07-09 03:30 |
艾尔维吉亚 | 1-2 | 乌勒纳 |
07-09 04:00 |
格兰华伦西亚 | 1-0 | FC波图格萨 |
07-09 04:00 |
巴里纳斯 | 1-2 | 拉尼罗斯瓜纳雷 |
07-16 03:30 |
FC波图格萨 | 2-0 | 格兰华伦西亚 |
07-16 04:30 |
拉尼罗斯瓜纳雷 | 0-1 | 巴里纳斯 |
07-16 07:30 |
乌勒纳 | 2-1 | 艾尔维吉亚 |
07-22 08:00 |
委内瑞拉中央大学 | 1-0 | 卡拉沃索 |
07-23 04:00 |
REDI高隆 | 3-1 | 苏利亚 |
07-23 04:30 |
港发院 | 1-1 | 亚拉库雅诺斯 |
07-23 07:00 |
安格斯图拉FC | 1-2 | 佩特罗勒罗斯 |
07-30 03:30 |
卡拉沃索 | 1-0 | 委内瑞拉中央大学 |
07-30 03:30 |
苏利亚 | 2-0 | REDI高隆 |
07-30 04:10 |
佩特罗勒罗斯 | 4-0 | 安格斯图拉FC |
07-30 04:30 |
亚拉库雅诺斯 | 2-2 | 港发院 |
07-30 07:30 |
索柯波体育会 | 1-3 | 萨马拉 |
08-06 03:30 |
圭亚那钻石 | 0-1 | 麦尼拉斯 |
08-06 03:30 |
REDI高隆 | 1-1 | 艾斯图第安特 |
08-06 03:30 |
FC波图格萨 | 0-1 | 拉罗竞技 |
08-06 03:30 |
卡罗尼大学队 | 0-0 | 委内瑞拉竞技 |
08-06 04:00 |
玛格丽塔 | 0-3 | 安索阿迪吉 |
08-06 04:00 |
卡拉沃索 | 0-0 | 图卡尼斯 |
08-06 04:00 |
萨马拉 | 0-0 | 索柯波体育会 |
08-06 04:00 |
猎鹰竞技联 | 0-1 | 苏利亚 |
08-06 04:00 |
佩特罗勒罗斯 | 1-3 | 加拉加斯 |
08-06 04:00 |
港发院 | 3-1 | 卡拉波波 |
08-06 07:30 |
柏达利体育会 | 0-0 | 阿拉加 |
08-06 07:30 |
乌勒纳 | 0-3 | 图积兰奴斯 |
08-06 07:30 |
拿拉警察 | 1-1 | 拉尼罗斯瓜纳雷 |
08-06 07:30 |
莫纳加斯 | 3-1 | 都市运动会 |
08-13 03:30 |
图卡尼斯 | 2-0 | 卡拉沃索 |
08-13 04:00 |
苏利亚 | 0-2 | 猎鹰竞技联 |
08-13 04:00 |
图积兰奴斯 | 3-0 | 乌勒纳 |
08-13 04:30 |
拉罗竞技 | 0-0 | FC波图格萨 |
08-13 04:30 |
委内瑞拉竞技 | 2-1 | 加拉加斯学生体育 |
08-13 05:30 |
拉尼罗斯瓜纳雷 | 1-0 | 拿拉警察 |
08-13 07:30 |
麦尼拉斯 | 4-0 | 圭亚那钻石 |
08-13 07:30 |
艾斯图第安特 | 1-0 | REDI高隆 |
08-13 07:30 |
加拉加斯 | 3-0 | 佩特罗勒罗斯 |
08-13 07:30 |
阿拉加 | 2-0 | 柏达利体育会 |
08-14 04:30 |
安索阿迪吉 | 2-0 | 玛格丽塔 |
08-14 07:30 |
卡拉波波 | 3-1 | 港发院 |
08-14 07:30 |
都市运动会 | 2-2 | 莫纳加斯 |
08-20 03:30 |
莫纳加斯 | 0-1 | 图卡尼斯 |
08-20 04:30 |
委内瑞拉竞技 | 1-1 | 拉瓜伊拉 |
08-20 04:30 |
拉罗竞技 | 1-2 | 图积兰奴斯 |
08-20 07:30 |
阿拉加 | 0-1 | 加拉加斯 |
08-20 07:30 |
艾斯图第安特 | 1-2 | 塔赤雷 |
08-26 06:30 |
拉瓜伊拉 | 1-0 | 委内瑞拉竞技 |
08-27 04:00 |
图积兰奴斯 | 2-3 | 拉罗竞技 |
08-27 04:00 |
卡拉波波 | 4-1 | 拉尼罗斯瓜纳雷 |
08-27 07:30 |
莫纳加斯 | 2-1 | 图卡尼斯 |
08-27 07:30 |
加拉加斯 | 1-1 | 阿拉加 |
08-27 07:30 |
麦尼拉斯 | 1-2 | 安索阿迪吉 |
08-27 08:00 |
塔赤雷 | 1-3 | 艾斯图第安特 |
08-27 08:00 |
萨马拉 | 2-1 | 猎鹰竞技联 |
09-03 04:00 |
猎鹰竞技联 | 0-0 | 萨马拉 |
09-03 07:35 |
安索阿迪吉 | 2-0 | 麦尼拉斯 |
09-03 07:35 |
拉尼罗斯瓜纳雷 | 0-1 | 卡拉波波 |
09-10 04:30 |
拉罗竞技 | 1-0 | 艾斯图第安特 |
09-10 07:30 |
安索阿迪吉 | 2-2 | 图卡尼斯 |
09-10 07:30 |
加拉加斯 | 1-2 | 拉瓜伊拉 |
09-10 08:00 |
萨马拉 | 1-1 | 卡拉波波 |
09-17 03:30 |
图卡尼斯 | 1-1 | 安索阿迪吉 |
09-17 07:30 |
艾斯图第安特 | 1-2 | 拉罗竞技 |
09-17 07:30 |
卡拉波波 | 2-1 | 萨马拉 |
09-24 08:00 |
拉瓜伊拉 | 2-1 | 加拉加斯 |
09-24 08:00 |
卡拉波波 | 6-5 | 拉罗竞技 |
10-01 04:50 |
拉罗竞技 | 2-1 | 卡拉波波 |
10-02 03:30 |
图卡尼斯 | 0-0 | 拉瓜伊拉 |
10-08 06:30 |
拉瓜伊拉 | 5-0 | 图卡尼斯 |