) |
08-12 17:00 |
卓尼特斯(U19) | 1-1 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
08-12 17:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 1-0 | 卡尔斯耶拿(U19) |
08-12 17:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 1-0 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
08-12 17:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 3-1 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
08-12 19:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 3-0 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
08-12 19:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 3-2 | 艾福特(U19) |
08-18 17:00 |
基尔高士丁(U19) | 3-2 | 卓尼特斯(U19) |
08-19 17:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 3-1 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
08-19 17:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 4-0 | 科特布斯(U19) |
08-19 17:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 0-4 | 圣保利(U19) |
08-19 17:00 |
卡尔斯耶拿(U19) | 2-1 | 汉诺威(U19) |
08-19 17:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 3-1 | 汉堡(U19) |
08-19 18:45 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 1-1 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
08-25 17:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 6-2 | 艾福特(U19) |
08-26 17:00 |
卓尼特斯(U19) | 3-1 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
08-26 17:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 0-4 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
08-26 17:00 |
基尔高士丁(U19) | 2-2 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
08-26 17:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 3-3 | 卡尔斯耶拿(U19) |
08-26 19:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 4-1 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
08-26 19:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 1-1 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
08-30 00:30 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 5-1 | 汉诺威(U19) |
09-02 17:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 1-1 | 圣保利(U19) |
09-02 17:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 0-5 | 汉堡(U19) |
09-02 17:00 |
卡尔斯耶拿(U19) | 3-0 | 基尔高士丁(U19) |
09-02 17:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 4-0 | 科特布斯(U19) |
09-02 19:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 1-1 | 卓尼特斯(U19) |
09-02 19:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 4-1 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
09-15 17:00 |
卓尼特斯(U19) | 0-2 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
09-15 17:30 |
卡尔斯耶拿(U19) | 1-0 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
09-15 19:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 0-4 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
09-16 17:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 1-4 | 艾福特(U19) |
09-16 17:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 2-4 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
09-16 17:00 |
基尔高士丁(U19) | 5-2 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
09-16 21:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 1-1 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
09-22 17:00 |
卡尔斯耶拿(U19) | 1-0 | 卓尼特斯(U19) |
09-22 19:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 1-2 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
09-22 21:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 1-0 | 汉诺威(U19) |
09-23 17:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 1-1 | 汉堡(U19) |
09-23 18:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 3-2 | 科特布斯(U19) |
09-23 19:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 2-2 | 基尔高士丁(U19) |
09-23 19:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 2-1 | 圣保利(U19) |
09-29 17:00 |
卡尔斯耶拿(U19) | 2-3 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
09-29 19:00 |
卓尼特斯(U19) | 2-2 | 科特布斯(U19) |
09-29 19:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 3-0 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
09-30 17:00 |
基尔高士丁(U19) | 2-0 | 艾福特(U19) |
09-30 18:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 3-0 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
09-30 18:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 0-1 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
09-30 19:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 0-6 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
10-20 18:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 1-3 | 卓尼特斯(U19) |
10-21 17:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 2-2 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
10-21 17:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 1-3 | 圣保利(U19) |
10-21 17:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 1-0 | 汉诺威(U19) |
10-21 17:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 2-1 | 基尔高士丁(U19) |
10-21 18:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 5-2 | 卡尔斯耶拿(U19) |
10-21 19:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 6-0 | 汉堡(U19) |
10-27 17:00 |
卡尔斯耶拿(U19) | 2-1 | 艾福特(U19) |
10-27 18:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 1-4 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
10-28 18:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 0-0 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
10-28 18:00 |
基尔高士丁(U19) | 3-3 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
10-28 19:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 1-3 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
10-28 21:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 4-2 | 科特布斯(U19) |
03-10 19:00 |
卓尼特斯(U19) | 1-4 | 圣保利(U19) |
11-03 18:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 2-0 | 卡尔斯耶拿(U19) |
11-03 20:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 1-1 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
11-03 20:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 1-1 | 汉诺威(U19) |
11-04 18:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 3-0 | 卓尼特斯(U19) |
11-04 18:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 1-2 | 汉堡(U19) |
11-04 20:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 3-2 | 基尔高士丁(U19) |
11-04 20:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 6-0 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
11-10 18:00 |
卡尔斯耶拿(U19) | 1-3 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
11-10 19:00 |
卓尼特斯(U19) | 1-1 | 汉诺威(U19) |
11-11 18:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 4-4 | 艾福特(U19) |
11-11 18:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 1-1 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
11-11 18:00 |
基尔高士丁(U19) | 2-4 | 科特布斯(U19) |
11-11 18:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 1-1 | 圣保利(U19) |
11-11 19:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 1-1 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
11-24 17:30 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 1-0 | 卡尔斯耶拿(U19) |
11-24 19:00 |
卓尼特斯(U19) | 1-2 | 艾福特(U19) |
11-24 20:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 1-2 | 汉堡(U19) |
11-24 21:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 1-1 | 基尔高士丁(U19) |
11-24 21:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 0-3 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
11-25 19:30 |
科特布斯(U19) | 3-1 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
11-25 20:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 8-0 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
12-01 18:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 2-2 | 卓尼特斯(U19) |
12-01 20:00 |
卡尔斯耶拿(U19) | 1-3 | 科特布斯(U19) |
12-01 21:00 |
基尔高士丁(U19) | 1-2 | 汉诺威(U19) |
12-02 18:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 5-1 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
12-02 18:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 2-0 | 圣保利(U19) |
12-02 20:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 2-4 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
02-21 01:30 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 0-5 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
12-08 18:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 0-0 | 卓尼特斯(U19) |
12-08 19:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 2-2 | 科特布斯(U19) |
12-08 19:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 2-0 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
03-13 19:00 |
卡尔斯耶拿(U19) | 1-1 | 圣保利(U19) |
03-23 21:30 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 2-0 | 汉诺威(U19) |
03-28 23:59 |
基尔高士丁(U19) | 1-1 | 汉堡(U19) |
03-30 19:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 1-3 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
11-18 18:00 |
卓尼特斯(U19) | 1-3 | 基尔高士丁(U19) |
12-16 20:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 1-1 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
03-09 18:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 2-2 | 卡尔斯耶拿(U19) |
03-24 18:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 2-1 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
04-24 17:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 1-0 | 艾福特(U19) |
05-01 18:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 0-0 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
05-01 20:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 2-0 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
02-09 18:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 7-0 | 卓尼特斯(U19) |
02-09 19:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 5-1 | 汉诺威(U19) |
02-09 20:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 1-0 | 圣保利(U19) |
02-10 18:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 1-2 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
02-10 18:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 3-0 | 基尔高士丁(U19) |
02-10 18:00 |
卡尔斯耶拿(U19) | 1-0 | 汉堡(U19) |
04-17 23:30 |
艾福特(U19) | 0-1 | 科特布斯(U19) |
02-16 21:00 |
卓尼特斯(U19) | 0-0 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
02-16 21:30 |
汉诺威(U19) | 5-2 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
02-17 18:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 3-1 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
02-17 18:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 0-1 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
02-17 21:30 |
圣保利(U19) | 3-2 | 艾福特(U19) |
04-17 20:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 1-5 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
05-01 17:00 |
基尔高士丁(U19) | 2-1 | 卡尔斯耶拿(U19) |
02-23 19:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 0-2 | 卓尼特斯(U19) |
02-23 20:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 6-0 | 科特布斯(U19) |
02-23 20:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 1-1 | 汉堡(U19) |
02-23 22:30 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 2-1 | 圣保利(U19) |
02-24 19:30 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 1-0 | 卡尔斯耶拿(U19) |
03-10 18:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 5-3 | 基尔高士丁(U19) |
05-01 18:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 0-1 | 汉诺威(U19) |
03-02 19:00 |
卓尼特斯(U19) | 1-3 | 卡尔斯耶拿(U19) |
03-02 19:45 |
科特布斯(U19) | 2-2 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
03-02 20:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 1-1 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
03-02 21:15 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 3-3 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
03-03 18:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 0-1 | 艾福特(U19) |
03-03 20:00 |
基尔高士丁(U19) | 3-2 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
03-03 20:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 0-5 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
03-16 20:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 3-2 | 汉堡(U19) |
03-16 20:15 |
科特布斯(U19) | 2-0 | 卓尼特斯(U19) |
03-17 18:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 3-2 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
03-17 19:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 0-1 | 汉诺威(U19) |
03-17 19:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 0-2 | 卡尔斯耶拿(U19) |
04-02 18:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 0-2 | 基尔高士丁(U19) |
05-02 23:59 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 2-1 | 圣保利(U19) |
04-06 17:00 |
基尔高士丁(U19) | 0-2 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
04-06 19:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 3-1 | 艾福特(U19) |
04-06 19:00 |
卓尼特斯(U19) | 3-1 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
04-07 17:00 |
卡尔斯耶拿(U19) | 2-1 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
04-07 18:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 0-1 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
04-07 19:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 0-3 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
04-07 20:30 |
圣保利(U19) | 1-0 | 科特布斯(U19) |
04-12 23:30 |
艾福特(U19) | 2-1 | 卡尔斯耶拿(U19) |
04-13 17:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 4-0 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
04-13 18:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 0-1 | 汉诺威(U19) |
04-14 17:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 1-0 | 卓尼特斯(U19) |
04-14 17:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 3-0 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
04-14 17:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 6-1 | 基尔高士丁(U19) |
04-14 19:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 1-1 | 汉堡(U19) |
04-20 17:00 |
卡尔斯耶拿(U19) | 1-2 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
04-20 18:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 2-2 | 艾福特(U19) |
04-21 17:00 |
卓尼特斯(U19) | 1-3 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
04-21 17:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 3-0 | 科特布斯(U19) |
04-21 18:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 3-2 | 圣保利(U19) |
04-21 19:00 |
基尔高士丁(U19) | 0-2 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
04-21 19:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 2-1 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
04-27 18:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 4-0 | 卓尼特斯(U19) |
04-27 18:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 1-0 | 汉堡(U19) |
04-27 20:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 2-2 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
04-28 17:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 5-3 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
04-28 17:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 2-3 | 基尔高士丁(U19) |
04-28 19:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 0-1 | 卡尔斯耶拿(U19) |
04-28 19:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 3-2 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
05-05 17:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 2-2 | 卓尼特斯(U19) |
05-05 17:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 2-0 | 汉诺威(U19) |
05-05 17:00 |
基尔高士丁(U19) | 3-2 | 圣保利(U19) |
05-05 17:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 2-0 | 科特布斯(U19) |
05-05 17:00 |
卡尔斯耶拿(U19) | 1-3 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
05-05 17:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 1-8 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
05-05 17:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 1-1 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
05-12 17:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 1-1 | 艾福特(U19) |
05-12 17:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 3-3 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
05-12 17:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 3-1 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
05-12 17:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 0-4 | 卡尔斯耶拿(U19) |
05-12 17:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 0-0 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
05-12 17:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 4-3 | 基尔高士丁(U19) |
05-12 17:00 |
卓尼特斯(U19) | 4-1 | 汉堡(U19) |