08-13 17:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 2-2 | 圣保利(U19) |
08-13 18:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 5-0 | 汉诺威(U19) |
08-14 17:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 1-0 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
08-14 17:00 |
柏林联(U19) | 2-0 | 奥尔登堡(U19) |
08-14 19:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 2-2 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
08-14 19:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 2-2 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
08-14 20:00 |
赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) | 1-0 | 艾福特(U19) |
08-20 20:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 0-1 | 汉堡(U19) |
08-20 20:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 6-0 | 柏林联(U19) |
08-20 21:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 2-3 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
08-21 17:00 |
奥尔登堡(U19) | 0-4 | 科特布斯(U19) |
08-21 18:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 1-1 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
08-21 18:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 1-0 | 赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) |
08-21 19:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 1-2 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
08-27 17:00 |
赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) | 0-0 | 柏林联(U19) |
08-27 17:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 7-0 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
08-27 18:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 1-2 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
08-28 17:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 0-2 | 艾福特(U19) |
08-28 18:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 3-3 | 汉诺威(U19) |
08-28 19:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 6-0 | 奥尔登堡(U19) |
08-28 21:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 4-0 | 圣保利(U19) |
09-10 20:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 2-4 | 赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) |
09-11 17:00 |
奥尔登堡(U19) | 1-3 | 汉堡(U19) |
09-11 17:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 2-0 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
09-11 17:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 3-3 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
09-11 18:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 1-1 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
09-11 19:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 0-1 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
09-11 19:00 |
柏林联(U19) | 2-3 | 科特布斯(U19) |
09-24 17:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 3-1 | 艾福特(U19) |
09-24 17:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 4-1 | 柏林联(U19) |
09-24 19:00 |
赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) | 1-1 | 科特布斯(U19) |
09-25 16:30 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 5-2 | 奥尔登堡(U19) |
09-25 18:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 1-1 | 圣保利(U19) |
09-25 19:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 3-1 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
09-25 19:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 3-2 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
10-01 17:00 |
柏林联(U19) | 1-4 | 汉堡(U19) |
10-02 17:00 |
奥尔登堡(U19) | 1-3 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
10-02 17:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 1-2 | 赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) |
10-02 17:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 5-0 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
10-02 17:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 2-3 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
10-02 19:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 1-2 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
10-02 19:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 0-3 | 汉诺威(U19) |
10-22 18:00 |
赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) | 0-1 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
10-22 19:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 0-1 | 柏林联(U19) |
10-22 20:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 3-1 | 圣保利(U19) |
10-23 17:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 2-0 | 科特布斯(U19) |
10-23 17:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 0-1 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
10-23 19:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 3-0 | 奥尔登堡(U19) |
10-23 19:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 3-2 | 艾福特(U19) |
10-29 17:00 |
柏林联(U19) | 0-2 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
10-30 18:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 0-0 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
10-30 18:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 2-1 | 赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) |
10-30 18:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 2-1 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
10-30 20:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 1-3 | 汉堡(U19) |
10-30 21:00 |
奥尔登堡(U19) | 0-0 | 汉诺威(U19) |
10-30 21:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 3-2 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
11-05 20:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 1-1 | 柏林联(U19) |
11-06 18:00 |
赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) | 0-2 | 汉堡(U19) |
11-06 18:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 1-0 | 奥尔登堡(U19) |
11-06 18:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 2-1 | 科特布斯(U19) |
11-06 19:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 1-6 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
11-06 19:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 0-1 | 艾福特(U19) |
11-06 20:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 1-3 | 圣保利(U19) |
11-19 18:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 0-0 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
11-19 20:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 0-1 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
11-19 21:00 |
奥尔登堡(U19) | 0-2 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
11-19 22:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 3-0 | 赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) |
11-20 18:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 1-2 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
11-20 19:00 |
柏林联(U19) | 3-2 | 汉诺威(U19) |
11-20 20:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 1-1 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
11-26 18:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 2-0 | 柏林联(U19) |
11-26 21:00 |
赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) | 0-0 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
11-26 21:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 1-1 | 奥尔登堡(U19) |
11-27 18:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 0-0 | 艾福特(U19) |
11-27 18:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 0-1 | 汉堡(U19) |
11-27 20:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 4-1 | 科特布斯(U19) |
11-27 20:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 1-1 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
12-03 18:00 |
柏林联(U19) | 2-3 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
12-03 20:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 2-5 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
12-04 18:00 |
赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) | 2-0 | 奥尔登堡(U19) |
12-04 18:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 4-0 | 圣保利(U19) |
12-04 19:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 2-2 | 汉诺威(U19) |
12-04 19:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 2-1 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
12-04 20:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 1-2 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
12-10 18:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 4-1 | 科特布斯(U19) |
12-11 18:00 |
奥尔登堡(U19) | 1-5 | 艾福特(U19) |
12-11 18:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 2-2 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
12-11 18:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 0-0 | 赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) |
12-11 19:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 0-0 | 汉堡(U19) |
03-15 01:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 2-0 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
03-24 21:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 1-0 | 柏林联(U19) |
02-12 18:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 4-4 | 科特布斯(U19) |
02-12 19:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 1-0 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
02-12 20:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 1-3 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
02-12 21:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 1-0 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
04-07 17:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 2-2 | 汉堡(U19) |
04-07 20:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 3-0 | 赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) |
05-12 18:00 |
奥尔登堡(U19) | 1-7 | 柏林联(U19) |
02-18 20:00 |
赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) | 0-4 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
02-18 20:00 |
柏林联(U19) | 3-3 | 艾福特(U19) |
02-18 21:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 1-1 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
02-19 18:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 2-1 | 奥尔登堡(U19) |
02-19 19:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 1-3 | 圣保利(U19) |
02-19 19:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 1-0 | 汉诺威(U19) |
03-25 16:30 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 2-0 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
02-25 18:00 |
柏林联(U19) | 1-3 | 赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) |
02-25 20:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 0-3 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
02-26 17:30 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 3-2 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
02-26 18:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 1-0 | 汉堡(U19) |
02-26 18:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 4-0 | 科特布斯(U19) |
02-26 19:00 |
奥尔登堡(U19) | 1-1 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
02-26 20:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 0-2 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
03-03 19:00 |
赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) | 1-5 | 汉诺威(U19) |
03-03 20:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 5-0 | 圣保利(U19) |
03-03 20:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 0-0 | 柏林联(U19) |
03-04 18:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 1-1 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
03-04 18:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 0-0 | 艾福特(U19) |
03-04 19:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 0-0 | 奥尔登堡(U19) |
03-04 20:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 4-1 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
03-10 19:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 3-1 | 赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) |
03-10 19:00 |
柏林联(U19) | 2-0 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
03-10 20:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 1-2 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
03-11 18:00 |
奥尔登堡(U19) | 0-0 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
03-11 18:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 3-1 | 汉诺威(U19) |
03-25 17:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 3-0 | 汉堡(U19) |
04-05 23:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 0-3 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
03-18 18:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 3-1 | 奥尔登堡(U19) |
03-18 18:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 4-1 | 艾福特(U19) |
03-18 19:00 |
赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) | 2-2 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
03-18 20:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 2-0 | 圣保利(U19) |
03-18 20:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 1-1 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
03-18 20:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 2-1 | 科特布斯(U19) |
03-18 20:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 3-0 | 柏林联(U19) |
03-24 19:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 1-1 | 赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) |
03-31 19:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 1-0 | 汉诺威(U19) |
04-01 17:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 1-2 | 汉堡(U19) |
04-01 17:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 2-1 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
04-01 17:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 1-1 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
04-01 18:00 |
奥尔登堡(U19) | 1-0 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
04-01 19:00 |
柏林联(U19) | 2-1 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
04-14 17:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 5-1 | 柏林联(U19) |
04-14 19:15 |
赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) | 1-1 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
04-15 16:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 0-1 | 科特布斯(U19) |
04-15 17:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 0-0 | 圣保利(U19) |
04-15 19:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 4-1 | 艾福特(U19) |
04-15 20:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 4-0 | 奥尔登堡(U19) |
04-15 20:30 |
汉堡(U19) | 1-4 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
04-22 17:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 3-0 | 赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) |
04-22 17:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 2-1 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
04-22 17:00 |
奥尔登堡(U19) | 0-4 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
04-22 18:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 1-3 | 汉诺威(U19) |
04-22 18:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 1-2 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
04-22 19:00 |
柏林联(U19) | 0-1 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
04-22 21:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 0-0 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
04-28 19:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 4-2 | 艾福特(U19) |
04-28 20:00 |
赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) | 2-0 | 圣保利(U19) |
04-28 20:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 3-2 | 汉堡(U19) |
04-29 17:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 4-1 | 科特布斯(U19) |
04-29 18:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 2-0 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
04-29 19:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 2-2 | 奥尔登堡(U19) |
04-29 19:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 3-1 | 柏林联(U19) |
05-05 19:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 4-1 | 赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) |
05-05 19:00 |
柏林联(U19) | 4-2 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
05-05 19:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 1-1 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |
05-06 17:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 4-1 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
05-06 18:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 2-0 | 汉诺威(U19) |
05-06 19:00 |
奥尔登堡(U19) | 1-4 | 圣保利(U19) |
05-06 19:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 0-2 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
05-20 17:00 |
奥尔登堡(U19) | 1-5 | 赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) |
05-20 17:00 |
柏林赫塔(U19) | 0-1 | 罗斯托克(U19) |
05-20 17:00 |
沃尔夫斯堡(U19) | 2-1 | 汉堡(U19) |
05-20 17:00 |
汉诺威(U19) | 2-1 | 云达不莱梅(U19) |
05-20 17:00 |
哈雷斯彻(U19) | 6-2 | 科特布斯(U19) |
05-20 17:00 |
奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) | 0-2 | 柏林联(U19) |
05-20 17:00 |
圣保利(U19) | 3-0 | 艾福特(U19) |
06-03 17:00 |
艾福特(U19) | 2-2 | 奥尔登堡(U19) |
06-03 17:00 |
柏林联(U19) | 2-2 | 圣保利(U19) |
06-03 17:00 |
科特布斯(U19) | 2-2 | 奥斯纳布鲁克(U19) |
06-03 17:00 |
云达不莱梅(U19) | 4-2 | 哈雷斯彻(U19) |
06-03 17:00 |
汉堡(U19) | 0-1 | 汉诺威(U19) |
06-03 17:00 |
罗斯托克(U19) | 1-4 | 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) |
06-03 17:00 |
赫塔萨伦多夫(U19) | 2-3 | 柏林赫塔(U19) |