A组 | |||
07-12 03:15 |
安格斯图拉 | 3-2 | 拉拉FC |
07-15 03:00 |
拉拉FC | 1-0 | 奇科德圭亚那 |
07-19 03:15 |
奇科德圭亚那 | 3-4 | 安格斯图拉 |
B组 | |||
07-12 03:05 |
佩图勒若斯 | 3-3 | 夫利尔体育会 |
07-15 03:00 |
夫利尔体育会 | 0-1 | 玛格丽塔 |
07-19 03:10 |
玛格丽塔 | 3-1 | 佩图勒若斯 |
C组 | |||
07-12 03:15 |
解放者 | 0-0 | 柏达利体育会 |
07-16 03:00 |
柏达利体育会 | 2-1 | 委内瑞拉中央大学 |
07-19 01:40 |
委内瑞拉中央大学 | 0-3 | 解放者 |
D组 | |||
07-12 03:20 |
格兰巴伦西亚 | 2-5 | 亚拉库 |
07-15 03:00 |
亚拉库 | 1-2 | 亚拉库雅诺斯 |
07-19 03:00 |
亚拉库雅诺斯 | 4-0 | 格兰巴伦西亚 |
E组 | |||
07-12 03:00 |
洛斯安第斯大學 | 4-1 | 柯莫纳雷 |
07-15 03:00 |
柯莫纳雷 | 1-0 | 拉尼罗斯瓜纳雷 |
07-19 03:00 |
拉尼罗斯瓜纳雷 | 3-1 | 洛斯安第斯大學 |
F组 | |||
07-12 04:00 |
提坦斯 | 4-0 | JBL苏里亚 |
07-15 03:30 |
JBL苏里亚 | 2-0 | 法尔孔竞技 |
07-19 03:30 |
法尔孔竞技 | 0-3 | 提坦斯 |
G组 | |||
07-12 03:00 |
艾尔维吉亚 | 1-2 | 乌勒纳 |
07-15 03:15 |
乌勒纳 | 1-3 | 皇家富恩特拉 |
07-19 03:10 |
皇家富恩特拉 | 2-1 | 艾尔维吉亚 |
08-09 03:00 |
拉拉FC | 1-1 | 莫纳加斯 |
08-09 03:00 |
玛格丽塔 | 0-1 | 安索阿迪吉 |
08-09 03:00 |
柏达利体育会 | 1-4 | 加拉加斯 |
08-09 03:30 |
解放者 | 0-3 | 阿拉加 |
08-09 03:30 |
加拉加斯学生体育 | 1-3 | 委内瑞拉竞技 |
08-09 03:30 |
亚拉库雅诺斯 | 1-0 | 卡拉波波 |
08-09 03:30 |
拉尼罗斯瓜纳雷 | 1-2 | FC波图格萨 |
08-09 04:00 |
安格斯图拉 | 2-1 | 麦尼拉斯 |
08-09 04:00 |
提坦斯 | 1-2 | 苏利亚 |
08-09 04:30 |
皇家富恩特拉 | 0-1 | 塔赤雷 |
08-09 05:00 |
洛斯安第斯大學 | 1-1 | 萨马拉 |
08-09 05:00 |
乌勒纳 | 2-0 | 艾斯图第安特 |
08-09 07:00 |
港发院 | 0-1 | 都市运动会 |
08-10 03:00 |
夫利尔体育会 | 1-3 | 拉瓜伊拉 |
08-10 03:30 |
亚拉库 | 3-1 | 拉罗竞技 |
08-10 04:00 |
JBL苏里亚 | 1-0 | 图积兰奴斯 |
08-15 04:00 |
卡拉波波 | 3-0 | 亚拉库雅诺斯 |
08-16 03:30 |
都市运动会 | 0-0 | 港发院 |
08-16 03:30 |
委内瑞拉竞技 | 4-2 | 加拉加斯学生体育 |
08-16 04:00 |
加拉加斯 | 3-0 | 柏达利体育会 |
08-16 04:00 |
阿拉加 | 1-2 | 解放者 |
08-16 04:00 |
图积兰奴斯 | 1-2 | JBL苏里亚 |
08-16 04:00 |
拉罗竞技 | 1-2 | 亚拉库 |
08-16 04:00 |
苏利亚 | 0-0 | 提坦斯 |
08-16 04:00 |
FC波图格萨 | 1-3 | 拉尼罗斯瓜纳雷 |
08-16 05:00 |
安索阿迪吉 | 3-1 | 玛格丽塔 |
08-16 05:00 |
塔赤雷 | 1-0 | 皇家富恩特拉 |
08-16 06:00 |
莫纳加斯 | 5-1 | 拉拉FC |
08-16 06:00 |
艾斯图第安特 | 4-1 | 乌勒纳 |
08-16 07:00 |
萨马拉 | 2-1 | 洛斯安第斯大學 |
08-16 21:00 |
麦尼拉斯 | 5-0 | 安格斯图拉 |
08-17 03:30 |
拉瓜伊拉 | 1-0 | 夫利尔体育会 |
08-30 03:00 |
JBL苏里亚 | 0-1 | 苏利亚 |
08-30 03:25 |
亚拉库 | 2-2 | 卡拉波波 |
08-30 03:30 |
都市运动会 | 1-1 | 委内瑞拉竞技 |
08-30 04:00 |
拉尼罗斯瓜纳雷 | 2-1 | 乌勒纳 |
08-30 04:00 |
安格斯图拉 | 0-2 | 安索阿迪吉 |
08-30 04:00 |
加拉加斯 | 0-2 | 阿拉加 |
08-30 06:00 |
莫纳加斯 | 1-2 | 拉瓜伊拉 |
08-30 07:00 |
萨马拉 | 2-1 | 塔赤雷 |
09-05 22:30 |
拉瓜伊拉 | 2-1 | 莫纳加斯 |
09-06 03:30 |
委内瑞拉竞技 | 0-0 | 都市运动会 |
09-06 04:00 |
卡拉波波 | 0-0 | 亚拉库 |
09-06 04:45 |
苏利亚 | 2-0 | JBL苏里亚 |
09-06 05:00 |
乌勒纳 | 2-1 | 拉尼罗斯瓜纳雷 |
09-06 05:00 |
安索阿迪吉 | 0-0 | 安格斯图拉 |
09-06 05:00 |
阿拉加 | 1-0 | 加拉加斯 |
09-06 05:00 |
塔赤雷 | 1-1 | 萨马拉 |
09-10 04:30 |
苏利亚 | 1-1 | 卡拉波波 |
09-10 05:00 |
阿拉加 | 2-0 | 委内瑞拉竞技 |
09-10 05:00 |
安索阿迪吉 | 1-1 | 拉瓜伊拉 |
09-10 06:00 |
萨马拉 | 1-0 | 拉尼罗斯瓜纳雷 |
10-03 22:30 |
拉瓜伊拉 | 1-1 | 安索阿迪吉 |
10-04 03:30 |
拉尼罗斯瓜纳雷 | 1-2 | 萨马拉 |
10-04 03:30 |
委内瑞拉竞技 | 1-2 | 阿拉加 |
10-04 07:00 |
卡拉波波 | 2-2 | 苏利亚 |
10-11 04:00 |
苏利亚 | 2-0 | 萨马拉 |
10-11 05:00 |
安索阿迪吉 | 0-0 | 阿拉加 |
10-15 04:00 |
阿拉加 | 3-2 | 安索阿迪吉 |
10-15 06:00 |
萨马拉 | 0-0 | 苏利亚 |
10-25 05:00 |
阿拉加 | 1-2 | 苏利亚 |
11-01 04:00 |
苏利亚 | 1-0 | 阿拉加 |